Competition: Saisonabschluss

Information:
  • 132 athletes from 2 nations
  • 86 women and 46 men
  • 2 distances (100m, Parcours)
  • 264 races (22x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors F1 , Samalog - Allround Parcours/100m
01.04.2022

PosNameNationParcours100mPointsDiff
1 Manfred Schartow (F1) GER 1:12.29 (1) 16.59 (1) 88.880 -
2 Lionel Hoang (F1) GER 1:35.54 (3) 18.09 (2) PB 113.630 +24.750
3 Tim Steinkopf (F1) GER 1:29.02 (2) 26.20 (5) 115.220 +26.340
4 Fjonn Podufall (F1) GER 1:41.04 (4) 18.95 (3) 119.990 +31.110
5 Bela Buge (F1) GER 2:27.61 (5) 20.63 (4) 168.240 +1.19.360
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors F2 , Samalog - Allround Parcours/100m
01.04.2022

PosNameNationParcours100mPointsDiff
1 Lennox Seefeld (F2) GER 1:07.55 (1) 16.26 (2) PB 83.810 -
2 Magor Canonica (F2) GER 1:08.11 (2) 16.33 (3) PB 84.440 +0.630
3 Daniel Kamschilow (F2) GER 1:09.15 (3) 15.59 (1) 84.740 +0.930
4 Tom Pieles (F2) GER 1:18.78 (4) 16.62 (4) 95.400 +11.590
5 Max Thieme (F2) GER 1:21.74 (5) 17.19 (5) PB 98.930 +15.120
6 Nico Seitz (F2) GER 1:37.30 (6) 18.63 (8) PB 115.930 +32.120
7 Karl Jacob Felker (F2) GER 1:44.15 (7) 17.22 (6) PB 121.370 +37.560
8 Benjamin Weisheit (F2) GER 1:50.25 (8) 17.54 (7) PB 127.790 +43.980
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Minis , Samalog - Allround Parcours/100m
01.04.2022

PosNameNationParcours100mPointsDiff
1 Robin Rohleder (F1) GER 1:46.26 (1) 19.06 (1) PB 125.320 -
2 Henry Sudrow (F1) GER 2:43.27 (2) 27.61 (2) PB 190.880 +1.05.560
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors F1/F2 , Samalog - Allround Parcours/100m
01.04.2022

PosNameNationParcours100mPointsDiff
1 Mattes Lemcke (F1) GER 1:01.79 (1) 14.24 (1) 76.030 -
2 Johan Rivierre (F2) GER 1:03.15 (2) 14.37 (2) PB 77.520 +1.490
3 Lian Tersch (F1) GER 1:15.72 (3) 15.73 (3) 91.450 +15.420
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors E1 , Samalog - Allround Parcours/100m
01.04.2022

PosNameNationParcours100mPointsDiff
1 Jesse Piet Podufall (E1) GER 1:18.42 (1) 13.73 (2) 92.150 -
2 Christopher Bloch (E1) GER 1:18.66 (2) 13.69 (1) PB 92.350 +0.200
3 Florian Kniep (E1) GER 1:25.34 (3) 13.98 (3) PB 99.320 +7.170
4 Konrad Zeimer (E1) GER 1:25.34 (3) 15.02 (4) 100.360 +8.210
5 Anton Steinkopf (E1) GER 1:43.50 (5) 16.83 (6) 120.330 +28.180
6 Iman Srad (E1) GER 2:03.17 (6) 16.47 (5) PB 139.640 +47.490
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround Parcours/100m
01.04.2022

PosNameNationParcours100mPointsDiff
1 Ricardo Benkenstein (E2) GER 1:14.86 (1) 13.48 (1) 88.340 -
2 Justus Bornstädt (E2) GER 1:18.79 (2) 13.51 (2) 92.300 +3.960
3 Moritz Stöckel (E2) GER 1:28.99 (3) 13.78 (4) PB 102.770 +14.430
4 Maximilian Schwarz (E2) GER 1:34.75 (4) 13.67 (3) PB 108.420 +20.080
5 Tristan Völker (E2) GER 1:40.28 (5) 14.87 (5) PB 115.150 +26.810
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D , Samalog - Allround Parcours/100m
01.04.2022

PosNameNationParcours100mPointsDiff
1 Marvin Steinmetz (D2) GER 1:13.64 (2) 12.57 (2) 86.210 -
2 Levi Teubner (D2) GER 1:13.33 (1) 13.40 (5) 86.730 +0.520
3 Marc Risch (D1) GER 1:14.26 (3) 12.75 (4) 87.010 +0.800
4 Samuel Zschätzsch (D1) GER 1:17.04 (4) 12.55 (1) 89.590 +3.380
5 Sebastian Gengel (D1) GER 1:21.73 (5) 13.58 (7) PB 95.310 +9.100
6 Maksymilian Nowak (D1) GER 1:23.34 (6) 12.57 (2) PB 95.910 +9.700
7 Dennis Risch (D2) GER 1:23.68 (7) 13.44 (6) PB 97.120 +10.910
8 Oskar Lassmann (D1) GER 1:25.04 (8) 14.26 (8) PB 99.300 +13.090
9 Konrad Hiesgen (D1) GER 1:31.15 (9) 14.74 (9) PB 105.890 +19.680
10 Noah Alexander Grabe (D1) GER 1:46.53 (10) 15.92 (10) PB 122.450 +36.240
Finn Bender (D1) GER DNS DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C - Seniors , Samalog - Allround Parcours/100m
01.04.2022

PosNameNationParcours100mPointsDiff
1 Nils Niklas Görhardt (Neo) GER 1:05.81 (1) 10.85 (1) SB 76.660 -
2 Arvid Göpelt (B1) GER 1:07.20 (2) 11.31 (3) PB 78.510 +1.850
3 Matti Lemcke (C1) GER 1:11.09 (3) 11.18 (2) 82.270 +5.610
4 Tim Collin Rohleder (C1) GER 1:13.29 (4) 11.39 (4) PB 84.680 +8.020
5 Matteo Heck (C2) GER 1:20.85 (5) 12.02 (5) PB 92.870 +16.210
Ricky Pukall (B2) GER DNS DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 01.04.2022