Competition: Russian Sprint Championships 2016

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
26. - 27.12.2015
Records:
Information:
  • 45 athletes from 1 nation
  • 21 women and 24 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 180 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
26. - 27.12.2015

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) RUS 38.06 (1) 1:17.10 (2) 38.59 (1) 1:16.91 (2) 153.655 SB -
2 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) RUS 38.81 (2) 1:16.64 (1) 38.89 (2) 1:16.08 (1) 154.060 SB +0.405
3 Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) RUS 39.04 (4) 1:17.94 (4) 39.09 (3) 1:17.75 (3) 155.975 SB +2.320
4 Daria Kachanova (A1) RUS 38.93 (3) NRJ, TRJ 1:18.85 (5) 39.27 (4) 1:18.12 (5) TRJ, SB 156.685 NRJ, TRJ +3.030
5 Margarita Ryzjova (Senior) RUS 39.35 (6) 1:17.64 (3) 39.67 (6) 1:17.84 (4) 156.760 PB +3.105
6 Aleksandra Kalasjnikova (Neo) RUS 39.77 (7) 1:19.07 (6) PB 40.20 (10) 1:19.61 (6) 159.310 PB +5.655
7 Julija Kozyreva (Senior) RUS 39.27 (5) 1:21.52 (14) 39.37 (5) 1:20.38 (9) SB 159.590 SB +5.935
8 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 40.06 (11) 1:19.07 (7) PB 40.57 (13) 1:19.80 (7) 160.065 SB +6.410
9 Angelina Golikova (Senior) RUS 39.85 (9) 1:20.56 (10) 39.85 (7) 1:20.33 (8) 160.145 SB +6.490
10 Anastasija Tsjepil (Neo) RUS 40.10 (12) 1:20.57 (11) SB 40.18 (8) 1:20.83 (12) 160.980 SB +7.325
11 Tatjana Karannikova (Neo) RUS 39.91 (10) 1:21.11 (13) 40.19 (9) 1:20.76 (10) 161.035 SB +7.380
12 Jevgenija Volkova (Neo) RUS 40.32 (14) SB 1:19.95 (8) SB 40.70 (14) 1:20.83 (11) 161.410 SB +7.755
13 Tatjana Kasjtanova (Senior) RUS 40.30 (13) SB 1:20.74 (12) 40.47 (12) 1:21.52 (14) 161.900 SB +8.245
14 Marina Salnikova (Neo) RUS 41.06 (16) 1:21.58 (15) 40.98 (16) 1:20.84 (13) 163.250 PB +9.595
15 Darja.96 Voronina (Neo) RUS 41.11 (17) 1:21.68 (16) 40.85 (15) SB 1:21.63 (15) PB 163.615 PB +9.960
16 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (Senior) RUS 41.01 (15) 1:24.00 (17) 41.03 (17) 1:23.95 (16) 166.015 SB +12.360
17 Darja.96 Filippova (Neo) RUS 41.23 (18) 1:24.81 (18) 41.60 (19) 1:26.30 (18) 168.385 SB +14.730
18 Ksenija Volokhova (A1) RUS 41.31 (19) 1:26.42 (20) 41.24 (18) 1:26.05 (17) 168.785 PB +15.130
19 Angelina Kadyrova (Neo) RUS 42.45 (20) 1:26.19 (19) 42.25 (20) 1:27.78 (19) 171.685 PB +18.030
20 Viktorija Larionova (Neo) RUS 43.07 (21) 1:29.26 (21) 43.29 (21) 1:27.99 (20) 174.985 +21.330
Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 39.81 (8) 1:20.06 (9) 40.27 (11) WDR - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
26.12.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) RUS 38.06 -
2 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) RUS 38.81 +0.750
3 Daria Kachanova (A1) RUS 38.93 NRJ, TRJ +0.870
4 Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) RUS 39.04 +0.980
5 Julija Kozyreva (Senior) RUS 39.27 +1.210
6 Margarita Ryzjova (Senior) RUS 39.35 +1.290
7 Aleksandra Kalasjnikova (Neo) RUS 39.77 +1.710
8 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 39.81 +1.750
9 Angelina Golikova (Senior) RUS 39.85 +1.790
10 Tatjana Karannikova (Neo) RUS 39.91 +1.850
11 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 40.06 +2.000
12 Anastasija Tsjepil (Neo) RUS 40.10 +2.040
13 Tatjana Kasjtanova (Senior) RUS 40.30 SB +2.240
14 Jevgenija Volkova (Neo) RUS 40.32 SB +2.260
15 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (Senior) RUS 41.01 +2.950
16 Marina Salnikova (Neo) RUS 41.06 +3.000
17 Darja.96 Voronina (Neo) RUS 41.11 +3.050
18 Darja.96 Filippova (Neo) RUS 41.23 +3.170
19 Ksenija Volokhova (A1) RUS 41.31 +3.250
20 Angelina Kadyrova (Neo) RUS 42.45 +4.390
21 Viktorija Larionova (Neo) RUS 43.07 +5.010
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
26.12.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) RUS 1:16.64 -
2 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) RUS 1:17.10 +0.460
3 Margarita Ryzjova (Senior) RUS 1:17.64 +1.000
4 Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) RUS 1:17.94 +1.300
5 Daria Kachanova (A1) RUS 1:18.85 +2.210
6 Aleksandra Kalasjnikova (Neo) RUS 1:19.07 PB +2.430
7 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 1:19.07 PB +2.430
8 Jevgenija Volkova (Neo) RUS 1:19.95 SB +3.310
9 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 1:20.06 +3.420
10 Angelina Golikova (Senior) RUS 1:20.56 +3.920
11 Anastasija Tsjepil (Neo) RUS 1:20.57 SB +3.930
12 Tatjana Kasjtanova (Senior) RUS 1:20.74 +4.100
13 Tatjana Karannikova (Neo) RUS 1:21.11 +4.470
14 Julija Kozyreva (Senior) RUS 1:21.52 +4.880
15 Marina Salnikova (Neo) RUS 1:21.58 +4.940
16 Darja.96 Voronina (Neo) RUS 1:21.68 +5.040
17 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (Senior) RUS 1:24.00 +7.360
18 Darja.96 Filippova (Neo) RUS 1:24.81 +8.170
19 Angelina Kadyrova (Neo) RUS 1:26.19 +9.550
20 Ksenija Volokhova (A1) RUS 1:26.42 +9.780
21 Viktorija Larionova (Neo) RUS 1:29.26 +12.620
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
27.12.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) RUS 38.59 -
2 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) RUS 38.89 +0.300
3 Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) RUS 39.09 +0.500
4 Daria Kachanova (A1) RUS 39.27 +0.680
5 Julija Kozyreva (Senior) RUS 39.37 +0.780
6 Margarita Ryzjova (Senior) RUS 39.67 +1.080
7 Angelina Golikova (Senior) RUS 39.85 +1.260
8 Anastasija Tsjepil (Neo) RUS 40.18 +1.590
9 Tatjana Karannikova (Neo) RUS 40.19 +1.600
10 Aleksandra Kalasjnikova (Neo) RUS 40.20 +1.610
11 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 40.27 +1.680
12 Tatjana Kasjtanova (Senior) RUS 40.47 +1.880
13 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 40.57 +1.980
14 Jevgenija Volkova (Neo) RUS 40.70 +2.110
15 Darja.96 Voronina (Neo) RUS 40.85 SB +2.260
16 Marina Salnikova (Neo) RUS 40.98 +2.390
17 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (Senior) RUS 41.03 +2.440
18 Ksenija Volokhova (A1) RUS 41.24 +2.650
19 Darja.96 Filippova (Neo) RUS 41.60 +3.010
20 Angelina Kadyrova (Neo) RUS 42.25 +3.660
21 Viktorija Larionova (Neo) RUS 43.29 +4.700
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
27.12.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) RUS 1:16.08 -
2 Olga Fatkulina (Senior) RUS 1:16.91 +0.830
3 Nadezjda Asejeva (Senior) RUS 1:17.75 +1.670
4 Margarita Ryzjova (Senior) RUS 1:17.84 +1.760
5 Daria Kachanova (A1) RUS 1:18.12 TRJ, SB +2.040
6 Aleksandra Kalasjnikova (Neo) RUS 1:19.61 +3.530
7 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 1:19.80 +3.720
8 Angelina Golikova (Senior) RUS 1:20.33 +4.250
9 Julija Kozyreva (Senior) RUS 1:20.38 SB +4.300
10 Tatjana Karannikova (Neo) RUS 1:20.76 +4.680
11 Jevgenija Volkova (Neo) RUS 1:20.83 +4.750
12 Anastasija Tsjepil (Neo) RUS 1:20.83 +4.750
13 Marina Salnikova (Neo) RUS 1:20.84 +4.760
14 Tatjana Kasjtanova (Senior) RUS 1:21.52 +5.440
15 Darja.96 Voronina (Neo) RUS 1:21.63 PB +5.550
16 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (Senior) RUS 1:23.95 +7.870
17 Ksenija Volokhova (A1) RUS 1:26.05 +9.970
18 Darja.96 Filippova (Neo) RUS 1:26.30 +10.220
19 Angelina Kadyrova (Neo) RUS 1:27.78 +11.700
20 Viktorija Larionova (Neo) RUS 1:27.99 +11.910
WDR Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS WDR -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 26. - 27.12.2015