Competition: Russian Sprint Championships 2012

Rink:
Moskau (RUS)
Date:
24. - 25.12.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 48 athletes from 1 nation
  • 24 women and 24 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 192 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Russian Sprint Championships 2012
24. - 25.12.2011
Eishalle Krylatskoje (RUS)

Sprint Combination (Men), 24. - 25.12.2011

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE             1000M 1. RACE             500M 2. RACE               1000M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Aleksej Jesin           Senior   RUS   35.62          (2)       1:10.21         (1)       35.40          (1)         1:10.41         (1)         141.330                       
2     Dmitrij Lobkov          Senior   RUS   35.37          (1)       1:10.90         (2)       35.42          (2)         1:10.90         (2)         141.690   +0.360              
3     Artjom Kuznetsov        Senior   RUS   35.74          (3)       1:11.37         (4)       35.92          (5)         1:11.90         (6)         143.295   +1.965              
4     Igor Bogoljubskij       Senior   RUS   35.80          (4)       1:12.03         (7)       35.80          (3)         1:11.74         (4)         143.485   +2.155    SB        
5     Konstantin.93 Nikitin   A1       RUS   35.99          (5)       1:11.39         (5)       36.39          (9)         1:11.59         (3)         143.870   +2.540    TRJ, PB   
6     Pavel Kulizhnikov       A1       RUS   36.15          (6)       1:11.62         (6)       36.12          (6)         1:11.82         (5)         143.990   +2.660    SB        
7     Jaroslav Vikulin        Neo      RUS   37.16          (16)      1:12.97         (10)      37.00          (14)        1:12.02         (7)    SB   146.655   +5.325    SB        
8     Mikhail Koksjarov       Neo      RUS   37.17          (17)      1:12.80         (9)       37.07          (16)   SB   1:12.05         (8)    SB   146.665   +5.335    SB        
9     Andrej Pristalov        Neo      RUS   37.03          (13)      1:13.61         (14)      36.72          (12)   SB   1:12.92         (10)   SB   147.015   +5.685    SB        
10    Igor Nefedjev           Senior   RUS   37.13          (15)      1:13.38         (13)      37.07          (17)        1:12.68         (9)         147.230   +5.900    SB        
11    Mikhail.91 Kozlov       Neo      RUS   36.85          (11)      1:13.21         (11)      37.07          (15)        1:14.22         (16)        147.635   +6.305    SB        
12    Ruslan Murashov         A2       RUS   37.27          (19)      1:13.80         (17)      36.36          (8)         1:14.22         (15)        147.640   +6.310    SB        
13    Dmitrij Doronin         Neo      RUS   37.24          (18)      1:13.31         (12)      37.26          (21)        1:13.36         (11)        147.835   +6.505    SB        
14    Andrej.91 Tsjistjakov   Neo      RUS   37.11          (14)      1:13.73         (16)      37.10          (19)        1:13.64         (12)        147.895   +6.565              
15    Zakhar Ignatenko        Neo      RUS   36.97          (12)      1:14.06         (18)      37.08          (18)        1:13.78         (13)        147.970   +6.640    SB        
16    Fjodor.88 Balabanov     Neo      RUS   37.30          (20)      1:13.63         (15)      37.22          (20)        1:13.90         (14)        148.285   +6.955              
17    Roman Moskvinov         M??      RUS   36.76          (10)      1:14.87         (21)      36.84          (13)        1:14.54         (18)        148.305   +6.975              
18    Anton Bogdanov          Senior   RUS   37.71          (21)      1:14.49         (19)      38.08          (23)        1:14.47         (17)        150.270   +8.940    PB        
19    Jurij Gurkov            Neo      RUS   38.40          (23)      1:14.71         (20)      37.66          (22)        1:16.35         (19)        151.590   +10.260             
      Maksim Bosenko          M??      RUS   38.04          (22)      -                         -                          -                           -                             
      Sergej Tsjadajev        Senior   RUS   -                        1:16.52         (23)      35.86          (4)    SB   -                           -                             
      Andrej Panov            Neo      RUS   36.30          (9)       1:15.82         (22)      36.41          (10)        -                           -                             
      Denis Koval             Neo      RUS   36.21          (8)       1:12.30         (8)       36.55          (11)        -                           -                             
      Aleksandr.87 Lebedev    Senior   RUS   36.18          (7)       1:10.97         (3)       36.18          (7)         -                           -                             



Sprint Combination (Women), 24. - 25.12.2011

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE               1000M 1. RACE               500M 2. RACE               1000M 2. RACE             POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Olga Fatkulina              Neo      RUS   38.86          (1)         1:17.48         (1)         38.56          (1)         1:17.71         (1)       155.015                       
2     Irina Arsjinova             Senior   RUS   39.54          (3)         1:19.23         (3)         39.41          (3)         1:19.20         (3)       158.165   +3.150              
3     Svetlana Kajkan             Senior   RUS   39.25          (2)         1:20.62         (6)         39.10          (2)         1:20.37         (6)       158.845   +3.830              
4     Alla Sjabanova              Senior   RUS   39.79          (4)    SB   1:19.29         (4)         40.02          (4)         1:19.10         (2)       159.005   +3.990    SB        
5     Evgeniia Dmitrijeva         Neo      RUS   40.10          (7)    SB   1:18.71         (2)    SB   40.69          (12)        1:20.31         (5)       160.300   +5.285    PB        
6     Jekaterina Lukojanova       Senior   RUS   40.34          (10)        1:20.46         (5)         40.20          (6)    SB   1:19.63         (4)       160.585   +5.570    SB        
7     Angelina Golikova           Neo      RUS   39.98          (6)         1:20.76         (7)         40.49          (9)         1:21.06         (7)       161.380   +6.365              
8     Tatjana Karannikova         A2       RUS   40.27          (9)         1:21.18         (8)         40.09          (5)         1:21.45         (9)       161.675   +6.660    SB        
9     Nadezjda Asejeva            Neo      RUS   39.94          (5)         1:22.35         (13)        40.24          (7)         1:21.77         (10)      162.240   +7.225    SB        
10    Kristina Kulesjova          Neo      RUS   40.11          (8)    SB   1:21.75         (9)    PB   40.58          (10)        1:22.54         (14)      162.835   +7.820    PB        
11    Julija Kozyreva             Neo      RUS   40.47          (11)        1:21.89         (11)        40.25          (8)    SB   1:22.78         (17)      163.055   +8.040    SB        
12    Jelena Abramovskaja         M??      RUS   40.82          (14)        1:22.30         (12)        40.63          (11)        1:22.49         (13)      163.845   +8.830              
13    Olga Danilova               Neo      RUS   40.97          (15)        1:21.82         (10)        40.98          (13)        1:22.08         (11)      163.900   +8.885    SB        
14    Aleksandra.88 Mikhajljova   Senior   RUS   40.57          (12)   PB   1:22.87         (18)        40.98          (14)        1:22.73         (16)      164.350   +9.335    PB        
15    Margarita Ryzjova           Neo      RUS   41.40          (17)        1:22.56         (15)        41.11          (17)        1:21.40         (8)       164.490   +9.475              
16    Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova   A1       RUS   41.63          (20)        1:22.61         (17)        41.03          (15)        1:22.43         (12)      165.180   +10.165             
17    Jekaterina Safonova         Senior   RUS   41.22          (16)        1:22.43         (14)        41.43          (18)        1:22.71         (15)      165.220   +10.205   SB        
18    Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina     Neo      RUS   40.67          (13)   SB   1:23.96         (20)        41.04          (16)        1:25.03         (20)      166.205   +11.190   SB        
19    Anastasija Spitsa           Neo      RUS   41.56          (19)        1:22.57         (16)   PB   41.81          (20)        1:23.22         (18)      166.265   +11.250   PB        
20    Anastasija Nazarova         Neo      RUS   41.50          (18)        1:23.66         (19)        41.47          (19)        1:24.73         (19)      167.165   +12.150   PB        
21    Ljudmila Maslovskaja        A2       RUS   42.47          (22)        1:25.37         (22)        42.59          (21)        1:25.52         (21)      170.505   +15.490   SB        
22    Darja Djadkova              Neo      RUS   43.09          (23)   PB   1:26.32         (23)        43.19          (23)        1:27.41         (22)      173.145   +18.130   PB        
23    Ksenija Jasjenkina          Neo      RUS   44.06          (24)        1:31.42         (24)        43.89          (24)   SB   1:31.62         (23)      179.470   +24.455   PB        
      Anna Kulytsjeva             A1       RUS   42.42          (21)        1:25.35         (21)        42.80          (22)        -                         -                             



Russian Sprint Championships 2012
24. - 25.12.2011
Eishalle Krylatskoje (RUS)

NAME                    AG       500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          1000M (1. RACE)          1000M (2. RACE)          
Dmitrij Lobkov          Senior   35.37            (1)    35.42            (2)    1:10.90           (2)    1:10.90           (2)    
Maksim Bosenko          M??      38.04            (22)                           WDR                                               
Aleksej Jesin           Senior   35.62            (2)    35.40            (1)    1:10.21           (1)    1:10.41           (1)    
Aleksandr.87 Lebedev    Senior   36.18            (7)    36.18            (7)    1:10.97           (3)    DQ                       
Igor Nefedjev           Senior   37.13            (15)   37.07            (17)   1:13.38           (13)   1:12.68           (9)    
Igor Bogoljubskij       Senior   35.80            (4)    35.80            (3)    1:12.03           (7)    1:11.74           (4)    
Sergej Tsjadajev        Senior   DNF                     35.86            (4)    1:16.52           (23)                            
Roman Moskvinov         M??      36.76            (10)   36.84            (13)   1:14.87           (21)   1:14.54           (18)   
Artjom Kuznetsov        Senior   35.74            (3)    35.92            (5)    1:11.37           (4)    1:11.90           (6)    
Anton Bogdanov          Senior   37.71            (21)   38.08            (23)   1:14.49           (19)   1:14.47           (17)   
Fjodor.88 Balabanov     Neo      37.30            (20)   37.22            (20)   1:13.63           (15)   1:13.90           (14)   
Andrej Pristalov        Neo      37.03            (13)   36.72            (12)   1:13.61           (14)   1:12.92           (10)   
Dmitrij Doronin         Neo      37.24            (18)   37.26            (21)   1:13.31           (12)   1:13.36           (11)   
Jurij Gurkov            Neo      38.40            (23)   37.66            (22)   1:14.71           (20)   1:16.35           (19)   
Zakhar Ignatenko        Neo      36.97            (12)   37.08            (18)   1:14.06           (18)   1:13.78           (13)   
Jaroslav Vikulin        Neo      37.16            (16)   37.00            (14)   1:12.97           (10)   1:12.02           (7)    
Mikhail.91 Kozlov       Neo      36.85            (11)   37.07            (15)   1:13.21           (11)   1:14.22           (16)   
Andrej Panov            Neo      36.30            (9)    36.41            (10)   1:15.82           (22)                            
Denis Koval             Neo      36.21            (8)    36.55            (11)   1:12.30           (8)                             
Mikhail Koksjarov       Neo      37.17            (17)   37.07            (16)   1:12.80           (9)    1:12.05           (8)    
Konstantin.93 Nikitin   A1       35.99            (5)    36.39            (9)    1:11.39           (5)    1:11.59           (3)    
Andrej.91 Tsjistjakov   Neo      37.11            (14)   37.10            (19)   1:13.73           (16)   1:13.64           (12)   
Pavel Kulizhnikov       A1       36.15            (6)    36.12            (6)    1:11.62           (6)    1:11.82           (5)    
Ruslan Murashov         A2       37.27            (19)   36.36            (8)    1:13.80           (17)   1:14.22           (15)   

NAME                        AG       500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          1000M (1. RACE)          1000M (2. RACE)          
Svetlana Kajkan             Senior   39.25            (2)    39.10            (2)    1:20.62           (6)    1:20.37           (6)    
Alla Sjabanova              Senior   39.79            (4)    40.02            (4)    1:19.29           (4)    1:19.10           (2)    
Jekaterina Lukojanova       Senior   40.34            (10)   40.20            (6)    1:20.46           (5)    1:19.63           (4)    
Aleksandra.88 Mikhajljova   Senior   40.57            (12)   40.98            (14)   1:22.87           (18)   1:22.73           (16)   
Irina Arsjinova             Senior   39.54            (3)    39.41            (3)    1:19.23           (3)    1:19.20           (3)    
Evgeniia Dmitrijeva         Neo      40.10            (7)    40.69            (12)   1:18.71           (2)    1:20.31           (5)    
Olga Fatkulina              Neo      38.86            (1)    38.56            (1)    1:17.48           (1)    1:17.71           (1)    
Jekaterina Safonova         Senior   41.22            (16)   41.43            (18)   1:22.43           (14)   1:22.71           (15)   
Kristina Kulesjova          Neo      40.11            (8)    40.58            (10)   1:21.75           (9)    1:22.54           (14)   
Nadezjda Asejeva            Neo      39.94            (5)    40.24            (7)    1:22.35           (13)   1:21.77           (10)   
Angelina Golikova           Neo      39.98            (6)    40.49            (9)    1:20.76           (7)    1:21.06           (7)    
Jelena Abramovskaja         M??      40.82            (14)   40.63            (11)   1:22.30           (12)   1:22.49           (13)   
Margarita Ryzjova           Neo      41.40            (17)   41.11            (17)   1:22.56           (15)   1:21.40           (8)    
Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina     Neo      40.67            (13)   41.04            (16)   1:23.96           (20)   1:25.03           (20)   
Anastasija Spitsa           Neo      41.56            (19)   41.81            (20)   1:22.57           (16)   1:23.22           (18)   
Darja Djadkova              Neo      43.09            (23)   43.19            (23)   1:26.32           (23)   1:27.41           (22)   
Olga Danilova               Neo      40.97            (15)   40.98            (13)   1:21.82           (10)   1:22.08           (11)   
Julija Kozyreva             Neo      40.47            (11)   40.25            (8)    1:21.89           (11)   1:22.78           (17)   
Anastasija Nazarova         Neo      41.50            (18)   41.47            (19)   1:23.66           (19)   1:24.73           (19)   
Tatjana Karannikova         A2       40.27            (9)    40.09            (5)    1:21.18           (8)    1:21.45           (9)    
Ljudmila Maslovskaja        A2       42.47            (22)   42.59            (21)   1:25.37           (22)   1:25.52           (21)   
Ksenija Jasjenkina          Neo      44.06            (24)   43.89            (24)   1:31.42           (24)   1:31.62           (23)   
Anna Kulytsjeva             A1       42.42            (21)   42.80            (22)   1:25.35           (21)                            
Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova   A1       41.63            (20)   41.03            (15)   1:22.61           (17)   1:22.43           (12)