Competition: Russian Youth Allround Championships 2005

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
12. - 13.03.2005
Records:
Information:
  • 90 athletes from 1 nation
  • 44 women and 46 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 360 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
12. - 13.03.2005

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (C2) RUS 43.27 (2) SB 2:17.49 (4) SB 1:27.98 (1) TR, SB 4:57.94 (5) SB 182.746 TR, SB -
2 Darja Kaparejko (C2) RUS 44.56 (4) PB 2:16.95 (1) TR, SB 1:28.15 (2) SB 4:55.40 (3) SB 183.518 SB +0.772
3 Tatjana Kasjtanova (C2) RUS 44.74 (7) SB 2:18.79 (6) SB 1:28.75 (3) SB 4:54.96 (2) SB 184.538 SB +1.792
4 Anna.90 Zajtseva (C2) RUS 44.99 (9) SB 2:17.20 (2) SB 1:29.06 (4) 4:57.87 (4) SB 184.898 SB +2.152
5 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (C1) RUS 45.80 (16) SB 2:17.99 (5) SB 1:30.58 (9) SB 4:48.19 (1) NRJ, TR 185.117 SB +2.371
6 Marina Jakupova (C2) RUS 45.39 (11) SB 2:17.40 (3) SB 1:29.45 (6) SB 4:59.73 (7) SB 185.870 SB +3.124
7 Jana Popkova (C2) RUS 44.39 (3) SB 2:21.10 (8) SB 1:29.28 (5) SB 5:01.01 (8) SB 186.231 SB +3.485
8 Marija Sukhanosova (C1) RUS 44.85 (8) SB 2:20.56 (7) SB 1:30.32 (8) SB 5:03.42 (10) SB 187.433 SB +4.687
9 Kristina Kulesjova (C2) RUS 42.88 (1) NRJ, TR 2:24.94 (16) SB 1:29.62 (7) SB 5:16.33 (20) SB 188.724 SB +5.978
10 Uljana Romasjova (C2) RUS 45.79 (15) SB 2:25.64 (19) SB 1:31.59 (11) SB 4:59.60 (6) SB 190.064 SB +7.318
11 Darja Busjkova (C2) RUS 44.70 (6) PB 2:25.30 (17) PB 1:31.61 (12) PB 5:08.18 (16) PB 190.301 PB +7.555
12 Marjana Sokolova (C2) RUS 45.24 (10) SB 2:24.08 (14) SB 1:33.53 (19) SB 5:01.67 (9) SB 190.309 SB +7.563
13 Anastasija Bondarenko (C1) RUS 45.57 (12) SB 2:23.00 (12) SB 1:32.85 (16) SB 5:04.27 (12) SB 190.372 PB +7.626
14 Kristina Maslova (C2) RUS 46.11 (17) SB 2:24.33 (15) SB 1:31.99 (13) SB 5:03.91 (11) PB 190.866 PB +8.120
15 Jelena Asjkanova (C2) RUS 45.69 (14) PB 2:22.98 (11) PB 1:32.66 (15) PB 5:09.45 (17) PB 191.255 PB +8.509
16 Nelja Abyl (C1) RUS 46.59 (21) SB 2:22.71 (9) SB 1:31.56 (10) SB 5:08.06 (15) SB 191.283 SB +8.537
17 Anna Jermakova (C2) RUS 46.42 (20) SB 2:22.79 (10) SB 1:33.42 (18) SB 5:07.15 (14) SB 191.917 SB +9.171
18 Anastasija Voronina (C2) RUS 46.67 (22) SB 2:24.00 (13) SB 1:33.31 (17) SB 5:04.99 (13) SB 192.156 PB +9.410
19 Marija Razumova (C1) RUS 44.56 (5) PB 2:30.87 (31) SB 1:33.61 (20) PB 5:13.91 (18) PB 193.973 PB +11.227
20 Elena Sokhryakova (C2) RUS 46.96 (27) SB 2:25.44 (18) SB 1:36.03 (29) SB 5:13.94 (19) SB 195.778 SB +13.032
21 Olga Mitsjurina (C2) RUS 46.30 (18) PB 2:27.89 (28) PB 1:33.70 (21) PB - - -
22 Jekaterina Zarubina (C2) RUS 46.76 (23) SB 2:26.13 (21) SB 1:34.01 (23) SB - - -
23 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (C1) RUS 46.37 (19) SB 2:27.64 (24) SB 1:33.87 (22) SB - - -
24 Varvara Potapova (C2) RUS 47.69 (33) SB 2:27.75 (25) SB 1:32.43 (14) SB - - -
25 Svetlana Gizatullina (C1) RUS 45.67 (13) SB 2:28.66 (30) SB 1:36.69 (31) SB - - -
26 Jana Pavlitsjuk (C2) RUS 47.29 (30) SB 2:25.86 (20) SB 1:35.47 (25) SB - - -
27 Margarita Safonova (C1) RUS 46.92 (26) SB 2:27.79 (26) SB 1:35.59 (26) SB - - -
28 Karina Sjafikova (C2) RUS 47.01 (28) SB 2:26.62 (23) SB 1:36.58 (30) SB - - -
29 Natalja.91 Bakina (C1) RUS 46.88 (25) SB 2:28.42 (29) SB 1:35.67 (28) SB - - -
30 Svetlana Grebenkova (C1) RUS 47.51 (31) SB 2:27.85 (27) SB 1:35.34 (24) SB - - -
31 Jekaterina Opytova (C1) RUS 47.91 (34) SB 2:26.37 (22) SB 1:35.60 (27) SB - - -
32 Darja Djadkova (C2) RUS 47.15 (29) SB 2:32.22 (34) SB 1:37.19 (33) SB - - -
33 Anna.90 Filatova (C1) RUS 47.65 (32) SB 2:33.74 (37) SB 1:38.23 (34) SB - - -
34 Ksenija Semasjko (C2) RUS 48.34 (36) PB 2:32.02 (33) SB 1:38.70 (35) SB - - -
35 Alina Tarasova (C1) RUS 48.78 (38) PB 2:33.46 (36) PB 1:39.49 (37) PB - - -
36 Anna Sevostjanova (C2) RUS 46.81 (24) PB 2:48.50 (43) PB 1:36.84 (32) PB - - -
37 Jelizaveta Poptsova (C2) RUS 48.55 (37) PB 2:35.59 (38) PB 1:45.20 (41) PB - - -
38 Kristina Vajtsekhovskaja (C2) RUS 49.98 (40) SB 2:39.53 (40) SB 1:44.91 (40) SB - - -
39 Oksana Teploukhova (C1) RUS 49.96 (39) PB 2:45.43 (42) SB 1:43.45 (39) SB - - -
40 Jelena Maltseva (C2) RUS 51.54 (43) PB 2:41.03 (41) PB 1:43.28 (38) PB - - -
41 Jekaterina Bezdolnaja (C1) RUS 48.05 (35) SB 2:33.24 (35) SB 1:59.86 (43) SB - - -
42 Kristina Kokorina (C2) RUS 50.40 (42) PB 2:48.65 (44) PB 1:45.57 (42) PB - - -
Anastasija Spitsa (C1) RUS DQ 2:31.01 (32) SB 1:39.42 (36) SB - - -
Viktorija.90 Bragina (C1) RUS 50.11 (41) SB 2:36.45 (39) SB - - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
12.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kristina Kulesjova (C2) RUS 42.88 NRJ, TR -
2 Olga Fatkulina (C2) RUS 43.27 SB +0.390
3 Jana Popkova (C2) RUS 44.39 SB +1.510
4 Darja Kaparejko (C2) RUS 44.56 PB +1.680
5 Marija Razumova (C1) RUS 44.56 PB +1.680
6 Darja Busjkova (C2) RUS 44.70 PB +1.820
7 Tatjana Kasjtanova (C2) RUS 44.74 SB +1.860
8 Marija Sukhanosova (C1) RUS 44.85 SB +1.970
9 Anna.90 Zajtseva (C2) RUS 44.99 SB +2.110
10 Marjana Sokolova (C2) RUS 45.24 SB +2.360
11 Marina Jakupova (C2) RUS 45.39 SB +2.510
12 Anastasija Bondarenko (C1) RUS 45.57 SB +2.690
13 Svetlana Gizatullina (C1) RUS 45.67 SB +2.790
14 Jelena Asjkanova (C2) RUS 45.69 PB +2.810
15 Uljana Romasjova (C2) RUS 45.79 SB +2.910
16 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (C1) RUS 45.80 SB +2.920
17 Kristina Maslova (C2) RUS 46.11 SB +3.230
18 Olga Mitsjurina (C2) RUS 46.30 PB +3.420
19 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (C1) RUS 46.37 SB +3.490
20 Anna Jermakova (C2) RUS 46.42 SB +3.540
21 Nelja Abyl (C1) RUS 46.59 SB +3.710
22 Anastasija Voronina (C2) RUS 46.67 SB +3.790
23 Jekaterina Zarubina (C2) RUS 46.76 SB +3.880
24 Anna Sevostjanova (C2) RUS 46.81 PB +3.930
25 Natalja.91 Bakina (C1) RUS 46.88 SB +4.000
26 Margarita Safonova (C1) RUS 46.92 SB +4.040
27 Elena Sokhryakova (C2) RUS 46.96 SB +4.080
28 Karina Sjafikova (C2) RUS 47.01 SB +4.130
29 Darja Djadkova (C2) RUS 47.15 SB +4.270
30 Jana Pavlitsjuk (C2) RUS 47.29 SB +4.410
31 Svetlana Grebenkova (C1) RUS 47.51 SB +4.630
32 Anna.90 Filatova (C1) RUS 47.65 SB +4.770
33 Varvara Potapova (C2) RUS 47.69 SB +4.810
34 Jekaterina Opytova (C1) RUS 47.91 SB +5.030
35 Jekaterina Bezdolnaja (C1) RUS 48.05 SB +5.170
36 Ksenija Semasjko (C2) RUS 48.34 PB +5.460
37 Jelizaveta Poptsova (C2) RUS 48.55 PB +5.670
38 Alina Tarasova (C1) RUS 48.78 PB +5.900
39 Oksana Teploukhova (C1) RUS 49.96 PB +7.080
40 Kristina Vajtsekhovskaja (C2) RUS 49.98 SB +7.100
41 Viktorija.90 Bragina (C1) RUS 50.11 SB +7.230
42 Kristina Kokorina (C2) RUS 50.40 PB +7.520
43 Jelena Maltseva (C2) RUS 51.54 PB +8.660
DQ Anastasija Spitsa (C1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
12.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Darja Kaparejko (C2) RUS 2:16.95 TR, SB -
2 Anna.90 Zajtseva (C2) RUS 2:17.20 SB +0.250
3 Marina Jakupova (C2) RUS 2:17.40 SB +0.450
4 Olga Fatkulina (C2) RUS 2:17.49 SB +0.540
5 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (C1) RUS 2:17.99 SB +1.040
6 Tatjana Kasjtanova (C2) RUS 2:18.79 SB +1.840
7 Marija Sukhanosova (C1) RUS 2:20.56 SB +3.610
8 Jana Popkova (C2) RUS 2:21.10 SB +4.150
9 Nelja Abyl (C1) RUS 2:22.71 SB +5.760
10 Anna Jermakova (C2) RUS 2:22.79 SB +5.840
11 Jelena Asjkanova (C2) RUS 2:22.98 PB +6.030
12 Anastasija Bondarenko (C1) RUS 2:23.00 SB +6.050
13 Anastasija Voronina (C2) RUS 2:24.00 SB +7.050
14 Marjana Sokolova (C2) RUS 2:24.08 SB +7.130
15 Kristina Maslova (C2) RUS 2:24.33 SB +7.380
16 Kristina Kulesjova (C2) RUS 2:24.94 SB +7.990
17 Darja Busjkova (C2) RUS 2:25.30 PB +8.350
18 Elena Sokhryakova (C2) RUS 2:25.44 SB +8.490
19 Uljana Romasjova (C2) RUS 2:25.64 SB +8.690
20 Jana Pavlitsjuk (C2) RUS 2:25.86 SB +8.910
21 Jekaterina Zarubina (C2) RUS 2:26.13 SB +9.180
22 Jekaterina Opytova (C1) RUS 2:26.37 SB +9.420
23 Karina Sjafikova (C2) RUS 2:26.62 SB +9.670
24 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (C1) RUS 2:27.64 SB +10.690
25 Varvara Potapova (C2) RUS 2:27.75 SB +10.800
26 Margarita Safonova (C1) RUS 2:27.79 SB +10.840
27 Svetlana Grebenkova (C1) RUS 2:27.85 SB +10.900
28 Olga Mitsjurina (C2) RUS 2:27.89 PB +10.940
29 Natalja.91 Bakina (C1) RUS 2:28.42 SB +11.470
30 Svetlana Gizatullina (C1) RUS 2:28.66 SB +11.710
31 Marija Razumova (C1) RUS 2:30.87 SB +13.920
32 Anastasija Spitsa (C1) RUS 2:31.01 SB +14.060
33 Ksenija Semasjko (C2) RUS 2:32.02 SB +15.070
34 Darja Djadkova (C2) RUS 2:32.22 SB +15.270
35 Jekaterina Bezdolnaja (C1) RUS 2:33.24 SB +16.290
36 Alina Tarasova (C1) RUS 2:33.46 PB +16.510
37 Anna.90 Filatova (C1) RUS 2:33.74 SB +16.790
38 Jelizaveta Poptsova (C2) RUS 2:35.59 PB +18.640
39 Viktorija.90 Bragina (C1) RUS 2:36.45 SB +19.500
40 Kristina Vajtsekhovskaja (C2) RUS 2:39.53 SB +22.580
41 Jelena Maltseva (C2) RUS 2:41.03 PB +24.080
42 Oksana Teploukhova (C1) RUS 2:45.43 SB +28.480
43 Anna Sevostjanova (C2) RUS 2:48.50 PB +31.550
44 Kristina Kokorina (C2) RUS 2:48.65 PB +31.700
TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
13.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (C2) RUS 1:27.98 TR, SB -
2 Darja Kaparejko (C2) RUS 1:28.15 SB +0.170
3 Tatjana Kasjtanova (C2) RUS 1:28.75 SB +0.770
4 Anna.90 Zajtseva (C2) RUS 1:29.06 +1.080
5 Jana Popkova (C2) RUS 1:29.28 SB +1.300
6 Marina Jakupova (C2) RUS 1:29.45 SB +1.470
7 Kristina Kulesjova (C2) RUS 1:29.62 SB +1.640
8 Marija Sukhanosova (C1) RUS 1:30.32 SB +2.340
9 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (C1) RUS 1:30.58 SB +2.600
10 Nelja Abyl (C1) RUS 1:31.56 SB +3.580
11 Uljana Romasjova (C2) RUS 1:31.59 SB +3.610
12 Darja Busjkova (C2) RUS 1:31.61 PB +3.630
13 Kristina Maslova (C2) RUS 1:31.99 SB +4.010
14 Varvara Potapova (C2) RUS 1:32.43 SB +4.450
15 Jelena Asjkanova (C2) RUS 1:32.66 PB +4.680
16 Anastasija Bondarenko (C1) RUS 1:32.85 SB +4.870
17 Anastasija Voronina (C2) RUS 1:33.31 SB +5.330
18 Anna Jermakova (C2) RUS 1:33.42 SB +5.440
19 Marjana Sokolova (C2) RUS 1:33.53 SB +5.550
20 Marija Razumova (C1) RUS 1:33.61 PB +5.630
21 Olga Mitsjurina (C2) RUS 1:33.70 PB +5.720
22 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (C1) RUS 1:33.87 SB +5.890
23 Jekaterina Zarubina (C2) RUS 1:34.01 SB +6.030
24 Svetlana Grebenkova (C1) RUS 1:35.34 SB +7.360
25 Jana Pavlitsjuk (C2) RUS 1:35.47 SB +7.490
26 Margarita Safonova (C1) RUS 1:35.59 SB +7.610
27 Jekaterina Opytova (C1) RUS 1:35.60 SB +7.620
28 Natalja.91 Bakina (C1) RUS 1:35.67 SB +7.690
29 Elena Sokhryakova (C2) RUS 1:36.03 SB +8.050
30 Karina Sjafikova (C2) RUS 1:36.58 SB +8.600
31 Svetlana Gizatullina (C1) RUS 1:36.69 SB +8.710
32 Anna Sevostjanova (C2) RUS 1:36.84 PB +8.860
33 Darja Djadkova (C2) RUS 1:37.19 SB +9.210
34 Anna.90 Filatova (C1) RUS 1:38.23 SB +10.250
35 Ksenija Semasjko (C2) RUS 1:38.70 SB +10.720
36 Anastasija Spitsa (C1) RUS 1:39.42 SB +11.440
37 Alina Tarasova (C1) RUS 1:39.49 PB +11.510
38 Jelena Maltseva (C2) RUS 1:43.28 PB +15.300
39 Oksana Teploukhova (C1) RUS 1:43.45 SB +15.470
40 Kristina Vajtsekhovskaja (C2) RUS 1:44.91 SB +16.930
41 Jelizaveta Poptsova (C2) RUS 1:45.20 PB +17.220
42 Kristina Kokorina (C2) RUS 1:45.57 PB +17.590
43 Jekaterina Bezdolnaja (C1) RUS 1:59.86 SB +31.880
Viktorija.90 Bragina (C1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
13.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (C1) RUS 4:48.19 NRJ, TR -
2 Tatjana Kasjtanova (C2) RUS 4:54.96 SB +6.770
3 Darja Kaparejko (C2) RUS 4:55.40 SB +7.210
4 Anna.90 Zajtseva (C2) RUS 4:57.87 SB +9.680
5 Olga Fatkulina (C2) RUS 4:57.94 SB +9.750
6 Uljana Romasjova (C2) RUS 4:59.60 SB +11.410
7 Marina Jakupova (C2) RUS 4:59.73 SB +11.540
8 Jana Popkova (C2) RUS 5:01.01 SB +12.820
9 Marjana Sokolova (C2) RUS 5:01.67 SB +13.480
10 Marija Sukhanosova (C1) RUS 5:03.42 SB +15.230
11 Kristina Maslova (C2) RUS 5:03.91 PB +15.720
12 Anastasija Bondarenko (C1) RUS 5:04.27 SB +16.080
13 Anastasija Voronina (C2) RUS 5:04.99 SB +16.800
14 Anna Jermakova (C2) RUS 5:07.15 SB +18.960
15 Nelja Abyl (C1) RUS 5:08.06 SB +19.870
16 Darja Busjkova (C2) RUS 5:08.18 PB +19.990
17 Jelena Asjkanova (C2) RUS 5:09.45 PB +21.260
18 Marija Razumova (C1) RUS 5:13.91 PB +25.720
19 Elena Sokhryakova (C2) RUS 5:13.94 SB +25.750
20 Kristina Kulesjova (C2) RUS 5:16.33 SB +28.140
Natalja.91 Bakina (C1) RUS - -
Karina Sjafikova (C2) RUS - -
Svetlana Gizatullina (C1) RUS - -
Anna Sevostjanova (C2) RUS - -
Jekaterina Opytova (C1) RUS - -
Margarita Safonova (C1) RUS - -
Jekaterina Zarubina (C2) RUS - -
Svetlana Grebenkova (C1) RUS - -
Jana Pavlitsjuk (C2) RUS - -
Darja Djadkova (C2) RUS - -
Anna.90 Filatova (C1) RUS - -
Kristina Vajtsekhovskaja (C2) RUS - -
Jelizaveta Poptsova (C2) RUS - -
Kristina Kokorina (C2) RUS - -
Jekaterina Bezdolnaja (C1) RUS - -
Oksana Teploukhova (C1) RUS - -
Jelena Maltseva (C2) RUS - -
Ksenija Semasjko (C2) RUS - -
Anastasija Spitsa (C1) RUS - -
Alina Tarasova (C1) RUS - -
Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (C1) RUS - -
Olga Mitsjurina (C2) RUS - -
Viktorija.90 Bragina (C1) RUS - -
Varvara Potapova (C2) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12. - 13.03.2005