Competition: Russian Sprint Championships 2019

Information:
  • 31 athletes from 1 nation
  • 15 women and 16 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 124 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
16. - 17.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) RUS 35.09 (1) 1:10.02 (1) 35.11 (1) 1:10.97 (2) 140.695 TR -
2 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 36.26 (4) 1:11.13 (2) 36.07 (2) 1:11.00 (3) 143.395 +2.700
3 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 36.36 (5) 1:11.48 (4) 36.34 (6) 1:10.96 (1) 143.920 +3.225
4 Daniil Bobyr (Neo) RUS 36.40 (6) 1:11.42 (3) 36.17 (3) 1:11.33 (4) 143.945 PB +3.250
5 Artjom Zolotarev (Neo) RUS 36.17 (3) 1:11.92 (5) 36.33 (5) 1:12.42 (7) 144.670 SB +3.975
6 Ruslan.98 Zakharov (Neo) RUS 35.89 (2) 1:12.45 (8) 36.19 (4) 1:13.64 (8) 145.125 PB +4.430
7 Vadim Sonin (Neo) RUS 36.53 (7) 1:13.04 (10) 36.58 (8) 1:12.16 (5) 145.710 +5.015
8 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 36.68 (8) 1:12.85 (9) 36.61 (9) SB 1:12.24 (6) SB 145.835 PB +5.140
9 Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS 37.24 (9) 1:12.35 (7) 37.25 (11) 1:13.73 (9) 147.530 SB +6.835
10 Isa Izmajlov (Neo) RUS 37.59 (11) 1:15.45 (13) 37.45 (12) 1:14.41 (10) 149.970 SB +9.275
11 Vladislav Koldajev (Senior) RUS 37.46 (10) 1:14.75 (11) 37.56 (13) 1:15.50 (13) 150.145 +9.450
12 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 37.98 (12) 1:14.86 (12) 37.74 (14) 1:14.51 (11) 150.405 SB +9.710
13 Andrej.97 Nikolajev (Neo) RUS 44.19 (14) 1:16.20 (14) 36.71 (10) 1:15.43 (12) 156.715 +16.020
Pavel Kijashko (A2) RUS DQ 1:16.56 (15) - - - -
Ruslan Rafikov (Neo) RUS DQ 1:12.21 (6) 36.53 (7) - - -
Mikhail Piletskij (Neo) RUS 39.30 (13) DQ 39.92 (15) - - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
16.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) RUS 35.09 -
2 Ruslan.98 Zakharov (Neo) RUS 35.89 +0.800
3 Artjom Zolotarev (Neo) RUS 36.17 +1.080
4 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 36.26 +1.170
5 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 36.36 +1.270
6 Daniil Bobyr (Neo) RUS 36.40 +1.310
7 Vadim Sonin (Neo) RUS 36.53 +1.440
8 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 36.68 +1.590
9 Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS 37.24 +2.150
10 Vladislav Koldajev (Senior) RUS 37.46 +2.370
11 Isa Izmajlov (Neo) RUS 37.59 +2.500
12 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 37.98 +2.890
13 Mikhail Piletskij (Neo) RUS 39.30 +4.210
14 Andrej.97 Nikolajev (Neo) RUS 44.19 +9.100
DQ Ruslan Rafikov (Neo) RUS DQ -
DQ Pavel Kijashko (A2) RUS DQ -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
16.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) RUS 1:10.02 -
2 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 1:11.13 +1.110
3 Daniil Bobyr (Neo) RUS 1:11.42 +1.400
4 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 1:11.48 +1.460
5 Artjom Zolotarev (Neo) RUS 1:11.92 +1.900
6 Ruslan Rafikov (Neo) RUS 1:12.21 +2.190
7 Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS 1:12.35 +2.330
8 Ruslan.98 Zakharov (Neo) RUS 1:12.45 +2.430
9 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 1:12.85 +2.830
10 Vadim Sonin (Neo) RUS 1:13.04 +3.020
11 Vladislav Koldajev (Senior) RUS 1:14.75 +4.730
12 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 1:14.86 +4.840
13 Isa Izmajlov (Neo) RUS 1:15.45 +5.430
14 Andrej.97 Nikolajev (Neo) RUS 1:16.20 +6.180
15 Pavel Kijashko (A2) RUS 1:16.56 +6.540
DQ Mikhail Piletskij (Neo) RUS DQ -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
17.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) RUS 35.11 -
2 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 36.07 +0.960
3 Daniil Bobyr (Neo) RUS 36.17 +1.060
4 Ruslan.98 Zakharov (Neo) RUS 36.19 +1.080
5 Artjom Zolotarev (Neo) RUS 36.33 +1.220
6 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 36.34 +1.230
7 Ruslan Rafikov (Neo) RUS 36.53 +1.420
8 Vadim Sonin (Neo) RUS 36.58 +1.470
9 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 36.61 SB +1.500
10 Andrej.97 Nikolajev (Neo) RUS 36.71 +1.600
11 Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS 37.25 +2.140
12 Isa Izmajlov (Neo) RUS 37.45 +2.340
13 Vladislav Koldajev (Senior) RUS 37.56 +2.450
14 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 37.74 +2.630
15 Mikhail Piletskij (Neo) RUS 39.92 +4.810
Pavel Kijashko (A2) RUS - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
17.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 1:10.96 -
2 Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) RUS 1:10.97 +0.010
3 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 1:11.00 +0.040
4 Daniil Bobyr (Neo) RUS 1:11.33 +0.370
5 Vadim Sonin (Neo) RUS 1:12.16 +1.200
6 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Neo) RUS 1:12.24 SB +1.280
7 Artjom Zolotarev (Neo) RUS 1:12.42 +1.460
8 Ruslan.98 Zakharov (Neo) RUS 1:13.64 +2.680
9 Mikhail Koksjarov (Senior) RUS 1:13.73 +2.770
10 Isa Izmajlov (Neo) RUS 1:14.41 +3.450
11 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 1:14.51 +3.550
12 Andrej.97 Nikolajev (Neo) RUS 1:15.43 +4.470
13 Vladislav Koldajev (Senior) RUS 1:15.50 +4.540
Ruslan Rafikov (Neo) RUS - -
Mikhail Piletskij (Neo) RUS - -
Pavel Kijashko (A2) RUS - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 16. - 17.03.2019