Competition: Russian Sprint Championships 2005

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
19. - 20.03.2005
Records:
Information:
  • 64 athletes from 2 nations
  • 22 women and 42 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 256 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
19. - 20.03.2005

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) RUS 39.40 (1) 1:19.53 (1) 39.92 (2) 1:18.51 (1) TR 158.340 TR -
2 Svetlana Kajkan (Senior) RUS 39.44 (2) 1:20.28 (2) 39.12 (1) TR 1:20.24 (2) 158.820 +0.480
3 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (Neo) RUS 40.57 (3) 1:20.77 (3) 40.45 (4) 1:20.92 (3) 161.865 +3.525
4 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A1) RUS 40.70 (5) TRJ, SB 1:21.27 (4) SB 40.91 (5) 1:21.63 (5) 163.060 TRJ, SB +4.720
5 Jelena Rudina (A2) RUS 41.46 (9) 1:22.03 (6) 41.10 (6) SB 1:21.20 (4) TRJ, SB 164.175 SB +5.835
6 Natalja Tsjerepanova (M??) RUS 41.18 (6) 1:21.80 (5) 41.13 (7) 1:21.96 (6) 164.190 +5.850
7 Alla Sjabanova (Neo) RUS 41.49 (10) 1:22.23 (7) 41.62 (10) 1:22.05 (7) SB 165.250 SB +6.910
8 Jadviga Gorbova (Neo) RUS 41.40 (7) 1:22.93 (9) 41.23 (8) 1:22.77 (8) 165.480 +7.140
9 Margarita Tsjempalova (Neo) RUS 41.40 (7) SB 1:23.97 (10) 41.42 (9) 1:23.60 (9) SB 166.605 SB +8.265
10 Irina Arsjinova (A1) RUS 42.34 (13) 1:24.79 (11) SB 41.84 (11) SB 1:24.97 (10) 169.060 SB +10.720
11 Oksana Ivankiv (B1) RUS 42.65 (14) 1:25.79 (12) 42.00 (12) SB 1:25.37 (11) SB 170.230 NRJ +11.890
12 Olga Blednykh (Neo) RUS 41.79 (11) SB 1:26.79 (13) SB 42.00 (12) 1:27.49 (15) 170.930 SB +12.590
13 Irina Stsjepina (Neo) RUS 42.07 (12) SB 1:27.65 (16) 42.36 (15) 1:27.31 (14) 171.910 SB +13.570
14 Anna.85 Smirnova (Neo) RUS 43.03 (16) 1:27.62 (15) 42.22 (14) 1:26.16 (12) 172.140 +13.800
15 Svetlana Lutsjinina (M30) RUS 42.80 (15) 1:27.34 (14) 42.78 (16) SB 1:26.67 (13) SB 172.585 PB +14.245
16 Marija Mjasnikova (B2) RUS 43.67 (17) 1:27.67 (17) SB 43.28 (17) SB 1:28.25 (17) 174.910 SB +16.570
17 Vera Dedjurina (Neo) RUS 43.76 (19) PB 1:28.21 (18) PB 43.76 (19) PB 1:29.67 (18) 176.460 PB +18.120
18 Jelena Poskrjobysjeva (Neo) RUS 43.73 (18) 1:28.99 (19) 43.31 (18) SB 1:30.20 (19) 176.635 PB +18.295
19 Dina Bakunina (A1) RUS 44.36 (20) PB 1:29.12 (20) 45.03 (20) 1:27.99 (16) PB 177.945 PB +19.605
20 Irina Kretsjetova (A2) RUS 44.74 (21) PB 1:32.51 (21) 45.12 (21) 1:32.11 (20) PB 182.170 PB +23.830
21 Julija Nemaja (Senior) RUS 40.58 (4) 1:22.82 (8) 40.23 (3) 2:18.42 (21) 191.430 +33.090
Jekaterina Lukojanova (Neo) RUS DNS - - - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
19.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) RUS 39.40 -
2 Svetlana Kajkan (Senior) RUS 39.44 +0.040
3 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (Neo) RUS 40.57 +1.170
4 Julija Nemaja (Senior) RUS 40.58 +1.180
5 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A1) RUS 40.70 TRJ, SB +1.300
6 Natalja Tsjerepanova (M??) RUS 41.18 +1.780
7 Jadviga Gorbova (Neo) RUS 41.40 +2.000
Margarita Tsjempalova (Neo) RUS 41.40 SB +2.000
9 Jelena Rudina (A2) RUS 41.46 +2.060
10 Alla Sjabanova (Neo) RUS 41.49 +2.090
11 Olga Blednykh (Neo) RUS 41.79 SB +2.390
12 Irina Stsjepina (Neo) RUS 42.07 SB +2.670
13 Irina Arsjinova (A1) RUS 42.34 +2.940
14 Oksana Ivankiv (B1) RUS 42.65 +3.250
15 Svetlana Lutsjinina (M30) RUS 42.80 +3.400
16 Anna.85 Smirnova (Neo) RUS 43.03 +3.630
17 Marija Mjasnikova (B2) RUS 43.67 +4.270
18 Jelena Poskrjobysjeva (Neo) RUS 43.73 +4.330
19 Vera Dedjurina (Neo) RUS 43.76 PB +4.360
20 Dina Bakunina (A1) RUS 44.36 PB +4.960
21 Irina Kretsjetova (A2) RUS 44.74 PB +5.340
DNS Jekaterina Lukojanova (Neo) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
19.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) RUS 1:19.53 -
2 Svetlana Kajkan (Senior) RUS 1:20.28 +0.750
3 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (Neo) RUS 1:20.77 +1.240
4 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A1) RUS 1:21.27 SB +1.740
5 Natalja Tsjerepanova (M??) RUS 1:21.80 +2.270
6 Jelena Rudina (A2) RUS 1:22.03 +2.500
7 Alla Sjabanova (Neo) RUS 1:22.23 +2.700
8 Julija Nemaja (Senior) RUS 1:22.82 +3.290
9 Jadviga Gorbova (Neo) RUS 1:22.93 +3.400
10 Margarita Tsjempalova (Neo) RUS 1:23.97 +4.440
11 Irina Arsjinova (A1) RUS 1:24.79 SB +5.260
12 Oksana Ivankiv (B1) RUS 1:25.79 +6.260
13 Olga Blednykh (Neo) RUS 1:26.79 SB +7.260
14 Svetlana Lutsjinina (M30) RUS 1:27.34 +7.810
15 Anna.85 Smirnova (Neo) RUS 1:27.62 +8.090
16 Irina Stsjepina (Neo) RUS 1:27.65 +8.120
17 Marija Mjasnikova (B2) RUS 1:27.67 SB +8.140
18 Vera Dedjurina (Neo) RUS 1:28.21 PB +8.680
19 Jelena Poskrjobysjeva (Neo) RUS 1:28.99 +9.460
20 Dina Bakunina (A1) RUS 1:29.12 +9.590
21 Irina Kretsjetova (A2) RUS 1:32.51 +12.980
Jekaterina Lukojanova (Neo) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
19.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Svetlana Kajkan (Senior) RUS 39.12 TR -
2 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) RUS 39.92 +0.800
3 Julija Nemaja (Senior) RUS 40.23 +1.110
4 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (Neo) RUS 40.45 +1.330
5 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A1) RUS 40.91 +1.790
6 Jelena Rudina (A2) RUS 41.10 SB +1.980
7 Natalja Tsjerepanova (M??) RUS 41.13 +2.010
8 Jadviga Gorbova (Neo) RUS 41.23 +2.110
9 Margarita Tsjempalova (Neo) RUS 41.42 +2.300
10 Alla Sjabanova (Neo) RUS 41.62 +2.500
11 Irina Arsjinova (A1) RUS 41.84 SB +2.720
12 Oksana Ivankiv (B1) RUS 42.00 SB +2.880
Olga Blednykh (Neo) RUS 42.00 +2.880
14 Anna.85 Smirnova (Neo) RUS 42.22 +3.100
15 Irina Stsjepina (Neo) RUS 42.36 +3.240
16 Svetlana Lutsjinina (M30) RUS 42.78 SB +3.660
17 Marija Mjasnikova (B2) RUS 43.28 SB +4.160
18 Jelena Poskrjobysjeva (Neo) RUS 43.31 SB +4.190
19 Vera Dedjurina (Neo) RUS 43.76 PB +4.640
20 Dina Bakunina (A1) RUS 45.03 +5.910
21 Irina Kretsjetova (A2) RUS 45.12 +6.000
Jekaterina Lukojanova (Neo) RUS - -
TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
19.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Svetlana Zjurova (M30) RUS 1:18.51 TR -
2 Svetlana Kajkan (Senior) RUS 1:20.24 +1.730
3 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (Neo) RUS 1:20.92 +2.410
4 Jelena Rudina (A2) RUS 1:21.20 TRJ, SB +2.690
5 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A1) RUS 1:21.63 +3.120
6 Natalja Tsjerepanova (M??) RUS 1:21.96 +3.450
7 Alla Sjabanova (Neo) RUS 1:22.05 SB +3.540
8 Jadviga Gorbova (Neo) RUS 1:22.77 +4.260
9 Margarita Tsjempalova (Neo) RUS 1:23.60 SB +5.090
10 Irina Arsjinova (A1) RUS 1:24.97 +6.460
11 Oksana Ivankiv (B1) RUS 1:25.37 SB +6.860
12 Anna.85 Smirnova (Neo) RUS 1:26.16 +7.650
13 Svetlana Lutsjinina (M30) RUS 1:26.67 SB +8.160
14 Irina Stsjepina (Neo) RUS 1:27.31 +8.800
15 Olga Blednykh (Neo) RUS 1:27.49 +8.980
16 Dina Bakunina (A1) RUS 1:27.99 PB +9.480
17 Marija Mjasnikova (B2) RUS 1:28.25 +9.740
18 Vera Dedjurina (Neo) RUS 1:29.67 +11.160
19 Jelena Poskrjobysjeva (Neo) RUS 1:30.20 +11.690
20 Irina Kretsjetova (A2) RUS 1:32.11 PB +13.600
21 Julija Nemaja (Senior) RUS 2:18.42 +59.910
Jekaterina Lukojanova (Neo) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.03.2005