Competition: Season Opening - L. P. Skoblikova Sports School

Information:
  • 182 athletes from 1 nation
  • 90 women and 92 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 332 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 100 meter
20.10.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vitalij Konkov (D2) RUS 10.80 NRJ, TR -
2 Mikhail Gavrilov (D2) RUS 11.38 PB +0.580
3 Andrej Zenin (D2) RUS 11.40 +0.600
4 Sergej Nalivajko (D2) RUS 11.66 SB +0.860
5 Arsen Jagofarov (D2) RUS 11.90 +1.100
6 Dmitrij Vejnberg (D2) RUS 11.95 +1.150
7 Kirill Rogulin (D2) RUS 12.19 +1.390
8 Artem Sjeptunov (D2) RUS 12.22 +1.420
9 Konstantin Sizov (D1) RUS 12.24 +1.440
10 Ilja Pasjkov (Senior) RUS 12.29 PB +1.490
11 Aleksandr Ljakisjev (D2) RUS 12.34 PB +1.540
12 Dmitrij Valejev (D2) RUS 12.39 PB +1.590
13 Ilja Ebinger (E2) RUS 12.42 +1.620
14 Kirill.02 Miljajev (C1) RUS 12.55 SB +1.750
15 Dmitrij.04 Baranov (D1) RUS 12.56 PB +1.760
16 Vjatsjeslav Kuzenkov (D2) RUS 12.75 SB +1.950
17 Konstantin.04 Malysjev (D1) RUS 13.09 SB +2.290
18 Sergej Basmanov (E2) RUS 13.18 +2.380
19 Anton Semenov (E2) RUS 13.26 +2.460
20 Danil Bauer (D1) RUS 13.30 +2.500
Semjon Sjatyrko (D1) RUS 13.30 SB +2.500
22 Maksim Sjirokov (Senior) RUS 13.31 PB +2.510
23 Danil Vitt (Senior) RUS 13.33 PB +2.530
24 Vladislav Vozjajev (E1) RUS 13.36 +2.560
25 Kirill Tsjernobajev (E2) RUS 13.60 +2.800
26 Nikita Ivannikov (E1) RUS 13.63 SB +2.830
27 Danil Maslennikov (E2) RUS 13.68 +2.880
28 Jevgenij Surnin (E2) RUS 13.72 +2.920
29 Gleb Kristallov (E1) RUS 13.78 +2.980
30 Aleksej Nekhaenko (D1) RUS 13.84 +3.040
31 Vjatsjeslav.07 Sivolapov (E1) RUS 13.87 +3.070
32 Aleksandr Kostjuk (E2) RUS 13.89 +3.090
33 Danil Gladkov (Senior) RUS 13.90 +3.100
34 Vladimir Bartko (E2) RUS 13.95 +3.150
35 Gleb Tsjitsjerin (E1) RUS 13.97 +3.170
Ivan Jepimakhov (E2) RUS 13.97 +3.170
37 Ivan Balanov (D1) RUS 14.00 +3.200
Vadim Zinnatullin (E1) RUS 14.00 +3.200
39 Kirill Aljabev (Senior) RUS 14.03 PB +3.230
40 Jegor Loginovskikh (E2) RUS 14.11 +3.310
41 Vjatsjeslav.06 Sivolapov (E2) RUS 14.15 PB +3.350
42 Erik Giske (Senior) RUS 14.19 +3.390
43 Semen Khudjakov (D2) RUS 14.30 +3.500
Semen Stelmakh (Senior) RUS 14.30 PB +3.500
Aleksandr.07 Antonov (F2) RUS 14.30 +3.500
46 Ilja Galusjin (E1) RUS 14.33 +3.530
47 Somat Kuvanysjev (Senior) RUS 14.35 +3.550
48 Sergej Panskikh (E1) RUS 14.59 +3.790
49 Arsenij Karengin (E2) RUS 14.62 +3.820
50 Aleksandr Bojko (F2) RUS 14.87 +4.070
51 Valerij Venzel (F1) RUS 14.89 +4.090
52 Artjom Stsjukin (E1) RUS 14.91 +4.110
53 Jegor Uporov (Senior) RUS 15.06 +4.260
54 Vladislav Bujlo (E2) RUS 15.07 +4.270
55 Nikita Startsev (F2) RUS 15.24 +4.440
56 Arsenij Tsjirkov (E1) RUS 15.25 +4.450
57 Sergej Kodulev (E1) RUS 15.36 +4.560
58 Sergej Budnik (F2) RUS 15.47 +4.670
59 Danil Neljubin (F1) RUS 15.51 +4.710
60 Viktor Manakov (E1) RUS 15.53 +4.730
61 Aleksandr Kuptsjik (F2) RUS 15.68 +4.880
62 Artur Mullabajev (E1) RUS 15.84 +5.040
63 Jegor Markin (E1) RUS 15.87 +5.070
64 Aleksandr Khusnulin (Senior) RUS 15.94 +5.140
65 Ilja.07 Kuznetsov (E1) RUS 16.15 +5.350
66 Matvej Smekhov (F2) RUS 16.28 +5.480
67 Ruslan Esjmatov (Senior) RUS 16.30 +5.500
68 Mikhail Ragozin (F2) RUS 16.33 +5.530
69 Andrej Astafev (F2) RUS 16.44 +5.640
70 Danil Fakhrejev (F2) RUS 16.75 +5.950
71 Vladislav Bryksin (E1) RUS 16.97 +6.170
72 Igor Kolmakov (F2) RUS 16.98 +6.180
73 Nikita.06 Tsjerepanov (E1) RUS 17.03 +6.230
74 Rodion Zolotukhin (E1) RUS 17.15 +6.350
75 Timofej Barysjev (E1) RUS 17.42 +6.620
76 Jegor Makarov (Senior) RUS 17.94 +7.140
77 Aleksandr Golovanov (E1) RUS 18.10 +7.300
78 Danil.10 Serebrennikov (F1) RUS 18.30 +7.500
79 Vladimir Artebjakin (D2) RUS 18.43 +7.630
80 Leonid Ponomarjov (F2) RUS 18.67 +7.870
81 Vadim Malygin (E1) RUS 20.12 +9.320
82 Stanislav Jefremov (F2) RUS 20.40 +9.600
83 Vitalij Makejev (Senior) RUS 21.00 +10.200
84 Konstantin Bajnov (F2) RUS 22.18 +11.380
DNS Mikhail Bajmler (D2) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best