Competition: Russian Sprint Championships 2021

Rink:
Irkutsk (RUS)
Date:
13. - 14.03.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 37 athletes from 1 nation
  • 17 women and 20 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 148 races

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
13. - 14.03.2021

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Daria Kachanova (Neo) RUS 37.83 (1) TR 1:15.97 (1) TR 38.16 (1) TR 1:16.02 (1) TR 151.985 TR -
2 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (Neo) RUS 38.63 (2) 1:18.21 (2) 38.91 (2) 1:17.70 (2) 155.495 PB +3.510
3 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 39.49 (3) 1:20.16 (3) 39.32 (3) 1:19.79 (3) 158.785 SB +6.800
4 Marina Avtonomova (A2) RUS 40.04 (4) TRJ 1:21.61 (4) TRJ 39.73 (4) TRJ 1:21.87 (5) TRJ 161.510 TRJ, SB +9.525
5 Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) RUS 40.43 (5) 1:22.67 (6) 40.24 (5) SB 1:20.96 (4) SB 162.485 SB +10.500
6 Jelena Samkova (Neo) RUS 40.56 (6) SB 1:21.67 (5) SB 40.60 (6) 1:21.88 (6) 162.935 PB +10.950
7 Natalja.00 Zjidkova (Neo) RUS 41.08 (8) 1:22.98 (7) 40.96 (7) 1:22.87 (7) 164.965 SB +12.980
8 Anastasija Batgauer (Neo) RUS 41.06 (7) 1:23.92 (9) 41.00 (8) 1:24.64 (10) 166.340 SB +14.355
9 Alina Astsjeulova (Neo) RUS 41.69 (11) 1:23.27 (8) 41.46 (10) 1:23.95 (8) 166.760 PB +14.775
10 Vladlena Rogatkina (Neo) RUS 41.34 (9) SB 1:25.19 (13) 41.35 (9) 1:24.89 (12) SB 167.730 SB +15.745
11 Anna Vasjkene (Neo) RUS 41.51 (10) 1:24.52 (10) 41.90 (11) 1:24.63 (9) 167.985 SB +16.000
12 Jana Bojarkina (Neo) RUS 42.06 (12) SB 1:24.55 (11) 42.53 (14) 1:24.76 (11) 169.245 SB +17.260
13 Nina Klimentsova (Senior) RUS 42.07 (13) PB 1:24.64 (12) 42.45 (13) 1:25.14 (13) 169.410 PB +17.425
14 Valerija Sjipova (Neo) RUS 42.57 (16) 1:25.35 (14) 42.00 (12) 1:25.60 (14) 170.045 +18.060
15 Aleksandra Kukol (A2) RUS 42.46 (14) 1:26.08 (15) 42.60 (15) 1:26.74 (15) 171.470 +19.485
16 Svetlana Smysjljajeva (Neo) RUS 42.46 (14) 1:27.26 (16) 42.76 (16) 1:32.37 (16) 175.035 SB +23.050
17 Jelizaveta Tasjkinova (Neo) RUS 44.65 (17) SB 1:33.72 (17) SB 44.91 (17) 1:34.00 (17) 183.420 SB +31.435
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
13.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daria Kachanova (Neo) RUS 37.83 TR -
2 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (Neo) RUS 38.63 +0.800
3 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 39.49 +1.660
4 Marina Avtonomova (A2) RUS 40.04 TRJ +2.210
5 Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) RUS 40.43 +2.600
6 Jelena Samkova (Neo) RUS 40.56 SB +2.730
7 Anastasija Batgauer (Neo) RUS 41.06 +3.230
8 Natalja.00 Zjidkova (Neo) RUS 41.08 +3.250
9 Vladlena Rogatkina (Neo) RUS 41.34 SB +3.510
10 Anna Vasjkene (Neo) RUS 41.51 +3.680
11 Alina Astsjeulova (Neo) RUS 41.69 +3.860
12 Jana Bojarkina (Neo) RUS 42.06 SB +4.230
13 Nina Klimentsova (Senior) RUS 42.07 PB +4.240
14 Aleksandra Kukol (A2) RUS 42.46 +4.630
Svetlana Smysjljajeva (Neo) RUS 42.46 +4.630
16 Valerija Sjipova (Neo) RUS 42.57 +4.740
17 Jelizaveta Tasjkinova (Neo) RUS 44.65 SB +6.820
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
13.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daria Kachanova (Neo) RUS 1:15.97 TR -
2 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (Neo) RUS 1:18.21 +2.240
3 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 1:20.16 +4.190
4 Marina Avtonomova (A2) RUS 1:21.61 TRJ +5.640
5 Jelena Samkova (Neo) RUS 1:21.67 SB +5.700
6 Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) RUS 1:22.67 +6.700
7 Natalja.00 Zjidkova (Neo) RUS 1:22.98 +7.010
8 Alina Astsjeulova (Neo) RUS 1:23.27 +7.300
9 Anastasija Batgauer (Neo) RUS 1:23.92 +7.950
10 Anna Vasjkene (Neo) RUS 1:24.52 +8.550
11 Jana Bojarkina (Neo) RUS 1:24.55 +8.580
12 Nina Klimentsova (Senior) RUS 1:24.64 +8.670
13 Vladlena Rogatkina (Neo) RUS 1:25.19 +9.220
14 Valerija Sjipova (Neo) RUS 1:25.35 +9.380
15 Aleksandra Kukol (A2) RUS 1:26.08 +10.110
16 Svetlana Smysjljajeva (Neo) RUS 1:27.26 +11.290
17 Jelizaveta Tasjkinova (Neo) RUS 1:33.72 SB +17.750
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
14.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daria Kachanova (Neo) RUS 38.16 TR -
2 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (Neo) RUS 38.91 +0.750
3 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 39.32 +1.160
4 Marina Avtonomova (A2) RUS 39.73 TRJ +1.570
5 Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) RUS 40.24 SB +2.080
6 Jelena Samkova (Neo) RUS 40.60 +2.440
7 Natalja.00 Zjidkova (Neo) RUS 40.96 +2.800
8 Anastasija Batgauer (Neo) RUS 41.00 +2.840
9 Vladlena Rogatkina (Neo) RUS 41.35 +3.190
10 Alina Astsjeulova (Neo) RUS 41.46 +3.300
11 Anna Vasjkene (Neo) RUS 41.90 +3.740
12 Valerija Sjipova (Neo) RUS 42.00 +3.840
13 Nina Klimentsova (Senior) RUS 42.45 +4.290
14 Jana Bojarkina (Neo) RUS 42.53 +4.370
15 Aleksandra Kukol (A2) RUS 42.60 +4.440
16 Svetlana Smysjljajeva (Neo) RUS 42.76 +4.600
17 Jelizaveta Tasjkinova (Neo) RUS 44.91 +6.750
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
14.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daria Kachanova (Neo) RUS 1:16.02 TR -
2 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (Neo) RUS 1:17.70 +1.680
3 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 1:19.79 +3.770
4 Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) RUS 1:20.96 SB +4.940
5 Marina Avtonomova (A2) RUS 1:21.87 TRJ +5.850
6 Jelena Samkova (Neo) RUS 1:21.88 +5.860
7 Natalja.00 Zjidkova (Neo) RUS 1:22.87 +6.850
8 Alina Astsjeulova (Neo) RUS 1:23.95 +7.930
9 Anna Vasjkene (Neo) RUS 1:24.63 +8.610
10 Anastasija Batgauer (Neo) RUS 1:24.64 +8.620
11 Jana Bojarkina (Neo) RUS 1:24.76 +8.740
12 Vladlena Rogatkina (Neo) RUS 1:24.89 SB +8.870
13 Nina Klimentsova (Senior) RUS 1:25.14 +9.120
14 Valerija Sjipova (Neo) RUS 1:25.60 +9.580
15 Aleksandra Kukol (A2) RUS 1:26.74 +10.720
16 Svetlana Smysjljajeva (Neo) RUS 1:32.37 +16.350
17 Jelizaveta Tasjkinova (Neo) RUS 1:34.00 +17.980
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 13. - 14.03.2021