Competition: Russian Youth Allround Championships 2008

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
13. - 15.03.2008
Records:
Information:
  • 198 athletes from 2 nations
  • 90 women and 108 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 849 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
13. - 15.03.2008

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Alesja Tsjernega (C2) RUS 41.84 (1) SB 2:09.14 (1) NRJ 1:23.21 (1) NRJ 4:32.81 (1) SB 171.959 NRJ -
2 Tatjana Karannikova (C2) RUS 43.49 (2) 2:14.19 (2) 1:27.34 (2) 4:42.76 (4) SB 179.016 +7.057
3 Anna Tsjernova (C2) RUS 44.74 (8) SB 2:14.44 (3) SB 1:28.42 (4) SB 4:39.63 (3) 180.368 SB +8.409
4 Julija Gvozdeva (C2) RUS 45.03 (12) SB 2:15.75 (4) PB 1:29.11 (6) SB 4:42.86 (5) PB 181.978 PB +10.019
5 Tatjana Usjakova (C2) RUS 46.01 (21) 2:17.48 (6) SB 1:29.76 (10) SB 4:35.66 (2) 182.659 SB +10.700
6 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (C2) RUS 45.06 (13) SB 2:16.41 (5) SB 1:30.01 (11) SB 4:46.05 (6) SB 183.210 SB +11.251
7 Kristina Jekimova (C2) RUS 44.74 (8) 2:17.50 (7) SB 1:29.02 (5) 4:52.87 (8) SB 183.894 SB +11.935
8 Marija Kolinitsjenko (C2) RUS 44.14 (3) 2:19.90 (13) SB 1:28.37 (3) SB 4:57.83 (12) SB 184.596 +12.637
9 Tatjana Artma (C2) BLR 45.14 (15) SB 2:19.12 (11) SB 1:29.58 (8) SB 4:53.16 (9) SB 185.163 NRJ +13.204
10 Jevgenija Volkova (C1) RUS 44.68 (7) SB 2:19.42 (12) SB 1:30.13 (12) SB 4:54.45 (11) SB 185.293 SB +13.334
11 Jekaterina Jestsjerkina (C2) RUS 46.22 (24) PB 2:18.24 (9) PB 1:30.46 (13) PB 4:47.96 (7) PB 185.523 PB +13.564
12 Juldus Sejtkhalilova (C1) RUS 44.78 (10) SB 2:18.97 (10) SB 1:29.69 (9) SB 4:59.41 (14) SB 185.849 SB +13.890
13 Uljana Boronina (C2) RUS 45.11 (14) SB 2:17.70 (8) SB 1:29.22 (7) SB 5:01.62 (15) SB 185.890 SB +13.931
14 Anna Kulytsjeva (C1) RUS 44.90 (11) 2:20.73 (14) SB 1:30.54 (14) 4:53.91 (10) 186.065 SB +14.106
15 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (C1) RUS 46.26 (25) 2:24.22 (16) SB 1:30.79 (15) SB 5:05.02 (16) SB 190.564 SB +18.605
16 Valentina Kravtsjenko (C2) RUS 46.04 (22) SB 2:24.56 (17) SB 1:31.40 (16) SB 5:08.00 (17) SB 191.259 SB +19.300
17 Darja.92 Saveljeva (C2) RUS 44.44 (5) 2:25.70 (21) 1:31.57 (17) SB 5:15.61 (19) SB 191.392 +19.433
18 Nina Kondratjeva (C1) RUS 45.25 (16) SB 2:24.95 (19) SB 1:32.04 (22) SB 5:17.62 (20) SB 192.522 SB +20.563
19 Alina Ryzjenkova (C2) RUS 46.72 (28) SB 2:24.84 (18) SB 1:31.97 (20) SB 5:10.62 (18) SB 192.755 SB +20.796
20 Alesja Stolbova (C2) RUS 1:00.24 (41) 2:20.83 (15) 1:34.81 (29) 4:58.76 (13) SB 204.381 +32.422
21 Aleksandra Gurjanova (C1) RUS 44.38 (4) SB 2:28.82 (31) 1:31.74 (18) SB - 139.856 -32.103
22 Anastasija Kozina (C1) RUS 45.72 (17) SB 2:26.27 (24) SB 1:31.86 (19) SB - 140.406 -31.553
23 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (C1) RUS 45.79 (18) SB 2:25.87 (22) SB 1:31.99 (21) SB - 140.408 -31.551
24 Jekaterina Lygova (C2) RUS 45.84 (19) SB 2:27.51 (28) SB 1:32.60 (25) SB - 141.310 -30.649
25 Jana Juskova (C2) RUS 46.31 (26) SB 2:27.40 (26) 1:32.53 (24) PB - 141.708 -30.251
26 Olga.93 Makarova (C1) RUS 46.10 (23) 2:27.49 (27) SB 1:33.48 (26) SB - 142.003 -29.956
27 Sofja.92 Pavljukova (C2) RUS 46.31 (26) SB 2:25.30 (20) SB 1:35.08 (30) SB - 142.283 -29.676
28 Nina Tsjalbysjeva (C2) RUS 45.88 (20) SB 2:30.14 (34) SB 1:33.57 (27) SB - 142.711 -29.248
29 Marija Rodionova (C1) RUS 47.36 (30) SB 2:28.15 (29) SB 1:35.75 (31) - 144.618 -27.341
30 Jekaterina Khodikova (C1) RUS 47.81 (34) 2:27.09 (25) 1:36.08 (33) - 144.880 -27.079
31 Valentina Dubojskaja (C2) RUS 47.77 (32) PB 2:28.64 (30) PB 1:35.87 (32) PB - 145.251 -26.708
32 Jevgenija Ivasjkova (C1) RUS 47.50 (31) SB 2:30.39 (35) 1:36.26 (36) - 145.760 -26.199
33 Sofija Musina (C1) RUS 47.80 (33) PB 2:30.41 (36) PB 1:36.22 (35) PB - 146.046 -25.913
34 Julija Serkina (C1) RUS 47.26 (29) SB 2:31.21 (37) SB 1:37.35 (37) SB - 146.338 -25.621
35 Julija Volokitina (C2) RUS 48.51 (38) SB 2:29.81 (33) SB 1:36.20 (34) SB - 146.546 -25.413
36 Ksenija Tsjuklina (C1) RUS 48.17 (35) 2:32.68 (39) SB 1:37.88 (39) - 148.003 -23.956
37 Kristina Alejnikova (C1) RUS 48.26 (36) SB 2:32.97 (40) SB 1:37.66 (38) SB - 148.080 -23.879
38 Violetta Zykina (C1) RUS 48.89 (39) SB 2:31.65 (38) SB 1:39.01 (40) SB - 148.945 -23.014
39 Jekaterina Agranovitsj (C1) RUS 49.56 (40) 2:29.17 (32) 1:39.85 (41) - 149.208 -22.751
40 Aleksandra Smetannikova (D2) RUS 48.34 (37) SB 2:40.11 (41) SB 1:41.64 (42) - 152.530 -19.429
41 Ksenija Sarajkina (C2) RUS 1:01.67 (42) 2:26.12 (23) 1:34.75 (28) - 157.751 -14.208
Ksenija Ravilova (C2) RUS 44.45 (6) PB DQ 1:32.44 (23) PB - - -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
13.03.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alesja Tsjernega (C2) RUS 41.84 SB -
2 Tatjana Karannikova (C2) RUS 43.49 +1.650
3 Marija Kolinitsjenko (C2) RUS 44.14 +2.300
4 Aleksandra Gurjanova (C1) RUS 44.38 SB +2.540
5 Darja.92 Saveljeva (C2) RUS 44.44 +2.600
6 Ksenija Ravilova (C2) RUS 44.45 PB +2.610
7 Jevgenija Volkova (C1) RUS 44.68 SB +2.840
8 Anna Tsjernova (C2) RUS 44.74 SB +2.900
Kristina Jekimova (C2) RUS 44.74 +2.900
10 Juldus Sejtkhalilova (C1) RUS 44.78 SB +2.940
11 Anna Kulytsjeva (C1) RUS 44.90 +3.060
12 Julija Gvozdeva (C2) RUS 45.03 SB +3.190
13 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (C2) RUS 45.06 SB +3.220
14 Uljana Boronina (C2) RUS 45.11 SB +3.270
15 Tatjana Artma (C2) BLR 45.14 SB +3.300
16 Nina Kondratjeva (C1) RUS 45.25 SB +3.410
17 Anastasija Kozina (C1) RUS 45.72 SB +3.880
18 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (C1) RUS 45.79 SB +3.950
19 Jekaterina Lygova (C2) RUS 45.84 SB +4.000
20 Nina Tsjalbysjeva (C2) RUS 45.88 SB +4.040
21 Tatjana Usjakova (C2) RUS 46.01 +4.170
22 Valentina Kravtsjenko (C2) RUS 46.04 SB +4.200
23 Olga.93 Makarova (C1) RUS 46.10 +4.260
24 Jekaterina Jestsjerkina (C2) RUS 46.22 PB +4.380
25 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (C1) RUS 46.26 +4.420
26 Jana Juskova (C2) RUS 46.31 SB +4.470
Sofja.92 Pavljukova (C2) RUS 46.31 SB +4.470
28 Alina Ryzjenkova (C2) RUS 46.72 SB +4.880
29 Julija Serkina (C1) RUS 47.26 SB +5.420
30 Marija Rodionova (C1) RUS 47.36 SB +5.520
31 Jevgenija Ivasjkova (C1) RUS 47.50 SB +5.660
32 Valentina Dubojskaja (C2) RUS 47.77 PB +5.930
33 Sofija Musina (C1) RUS 47.80 PB +5.960
34 Jekaterina Khodikova (C1) RUS 47.81 +5.970
35 Ksenija Tsjuklina (C1) RUS 48.17 +6.330
36 Kristina Alejnikova (C1) RUS 48.26 SB +6.420
37 Aleksandra Smetannikova (D2) RUS 48.34 SB +6.500
38 Julija Volokitina (C2) RUS 48.51 SB +6.670
39 Violetta Zykina (C1) RUS 48.89 SB +7.050
40 Jekaterina Agranovitsj (C1) RUS 49.56 +7.720
41 Alesja Stolbova (C2) RUS 1:00.24 +18.400
42 Ksenija Sarajkina (C2) RUS 1:01.67 +19.830
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
13.03.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alesja Tsjernega (C2) RUS 2:09.14 NRJ -
2 Tatjana Karannikova (C2) RUS 2:14.19 +5.050
3 Anna Tsjernova (C2) RUS 2:14.44 SB +5.300
4 Julija Gvozdeva (C2) RUS 2:15.75 PB +6.610
5 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (C2) RUS 2:16.41 SB +7.270
6 Tatjana Usjakova (C2) RUS 2:17.48 SB +8.340
7 Kristina Jekimova (C2) RUS 2:17.50 SB +8.360
8 Uljana Boronina (C2) RUS 2:17.70 SB +8.560
9 Jekaterina Jestsjerkina (C2) RUS 2:18.24 PB +9.100
10 Juldus Sejtkhalilova (C1) RUS 2:18.97 SB +9.830
11 Tatjana Artma (C2) BLR 2:19.12 SB +9.980
12 Jevgenija Volkova (C1) RUS 2:19.42 SB +10.280
13 Marija Kolinitsjenko (C2) RUS 2:19.90 SB +10.760
14 Anna Kulytsjeva (C1) RUS 2:20.73 SB +11.590
15 Alesja Stolbova (C2) RUS 2:20.83 +11.690
16 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (C1) RUS 2:24.22 SB +15.080
17 Valentina Kravtsjenko (C2) RUS 2:24.56 SB +15.420
18 Alina Ryzjenkova (C2) RUS 2:24.84 SB +15.700
19 Nina Kondratjeva (C1) RUS 2:24.95 SB +15.810
20 Sofja.92 Pavljukova (C2) RUS 2:25.30 SB +16.160
21 Darja.92 Saveljeva (C2) RUS 2:25.70 +16.560
22 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (C1) RUS 2:25.87 SB +16.730
23 Ksenija Sarajkina (C2) RUS 2:26.12 +16.980
24 Anastasija Kozina (C1) RUS 2:26.27 SB +17.130
25 Jekaterina Khodikova (C1) RUS 2:27.09 +17.950
26 Jana Juskova (C2) RUS 2:27.40 +18.260
27 Olga.93 Makarova (C1) RUS 2:27.49 SB +18.350
28 Jekaterina Lygova (C2) RUS 2:27.51 SB +18.370
29 Marija Rodionova (C1) RUS 2:28.15 SB +19.010
30 Valentina Dubojskaja (C2) RUS 2:28.64 PB +19.500
31 Aleksandra Gurjanova (C1) RUS 2:28.82 +19.680
32 Jekaterina Agranovitsj (C1) RUS 2:29.17 +20.030
33 Julija Volokitina (C2) RUS 2:29.81 SB +20.670
34 Nina Tsjalbysjeva (C2) RUS 2:30.14 SB +21.000
35 Jevgenija Ivasjkova (C1) RUS 2:30.39 +21.250
36 Sofija Musina (C1) RUS 2:30.41 PB +21.270
37 Julija Serkina (C1) RUS 2:31.21 SB +22.070
38 Violetta Zykina (C1) RUS 2:31.65 SB +22.510
39 Ksenija Tsjuklina (C1) RUS 2:32.68 SB +23.540
40 Kristina Alejnikova (C1) RUS 2:32.97 SB +23.830
41 Aleksandra Smetannikova (D2) RUS 2:40.11 SB +30.970
DQ Ksenija Ravilova (C2) RUS DQ -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
13.03.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alesja Tsjernega (C2) RUS 1:23.21 NRJ -
2 Tatjana Karannikova (C2) RUS 1:27.34 +4.130
3 Marija Kolinitsjenko (C2) RUS 1:28.37 SB +5.160
4 Anna Tsjernova (C2) RUS 1:28.42 SB +5.210
5 Kristina Jekimova (C2) RUS 1:29.02 +5.810
6 Julija Gvozdeva (C2) RUS 1:29.11 SB +5.900
7 Uljana Boronina (C2) RUS 1:29.22 SB +6.010
8 Tatjana Artma (C2) BLR 1:29.58 SB +6.370
9 Juldus Sejtkhalilova (C1) RUS 1:29.69 SB +6.480
10 Tatjana Usjakova (C2) RUS 1:29.76 SB +6.550
11 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (C2) RUS 1:30.01 SB +6.800
12 Jevgenija Volkova (C1) RUS 1:30.13 SB +6.920
13 Jekaterina Jestsjerkina (C2) RUS 1:30.46 PB +7.250
14 Anna Kulytsjeva (C1) RUS 1:30.54 +7.330
15 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (C1) RUS 1:30.79 SB +7.580
16 Valentina Kravtsjenko (C2) RUS 1:31.40 SB +8.190
17 Darja.92 Saveljeva (C2) RUS 1:31.57 SB +8.360
18 Aleksandra Gurjanova (C1) RUS 1:31.74 SB +8.530
19 Anastasija Kozina (C1) RUS 1:31.86 SB +8.650
20 Alina Ryzjenkova (C2) RUS 1:31.97 SB +8.760
21 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (C1) RUS 1:31.99 SB +8.780
22 Nina Kondratjeva (C1) RUS 1:32.04 SB +8.830
23 Ksenija Ravilova (C2) RUS 1:32.44 PB +9.230
24 Jana Juskova (C2) RUS 1:32.53 PB +9.320
25 Jekaterina Lygova (C2) RUS 1:32.60 SB +9.390
26 Olga.93 Makarova (C1) RUS 1:33.48 SB +10.270
27 Nina Tsjalbysjeva (C2) RUS 1:33.57 SB +10.360
28 Ksenija Sarajkina (C2) RUS 1:34.75 +11.540
29 Alesja Stolbova (C2) RUS 1:34.81 +11.600
30 Sofja.92 Pavljukova (C2) RUS 1:35.08 SB +11.870
31 Marija Rodionova (C1) RUS 1:35.75 +12.540
32 Valentina Dubojskaja (C2) RUS 1:35.87 PB +12.660
33 Jekaterina Khodikova (C1) RUS 1:36.08 +12.870
34 Julija Volokitina (C2) RUS 1:36.20 SB +12.990
35 Sofija Musina (C1) RUS 1:36.22 PB +13.010
36 Jevgenija Ivasjkova (C1) RUS 1:36.26 +13.050
37 Julija Serkina (C1) RUS 1:37.35 SB +14.140
38 Kristina Alejnikova (C1) RUS 1:37.66 SB +14.450
39 Ksenija Tsjuklina (C1) RUS 1:37.88 +14.670
40 Violetta Zykina (C1) RUS 1:39.01 SB +15.800
41 Jekaterina Agranovitsj (C1) RUS 1:39.85 +16.640
42 Aleksandra Smetannikova (D2) RUS 1:41.64 +18.430
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
13.03.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alesja Tsjernega (C2) RUS 4:32.81 SB -
2 Tatjana Usjakova (C2) RUS 4:35.66 +2.850
3 Anna Tsjernova (C2) RUS 4:39.63 +6.820
4 Tatjana Karannikova (C2) RUS 4:42.76 SB +9.950
5 Julija Gvozdeva (C2) RUS 4:42.86 PB +10.050
6 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (C2) RUS 4:46.05 SB +13.240
7 Jekaterina Jestsjerkina (C2) RUS 4:47.96 PB +15.150
8 Kristina Jekimova (C2) RUS 4:52.87 SB +20.060
9 Tatjana Artma (C2) BLR 4:53.16 SB +20.350
10 Anna Kulytsjeva (C1) RUS 4:53.91 +21.100
11 Jevgenija Volkova (C1) RUS 4:54.45 SB +21.640
12 Marija Kolinitsjenko (C2) RUS 4:57.83 SB +25.020
13 Alesja Stolbova (C2) RUS 4:58.76 SB +25.950
14 Juldus Sejtkhalilova (C1) RUS 4:59.41 SB +26.600
15 Uljana Boronina (C2) RUS 5:01.62 SB +28.810
16 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (C1) RUS 5:05.02 SB +32.210
17 Valentina Kravtsjenko (C2) RUS 5:08.00 SB +35.190
18 Alina Ryzjenkova (C2) RUS 5:10.62 SB +37.810
19 Darja.92 Saveljeva (C2) RUS 5:15.61 SB +42.800
20 Nina Kondratjeva (C1) RUS 5:17.62 SB +44.810
Aleksandra Gurjanova (C1) RUS - -
Anastasija Kozina (C1) RUS - -
Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (C1) RUS - -
Jekaterina Lygova (C2) RUS - -
Jana Juskova (C2) RUS - -
Olga.93 Makarova (C1) RUS - -
Sofja.92 Pavljukova (C2) RUS - -
Nina Tsjalbysjeva (C2) RUS - -
Marija Rodionova (C1) RUS - -
Jekaterina Khodikova (C1) RUS - -
Valentina Dubojskaja (C2) RUS - -
Jevgenija Ivasjkova (C1) RUS - -
Sofija Musina (C1) RUS - -
Julija Serkina (C1) RUS - -
Julija Volokitina (C2) RUS - -
Ksenija Tsjuklina (C1) RUS - -
Kristina Alejnikova (C1) RUS - -
Violetta Zykina (C1) RUS - -
Jekaterina Agranovitsj (C1) RUS - -
Aleksandra Smetannikova (D2) RUS - -
Ksenija Sarajkina (C2) RUS - -
Ksenija Ravilova (C2) RUS - -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 13.03.2008

Samalogs 13. - 15.03.2008