Competition: Russian Youth Allround Championships 2009

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
17. - 18.03.2009
Records:
Information:
  • 111 athletes from 1 nation
  • 52 women and 59 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 444 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
17. - 18.03.2009

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Konstantin.93 Nikitin (C2) RUS 39.26 (3) 1:57.95 (2) SB 1:16.26 (1) NRJ 4:09.85 (1) SB 158.347 PB -
2 Jevgenij Nazarov (C2) RUS 39.22 (2) SB 1:57.85 (1) SB 1:16.40 (2) SB 4:10.31 (2) SB 158.421 PB +0.074
3 Vladimir Pintsjukov (C2) RUS 39.05 (1) SB 1:59.58 (3) SB 1:16.83 (3) SB 4:18.71 (5) SB 160.443 PB +2.096
4 Pavel Kulizhnikov (C2) RUS 39.41 (4) 2:00.72 (4) 1:18.28 (5) 4:16.96 (4) 161.616 SB +3.269
5 Ilja Sjkunov (C2) RUS 39.95 (5) 2:03.62 (5) 1:18.23 (4) 4:13.93 (3) 162.592 PB +4.245
6 Dmitrij Babintsev (C2) RUS 39.99 (6) SB 2:06.22 (11) 1:20.62 (9) SB 4:26.44 (10) 166.779 PB +8.432
7 Nikita Dimitrovitsj (C2) RUS 40.98 (14) SB 2:05.00 (7) SB 1:20.59 (8) SB 4:24.37 (8) SB 167.002 PB +8.655
8 Vasilij Melnikov (C1) RUS 40.73 (12) SB 2:06.13 (10) SB 1:20.88 (12) SB 4:22.78 (7) SB 167.009 SB +8.662
9 Denis Sedov (C1) RUS 41.27 (22) SB 2:05.13 (8) 1:20.64 (11) SB 4:22.36 (6) SB 167.026 SB +8.679
10 Mark Birjukov (C2) RUS 40.29 (7) 2:06.12 (9) SB 1:20.38 (7) 4:31.23 (12) SB 167.725 SB +9.378
11 Jurij Kresik (C2) RUS 40.64 (10) SB 2:06.32 (12) SB 1:21.67 (19) SB 4:25.54 (9) SB 167.837 PB +9.490
12 Ilja Kalajtsjuk (C1) RUS 40.85 (13) SB 2:04.97 (6) SB 1:20.89 (13) SB 4:33.97 (15) SB 168.612 SB +10.265
13 Nikita Petrunin (C2) RUS 41.08 (17) SB 2:07.16 (16) SB 1:20.90 (14) SB 4:34.38 (16) SB 169.646 PB +11.299
14 Vladimir Batujev (C2) RUS 41.05 (16) SB 2:09.04 (27) 1:21.54 (18) SB 4:29.32 (11) SB 169.719 PB +11.372
15 Aleksej Kudrjavtsev (C1) RUS 41.17 (21) SB 2:08.08 (22) SB 1:21.53 (17) SB 4:32.70 (14) SB 170.078 SB +11.731
16 Jevgenij Bekarev (C2) RUS 41.09 (18) SB 2:07.71 (18) SB 1:22.01 (22) SB 4:35.05 (17) SB 170.506 PB +12.159
17 Jurij Urzjumov (C2) RUS 41.37 (23) SB 2:06.82 (13) SB 1:20.63 (10) SB 4:41.95 (19) SB 170.949 PB +12.602
18 Denis Butakov (C2) RUS 40.52 (8) SB 2:08.34 (24) SB 1:21.83 (20) SB 4:46.20 (20) 171.915 PB +13.568
19 Jevgenij Podolskij (C2) RUS 41.66 (26) 2:07.36 (17) 1:22.87 (28) 4:49.35 (21) 173.773 +15.426
20 Rostislav Tokarjev (C1) RUS 58.25 (55) SB 2:07.13 (15) PB 1:22.39 (26) PB 4:39.88 (18) PB 188.467 PB +30.120
Ilja Alysjev (C2) RUS 40.65 (11) WDR - - - -
Dmitrij Kusjtysev (C2) RUS DQ 2:16.44 (48) SB 1:27.94 (47) PB - - -
Timofej.94 Matvejev (C2) RUS DQ 2:14.66 (44) SB 1:25.77 (39) SB - - -
Mikhail Ordov (C2) RUS DNF 2:10.56 (31) 1:24.59 (37) SB - - -
Vladislav Vojnilovitsj (C2) RUS 43.96 (49) 2:17.28 (49) DNF - - -
Aleksandr Butorin (C2) RUS 42.63 (39) SB 2:12.17 (35) SB DNF - - -
Mark Sysoev (C1) RUS 42.99 (41) DQ 1:28.49 (49) - - -
Vladislav Mikhasenok (C1) RUS 42.98 (40) SB DQ 1:24.57 (36) SB - - -
Maksim Fedorenko (C2) RUS 42.47 (36) DQ 1:23.90 (33) - - -
Aleksej Zvezdin (C2) RUS DNF 2:06.86 (14) 1:21.45 (16) SB 4:32.35 (13) - -
Roman Vandzjala (C1) RUS 46.88 (54) SB 2:29.56 (53) SB 1:36.30 (55) - - -
Kirill Aleksandrov (C2) RUS 40.54 (9) 2:47.59 (55) 1:20.30 (6) - - -
Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (C2) RUS 41.81 (27) SB 2:39.96 (54) SB 1:22.09 (23) SB - - -
Maksim.94 Jegorov (C1) RUS 44.96 (52) SB 2:27.21 (52) SB 1:31.02 (52) SB - - -
Aleksandr Kuznetsov (C2) RUS 44.21 (51) 2:20.20 (51) 1:32.15 (53) - - -
Aleksej Ustjuzjaninov (C1) RUS 42.34 (35) 2:12.48 (38) SB 1:37.60 (56) - - -
Nikita.93 Ivanov (C2) RUS 43.31 (45) 2:19.25 (50) 1:28.62 (50) - - -
Jevgenij Volnukhin (C2) RUS 45.10 (53) SB 2:15.82 (47) SB 1:27.80 (46) SB - - -
Denis Litvinov (C2) RUS 44.12 (50) 2:14.93 (45) SB 1:28.99 (51) - - -
Aleksandr Vojnolovitsj (C2) RUS 43.37 (46) SB 2:08.72 (26) SB 1:34.61 (54) SB - - -
Aleksej Doronin (C2) RUS 43.10 (42) 2:14.58 (43) 1:27.49 (45) - - -
Vladislav Sjepelev (C2) RUS 43.24 (43) SB 2:15.20 (46) SB 1:25.77 (40) SB - - -
Aleksej.93 Koroljev (C2) RUS 43.37 (47) SB 2:13.27 (40) SB 1:27.16 (44) SB - - -
Andrej Zajtsev (C2) RUS 42.14 (31) PB 2:14.50 (42) PB 1:26.02 (41) PB - - -
Kirill Sivajev (C2) RUS 43.50 (48) SB 2:12.17 (36) SB 1:26.46 (43) SB - - -
Mikhail.93 Sergejev (C2) RUS 41.87 (28) SB 2:10.54 (30) 1:28.03 (48) - - -
Andrej Makhalov (C1) RUS 43.27 (44) 2:12.18 (37) 1:24.56 (35) SB - - -
Maksim Pervjakov (C2) RUS 42.33 (34) SB 2:12.98 (39) SB 1:23.52 (32) SB - - -
Ivan Vorozjtsov (C1) RUS 42.07 (29) 2:11.80 (32) 1:24.86 (38) SB - - -
Mikhail Mezinov (C2) RUS 42.19 (33) 2:10.42 (29) SB 1:26.06 (42) SB - - -
Oleg Volkov (C2) RUS 41.63 (25) PB 2:13.87 (41) PB 1:23.15 (30) PB - - -
Vladimir Zarovtsjatskij (C2) RUS 42.56 (38) SB 2:12.08 (34) SB 1:22.99 (29) SB - - -
Nikolaj Sergejev (C1) RUS 42.14 (32) PB 2:10.19 (28) SB 1:24.45 (34) SB - - -
Maksim Burygin (C2) RUS 42.48 (37) SB 2:08.62 (25) SB 1:23.36 (31) SB - - -
Vladimir Kholodov (C2) RUS 41.04 (15) 2:11.87 (33) 1:21.05 (15) - - -
Danila Semerikov (C1) RUS 41.44 (24) SB 2:07.90 (20) SB 1:22.78 (27) SB - - -
Ilja Katsjkajev (C2) RUS 42.13 (30) SB 2:07.83 (19) SB 1:21.94 (21) PB - - -
Danil Seredkin (C2) RUS 41.16 (20) PB 2:08.22 (23) PB 1:22.20 (24) PB - - -
Aleksej Kuznetsov (C2) RUS 41.16 (19) 2:08.05 (21) SB 1:22.24 (25) - - -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
17.03.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladimir Pintsjukov (C2) RUS 39.05 SB -
2 Jevgenij Nazarov (C2) RUS 39.22 SB +0.170
3 Konstantin.93 Nikitin (C2) RUS 39.26 +0.210
4 Pavel Kulizhnikov (C2) RUS 39.41 +0.360
5 Ilja Sjkunov (C2) RUS 39.95 +0.900
6 Dmitrij Babintsev (C2) RUS 39.99 SB +0.940
7 Mark Birjukov (C2) RUS 40.29 +1.240
8 Denis Butakov (C2) RUS 40.52 SB +1.470
9 Kirill Aleksandrov (C2) RUS 40.54 +1.490
10 Jurij Kresik (C2) RUS 40.64 SB +1.590
11 Ilja Alysjev (C2) RUS 40.65 +1.600
12 Vasilij Melnikov (C1) RUS 40.73 SB +1.680
13 Ilja Kalajtsjuk (C1) RUS 40.85 SB +1.800
14 Nikita Dimitrovitsj (C2) RUS 40.98 SB +1.930
15 Vladimir Kholodov (C2) RUS 41.04 +1.990
16 Vladimir Batujev (C2) RUS 41.05 SB +2.000
17 Nikita Petrunin (C2) RUS 41.08 SB +2.030
18 Jevgenij Bekarev (C2) RUS 41.09 SB +2.040
19 Aleksej Kuznetsov (C2) RUS 41.16 +2.110
20 Danil Seredkin (C2) RUS 41.16 PB +2.110
21 Aleksej Kudrjavtsev (C1) RUS 41.17 SB +2.120
22 Denis Sedov (C1) RUS 41.27 SB +2.220
23 Jurij Urzjumov (C2) RUS 41.37 SB +2.320
24 Danila Semerikov (C1) RUS 41.44 SB +2.390
25 Oleg Volkov (C2) RUS 41.63 PB +2.580
26 Jevgenij Podolskij (C2) RUS 41.66 +2.610
27 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (C2) RUS 41.81 SB +2.760
28 Mikhail.93 Sergejev (C2) RUS 41.87 SB +2.820
29 Ivan Vorozjtsov (C1) RUS 42.07 +3.020
30 Ilja Katsjkajev (C2) RUS 42.13 SB +3.080
31 Andrej Zajtsev (C2) RUS 42.14 PB +3.090
32 Nikolaj Sergejev (C1) RUS 42.14 PB +3.090
33 Mikhail Mezinov (C2) RUS 42.19 +3.140
34 Maksim Pervjakov (C2) RUS 42.33 SB +3.280
35 Aleksej Ustjuzjaninov (C1) RUS 42.34 +3.290
36 Maksim Fedorenko (C2) RUS 42.47 +3.420
37 Maksim Burygin (C2) RUS 42.48 SB +3.430
38 Vladimir Zarovtsjatskij (C2) RUS 42.56 SB +3.510
39 Aleksandr Butorin (C2) RUS 42.63 SB +3.580
40 Vladislav Mikhasenok (C1) RUS 42.98 SB +3.930
41 Mark Sysoev (C1) RUS 42.99 +3.940
42 Aleksej Doronin (C2) RUS 43.10 +4.050
43 Vladislav Sjepelev (C2) RUS 43.24 SB +4.190
44 Andrej Makhalov (C1) RUS 43.27 +4.220
45 Nikita.93 Ivanov (C2) RUS 43.31 +4.260
46 Aleksandr Vojnolovitsj (C2) RUS 43.37 SB +4.320
47 Aleksej.93 Koroljev (C2) RUS 43.37 SB +4.320
48 Kirill Sivajev (C2) RUS 43.50 SB +4.450
49 Vladislav Vojnilovitsj (C2) RUS 43.96 +4.910
50 Denis Litvinov (C2) RUS 44.12 +5.070
51 Aleksandr Kuznetsov (C2) RUS 44.21 +5.160
52 Maksim.94 Jegorov (C1) RUS 44.96 SB +5.910
53 Jevgenij Volnukhin (C2) RUS 45.10 SB +6.050
54 Roman Vandzjala (C1) RUS 46.88 SB +7.830
55 Rostislav Tokarjev (C1) RUS 58.25 SB +19.200
DNF Aleksej Zvezdin (C2) RUS DNF -
DNF Mikhail Ordov (C2) RUS DNF -
DQ Timofej.94 Matvejev (C2) RUS DQ -
DQ Dmitrij Kusjtysev (C2) RUS DQ -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
17.03.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jevgenij Nazarov (C2) RUS 1:57.85 SB -
2 Konstantin.93 Nikitin (C2) RUS 1:57.95 SB +0.100
3 Vladimir Pintsjukov (C2) RUS 1:59.58 SB +1.730
4 Pavel Kulizhnikov (C2) RUS 2:00.72 +2.870
5 Ilja Sjkunov (C2) RUS 2:03.62 +5.770
6 Ilja Kalajtsjuk (C1) RUS 2:04.97 SB +7.120
7 Nikita Dimitrovitsj (C2) RUS 2:05.00 SB +7.150
8 Denis Sedov (C1) RUS 2:05.13 +7.280
9 Mark Birjukov (C2) RUS 2:06.12 SB +8.270
10 Vasilij Melnikov (C1) RUS 2:06.13 SB +8.280
11 Dmitrij Babintsev (C2) RUS 2:06.22 +8.370
12 Jurij Kresik (C2) RUS 2:06.32 SB +8.470
13 Jurij Urzjumov (C2) RUS 2:06.82 SB +8.970
14 Aleksej Zvezdin (C2) RUS 2:06.86 +9.010
15 Rostislav Tokarjev (C1) RUS 2:07.13 PB +9.280
16 Nikita Petrunin (C2) RUS 2:07.16 SB +9.310
17 Jevgenij Podolskij (C2) RUS 2:07.36 +9.510
18 Jevgenij Bekarev (C2) RUS 2:07.71 SB +9.860
19 Ilja Katsjkajev (C2) RUS 2:07.83 SB +9.980
20 Danila Semerikov (C1) RUS 2:07.90 SB +10.050
21 Aleksej Kuznetsov (C2) RUS 2:08.05 SB +10.200
22 Aleksej Kudrjavtsev (C1) RUS 2:08.08 SB +10.230
23 Danil Seredkin (C2) RUS 2:08.22 PB +10.370
24 Denis Butakov (C2) RUS 2:08.34 SB +10.490
25 Maksim Burygin (C2) RUS 2:08.62 SB +10.770
26 Aleksandr Vojnolovitsj (C2) RUS 2:08.72 SB +10.870
27 Vladimir Batujev (C2) RUS 2:09.04 +11.190
28 Nikolaj Sergejev (C1) RUS 2:10.19 SB +12.340
29 Mikhail Mezinov (C2) RUS 2:10.42 SB +12.570
30 Mikhail.93 Sergejev (C2) RUS 2:10.54 +12.690
31 Mikhail Ordov (C2) RUS 2:10.56 +12.710
32 Ivan Vorozjtsov (C1) RUS 2:11.80 +13.950
33 Vladimir Kholodov (C2) RUS 2:11.87 +14.020
34 Vladimir Zarovtsjatskij (C2) RUS 2:12.08 SB +14.230
35 Aleksandr Butorin (C2) RUS 2:12.17 SB +14.320
36 Kirill Sivajev (C2) RUS 2:12.17 SB +14.320
37 Andrej Makhalov (C1) RUS 2:12.18 +14.330
38 Aleksej Ustjuzjaninov (C1) RUS 2:12.48 SB +14.630
39 Maksim Pervjakov (C2) RUS 2:12.98 SB +15.130
40 Aleksej.93 Koroljev (C2) RUS 2:13.27 SB +15.420
41 Oleg Volkov (C2) RUS 2:13.87 PB +16.020
42 Andrej Zajtsev (C2) RUS 2:14.50 PB +16.650
43 Aleksej Doronin (C2) RUS 2:14.58 +16.730
44 Timofej.94 Matvejev (C2) RUS 2:14.66 SB +16.810
45 Denis Litvinov (C2) RUS 2:14.93 SB +17.080
46 Vladislav Sjepelev (C2) RUS 2:15.20 SB +17.350
47 Jevgenij Volnukhin (C2) RUS 2:15.82 SB +17.970
48 Dmitrij Kusjtysev (C2) RUS 2:16.44 SB +18.590
49 Vladislav Vojnilovitsj (C2) RUS 2:17.28 +19.430
50 Nikita.93 Ivanov (C2) RUS 2:19.25 +21.400
51 Aleksandr Kuznetsov (C2) RUS 2:20.20 +22.350
52 Maksim.94 Jegorov (C1) RUS 2:27.21 SB +29.360
53 Roman Vandzjala (C1) RUS 2:29.56 SB +31.710
54 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (C2) RUS 2:39.96 SB +42.110
55 Kirill Aleksandrov (C2) RUS 2:47.59 +49.740
DQ Maksim Fedorenko (C2) RUS DQ -
DQ Vladislav Mikhasenok (C1) RUS DQ -
DQ Mark Sysoev (C1) RUS DQ -
WDR Ilja Alysjev (C2) RUS WDR -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
17.03.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konstantin.93 Nikitin (C2) RUS 1:16.26 NRJ -
2 Jevgenij Nazarov (C2) RUS 1:16.40 SB +0.140
3 Vladimir Pintsjukov (C2) RUS 1:16.83 SB +0.570
4 Ilja Sjkunov (C2) RUS 1:18.23 +1.970
5 Pavel Kulizhnikov (C2) RUS 1:18.28 +2.020
6 Kirill Aleksandrov (C2) RUS 1:20.30 +4.040
7 Mark Birjukov (C2) RUS 1:20.38 +4.120
8 Nikita Dimitrovitsj (C2) RUS 1:20.59 SB +4.330
9 Dmitrij Babintsev (C2) RUS 1:20.62 SB +4.360
10 Jurij Urzjumov (C2) RUS 1:20.63 SB +4.370
11 Denis Sedov (C1) RUS 1:20.64 SB +4.380
12 Vasilij Melnikov (C1) RUS 1:20.88 SB +4.620
13 Ilja Kalajtsjuk (C1) RUS 1:20.89 SB +4.630
14 Nikita Petrunin (C2) RUS 1:20.90 SB +4.640
15 Vladimir Kholodov (C2) RUS 1:21.05 +4.790
16 Aleksej Zvezdin (C2) RUS 1:21.45 SB +5.190
17 Aleksej Kudrjavtsev (C1) RUS 1:21.53 SB +5.270
18 Vladimir Batujev (C2) RUS 1:21.54 SB +5.280
19 Jurij Kresik (C2) RUS 1:21.67 SB +5.410
20 Denis Butakov (C2) RUS 1:21.83 SB +5.570
21 Ilja Katsjkajev (C2) RUS 1:21.94 PB +5.680
22 Jevgenij Bekarev (C2) RUS 1:22.01 SB +5.750
23 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (C2) RUS 1:22.09 SB +5.830
24 Danil Seredkin (C2) RUS 1:22.20 PB +5.940
25 Aleksej Kuznetsov (C2) RUS 1:22.24 +5.980
26 Rostislav Tokarjev (C1) RUS 1:22.39 PB +6.130
27 Danila Semerikov (C1) RUS 1:22.78 SB +6.520
28 Jevgenij Podolskij (C2) RUS 1:22.87 +6.610
29 Vladimir Zarovtsjatskij (C2) RUS 1:22.99 SB +6.730
30 Oleg Volkov (C2) RUS 1:23.15 PB +6.890
31 Maksim Burygin (C2) RUS 1:23.36 SB +7.100
32 Maksim Pervjakov (C2) RUS 1:23.52 SB +7.260
33 Maksim Fedorenko (C2) RUS 1:23.90 +7.640
34 Nikolaj Sergejev (C1) RUS 1:24.45 SB +8.190
35 Andrej Makhalov (C1) RUS 1:24.56 SB +8.300
36 Vladislav Mikhasenok (C1) RUS 1:24.57 SB +8.310
37 Mikhail Ordov (C2) RUS 1:24.59 SB +8.330
38 Ivan Vorozjtsov (C1) RUS 1:24.86 SB +8.600
39 Timofej.94 Matvejev (C2) RUS 1:25.77 SB +9.510
40 Vladislav Sjepelev (C2) RUS 1:25.77 SB +9.510
41 Andrej Zajtsev (C2) RUS 1:26.02 PB +9.760
42 Mikhail Mezinov (C2) RUS 1:26.06 SB +9.800
43 Kirill Sivajev (C2) RUS 1:26.46 SB +10.200
44 Aleksej.93 Koroljev (C2) RUS 1:27.16 SB +10.900
45 Aleksej Doronin (C2) RUS 1:27.49 +11.230
46 Jevgenij Volnukhin (C2) RUS 1:27.80 SB +11.540
47 Dmitrij Kusjtysev (C2) RUS 1:27.94 PB +11.680
48 Mikhail.93 Sergejev (C2) RUS 1:28.03 +11.770
49 Mark Sysoev (C1) RUS 1:28.49 +12.230
50 Nikita.93 Ivanov (C2) RUS 1:28.62 +12.360
51 Denis Litvinov (C2) RUS 1:28.99 +12.730
52 Maksim.94 Jegorov (C1) RUS 1:31.02 SB +14.760
53 Aleksandr Kuznetsov (C2) RUS 1:32.15 +15.890
54 Aleksandr Vojnolovitsj (C2) RUS 1:34.61 SB +18.350
55 Roman Vandzjala (C1) RUS 1:36.30 +20.040
56 Aleksej Ustjuzjaninov (C1) RUS 1:37.60 +21.340
Ilja Alysjev (C2) RUS - -
DNF Aleksandr Butorin (C2) RUS DNF -
DNF Vladislav Vojnilovitsj (C2) RUS DNF -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
17.03.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konstantin.93 Nikitin (C2) RUS 4:09.85 SB -
2 Jevgenij Nazarov (C2) RUS 4:10.31 SB +0.460
3 Ilja Sjkunov (C2) RUS 4:13.93 +4.080
4 Pavel Kulizhnikov (C2) RUS 4:16.96 +7.110
5 Vladimir Pintsjukov (C2) RUS 4:18.71 SB +8.860
6 Denis Sedov (C1) RUS 4:22.36 SB +12.510
7 Vasilij Melnikov (C1) RUS 4:22.78 SB +12.930
8 Nikita Dimitrovitsj (C2) RUS 4:24.37 SB +14.520
9 Jurij Kresik (C2) RUS 4:25.54 SB +15.690
10 Dmitrij Babintsev (C2) RUS 4:26.44 +16.590
11 Vladimir Batujev (C2) RUS 4:29.32 SB +19.470
12 Mark Birjukov (C2) RUS 4:31.23 SB +21.380
13 Aleksej Zvezdin (C2) RUS 4:32.35 +22.500
14 Aleksej Kudrjavtsev (C1) RUS 4:32.70 SB +22.850
15 Ilja Kalajtsjuk (C1) RUS 4:33.97 SB +24.120
16 Nikita Petrunin (C2) RUS 4:34.38 SB +24.530
17 Jevgenij Bekarev (C2) RUS 4:35.05 SB +25.200
18 Rostislav Tokarjev (C1) RUS 4:39.88 PB +30.030
19 Jurij Urzjumov (C2) RUS 4:41.95 SB +32.100
20 Denis Butakov (C2) RUS 4:46.20 +36.350
21 Jevgenij Podolskij (C2) RUS 4:49.35 +39.500
Kirill Aleksandrov (C2) RUS - -
Vladimir Kholodov (C2) RUS - -
Ilja Katsjkajev (C2) RUS - -
Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (C2) RUS - -
Danil Seredkin (C2) RUS - -
Aleksej Kuznetsov (C2) RUS - -
Danila Semerikov (C1) RUS - -
Vladimir Zarovtsjatskij (C2) RUS - -
Oleg Volkov (C2) RUS - -
Maksim Burygin (C2) RUS - -
Maksim Pervjakov (C2) RUS - -
Maksim Fedorenko (C2) RUS - -
Nikolaj Sergejev (C1) RUS - -
Andrej Makhalov (C1) RUS - -
Vladislav Mikhasenok (C1) RUS - -
Mikhail Ordov (C2) RUS - -
Ivan Vorozjtsov (C1) RUS - -
Timofej.94 Matvejev (C2) RUS - -
Vladislav Sjepelev (C2) RUS - -
Andrej Zajtsev (C2) RUS - -
Mikhail Mezinov (C2) RUS - -
Kirill Sivajev (C2) RUS - -
Aleksej.93 Koroljev (C2) RUS - -
Aleksej Doronin (C2) RUS - -
Jevgenij Volnukhin (C2) RUS - -
Dmitrij Kusjtysev (C2) RUS - -
Mikhail.93 Sergejev (C2) RUS - -
Mark Sysoev (C1) RUS - -
Nikita.93 Ivanov (C2) RUS - -
Denis Litvinov (C2) RUS - -
Maksim.94 Jegorov (C1) RUS - -
Aleksandr Kuznetsov (C2) RUS - -
Aleksandr Vojnolovitsj (C2) RUS - -
Roman Vandzjala (C1) RUS - -
Aleksej Ustjuzjaninov (C1) RUS - -
Ilja Alysjev (C2) RUS - -
Aleksandr Butorin (C2) RUS - -
Vladislav Vojnilovitsj (C2) RUS - -
NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 17. - 18.03.2009