Competition: Russian Youth Allround Championships 2005

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
12. - 13.03.2005
Records:
Information:
  • 90 athletes from 1 nation
  • 44 women and 46 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 360 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
12. - 13.03.2005

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Kirill Makarov (C2) RUS 38.74 (1) NRJ, TR 2:01.15 (1) NRJ, TR 1:16.97 (1) NRJ, TR 4:16.56 (1) NRJ, TR 160.368 NRJ, TR -
2 Aleksandr Sjilov (C2) RUS 39.95 (3) SB 2:03.18 (2) SB 1:19.54 (4) SB 4:19.69 (3) SB 164.061 PB +3.693
3 Valerij Gavriljuk (C2) RUS 40.70 (8) SB 2:04.24 (3) SB 1:18.78 (2) SB 4:22.15 (4) SB 165.194 PB +4.826
4 Anton Kolpakov (C2) RUS 40.06 (4) SB 2:04.57 (5) SB 1:19.33 (3) SB 4:27.27 (6) SB 165.793 PB +5.425
5 Denis Juskov (C2) RUS 41.98 (23) SB 2:04.30 (4) SB 1:20.89 (7) SB 4:17.50 (2) SB 166.774 SB +6.406
6 Pavel Vjatkin (C2) RUS 40.97 (10) SB 2:05.77 (8) SB 1:21.17 (9) SB 4:27.89 (7) SB 168.126 PB +7.758
7 Andrej Pristalov (C2) RUS 40.52 (7) SB 2:05.36 (6) SB 1:21.10 (8) SB 4:31.90 (11) SB 168.172 PB +7.804
8 Roman Adov (C2) RUS 41.27 (11) PB 2:05.48 (7) PB 1:22.68 (14) PB 4:22.52 (5) PB 168.189 PB +7.821
9 Konstantin Maulj (C2) RUS 40.40 (5) SB 2:05.89 (9) SB 1:21.19 (10) SB 4:33.91 (13) SB 168.609 PB +8.241
10 Aleksandr Kazelin (D2) RUS 40.71 (9) SB 2:06.99 (11) NRJ 1:21.81 (11) SB 4:28.03 (8) NRJ 168.616 NRJ +8.248
11 Ivan Demenjev (C2) RUS 39.86 (2) PB 2:07.99 (13) SB 1:20.86 (6) SB 4:42.38 (17) SB 170.016 PB +9.648
12 Artjom Terentjev (C2) RUS 41.40 (12) SB 2:07.56 (12) SB 1:22.95 (15) SB 4:30.74 (9) SB 170.518 PB +10.150
13 Aleksandr Fistsjev (C1) RUS 41.57 (16) SB 2:09.43 (18) SB 1:21.91 (12) PB 4:31.10 (10) SB 170.851 PB +10.483
14 Sergej Solodovnikov (C2) RUS 40.45 (6) SB 2:09.09 (16) SB 1:22.50 (13) SB 4:40.17 (16) SB 171.425 PB +11.057
15 Aleksej Naumkin (C2) RUS 41.46 (14) SB 2:06.70 (10) SB 1:20.47 (5) SB 4:45.08 (19) SB 171.441 SB +11.073
16 Jevgenij Beznosenko (C2) RUS 41.77 (18) SB 2:08.10 (14) SB 1:23.06 (17) SB 4:33.55 (12) SB 171.591 PB +11.223
17 Sergej Vajda (C2) RUS 41.44 (13) SB 2:08.81 (15) PB 1:23.03 (16) PB 4:38.35 (15) PB 172.282 PB +11.914
18 Sergej Tsjirkov (C2) RUS 41.53 (15) SB 2:09.65 (19) SB 1:24.05 (20) SB 4:35.81 (14) SB 172.739 PB +12.371
19 Danil Sinitsyn (C2) RUS 41.96 (22) SB 2:09.36 (17) SB 1:24.37 (22) SB 4:42.61 (18) SB 174.366 PB +13.998
20 Pavel Mosjkin (C2) RUS 41.91 (20) SB 2:09.79 (20) PB 1:23.65 (18) PB 4:49.92 (20) PB 175.318 PB +14.950
21 Vadim Kasatkin (C2) RUS 41.77 (17) SB 2:13.12 (24) SB 1:24.02 (19) SB - - -
22 Ilja Kurgajev (C1) RUS 41.90 (19) SB 2:13.91 (26) SB 1:24.35 (21) SB - - -
23 Sergej Afanasjev (D2) RUS 42.06 (24) SB 2:11.26 (21) SB 1:25.86 (25) SB - - -
24 Aleksandr Ptitsyn (C2) RUS 41.94 (21) SB 2:12.76 (23) PB 1:25.61 (24) PB - - -
25 Roman Okhrimenko (C1) RUS 43.03 (31) SB 2:11.79 (22) SB 1:26.72 (27) PB - - -
26 Aleksandr Garasjkin (C2) RUS 42.67 (26) SB 2:14.41 (28) SB 1:26.11 (26) PB - - -
27 Kirill Sokolov (C2) RUS 43.76 (35) SB 2:15.65 (30) SB 1:25.50 (23) SB - - -
28 Ruslan Abdullin (C2) RUS 42.42 (25) SB 2:18.27 (36) PB 1:26.88 (28) SB - - -
29 Aleksandr.89 Tjurin (C2) RUS 43.93 (37) SB 2:13.49 (25) SB 1:27.53 (30) SB - - -
30 Jurij Klimov (C1) RUS 42.85 (29) SB 2:14.13 (27) SB 1:29.82 (40) SB - - -
31 Andrej Tisjkovskij (C2) RUS 43.33 (32) SB 2:15.71 (31) SB 1:27.90 (32) PB - - -
32 Aleksej Beljakov (C1) RUS 42.88 (30) SB 2:16.57 (33) SB 1:28.96 (35) SB - - -
33 Semen Zozulja (C2) RUS 44.73 (39) SB 2:15.07 (29) SB 1:27.17 (29) SB - - -
34 Mikhail Ovtsjinnikov (C2) RUS 42.69 (28) SB 2:18.82 (37) PB 1:28.85 (34) SB - - -
35 Aleksandr Razorjonov (C2) RUS 43.91 (36) SB 2:17.57 (34) SB 1:27.56 (31) SB - - -
36 Ivan.89 Vedernikov (C2) RUS 42.67 (27) SB 2:21.12 (40) PB 1:28.71 (33) PB - - -
37 Leonid Udalov (C2) RUS 45.04 (41) PB 2:17.87 (35) PB 1:29.32 (38) PB - - -
38 Nikita Putsjkov (C2) RUS 43.60 (34) SB 2:22.14 (41) SB 1:30.80 (42) SB - - -
39 Aleksej Rosljakov (C2) RUS 44.67 (38) SB 2:20.20 (39) SB 1:29.99 (41) SB - - -
40 Ivan.90 Smirnov (C2) RUS 45.58 (43) SB 2:20.11 (38) PB 1:29.72 (39) PB - - -
41 Denis Tsjerdantsev (C1) RUS 46.40 (44) SB 2:22.46 (42) SB 1:33.91 (44) SB - - -
42 Maksim Kolupanov (C2) RUS 44.76 (40) SB 2:31.30 (45) SB 1:32.79 (43) SB - - -
43 Jegor Vasin (C1) RUS 47.10 (45) SB 2:26.94 (44) SB 1:34.49 (45) SB - - -
44 Anton Starostin (C1) RUS 51.22 (46) SB 2:24.75 (43) SB 1:29.06 (36) - - -
Sergej Tjurin (C2) RUS 45.14 (42) SB 2:16.55 (32) SB - - - -
Nikolaj Tsjusov (C1) RUS 43.39 (33) SB - 1:29.25 (37) SB - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
12.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Makarov (C2) RUS 38.74 NRJ, TR -
2 Ivan Demenjev (C2) RUS 39.86 PB +1.120
3 Aleksandr Sjilov (C2) RUS 39.95 SB +1.210
4 Anton Kolpakov (C2) RUS 40.06 SB +1.320
5 Konstantin Maulj (C2) RUS 40.40 SB +1.660
6 Sergej Solodovnikov (C2) RUS 40.45 SB +1.710
7 Andrej Pristalov (C2) RUS 40.52 SB +1.780
8 Valerij Gavriljuk (C2) RUS 40.70 SB +1.960
9 Aleksandr Kazelin (D2) RUS 40.71 SB +1.970
10 Pavel Vjatkin (C2) RUS 40.97 SB +2.230
11 Roman Adov (C2) RUS 41.27 PB +2.530
12 Artjom Terentjev (C2) RUS 41.40 SB +2.660
13 Sergej Vajda (C2) RUS 41.44 SB +2.700
14 Aleksej Naumkin (C2) RUS 41.46 SB +2.720
15 Sergej Tsjirkov (C2) RUS 41.53 SB +2.790
16 Aleksandr Fistsjev (C1) RUS 41.57 SB +2.830
17 Vadim Kasatkin (C2) RUS 41.77 SB +3.030
18 Jevgenij Beznosenko (C2) RUS 41.77 SB +3.030
19 Ilja Kurgajev (C1) RUS 41.90 SB +3.160
20 Pavel Mosjkin (C2) RUS 41.91 SB +3.170
21 Aleksandr Ptitsyn (C2) RUS 41.94 SB +3.200
22 Danil Sinitsyn (C2) RUS 41.96 SB +3.220
23 Denis Juskov (C2) RUS 41.98 SB +3.240
24 Sergej Afanasjev (D2) RUS 42.06 SB +3.320
25 Ruslan Abdullin (C2) RUS 42.42 SB +3.680
26 Aleksandr Garasjkin (C2) RUS 42.67 SB +3.930
27 Ivan.89 Vedernikov (C2) RUS 42.67 SB +3.930
28 Mikhail Ovtsjinnikov (C2) RUS 42.69 SB +3.950
29 Jurij Klimov (C1) RUS 42.85 SB +4.110
30 Aleksej Beljakov (C1) RUS 42.88 SB +4.140
31 Roman Okhrimenko (C1) RUS 43.03 SB +4.290
32 Andrej Tisjkovskij (C2) RUS 43.33 SB +4.590
33 Nikolaj Tsjusov (C1) RUS 43.39 SB +4.650
34 Nikita Putsjkov (C2) RUS 43.60 SB +4.860
35 Kirill Sokolov (C2) RUS 43.76 SB +5.020
36 Aleksandr Razorjonov (C2) RUS 43.91 SB +5.170
37 Aleksandr.89 Tjurin (C2) RUS 43.93 SB +5.190
38 Aleksej Rosljakov (C2) RUS 44.67 SB +5.930
39 Semen Zozulja (C2) RUS 44.73 SB +5.990
40 Maksim Kolupanov (C2) RUS 44.76 SB +6.020
41 Leonid Udalov (C2) RUS 45.04 PB +6.300
42 Sergej Tjurin (C2) RUS 45.14 SB +6.400
43 Ivan.90 Smirnov (C2) RUS 45.58 SB +6.840
44 Denis Tsjerdantsev (C1) RUS 46.40 SB +7.660
45 Jegor Vasin (C1) RUS 47.10 SB +8.360
46 Anton Starostin (C1) RUS 51.22 SB +12.480
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
12.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Makarov (C2) RUS 2:01.15 NRJ, TR -
2 Aleksandr Sjilov (C2) RUS 2:03.18 SB +2.030
3 Valerij Gavriljuk (C2) RUS 2:04.24 SB +3.090
4 Denis Juskov (C2) RUS 2:04.30 SB +3.150
5 Anton Kolpakov (C2) RUS 2:04.57 SB +3.420
6 Andrej Pristalov (C2) RUS 2:05.36 SB +4.210
7 Roman Adov (C2) RUS 2:05.48 PB +4.330
8 Pavel Vjatkin (C2) RUS 2:05.77 SB +4.620
9 Konstantin Maulj (C2) RUS 2:05.89 SB +4.740
10 Aleksej Naumkin (C2) RUS 2:06.70 SB +5.550
11 Aleksandr Kazelin (D2) RUS 2:06.99 NRJ +5.840
12 Artjom Terentjev (C2) RUS 2:07.56 SB +6.410
13 Ivan Demenjev (C2) RUS 2:07.99 SB +6.840
14 Jevgenij Beznosenko (C2) RUS 2:08.10 SB +6.950
15 Sergej Vajda (C2) RUS 2:08.81 PB +7.660
16 Sergej Solodovnikov (C2) RUS 2:09.09 SB +7.940
17 Danil Sinitsyn (C2) RUS 2:09.36 SB +8.210
18 Aleksandr Fistsjev (C1) RUS 2:09.43 SB +8.280
19 Sergej Tsjirkov (C2) RUS 2:09.65 SB +8.500
20 Pavel Mosjkin (C2) RUS 2:09.79 PB +8.640
21 Sergej Afanasjev (D2) RUS 2:11.26 SB +10.110
22 Roman Okhrimenko (C1) RUS 2:11.79 SB +10.640
23 Aleksandr Ptitsyn (C2) RUS 2:12.76 PB +11.610
24 Vadim Kasatkin (C2) RUS 2:13.12 SB +11.970
25 Aleksandr.89 Tjurin (C2) RUS 2:13.49 SB +12.340
26 Ilja Kurgajev (C1) RUS 2:13.91 SB +12.760
27 Jurij Klimov (C1) RUS 2:14.13 SB +12.980
28 Aleksandr Garasjkin (C2) RUS 2:14.41 SB +13.260
29 Semen Zozulja (C2) RUS 2:15.07 SB +13.920
30 Kirill Sokolov (C2) RUS 2:15.65 SB +14.500
31 Andrej Tisjkovskij (C2) RUS 2:15.71 SB +14.560
32 Sergej Tjurin (C2) RUS 2:16.55 SB +15.400
33 Aleksej Beljakov (C1) RUS 2:16.57 SB +15.420
34 Aleksandr Razorjonov (C2) RUS 2:17.57 SB +16.420
35 Leonid Udalov (C2) RUS 2:17.87 PB +16.720
36 Ruslan Abdullin (C2) RUS 2:18.27 PB +17.120
37 Mikhail Ovtsjinnikov (C2) RUS 2:18.82 PB +17.670
38 Ivan.90 Smirnov (C2) RUS 2:20.11 PB +18.960
39 Aleksej Rosljakov (C2) RUS 2:20.20 SB +19.050
40 Ivan.89 Vedernikov (C2) RUS 2:21.12 PB +19.970
41 Nikita Putsjkov (C2) RUS 2:22.14 SB +20.990
42 Denis Tsjerdantsev (C1) RUS 2:22.46 SB +21.310
43 Anton Starostin (C1) RUS 2:24.75 SB +23.600
44 Jegor Vasin (C1) RUS 2:26.94 SB +25.790
45 Maksim Kolupanov (C2) RUS 2:31.30 SB +30.150
Nikolaj Tsjusov (C1) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
13.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Makarov (C2) RUS 1:16.97 NRJ, TR -
2 Valerij Gavriljuk (C2) RUS 1:18.78 SB +1.810
3 Anton Kolpakov (C2) RUS 1:19.33 SB +2.360
4 Aleksandr Sjilov (C2) RUS 1:19.54 SB +2.570
5 Aleksej Naumkin (C2) RUS 1:20.47 SB +3.500
6 Ivan Demenjev (C2) RUS 1:20.86 SB +3.890
7 Denis Juskov (C2) RUS 1:20.89 SB +3.920
8 Andrej Pristalov (C2) RUS 1:21.10 SB +4.130
9 Pavel Vjatkin (C2) RUS 1:21.17 SB +4.200
10 Konstantin Maulj (C2) RUS 1:21.19 SB +4.220
11 Aleksandr Kazelin (D2) RUS 1:21.81 SB +4.840
12 Aleksandr Fistsjev (C1) RUS 1:21.91 PB +4.940
13 Sergej Solodovnikov (C2) RUS 1:22.50 SB +5.530
14 Roman Adov (C2) RUS 1:22.68 PB +5.710
15 Artjom Terentjev (C2) RUS 1:22.95 SB +5.980
16 Sergej Vajda (C2) RUS 1:23.03 PB +6.060
17 Jevgenij Beznosenko (C2) RUS 1:23.06 SB +6.090
18 Pavel Mosjkin (C2) RUS 1:23.65 PB +6.680
19 Vadim Kasatkin (C2) RUS 1:24.02 SB +7.050
20 Sergej Tsjirkov (C2) RUS 1:24.05 SB +7.080
21 Ilja Kurgajev (C1) RUS 1:24.35 SB +7.380
22 Danil Sinitsyn (C2) RUS 1:24.37 SB +7.400
23 Kirill Sokolov (C2) RUS 1:25.50 SB +8.530
24 Aleksandr Ptitsyn (C2) RUS 1:25.61 PB +8.640
25 Sergej Afanasjev (D2) RUS 1:25.86 SB +8.890
26 Aleksandr Garasjkin (C2) RUS 1:26.11 PB +9.140
27 Roman Okhrimenko (C1) RUS 1:26.72 PB +9.750
28 Ruslan Abdullin (C2) RUS 1:26.88 SB +9.910
29 Semen Zozulja (C2) RUS 1:27.17 SB +10.200
30 Aleksandr.89 Tjurin (C2) RUS 1:27.53 SB +10.560
31 Aleksandr Razorjonov (C2) RUS 1:27.56 SB +10.590
32 Andrej Tisjkovskij (C2) RUS 1:27.90 PB +10.930
33 Ivan.89 Vedernikov (C2) RUS 1:28.71 PB +11.740
34 Mikhail Ovtsjinnikov (C2) RUS 1:28.85 SB +11.880
35 Aleksej Beljakov (C1) RUS 1:28.96 SB +11.990
36 Anton Starostin (C1) RUS 1:29.06 +12.090
37 Nikolaj Tsjusov (C1) RUS 1:29.25 SB +12.280
38 Leonid Udalov (C2) RUS 1:29.32 PB +12.350
39 Ivan.90 Smirnov (C2) RUS 1:29.72 PB +12.750
40 Jurij Klimov (C1) RUS 1:29.82 SB +12.850
41 Aleksej Rosljakov (C2) RUS 1:29.99 SB +13.020
42 Nikita Putsjkov (C2) RUS 1:30.80 SB +13.830
43 Maksim Kolupanov (C2) RUS 1:32.79 SB +15.820
44 Denis Tsjerdantsev (C1) RUS 1:33.91 SB +16.940
45 Jegor Vasin (C1) RUS 1:34.49 SB +17.520
Sergej Tjurin (C2) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
13.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Makarov (C2) RUS 4:16.56 NRJ, TR -
2 Denis Juskov (C2) RUS 4:17.50 SB +0.940
3 Aleksandr Sjilov (C2) RUS 4:19.69 SB +3.130
4 Valerij Gavriljuk (C2) RUS 4:22.15 SB +5.590
5 Roman Adov (C2) RUS 4:22.52 PB +5.960
6 Anton Kolpakov (C2) RUS 4:27.27 SB +10.710
7 Pavel Vjatkin (C2) RUS 4:27.89 SB +11.330
8 Aleksandr Kazelin (D2) RUS 4:28.03 NRJ +11.470
9 Artjom Terentjev (C2) RUS 4:30.74 SB +14.180
10 Aleksandr Fistsjev (C1) RUS 4:31.10 SB +14.540
11 Andrej Pristalov (C2) RUS 4:31.90 SB +15.340
12 Jevgenij Beznosenko (C2) RUS 4:33.55 SB +16.990
13 Konstantin Maulj (C2) RUS 4:33.91 SB +17.350
14 Sergej Tsjirkov (C2) RUS 4:35.81 SB +19.250
15 Sergej Vajda (C2) RUS 4:38.35 PB +21.790
16 Sergej Solodovnikov (C2) RUS 4:40.17 SB +23.610
17 Ivan Demenjev (C2) RUS 4:42.38 SB +25.820
18 Danil Sinitsyn (C2) RUS 4:42.61 SB +26.050
19 Aleksej Naumkin (C2) RUS 4:45.08 SB +28.520
20 Pavel Mosjkin (C2) RUS 4:49.92 PB +33.360
Ruslan Abdullin (C2) RUS - -
Semen Zozulja (C2) RUS - -
Aleksandr.89 Tjurin (C2) RUS - -
Aleksandr Razorjonov (C2) RUS - -
Roman Okhrimenko (C1) RUS - -
Aleksandr Garasjkin (C2) RUS - -
Kirill Sokolov (C2) RUS - -
Aleksandr Ptitsyn (C2) RUS - -
Sergej Afanasjev (D2) RUS - -
Andrej Tisjkovskij (C2) RUS - -
Ivan.89 Vedernikov (C2) RUS - -
Ivan.90 Smirnov (C2) RUS - -
Jurij Klimov (C1) RUS - -
Aleksej Rosljakov (C2) RUS - -
Nikita Putsjkov (C2) RUS - -
Leonid Udalov (C2) RUS - -
Nikolaj Tsjusov (C1) RUS - -
Mikhail Ovtsjinnikov (C2) RUS - -
Aleksej Beljakov (C1) RUS - -
Anton Starostin (C1) RUS - -
Sergej Tjurin (C2) RUS - -
Ilja Kurgajev (C1) RUS - -
Maksim Kolupanov (C2) RUS - -
Jegor Vasin (C1) RUS - -
Denis Tsjerdantsev (C1) RUS - -
Vadim Kasatkin (C2) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12. - 13.03.2005