Competition: Russian Skating Union Cup 4

Information:
  • 47 athletes from 2 nations
  • 18 women and 29 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 137 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m/1000m/5000m
13. - 14.01.2018

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m5000mPointsDiff
1 Jakov Zjurkin (A1) RUS 41.72 (15) 2:11.29 (17) 1:23.17 (8) 8:15.94 (8) 176.662 NRJ -
Maksim Judnikov (A1) RUS 42.31 (19) DNS - DNS - -
Bogdan Zajats (A1) RUS DNS 2:04.95 (4) - 7:46.77 (6) - -
Jegor Sjkolin (A2) RUS DNF 2:03.80 (3) - 7:29.31 (2) - -
Ilja Kortsjinskij (A2) RUS - DNS - 7:48.38 (7) - -
Anton Borodaj (A2) RUS 40.06 (6) - DNS - - -
Aleksandr Maksjutov (A1) RUS 43.59 (22) 2:19.83 (21) - 8:22.65 (11) - -
Vladimir.00 Kovalev (A1) RUS 45.49 (24) SB 2:19.10 (20) SB - 8:21.46 (10) SB - -
Vladislav Meluzov (A2) RUS 40.90 (12) 2:07.53 (9) - 8:20.29 (9) - -
Aleksandr Samsonov (A1) RUS 41.00 (14) 2:08.06 (10) - 7:39.78 (4) - -
Gleb Varlamov (A1) RUS 42.20 (18) 2:09.25 (13) - 7:23.78 (1) SB - -
Vladislav Demin (A2) RUS - 2:07.24 (8) - 7:39.67 (3) - -
Sergej Suslov (A2) RUS - - - 7:44.42 (5) - -
Ilja Jakovlev (A1) RUS 43.74 (23) 2:27.67 (22) 1:31.20 (14) - - -
Svjatoslav Parsjukov (A1) RUS 40.16 (8) 2:18.09 (19) 1:25.71 (12) - - -
Vladislav Titov (A1) RUS 42.85 (21) 2:13.60 (18) 1:25.65 (11) - - -
Aleksandr Sjvedov (A2) RUS 41.79 (16) 2:09.85 (15) 1:24.20 (10) - - -
Anton Bekker (A2) RUS 40.63 (10) 2:10.09 (16) 1:21.36 (4) - - -
Andrej.98 Tikhonov (A2) RUS 40.68 (11) 2:07.00 (7) 1:23.23 (9) - - -
Andrej Kulyba (A1) RUS 39.59 (4) 2:09.27 (14) 1:21.93 (5) - - -
Pavel Kijashko (A1) RUS 39.29 (3) 2:08.11 (11) 1:20.20 (3) - - -
Dmitrij Sjestilovskij (A2) RUS 39.80 (5) 2:03.54 (2) 1:22.22 (7) - - -
Ilja Aleksejev (A1) RUS 39.16 (2) 2:05.88 (6) 1:19.21 (2) - - -
Stefan Neumiarzhytski (A2) RUS 38.30 (1) 2:03.39 (1) 1:18.46 (1) - - -
Maksim Pustovoj (A1) RUS 41.79 (16) 2:08.39 (12) - - - -
Daniil.99 Sidorov (A2) RUS 40.94 (13) 2:05.55 (5) - - - -
Maksim Nesterov (A1) RUS 40.32 (9) - 1:26.45 (13) - - -
Denis Tsjekmenev (A1) RUS 40.12 (7) - 1:22.11 (6) - - -
Danil Ilalov (A1) RUS 42.45 (20) - - - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
13.01.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stefan Neumiarzhytski (A2) RUS 38.30 -
2 Ilja Aleksejev (A1) RUS 39.16 +0.860
3 Pavel Kijashko (A1) RUS 39.29 +0.990
4 Andrej Kulyba (A1) RUS 39.59 +1.290
5 Dmitrij Sjestilovskij (A2) RUS 39.80 +1.500
6 Anton Borodaj (A2) RUS 40.06 +1.760
7 Denis Tsjekmenev (A1) RUS 40.12 +1.820
8 Svjatoslav Parsjukov (A1) RUS 40.16 +1.860
9 Maksim Nesterov (A1) RUS 40.32 +2.020
10 Anton Bekker (A2) RUS 40.63 +2.330
11 Andrej.98 Tikhonov (A2) RUS 40.68 +2.380
12 Vladislav Meluzov (A2) RUS 40.90 +2.600
13 Daniil.99 Sidorov (A2) RUS 40.94 +2.640
14 Aleksandr Samsonov (A1) RUS 41.00 +2.700
15 Jakov Zjurkin (A1) RUS 41.72 +3.420
16 Aleksandr Sjvedov (A2) RUS 41.79 +3.490
Maksim Pustovoj (A1) RUS 41.79 +3.490
18 Gleb Varlamov (A1) RUS 42.20 +3.900
19 Maksim Judnikov (A1) RUS 42.31 +4.010
20 Danil Ilalov (A1) RUS 42.45 +4.150
21 Vladislav Titov (A1) RUS 42.85 +4.550
22 Aleksandr Maksjutov (A1) RUS 43.59 +5.290
23 Ilja Jakovlev (A1) RUS 43.74 +5.440
24 Vladimir.00 Kovalev (A1) RUS 45.49 SB +7.190
DNS Bogdan Zajats (A1) RUS DNS -
DNF Jegor Sjkolin (A2) RUS DNF -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
14.01.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stefan Neumiarzhytski (A2) RUS 2:03.39 -
2 Dmitrij Sjestilovskij (A2) RUS 2:03.54 +0.150
3 Jegor Sjkolin (A2) RUS 2:03.80 +0.410
4 Bogdan Zajats (A1) RUS 2:04.95 +1.560
5 Daniil.99 Sidorov (A2) RUS 2:05.55 +2.160
6 Ilja Aleksejev (A1) RUS 2:05.88 +2.490
7 Andrej.98 Tikhonov (A2) RUS 2:07.00 +3.610
8 Vladislav Demin (A2) RUS 2:07.24 +3.850
9 Vladislav Meluzov (A2) RUS 2:07.53 +4.140
10 Aleksandr Samsonov (A1) RUS 2:08.06 +4.670
11 Pavel Kijashko (A1) RUS 2:08.11 +4.720
12 Maksim Pustovoj (A1) RUS 2:08.39 +5.000
13 Gleb Varlamov (A1) RUS 2:09.25 +5.860
14 Andrej Kulyba (A1) RUS 2:09.27 +5.880
15 Aleksandr Sjvedov (A2) RUS 2:09.85 +6.460
16 Anton Bekker (A2) RUS 2:10.09 +6.700
17 Jakov Zjurkin (A1) RUS 2:11.29 +7.900
18 Vladislav Titov (A1) RUS 2:13.60 +10.210
19 Svjatoslav Parsjukov (A1) RUS 2:18.09 +14.700
20 Vladimir.00 Kovalev (A1) RUS 2:19.10 SB +15.710
21 Aleksandr Maksjutov (A1) RUS 2:19.83 +16.440
22 Ilja Jakovlev (A1) RUS 2:27.67 +24.280
DNS Maksim Judnikov (A1) RUS DNS -
DNS Ilja Kortsjinskij (A2) RUS DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
13.01.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stefan Neumiarzhytski (A2) RUS 1:18.46 -
2 Ilja Aleksejev (A1) RUS 1:19.21 +0.750
3 Pavel Kijashko (A1) RUS 1:20.20 +1.740
4 Anton Bekker (A2) RUS 1:21.36 +2.900
5 Andrej Kulyba (A1) RUS 1:21.93 +3.470
6 Denis Tsjekmenev (A1) RUS 1:22.11 +3.650
7 Dmitrij Sjestilovskij (A2) RUS 1:22.22 +3.760
8 Jakov Zjurkin (A1) RUS 1:23.17 +4.710
9 Andrej.98 Tikhonov (A2) RUS 1:23.23 +4.770
10 Aleksandr Sjvedov (A2) RUS 1:24.20 +5.740
11 Vladislav Titov (A1) RUS 1:25.65 +7.190
12 Svjatoslav Parsjukov (A1) RUS 1:25.71 +7.250
13 Maksim Nesterov (A1) RUS 1:26.45 +7.990
14 Ilja Jakovlev (A1) RUS 1:31.20 +12.740
DNS Anton Borodaj (A2) RUS DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
14.01.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Gleb Varlamov (A1) RUS 7:23.78 SB -
2 Jegor Sjkolin (A2) RUS 7:29.31 +5.530
3 Vladislav Demin (A2) RUS 7:39.67 +15.890
4 Aleksandr Samsonov (A1) RUS 7:39.78 +16.000
5 Sergej Suslov (A2) RUS 7:44.42 +20.640
6 Bogdan Zajats (A1) RUS 7:46.77 +22.990
7 Ilja Kortsjinskij (A2) RUS 7:48.38 +24.600
8 Jakov Zjurkin (A1) RUS 8:15.94 +52.160
9 Vladislav Meluzov (A2) RUS 8:20.29 +56.510
10 Vladimir.00 Kovalev (A1) RUS 8:21.46 SB +57.680
11 Aleksandr Maksjutov (A1) RUS 8:22.65 +58.870
DNS Maksim Judnikov (A1) RUS DNS -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 13. - 14.01.2018