Competition: Saint Petersburg Championships

Information:
  • 42 athletes from 2 nations
  • 11 women and 31 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 111 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround Junior 500m/1500m/1000m/5000m
09. - 10.03.2018

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m5000mPointsDiff
1 Nikolaj Slutskij (M40) RUS 42.73 (22) 2:17.63 (10) 1:27.80 (14) 8:30.25 (4) SB 183.531 PB -
2 Aleksandr Butorin (Senior) RUS 42.64 (21) SB 2:15.91 (9) SB 1:27.22 (13) SB 8:47.00 (5) PB 184.253 PB +0.722
3 Aleksandr Kukusjkin (M45) RUS 43.89 (23) 2:18.99 (11) 1:30.08 (15) 8:49.82 (6) SB 188.242 PB +4.711
4 Andrej Kravets (M35) RUS 40.40 (17) 2:19.50 (12) 1:26.27 (12) 9:48.64 (8) PB 188.899 PB +5.368
5 Andrej Vikulov (M45) RUS 45.20 (26) 2:22.75 (13) 1:32.12 (16) 9:56.72 (9) SB 198.515 PB +14.984
Nikita Gorjatsjev (A1) RUS 44.43 (24) 2:29.33 (15) DNS DNS - -
Aleksej Kuzmenko (M30) RUS DNS DNS - - - -
Maksim Pustovoj (A1) RUS DNS 2:06.31 (6) 1:22.86 (10) 8:06.16 (3) TRJ - -
Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (Neo) RUS 39.57 (13) DNS - 7:32.52 (2) - -
Denis Litvinov (Senior) RUS 39.20 (11) DQ - 7:21.69 (1) TR - -
Daniil Beliaev (Neo) RUS 37.58 (3) 1:54.76 (1) TR 1:15.40 (4) DNS - -
Vadim Isjin (M50) RUS 45.13 (25) SB DNS - - - -
Andrej Kulyba (A1) RUS 38.33 (8) - DNS - - -
Sergej Tsjernov (M??) RUS DNS - - - - -
Andrej.62 Stepanov (M55) RUS - - 1:39.18 (17) 9:29.78 (7) SB - -
Vladislav Titov (A1) RUS 40.41 (18) 2:09.27 (7) 1:21.42 (9) - - -
Jakov Zjurkin (A1) RUS 40.21 (16) 2:05.33 (5) SB 1:20.69 (8) - - -
Daniil Obukhov (Neo) RUS 39.08 (10) SB 2:04.62 (4) 1:19.68 (7) - - -
Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 38.10 (7) 1:59.88 (2) SB 1:15.17 (2) - - -
Sergej Gulyda (M50) RUS 47.04 (27) 2:26.33 (14) SB - - - -
Aleksandr.99 Sjerstnev (A2) RUS 38.92 (9) PB 2:10.87 (8) SB - - - -
Andrej Sjabanov (A1) RUS 39.48 (12) 2:00.90 (3) - - - -
Maksim Nesterov (A1) RUS 39.68 (14) - 1:23.50 (11) - - -
Aleksej Timostsjuk (Neo) RUS 37.51 (2) - 1:17.64 (6) - - -
Pavel Kijashko (A1) RUS 37.76 (4) TRJ - 1:17.26 (5) TRJ - - -
Artur Timostsjuk (Neo) RUS 37.88 (5) - 1:15.22 (3) - - -
Daniil Bobyr (Neo) RUS 37.08 (1) TR - 1:13.75 (1) TR - - -
Vasilij Kutsjerenko (M30) RUS 41.00 (20) - - - - -
Dmitrij Tjurin (M??) RUS 40.88 (19) SB - - - - -
Fjodor.88 Balabanov (M??) RUS 39.73 (15) - - - - -
Artjom Zolotarev (Neo) RUS 37.88 (5) - - - - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
09.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Bobyr (Neo) RUS 37.08 TR -
2 Aleksej Timostsjuk (Neo) RUS 37.51 +0.430
3 Daniil Beliaev (Neo) RUS 37.58 +0.500
4 Pavel Kijashko (A1) RUS 37.76 TRJ +0.680
5 Artjom Zolotarev (Neo) RUS 37.88 +0.800
Artur Timostsjuk (Neo) RUS 37.88 +0.800
7 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 38.10 +1.020
8 Andrej Kulyba (A1) RUS 38.33 +1.250
9 Aleksandr.99 Sjerstnev (A2) RUS 38.92 PB +1.840
10 Daniil Obukhov (Neo) RUS 39.08 SB +2.000
11 Denis Litvinov (Senior) RUS 39.20 +2.120
12 Andrej Sjabanov (A1) RUS 39.48 +2.400
13 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (Neo) RUS 39.57 +2.490
14 Maksim Nesterov (A1) RUS 39.68 +2.600
15 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (M??) RUS 39.73 +2.650
16 Jakov Zjurkin (A1) RUS 40.21 +3.130
17 Andrej Kravets (M35) RUS 40.40 +3.320
18 Vladislav Titov (A1) RUS 40.41 +3.330
19 Dmitrij Tjurin (M??) RUS 40.88 SB +3.800
20 Vasilij Kutsjerenko (M30) RUS 41.00 +3.920
21 Aleksandr Butorin (Senior) RUS 42.64 SB +5.560
22 Nikolaj Slutskij (M40) RUS 42.73 +5.650
23 Aleksandr Kukusjkin (M45) RUS 43.89 +6.810
24 Nikita Gorjatsjev (A1) RUS 44.43 +7.350
25 Vadim Isjin (M50) RUS 45.13 SB +8.050
26 Andrej Vikulov (M45) RUS 45.20 +8.120
27 Sergej Gulyda (M50) RUS 47.04 +9.960
DNS Sergej Tsjernov (M??) RUS DNS -
DNS Aleksej Kuzmenko (M30) RUS DNS -
DNS Maksim Pustovoj (A1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
09.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Beliaev (Neo) RUS 1:54.76 TR -
2 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 1:59.88 SB +5.120
3 Andrej Sjabanov (A1) RUS 2:00.90 +6.140
4 Daniil Obukhov (Neo) RUS 2:04.62 +9.860
5 Jakov Zjurkin (A1) RUS 2:05.33 SB +10.570
6 Maksim Pustovoj (A1) RUS 2:06.31 +11.550
7 Vladislav Titov (A1) RUS 2:09.27 +14.510
8 Aleksandr.99 Sjerstnev (A2) RUS 2:10.87 SB +16.110
9 Aleksandr Butorin (Senior) RUS 2:15.91 SB +21.150
10 Nikolaj Slutskij (M40) RUS 2:17.63 +22.870
11 Aleksandr Kukusjkin (M45) RUS 2:18.99 +24.230
12 Andrej Kravets (M35) RUS 2:19.50 +24.740
13 Andrej Vikulov (M45) RUS 2:22.75 +27.990
14 Sergej Gulyda (M50) RUS 2:26.33 SB +31.570
15 Nikita Gorjatsjev (A1) RUS 2:29.33 +34.570
DQ Denis Litvinov (Senior) RUS DQ -
DNS Aleksej Kuzmenko (M30) RUS DNS -
DNS Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (Neo) RUS DNS -
DNS Vadim Isjin (M50) RUS DNS -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
10.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Bobyr (Neo) RUS 1:13.75 TR -
2 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 1:15.17 +1.420
3 Artur Timostsjuk (Neo) RUS 1:15.22 +1.470
4 Daniil Beliaev (Neo) RUS 1:15.40 +1.650
5 Pavel Kijashko (A1) RUS 1:17.26 TRJ +3.510
6 Aleksej Timostsjuk (Neo) RUS 1:17.64 +3.890
7 Daniil Obukhov (Neo) RUS 1:19.68 +5.930
8 Jakov Zjurkin (A1) RUS 1:20.69 +6.940
9 Vladislav Titov (A1) RUS 1:21.42 +7.670
10 Maksim Pustovoj (A1) RUS 1:22.86 +9.110
11 Maksim Nesterov (A1) RUS 1:23.50 +9.750
12 Andrej Kravets (M35) RUS 1:26.27 +12.520
13 Aleksandr Butorin (Senior) RUS 1:27.22 SB +13.470
14 Nikolaj Slutskij (M40) RUS 1:27.80 +14.050
15 Aleksandr Kukusjkin (M45) RUS 1:30.08 +16.330
16 Andrej Vikulov (M45) RUS 1:32.12 +18.370
17 Andrej.62 Stepanov (M55) RUS 1:39.18 +25.430
DNS Andrej Kulyba (A1) RUS DNS -
DNS Nikita Gorjatsjev (A1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
10.03.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denis Litvinov (Senior) RUS 7:21.69 TR -
2 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (Neo) RUS 7:32.52 +10.830
3 Maksim Pustovoj (A1) RUS 8:06.16 TRJ +44.470
4 Nikolaj Slutskij (M40) RUS 8:30.25 SB +1.08.560
5 Aleksandr Butorin (Senior) RUS 8:47.00 PB +1.25.310
6 Aleksandr Kukusjkin (M45) RUS 8:49.82 SB +1.28.130
7 Andrej.62 Stepanov (M55) RUS 9:29.78 SB +2.08.090
8 Andrej Kravets (M35) RUS 9:48.64 PB +2.26.950
9 Andrej Vikulov (M45) RUS 9:56.72 SB +2.35.030
DNS Daniil Beliaev (Neo) RUS DNS -
DNS Nikita Gorjatsjev (A1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 09. - 10.03.2018