Competition: Russian Single Distance Championships 2011

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
22. - 25.03.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 91 athletes from 1 nation
  • 38 women and 53 men
  • 11 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 242 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - 2 x 500 Meter meter 500m/500m
22. - 25.03.2011

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Dmitrij Lobkov (Senior) RUS 34.79 (1) TR 34.98 (1) 69.770 TR -
2 Artyom Kuznetsov (Neo) RUS 35.90 (4) 35.42 (2) SB 71.320 SB +1.550
3 Aleksey Yesin (Neo) RUS 35.47 (2) 35.86 (4) 71.330 +1.560
4 Sergej Tsjadajev (Neo) RUS 35.52 (3) SB 35.82 (3) 71.340 PB +1.570
5 Igor Bogoljubskij (Senior) RUS 36.01 (7) 35.98 (5) SB 71.990 SB +2.220
6 Denis Koval (A2) RUS 35.98 (5) TRJ 36.13 (6) 72.110 TRJ +2.340
7 Dmitrij Demjanisjin (Senior) RUS 36.27 (8) 36.23 (7) 72.500 PB +2.730
8 Roman Moskvinov (Senior) RUS 36.49 (10) 36.25 (8) SB 72.740 SB +2.970
9 Konstantin Nikitin (B2) RUS 36.60 (11) 36.26 (9) NRJ 72.860 NRJ +3.090
10 Daniil Gubkin (Senior) RUS 36.43 (9) 36.63 (13) 73.060 +3.290
11 Maksim Bosenko (Senior) RUS 36.88 (13) 36.36 (11) SB 73.240 SB +3.470
12 Zakhar Ignatenko (Neo) RUS 37.03 (15) 36.29 (10) SB 73.320 PB +3.550
13 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (Neo) RUS 37.13 (16) 36.45 (12) SB 73.580 SB +3.810
14 Dmitrij Lositskij (Neo) RUS 36.84 (12) 36.79 (14) SB 73.630 SB +3.860
15 Jurij Gurkov (Neo) RUS 36.91 (14) 37.12 (15) 74.030 SB +4.260
16 Pavel Yankovskij (Neo) RUS 37.30 (18) 37.28 (16) 74.580 PB +4.810
17 Konstantin Masjarov (Neo) RUS 37.27 (17) 37.79 (18) 75.060 PB +5.290
18 Jurij Judin (Neo) RUS 37.82 (19) 37.36 (17) PB 75.180 PB +5.410
19 Aleksandr Voronin (Neo) RUS 38.21 (20) 38.32 (19) 76.530 PB +6.760
Andrej Panov (A2) RUS 35.99 (6) SB DQ - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
25.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dmitrij Lobkov (Senior) RUS 34.79 TR -
2 Aleksey Yesin (Neo) RUS 35.47 +0.680
3 Sergej Tsjadajev (Neo) RUS 35.52 SB +0.730
4 Artyom Kuznetsov (Neo) RUS 35.90 +1.110
5 Denis Koval (A2) RUS 35.98 TRJ +1.190
6 Andrej Panov (A2) RUS 35.99 SB +1.200
7 Igor Bogoljubskij (Senior) RUS 36.01 +1.220
8 Dmitrij Demjanisjin (Senior) RUS 36.27 +1.480
9 Daniil Gubkin (Senior) RUS 36.43 +1.640
10 Roman Moskvinov (Senior) RUS 36.49 +1.700
11 Konstantin Nikitin (B2) RUS 36.60 +1.810
12 Dmitrij Lositskij (Neo) RUS 36.84 +2.050
13 Maksim Bosenko (Senior) RUS 36.88 +2.090
14 Jurij Gurkov (Neo) RUS 36.91 +2.120
15 Zakhar Ignatenko (Neo) RUS 37.03 +2.240
16 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (Neo) RUS 37.13 +2.340
17 Konstantin Masjarov (Neo) RUS 37.27 +2.480
18 Pavel Yankovskij (Neo) RUS 37.30 +2.510
19 Jurij Judin (Neo) RUS 37.82 +3.030
20 Aleksandr Voronin (Neo) RUS 38.21 +3.420
TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
25.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dmitrij Lobkov (Senior) RUS 34.98 -
2 Artyom Kuznetsov (Neo) RUS 35.42 SB +0.440
3 Sergej Tsjadajev (Neo) RUS 35.82 +0.840
4 Aleksey Yesin (Neo) RUS 35.86 +0.880
5 Igor Bogoljubskij (Senior) RUS 35.98 SB +1.000
6 Denis Koval (A2) RUS 36.13 +1.150
7 Dmitrij Demjanisjin (Senior) RUS 36.23 +1.250
8 Roman Moskvinov (Senior) RUS 36.25 SB +1.270
9 Konstantin Nikitin (B2) RUS 36.26 NRJ +1.280
10 Zakhar Ignatenko (Neo) RUS 36.29 SB +1.310
11 Maksim Bosenko (Senior) RUS 36.36 SB +1.380
12 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (Neo) RUS 36.45 SB +1.470
13 Daniil Gubkin (Senior) RUS 36.63 +1.650
14 Dmitrij Lositskij (Neo) RUS 36.79 SB +1.810
15 Jurij Gurkov (Neo) RUS 37.12 +2.140
16 Pavel Yankovskij (Neo) RUS 37.28 +2.300
17 Jurij Judin (Neo) RUS 37.36 PB +2.380
18 Konstantin Masjarov (Neo) RUS 37.79 +2.810
19 Aleksandr Voronin (Neo) RUS 38.32 +3.340
Andrej Panov (A2) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best