Competition: Russian Sprint Championships 2021

Rink:
Irkutsk (RUS)
Date:
13. - 14.03.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 37 athletes from 1 nation
  • 17 women and 20 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 148 races

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
13. - 14.03.2021

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 35.95 (3) 1:10.91 (2) 35.93 (2) 1:10.63 (1) TR 142.650 TR -
2 Timur Karamov (A2) RUS 35.42 (1) TR 1:12.62 (9) TRJ 35.44 (1) TR 1:12.02 (8) TRJ 143.180 TRJ, SB +0.530
3 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 36.12 (5) 1:11.46 (3) 36.10 (4) 1:11.23 (3) 143.565 +0.915
4 Daniil Beliaev (Senior) RUS 36.49 (7) 1:10.73 (1) TR, SB 36.43 (7) 1:11.02 (2) 143.795 PB +1.145
5 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 36.03 (4) 1:11.61 (4) 36.27 (5) 1:11.66 (5) 143.935 SB +1.285
6 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 35.94 (2) 1:11.68 (6) 36.07 (3) 1:12.56 (9) 144.130 SB +1.480
7 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 36.62 (8) 1:11.63 (5) 36.56 (8) 1:11.57 (4) 144.780 SB +2.130
8 Daniil Bobyr (Senior) RUS 36.79 (9) 1:11.93 (7) 37.00 (11) 1:11.94 (6) 145.725 SB +3.075
9 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 36.95 (10) 1:12.25 (8) 37.02 (12) 1:11.97 (7) 146.080 SB +3.430
10 Ruslan Rafikov (Senior) RUS 36.37 (6) 1:14.51 (19) 36.40 (6) 1:12.80 (10) 146.425 +3.775
11 Aleksej Zjbanov (Senior) RUS 37.09 (11) 1:12.95 (10) SB 36.99 (10) SB 1:12.99 (11) 147.050 SB +4.400
12 Anton Voditsjenkov (Neo) RUS 37.22 (14) 1:13.04 (11) 37.24 (14) 1:13.16 (13) 147.560 PB +4.910
13 Vadim Sonin (Senior) RUS 37.10 (12) 1:13.80 (16) 36.82 (9) 1:13.50 (15) SB 147.570 SB +4.920
14 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 37.10 (12) 1:13.43 (13) 37.15 (13) 1:13.42 (14) 147.675 SB +5.025
15 Sergej Loginov (Neo) RUS 37.72 (17) 1:13.51 (14) 37.52 (18) SB 1:13.11 (12) SB 148.550 SB +5.900
16 Bogdan Zajats (Neo) RUS 37.61 (15) 1:13.60 (15) PB 37.25 (15) PB 1:14.04 (18) 148.680 PB +6.030
17 Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS 37.62 (16) 1:13.91 (17) 37.77 (19) 1:13.58 (16) 149.135 SB +6.485
18 Gleb Petrenko (Neo) RUS 37.78 (18) 1:15.38 (20) 38.07 (20) 1:15.10 (20) 151.090 +8.440
19 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 47.14 (19) 1:14.00 (18) 37.41 (16) 1:14.51 (19) 158.805 +16.155
20 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 55.13 (20) 1:13.33 (12) 37.45 (17) 1:14.01 (17) 166.250 +23.600
TR - Track Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
13.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Timur Karamov (A2) RUS 35.42 TR -
2 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 35.94 +0.520
3 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 35.95 +0.530
4 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 36.03 +0.610
5 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 36.12 +0.700
6 Ruslan Rafikov (Senior) RUS 36.37 +0.950
7 Daniil Beliaev (Senior) RUS 36.49 +1.070
8 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 36.62 +1.200
9 Daniil Bobyr (Senior) RUS 36.79 +1.370
10 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 36.95 +1.530
11 Aleksej Zjbanov (Senior) RUS 37.09 +1.670
12 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 37.10 +1.680
Vadim Sonin (Senior) RUS 37.10 +1.680
14 Anton Voditsjenkov (Neo) RUS 37.22 +1.800
15 Bogdan Zajats (Neo) RUS 37.61 +2.190
16 Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS 37.62 +2.200
17 Sergej Loginov (Neo) RUS 37.72 +2.300
18 Gleb Petrenko (Neo) RUS 37.78 +2.360
19 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 47.14 +11.720
20 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 55.13 +19.710
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
13.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Beliaev (Senior) RUS 1:10.73 TR, SB -
2 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 1:10.91 +0.180
3 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 1:11.46 +0.730
4 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 1:11.61 +0.880
5 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 1:11.63 +0.900
6 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 1:11.68 +0.950
7 Daniil Bobyr (Senior) RUS 1:11.93 +1.200
8 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 1:12.25 +1.520
9 Timur Karamov (A2) RUS 1:12.62 TRJ +1.890
10 Aleksej Zjbanov (Senior) RUS 1:12.95 SB +2.220
11 Anton Voditsjenkov (Neo) RUS 1:13.04 +2.310
12 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 1:13.33 +2.600
13 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 1:13.43 +2.700
14 Sergej Loginov (Neo) RUS 1:13.51 +2.780
15 Bogdan Zajats (Neo) RUS 1:13.60 PB +2.870
16 Vadim Sonin (Senior) RUS 1:13.80 +3.070
17 Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS 1:13.91 +3.180
18 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 1:14.00 +3.270
19 Ruslan Rafikov (Senior) RUS 1:14.51 +3.780
20 Gleb Petrenko (Neo) RUS 1:15.38 +4.650
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
14.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Timur Karamov (A2) RUS 35.44 TR -
2 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 35.93 +0.490
3 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 36.07 +0.630
4 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 36.10 +0.660
5 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 36.27 +0.830
6 Ruslan Rafikov (Senior) RUS 36.40 +0.960
7 Daniil Beliaev (Senior) RUS 36.43 +0.990
8 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 36.56 +1.120
9 Vadim Sonin (Senior) RUS 36.82 +1.380
10 Aleksej Zjbanov (Senior) RUS 36.99 SB +1.550
11 Daniil Bobyr (Senior) RUS 37.00 +1.560
12 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 37.02 +1.580
13 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 37.15 +1.710
14 Anton Voditsjenkov (Neo) RUS 37.24 +1.800
15 Bogdan Zajats (Neo) RUS 37.25 PB +1.810
16 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 37.41 +1.970
17 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 37.45 +2.010
18 Sergej Loginov (Neo) RUS 37.52 SB +2.080
19 Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS 37.77 +2.330
20 Gleb Petrenko (Neo) RUS 38.07 +2.630
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
14.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 1:10.63 TR -
2 Daniil Beliaev (Senior) RUS 1:11.02 +0.390
3 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 1:11.23 +0.600
4 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 1:11.57 +0.940
5 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 1:11.66 +1.030
6 Daniil Bobyr (Senior) RUS 1:11.94 +1.310
7 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 1:11.97 +1.340
8 Timur Karamov (A2) RUS 1:12.02 TRJ +1.390
9 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 1:12.56 +1.930
10 Ruslan Rafikov (Senior) RUS 1:12.80 +2.170
11 Aleksej Zjbanov (Senior) RUS 1:12.99 +2.360
12 Sergej Loginov (Neo) RUS 1:13.11 SB +2.480
13 Anton Voditsjenkov (Neo) RUS 1:13.16 +2.530
14 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 1:13.42 +2.790
15 Vadim Sonin (Senior) RUS 1:13.50 SB +2.870
16 Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS 1:13.58 +2.950
17 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 1:14.01 +3.380
18 Bogdan Zajats (Neo) RUS 1:14.04 +3.410
19 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 1:14.51 +3.880
20 Gleb Petrenko (Neo) RUS 1:15.10 +4.470
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 13. - 14.03.2021