Competition: Season Closing

Information:
  • 73 athletes from 3 nations
  • 26 women and 47 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 105 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
14.04.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anton Gorjatsjev (C2) RUS 40.98 -
2 Anton Juditskij (B2) RUS 41.07 SB +0.090
3 Azizbek Akhrorov (C1) RUS 41.46 SB +0.480
4 Kirill Borisov (C2) RUS 41.99 SB +1.010
5 Jegor.99 Jegorov (D2) RUS 43.27 +2.290
6 Jevgenij Khatamov (Senior) RUS 43.74 +2.760
7 Andrej Vikulov (M40) RUS 43.98 SB +3.000
8 Dmitrij Plekhanov (C1) RUS 44.16 +3.180
9 Anton Voditsjenkov (D1) RUS 44.45 SB +3.470
10 Maksim Nadezjin (C1) RUS 44.90 +3.920
11 Sergej Surov (C1) RUS 44.91 SB +3.930
12 Aleksandr Podolskij (D2) RUS 45.86 SB +4.880
13 Igor Zujev (C2) RUS 46.99 +6.010
14 Stanislav Drobin (D2) RUS 47.16 SB +6.180
15 Jegor Jablonskij (D2) RUS 47.77 SB +6.790
16 Danil Jesenin (D2) RUS 48.19 SB +7.210
17 Andrej Levin (D1) RUS 48.40 +7.420
18 Daniil Aldoshkin (E2) RUS 49.25 +8.270
19 Jusup Janybajev (D2) RUS 49.48 SB +8.500
20 Akhmet Janybajev (D2) RUS 49.95 +8.970
21 Kirill.00 Rodionov (E2) RUS 50.88 SB +9.900
22 Georgij Stsjerba (D2) RUS 51.07 +10.090
23 Viktor Gavrilin (E2) RUS 51.87 SB +10.890
24 Jegor Prostjev (D2) RUS 52.43 SB +11.450
25 Denis.00 Novikov (E2) RUS 52.44 +11.460
26 Nikita Kutuzov (D1) RUS 52.68 SB +11.700
27 Aleksandr.00 Petrov (D1) RUS 53.26 SB +12.280
28 Aleksandr Sjesterikov (D2) RUS 53.46 SB +12.480
29 Aleksandr Maskajev (D2) RUS 53.61 +12.630
30 Vladimir.71 Popov (M40) URS 54.30 SB +13.320
31 Matvey Tarasov (F2) RUS 56.61 SB +15.630
32 Maksim Panov (Senior) RUS 58.30 PB +17.320
33 Feliks Romanets (D2) RUS 58.38 +17.400
34 Kirill Rosljakov (E1) RUS 59.00 +18.020
35 Maksim Kirillov (D1) KAZ 59.29 +18.310
36 Dmitrij Sjersjakov (D2) RUS 59.48 +18.500
37 Artem Motsjalov (E2) RUS 59.91 SB +18.930
38 Boris Kharlap (D2) RUS 1:00.14 SB +19.160
39 Igor Lebedev (C2) RUS 1:02.00 SB +21.020
40 Danila Kozlov (D1) RUS 1:03.76 +22.780
41 Nikita Totsjilkin (E1) RUS 1:04.95 SB +23.970
42 Kirill.02 Smirnov (E1) RUS 1:07.50 PB +26.520
DNS Nikita Volodin (D2) RUS DNS -
DNS Ilja Jamatin (D2) RUS DNS -
DNF Sergej Sjkurdov (D1) RUS DNF -
DNS Andrej Smolkin (Senior) RUS DNS -
DNS Maksim Gontsjarenko (Senior) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best