Competition: Russian Youth Allround Championships 2018

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
24. - 25.02.2018
Records:
Information:
  • 135 athletes from 1 nation
  • 69 women and 66 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 467 races (19x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
24. - 25.02.2018

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Aleksej Tsvetkov (C2) RUS 39.05 (3) 1:58.21 (2) SB 1:17.47 (2) 4:12.32 (1) 159.241 SB -
2 Aleksandr.03 Sergejev (C2) RUS 38.93 (2) SB 2:01.46 (3) 1:18.29 (4) 4:17.74 (5) 161.517 PB +2.276
3 Mikhail Subbotin (C2) RUS 40.92 (28) SB 2:01.79 (5) 1:19.06 (8) SB 4:12.94 (2) SB 163.202 SB +3.961
4 Vsevolod Jatov (C2) RUS 39.86 (10) SB 2:03.74 (14) SB 1:18.90 (5) SB 4:17.22 (4) SB 163.426 SB +4.185
5 Vladislav Jasjonkov (C2) RUS 40.25 (18) 2:01.51 (4) PB 1:19.24 (10) PB 4:20.74 (8) SB 163.829 PB +4.588
6 Pavel Pergunov (C2) RUS 39.56 (7) SB 2:03.42 (12) 1:19.53 (12) PB 4:22.15 (9) SB 164.156 PB +4.915
7 Jegor Davydov (C2) RUS 39.91 (11) SB 2:02.00 (6) SB 1:18.99 (7) SB 4:25.19 (11) SB 164.269 PB +5.028
8 Danil Sjitnikov (C2) RUS 39.21 (4) 2:04.63 (21) SB 1:18.04 (3) 4:30.64 (21) SB 164.879 SB +5.638
9 Vladislav Lunegov (C2) RUS 40.17 (17) SB 2:02.07 (7) PB 1:19.53 (11) PB 4:26.28 (14) SB 165.005 PB +5.764
10 Jegor Sjorokhov (C2) RUS 40.00 (13) 2:03.06 (10) SB 1:18.92 (6) 4:30.01 (18) SB 165.481 SB +6.240
11 Nikita Rakov (C2) RUS 41.71 (44) 2:02.57 (8) SB 1:20.13 (18) SB 4:17.79 (6) SB 165.596 PB +6.355
12 Vladimir Semirunniy (C2) RUS 41.31 (36) 2:03.20 (11) SB 1:20.78 (21) 4:19.10 (7) SB 165.949 +6.708
13 Maksim Badujev (C2) RUS 39.48 (6) SB 2:04.24 (20) PB 1:20.16 (19) PB 4:30.15 (19) PB 165.998 PB +6.757
14 Sergej.02 Ivanov (C2) RUS 39.81 (8) SB 2:02.97 (9) PB 1:19.07 (9) SB 4:34.32 (26) PB 166.055 PB +6.814
15 Filipp Smagin (C2) RUS 39.30 (5) 2:04.63 (22) 1:20.05 (16) 4:31.39 (22) 166.099 +6.858
16 Pavel Moisejev (C2) RUS 40.04 (14) 2:04.23 (19) SB 1:19.94 (14) SB 4:33.18 (23) PB 166.950 PB +7.709
17 Vadim Svesjnikov (C2) RUS 40.17 (16) SB 2:06.26 (28) SB 1:22.00 (32) SB 4:22.26 (10) SB 166.966 SB +7.725
18 Dmitrij Rafikov (C2) RUS 39.83 (9) 2:05.23 (24) SB 1:19.72 (13) 4:36.10 (27) SB 167.449 SB +8.208
19 Daniil Galkin (C2) RUS 40.91 (27) 2:03.92 (17) 1:22.07 (33) 4:25.60 (12) 167.517 +8.276
20 Pavel Arefjev (C2) RUS 41.68 (43) 2:03.82 (15) SB 1:20.94 (23) 4:28.93 (17) 168.244 SB +9.003
21 Maksim Andrjusjin (C1) RUS 41.53 (39) 2:05.00 (23) SB 1:21.37 (27) SB 4:27.04 (15) SB 168.387 SB +9.146
22 Sergej Gvozdij (C1) RUS 41.08 (31) 2:05.59 (26) 1:20.08 (17) 4:36.53 (28) SB 169.071 SB +9.830
23 Grigorij Prazdnitsjnjkh (C2) RUS 40.83 (24) 2:06.01 (27) SB 1:20.89 (22) SB 4:38.36 (30) SB 169.671 PB +10.430
24 Vladislav Zenkin (C2) RUS 40.83 (23) SB 2:06.54 (29) SB 1:21.27 (26) SB 4:37.85 (29) PB 169.953 PB +10.712
25 Maksim Belorustsev (C2) RUS 41.20 (34) SB 2:05.27 (25) SB 1:24.77 (50) SB 4:30.61 (20) SB 170.442 PB +11.201
26 Nikita Burmistrov (C2) RUS 41.79 (48) 2:06.68 (30) SB 1:22.60 (39) 4:33.97 (25) SB 170.977 SB +11.736
27 Artemij Dorofejev (C2) RUS 41.99 (51) 2:07.16 (31) SB 1:22.34 (37) 4:33.80 (24) 171.179 +11.938
28 Sergei Bukuev (C1) RUS 39.97 (12) 2:07.25 (32) SB 1:21.84 (31) 4:47.67 (31) 171.251 SB +12.010
29 Ivan.03 Tarasov (C2) RUS 50.99 (63) 1:57.81 (1) SB 1:16.88 (1) 4:17.07 (3) SB 171.545 +12.304
30 Aleksandr.02 Nikiforov (C2) RUS 41.73 (45) SB 2:03.88 (16) PB 1:22.07 (34) PB 4:55.31 (32) 173.276 PB +14.035
Jakov Uljanov (C2) RUS DQ DQ 1:27.67 (60) PB - - -
Denis Sjaforov (C2) RUS DNF WDR - - - -
Ruslan Safin (C2) RUS DQ 2:03.98 (18) SB 1:20.02 (15) 4:25.63 (13) SB - -
Igor Moskalenko (C2) RUS 38.18 (1) SB 2:03.58 (13) SB DQ 4:28.69 (16) SB - -
Jegor.03 Jakovlev (C2) RUS 44.92 (62) SB DQ 1:29.69 (63) PB - - -
Valerij Krjutsjkov (C2) RUS 40.58 (19) SB DQ 1:24.06 (45) SB - - -
Jevgenij.02 Frolov (C2) RUS 43.51 (60) SB 2:18.22 (61) SB 1:29.78 (64) SB - - -
Jegor Klestov (C1) RUS 43.23 (59) SB 2:19.93 (62) 1:28.27 (61) SB - - -
Aleksandr Korzunin (C1) RUS 41.93 (50) SB 2:17.03 (60) SB 1:29.41 (62) SB - - -
Sergej Sjusjkov (C2) RUS 43.88 (61) 2:11.42 (51) PB 1:26.78 (59) - - -
Andrej Veresov (C2) RUS 42.64 (57) SB 2:13.39 (58) PB 1:26.02 (57) PB - - -
Andrej Butakov (C1) RUS 41.62 (42) SB 2:14.61 (59) SB 1:25.51 (54) SB - - -
Ilja.02 Khrustalev (C2) RUS 41.77 (47) SB 2:12.35 (53) SB 1:26.76 (58) SB - - -
Daniil Uspekhov (C1) RUS 41.74 (46) SB 2:13.19 (57) SB 1:25.94 (56) SB - - -
Vadim Lomakin (C2) RUS 42.65 (58) SB 2:13.17 (56) SB 1:24.77 (51) SB - - -
Orkhan Russkikji (C2) RUS 42.60 (56) SB 2:12.20 (52) SB 1:25.75 (55) SB - - -
Ivan Ogurtsov (C2) RUS 41.51 (38) 2:12.88 (54) 1:25.37 (53) - - -
Danila Lipatov (C1) RUS 41.00 (30) SB 2:13.10 (55) 1:24.11 (46) - - -
Aleksej.02 Kozlov (C2) RUS 42.03 (52) SB 2:10.28 (49) SB 1:24.81 (52) SB - - -
Aleksandr Denjgin (C2) RUS 42.54 (55) SB 2:09.94 (46) SB 1:24.35 (47) PB - - -
Ajaz Fakhrutdinov (C2) RUS 41.55 (40) SB 2:10.12 (47) SB 1:24.74 (49) - - -
Maksim.02 Vasiljev (C2) RUS 42.07 (53) SB 2:09.30 (42) PB 1:24.55 (48) PB - - -
Nikolaj Antonov (C1) RUS 42.38 (54) 2:09.29 (41) SB 1:23.80 (42) - - -
Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (C2) RUS 41.48 (37) SB 2:09.74 (44) SB 1:23.59 (41) SB - - -
Artem Jeziitsjev (C1) RUS 40.61 (21) 2:09.85 (45) SB 1:24.05 (44) - - -
Aleksandr Tsjernykh (C2) RUS 41.86 (49) 2:08.92 (40) SB 1:23.03 (40) SB - - -
Vladislav Vorosjilov (C1) RUS 40.58 (20) SB 2:10.17 (48) 1:22.30 (36) - - -
Matvej Najdek (C2) RUS 41.12 (33) SB 2:07.66 (36) SB 1:23.96 (43) SB - - -
Kirill Zujev (C2) RUS 40.64 (22) SB 2:09.47 (43) SB 1:21.71 (29) SB - - -
Andrej.02 Kudrjavtsev (C2) RUS 40.10 (15) SB 2:10.50 (50) SB 1:21.08 (25) SB - - -
Denis Balasjov (C1) RUS 40.89 (26) SB 2:08.23 (37) SB 1:22.48 (38) SB - - -
Maksim Kornijenko (C1) RUS 40.95 (29) SB 2:08.68 (38) SB 1:21.83 (30) SB - - -
Aleksandr Arslantajev (C2) RUS 41.62 (41) 2:07.47 (33) SB 1:22.17 (35) SB - - -
Kirill Paltsjikov (C2) RUS 40.85 (25) 2:08.80 (39) 1:21.53 (28) PB - - -
Nikita Proshin (C2) RUS 41.12 (32) 2:07.51 (34) 1:21.06 (24) - - -
Jakov Aksenov (C1) RUS 41.23 (35) 2:07.53 (35) SB 1:20.57 (20) SB - - -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
24.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Igor Moskalenko (C2) RUS 38.18 SB -
2 Aleksandr.03 Sergejev (C2) RUS 38.93 SB +0.750
3 Aleksej Tsvetkov (C2) RUS 39.05 +0.870
4 Danil Sjitnikov (C2) RUS 39.21 +1.030
5 Filipp Smagin (C2) RUS 39.30 +1.120
6 Maksim Badujev (C2) RUS 39.48 SB +1.300
7 Pavel Pergunov (C2) RUS 39.56 SB +1.380
8 Sergej.02 Ivanov (C2) RUS 39.81 SB +1.630
9 Dmitrij Rafikov (C2) RUS 39.83 +1.650
10 Vsevolod Jatov (C2) RUS 39.86 SB +1.680
11 Jegor Davydov (C2) RUS 39.91 SB +1.730
12 Sergei Bukuev (C1) RUS 39.97 +1.790
13 Jegor Sjorokhov (C2) RUS 40.00 +1.820
14 Pavel Moisejev (C2) RUS 40.04 +1.860
15 Andrej.02 Kudrjavtsev (C2) RUS 40.10 SB +1.920
16 Vadim Svesjnikov (C2) RUS 40.17 SB +1.990
17 Vladislav Lunegov (C2) RUS 40.17 SB +1.990
18 Vladislav Jasjonkov (C2) RUS 40.25 +2.070
19 Valerij Krjutsjkov (C2) RUS 40.58 SB +2.400
20 Vladislav Vorosjilov (C1) RUS 40.58 SB +2.400
21 Artem Jeziitsjev (C1) RUS 40.61 +2.430
22 Kirill Zujev (C2) RUS 40.64 SB +2.460
23 Vladislav Zenkin (C2) RUS 40.83 SB +2.650
24 Grigorij Prazdnitsjnjkh (C2) RUS 40.83 +2.650
25 Kirill Paltsjikov (C2) RUS 40.85 +2.670
26 Denis Balasjov (C1) RUS 40.89 SB +2.710
27 Daniil Galkin (C2) RUS 40.91 +2.730
28 Mikhail Subbotin (C2) RUS 40.92 SB +2.740
29 Maksim Kornijenko (C1) RUS 40.95 SB +2.770
30 Danila Lipatov (C1) RUS 41.00 SB +2.820
31 Sergej Gvozdij (C1) RUS 41.08 +2.900
32 Nikita Proshin (C2) RUS 41.12 +2.940
33 Matvej Najdek (C2) RUS 41.12 SB +2.940
34 Maksim Belorustsev (C2) RUS 41.20 SB +3.020
35 Jakov Aksenov (C1) RUS 41.23 +3.050
36 Vladimir Semirunniy (C2) RUS 41.31 +3.130
37 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (C2) RUS 41.48 SB +3.300
38 Ivan Ogurtsov (C2) RUS 41.51 +3.330
39 Maksim Andrjusjin (C1) RUS 41.53 +3.350
40 Ajaz Fakhrutdinov (C2) RUS 41.55 SB +3.370
41 Aleksandr Arslantajev (C2) RUS 41.62 +3.440
42 Andrej Butakov (C1) RUS 41.62 SB +3.440
43 Pavel Arefjev (C2) RUS 41.68 +3.500
44 Nikita Rakov (C2) RUS 41.71 +3.530
45 Aleksandr.02 Nikiforov (C2) RUS 41.73 SB +3.550
46 Daniil Uspekhov (C1) RUS 41.74 SB +3.560
47 Ilja.02 Khrustalev (C2) RUS 41.77 SB +3.590
48 Nikita Burmistrov (C2) RUS 41.79 +3.610
49 Aleksandr Tsjernykh (C2) RUS 41.86 +3.680
50 Aleksandr Korzunin (C1) RUS 41.93 SB +3.750
51 Artemij Dorofejev (C2) RUS 41.99 +3.810
52 Aleksej.02 Kozlov (C2) RUS 42.03 SB +3.850
53 Maksim.02 Vasiljev (C2) RUS 42.07 SB +3.890
54 Nikolaj Antonov (C1) RUS 42.38 +4.200
55 Aleksandr Denjgin (C2) RUS 42.54 SB +4.360
56 Orkhan Russkikji (C2) RUS 42.60 SB +4.420
57 Andrej Veresov (C2) RUS 42.64 SB +4.460
58 Vadim Lomakin (C2) RUS 42.65 SB +4.470
59 Jegor Klestov (C1) RUS 43.23 SB +5.050
60 Jevgenij.02 Frolov (C2) RUS 43.51 SB +5.330
61 Sergej Sjusjkov (C2) RUS 43.88 +5.700
62 Jegor.03 Jakovlev (C2) RUS 44.92 SB +6.740
63 Ivan.03 Tarasov (C2) RUS 50.99 +12.810
DQ Ruslan Safin (C2) RUS DQ -
DQ Jakov Uljanov (C2) RUS DQ -
DNF Denis Sjaforov (C2) RUS DNF -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
24.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ivan.03 Tarasov (C2) RUS 1:57.81 SB -
2 Aleksej Tsvetkov (C2) RUS 1:58.21 SB +0.400
3 Aleksandr.03 Sergejev (C2) RUS 2:01.46 +3.650
4 Vladislav Jasjonkov (C2) RUS 2:01.51 PB +3.700
5 Mikhail Subbotin (C2) RUS 2:01.79 +3.980
6 Jegor Davydov (C2) RUS 2:02.00 SB +4.190
7 Vladislav Lunegov (C2) RUS 2:02.07 PB +4.260
8 Nikita Rakov (C2) RUS 2:02.57 SB +4.760
9 Sergej.02 Ivanov (C2) RUS 2:02.97 PB +5.160
10 Jegor Sjorokhov (C2) RUS 2:03.06 SB +5.250
11 Vladimir Semirunniy (C2) RUS 2:03.20 SB +5.390
12 Pavel Pergunov (C2) RUS 2:03.42 +5.610
13 Igor Moskalenko (C2) RUS 2:03.58 SB +5.770
14 Vsevolod Jatov (C2) RUS 2:03.74 SB +5.930
15 Pavel Arefjev (C2) RUS 2:03.82 SB +6.010
16 Aleksandr.02 Nikiforov (C2) RUS 2:03.88 PB +6.070
17 Daniil Galkin (C2) RUS 2:03.92 +6.110
18 Ruslan Safin (C2) RUS 2:03.98 SB +6.170
19 Pavel Moisejev (C2) RUS 2:04.23 SB +6.420
20 Maksim Badujev (C2) RUS 2:04.24 PB +6.430
21 Danil Sjitnikov (C2) RUS 2:04.63 SB +6.820
22 Filipp Smagin (C2) RUS 2:04.63 +6.820
23 Maksim Andrjusjin (C1) RUS 2:05.00 SB +7.190
24 Dmitrij Rafikov (C2) RUS 2:05.23 SB +7.420
25 Maksim Belorustsev (C2) RUS 2:05.27 SB +7.460
26 Sergej Gvozdij (C1) RUS 2:05.59 +7.780
27 Grigorij Prazdnitsjnjkh (C2) RUS 2:06.01 SB +8.200
28 Vadim Svesjnikov (C2) RUS 2:06.26 SB +8.450
29 Vladislav Zenkin (C2) RUS 2:06.54 SB +8.730
30 Nikita Burmistrov (C2) RUS 2:06.68 SB +8.870
31 Artemij Dorofejev (C2) RUS 2:07.16 SB +9.350
32 Sergei Bukuev (C1) RUS 2:07.25 SB +9.440
33 Aleksandr Arslantajev (C2) RUS 2:07.47 SB +9.660
34 Nikita Proshin (C2) RUS 2:07.51 +9.700
35 Jakov Aksenov (C1) RUS 2:07.53 SB +9.720
36 Matvej Najdek (C2) RUS 2:07.66 SB +9.850
37 Denis Balasjov (C1) RUS 2:08.23 SB +10.420
38 Maksim Kornijenko (C1) RUS 2:08.68 SB +10.870
39 Kirill Paltsjikov (C2) RUS 2:08.80 +10.990
40 Aleksandr Tsjernykh (C2) RUS 2:08.92 SB +11.110
41 Nikolaj Antonov (C1) RUS 2:09.29 SB +11.480
42 Maksim.02 Vasiljev (C2) RUS 2:09.30 PB +11.490
43 Kirill Zujev (C2) RUS 2:09.47 SB +11.660
44 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (C2) RUS 2:09.74 SB +11.930
45 Artem Jeziitsjev (C1) RUS 2:09.85 SB +12.040
46 Aleksandr Denjgin (C2) RUS 2:09.94 SB +12.130
47 Ajaz Fakhrutdinov (C2) RUS 2:10.12 SB +12.310
48 Vladislav Vorosjilov (C1) RUS 2:10.17 +12.360
49 Aleksej.02 Kozlov (C2) RUS 2:10.28 SB +12.470
50 Andrej.02 Kudrjavtsev (C2) RUS 2:10.50 SB +12.690
51 Sergej Sjusjkov (C2) RUS 2:11.42 PB +13.610
52 Orkhan Russkikji (C2) RUS 2:12.20 SB +14.390
53 Ilja.02 Khrustalev (C2) RUS 2:12.35 SB +14.540
54 Ivan Ogurtsov (C2) RUS 2:12.88 +15.070
55 Danila Lipatov (C1) RUS 2:13.10 +15.290
56 Vadim Lomakin (C2) RUS 2:13.17 SB +15.360
57 Daniil Uspekhov (C1) RUS 2:13.19 SB +15.380
58 Andrej Veresov (C2) RUS 2:13.39 PB +15.580
59 Andrej Butakov (C1) RUS 2:14.61 SB +16.800
60 Aleksandr Korzunin (C1) RUS 2:17.03 SB +19.220
61 Jevgenij.02 Frolov (C2) RUS 2:18.22 SB +20.410
62 Jegor Klestov (C1) RUS 2:19.93 +22.120
WDR Denis Sjaforov (C2) RUS WDR -
DQ Jakov Uljanov (C2) RUS DQ -
DQ Jegor.03 Jakovlev (C2) RUS DQ -
DQ Valerij Krjutsjkov (C2) RUS DQ -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
25.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ivan.03 Tarasov (C2) RUS 1:16.88 -
2 Aleksej Tsvetkov (C2) RUS 1:17.47 +0.590
3 Danil Sjitnikov (C2) RUS 1:18.04 +1.160
4 Aleksandr.03 Sergejev (C2) RUS 1:18.29 +1.410
5 Vsevolod Jatov (C2) RUS 1:18.90 SB +2.020
6 Jegor Sjorokhov (C2) RUS 1:18.92 +2.040
7 Jegor Davydov (C2) RUS 1:18.99 SB +2.110
8 Mikhail Subbotin (C2) RUS 1:19.06 SB +2.180
9 Sergej.02 Ivanov (C2) RUS 1:19.07 SB +2.190
10 Vladislav Jasjonkov (C2) RUS 1:19.24 PB +2.360
11 Vladislav Lunegov (C2) RUS 1:19.53 PB +2.650
12 Pavel Pergunov (C2) RUS 1:19.53 PB +2.650
13 Dmitrij Rafikov (C2) RUS 1:19.72 +2.840
14 Pavel Moisejev (C2) RUS 1:19.94 SB +3.060
15 Ruslan Safin (C2) RUS 1:20.02 +3.140
16 Filipp Smagin (C2) RUS 1:20.05 +3.170
17 Sergej Gvozdij (C1) RUS 1:20.08 +3.200
18 Nikita Rakov (C2) RUS 1:20.13 SB +3.250
19 Maksim Badujev (C2) RUS 1:20.16 PB +3.280
20 Jakov Aksenov (C1) RUS 1:20.57 SB +3.690
21 Vladimir Semirunniy (C2) RUS 1:20.78 +3.900
22 Grigorij Prazdnitsjnjkh (C2) RUS 1:20.89 SB +4.010
23 Pavel Arefjev (C2) RUS 1:20.94 +4.060
24 Nikita Proshin (C2) RUS 1:21.06 +4.180
25 Andrej.02 Kudrjavtsev (C2) RUS 1:21.08 SB +4.200
26 Vladislav Zenkin (C2) RUS 1:21.27 SB +4.390
27 Maksim Andrjusjin (C1) RUS 1:21.37 SB +4.490
28 Kirill Paltsjikov (C2) RUS 1:21.53 PB +4.650
29 Kirill Zujev (C2) RUS 1:21.71 SB +4.830
30 Maksim Kornijenko (C1) RUS 1:21.83 SB +4.950
31 Sergei Bukuev (C1) RUS 1:21.84 +4.960
32 Vadim Svesjnikov (C2) RUS 1:22.00 SB +5.120
33 Daniil Galkin (C2) RUS 1:22.07 +5.190
34 Aleksandr.02 Nikiforov (C2) RUS 1:22.07 PB +5.190
35 Aleksandr Arslantajev (C2) RUS 1:22.17 SB +5.290
36 Vladislav Vorosjilov (C1) RUS 1:22.30 +5.420
37 Artemij Dorofejev (C2) RUS 1:22.34 +5.460
38 Denis Balasjov (C1) RUS 1:22.48 SB +5.600
39 Nikita Burmistrov (C2) RUS 1:22.60 +5.720
40 Aleksandr Tsjernykh (C2) RUS 1:23.03 SB +6.150
41 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (C2) RUS 1:23.59 SB +6.710
42 Nikolaj Antonov (C1) RUS 1:23.80 +6.920
43 Matvej Najdek (C2) RUS 1:23.96 SB +7.080
44 Artem Jeziitsjev (C1) RUS 1:24.05 +7.170
45 Valerij Krjutsjkov (C2) RUS 1:24.06 SB +7.180
46 Danila Lipatov (C1) RUS 1:24.11 +7.230
47 Aleksandr Denjgin (C2) RUS 1:24.35 PB +7.470
48 Maksim.02 Vasiljev (C2) RUS 1:24.55 PB +7.670
49 Ajaz Fakhrutdinov (C2) RUS 1:24.74 +7.860
50 Maksim Belorustsev (C2) RUS 1:24.77 SB +7.890
51 Vadim Lomakin (C2) RUS 1:24.77 SB +7.890
52 Aleksej.02 Kozlov (C2) RUS 1:24.81 SB +7.930
53 Ivan Ogurtsov (C2) RUS 1:25.37 +8.490
54 Andrej Butakov (C1) RUS 1:25.51 SB +8.630
55 Orkhan Russkikji (C2) RUS 1:25.75 SB +8.870
56 Daniil Uspekhov (C1) RUS 1:25.94 SB +9.060
57 Andrej Veresov (C2) RUS 1:26.02 PB +9.140
58 Ilja.02 Khrustalev (C2) RUS 1:26.76 SB +9.880
59 Sergej Sjusjkov (C2) RUS 1:26.78 +9.900
60 Jakov Uljanov (C2) RUS 1:27.67 PB +10.790
61 Jegor Klestov (C1) RUS 1:28.27 SB +11.390
62 Aleksandr Korzunin (C1) RUS 1:29.41 SB +12.530
63 Jegor.03 Jakovlev (C2) RUS 1:29.69 PB +12.810
64 Jevgenij.02 Frolov (C2) RUS 1:29.78 SB +12.900
DQ Igor Moskalenko (C2) RUS DQ -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
25.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksej Tsvetkov (C2) RUS 4:12.32 -
2 Mikhail Subbotin (C2) RUS 4:12.94 SB +0.620
3 Ivan.03 Tarasov (C2) RUS 4:17.07 SB +4.750
4 Vsevolod Jatov (C2) RUS 4:17.22 SB +4.900
5 Aleksandr.03 Sergejev (C2) RUS 4:17.74 +5.420
6 Nikita Rakov (C2) RUS 4:17.79 SB +5.470
7 Vladimir Semirunniy (C2) RUS 4:19.10 SB +6.780
8 Vladislav Jasjonkov (C2) RUS 4:20.74 SB +8.420
9 Pavel Pergunov (C2) RUS 4:22.15 SB +9.830
10 Vadim Svesjnikov (C2) RUS 4:22.26 SB +9.940
11 Jegor Davydov (C2) RUS 4:25.19 SB +12.870
12 Daniil Galkin (C2) RUS 4:25.60 +13.280
13 Ruslan Safin (C2) RUS 4:25.63 SB +13.310
14 Vladislav Lunegov (C2) RUS 4:26.28 SB +13.960
15 Maksim Andrjusjin (C1) RUS 4:27.04 SB +14.720
16 Igor Moskalenko (C2) RUS 4:28.69 SB +16.370
17 Pavel Arefjev (C2) RUS 4:28.93 +16.610
18 Jegor Sjorokhov (C2) RUS 4:30.01 SB +17.690
19 Maksim Badujev (C2) RUS 4:30.15 PB +17.830
20 Maksim Belorustsev (C2) RUS 4:30.61 SB +18.290
21 Danil Sjitnikov (C2) RUS 4:30.64 SB +18.320
22 Filipp Smagin (C2) RUS 4:31.39 +19.070
23 Pavel Moisejev (C2) RUS 4:33.18 PB +20.860
24 Artemij Dorofejev (C2) RUS 4:33.80 +21.480
25 Nikita Burmistrov (C2) RUS 4:33.97 SB +21.650
26 Sergej.02 Ivanov (C2) RUS 4:34.32 PB +22.000
27 Dmitrij Rafikov (C2) RUS 4:36.10 SB +23.780
28 Sergej Gvozdij (C1) RUS 4:36.53 SB +24.210
29 Vladislav Zenkin (C2) RUS 4:37.85 PB +25.530
30 Grigorij Prazdnitsjnjkh (C2) RUS 4:38.36 SB +26.040
31 Sergei Bukuev (C1) RUS 4:47.67 +35.350
32 Aleksandr.02 Nikiforov (C2) RUS 4:55.31 +42.990
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 24. - 25.02.2018