Competition: Russian Sprint Championships 2019

Information:
  • 31 athletes from 1 nation
  • 15 women and 16 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 124 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
16. - 17.03.2019

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Daria Kachanova (Neo) RUS 38.60 (2) 1:16.82 (1) 38.52 (2) 1:16.84 (1) 153.950 TR -
2 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) RUS 38.17 (1) 1:17.19 (2) 38.42 (1) 1:17.61 (2) 153.990 +0.040
3 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (Neo) RUS 38.86 (3) 1:19.45 (3) 39.13 (3) 1:19.60 (3) 157.515 SB +3.565
4 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 39.89 (4) 1:20.31 (5) 39.77 (4) 1:20.97 (4) 160.300 +6.350
5 Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) RUS 40.31 (5) 1:21.37 (6) 40.28 (5) 1:23.44 (7) 162.995 +9.045
6 Anastasija Demidova (Neo) RUS 40.62 (6) 1:22.81 (8) 40.63 (6) 1:21.55 (5) 163.430 +9.480
7 Anna Opytova (Neo) RUS 41.28 (10) 1:20.18 (4) SB 41.75 (10) 1:21.55 (5) 163.895 PB +9.945
8 Jelena Samkova (Neo) RUS 40.79 (7) 1:22.58 (7) 40.94 (7) 1:23.91 (8) 164.975 +11.025
9 Anastasija Koroljeva (Neo) RUS 41.53 (11) 1:24.80 (11) 41.22 (9) PB 1:24.47 (9) PB 167.385 PB +13.435
10 Irina Mikhejeva (Neo) RUS 42.26 (12) 1:25.32 (12) 42.06 (11) 1:25.68 (10) 169.820 SB +15.870
11 Ljubov Kuryljova (M30) RUS 42.90 (13) 1:25.33 (13) 42.69 (12) 1:26.52 (11) 171.515 +17.565
12 Nadezjda Fedorova (Senior) RUS 43.87 (15) SB 1:29.26 (14) 44.19 (14) 1:28.82 (12) SB 177.100 PB +23.150
13 Aljona Semiglazova (Neo) RUS 43.20 (14) 1:33.33 (15) 42.69 (12) 1:32.20 (13) 178.655 +24.705
14 Darja.96 Filippova (Neo) RUS 41.04 (8) 1:23.96 (9) 41.18 (8) - 124.200 -
15 Vladlena Rogatkina (Neo) RUS 41.12 (9) 1:24.20 (10) - - 83.220 -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
16.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) RUS 38.17 -
2 Daria Kachanova (Neo) RUS 38.60 +0.430
3 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (Neo) RUS 38.86 +0.690
4 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 39.89 +1.720
5 Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) RUS 40.31 +2.140
6 Anastasija Demidova (Neo) RUS 40.62 +2.450
7 Jelena Samkova (Neo) RUS 40.79 +2.620
8 Darja.96 Filippova (Neo) RUS 41.04 +2.870
9 Vladlena Rogatkina (Neo) RUS 41.12 +2.950
10 Anna Opytova (Neo) RUS 41.28 +3.110
11 Anastasija Koroljeva (Neo) RUS 41.53 +3.360
12 Irina Mikhejeva (Neo) RUS 42.26 +4.090
13 Ljubov Kuryljova (M30) RUS 42.90 +4.730
14 Aljona Semiglazova (Neo) RUS 43.20 +5.030
15 Nadezjda Fedorova (Senior) RUS 43.87 SB +5.700
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
16.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daria Kachanova (Neo) RUS 1:16.82 -
2 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) RUS 1:17.19 +0.370
3 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (Neo) RUS 1:19.45 +2.630
4 Anna Opytova (Neo) RUS 1:20.18 SB +3.360
5 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 1:20.31 +3.490
6 Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) RUS 1:21.37 +4.550
7 Jelena Samkova (Neo) RUS 1:22.58 +5.760
8 Anastasija Demidova (Neo) RUS 1:22.81 +5.990
9 Darja.96 Filippova (Neo) RUS 1:23.96 +7.140
10 Vladlena Rogatkina (Neo) RUS 1:24.20 +7.380
11 Anastasija Koroljeva (Neo) RUS 1:24.80 +7.980
12 Irina Mikhejeva (Neo) RUS 1:25.32 +8.500
13 Ljubov Kuryljova (M30) RUS 1:25.33 +8.510
14 Nadezjda Fedorova (Senior) RUS 1:29.26 +12.440
15 Aljona Semiglazova (Neo) RUS 1:33.33 +16.510
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
17.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) RUS 38.42 -
2 Daria Kachanova (Neo) RUS 38.52 +0.100
3 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (Neo) RUS 39.13 +0.710
4 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 39.77 +1.350
5 Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) RUS 40.28 +1.860
6 Anastasija Demidova (Neo) RUS 40.63 +2.210
7 Jelena Samkova (Neo) RUS 40.94 +2.520
8 Darja.96 Filippova (Neo) RUS 41.18 +2.760
9 Anastasija Koroljeva (Neo) RUS 41.22 PB +2.800
10 Anna Opytova (Neo) RUS 41.75 +3.330
11 Irina Mikhejeva (Neo) RUS 42.06 +3.640
12 Ljubov Kuryljova (M30) RUS 42.69 +4.270
Aljona Semiglazova (Neo) RUS 42.69 +4.270
14 Nadezjda Fedorova (Senior) RUS 44.19 +5.770
Vladlena Rogatkina (Neo) RUS - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
17.03.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daria Kachanova (Neo) RUS 1:16.84 -
2 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) RUS 1:17.61 +0.770
3 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (Neo) RUS 1:19.60 +2.760
4 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 1:20.97 +4.130
5 Anastasija Demidova (Neo) RUS 1:21.55 +4.710
Anna Opytova (Neo) RUS 1:21.55 +4.710
7 Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) RUS 1:23.44 +6.600
8 Jelena Samkova (Neo) RUS 1:23.91 +7.070
9 Anastasija Koroljeva (Neo) RUS 1:24.47 PB +7.630
10 Irina Mikhejeva (Neo) RUS 1:25.68 +8.840
11 Ljubov Kuryljova (M30) RUS 1:26.52 +9.680
12 Nadezjda Fedorova (Senior) RUS 1:28.82 SB +11.980
13 Aljona Semiglazova (Neo) RUS 1:32.20 +15.360
Darja.96 Filippova (Neo) RUS - -
Vladlena Rogatkina (Neo) RUS - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 16. - 17.03.2019