Competition: Russian Junior Championships 2010

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
26. - 28.02.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 80 athletes from 2 nations
  • 33 women and 47 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 410 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
27.02.2010

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Andrej Panov (A1) RUS 37.06 (1) 36.67 (1) 73.730 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Pavel Jankovskij (A2) RUS 37.66 (2) 37.71 (4) 75.370 SB +1.640
3 Denis Koval (A1) RUS 37.98 (4) 37.40 (2) SB 75.380 SB +1.650
4 Jurij Gurkov (A2) RUS 37.87 (3) 37.68 (3) 75.550 +1.820
5 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (A1) RUS 38.62 (6) 38.36 (5) 76.980 SB +3.250
6 Vadim Glusjnev (A1) RUS 39.04 (9) 38.45 (6) 77.490 SB +3.760
7 Aleksej Zvezdin (B1) RUS 38.58 (5) 38.97 (9) 77.550 SB +3.820
8 Anton Starostin (A2) RUS 38.62 (7) 38.94 (8) 77.560 +3.830
9 Ruslan Murashov (B2) RUS 38.97 (8) 38.76 (7) 77.730 +4.000
10 Mark Tsjikunov (A2) RUS 39.26 (11) 39.51 (10) 78.770 PB +5.040
11 Jegor Petrov (A1) RUS 39.60 (12) 39.89 (11) 79.490 PB +5.760
12 Andrej Italjev (B2) RUS 40.50 (14) 41.13 (12) 81.630 SB +7.900
13 Pavel Posjekhov (C2) RUS 41.69 (15) 42.13 (13) 83.820 PB +10.090
Mikhail Sjapovalov (A2) RUS 39.83 (13) DNF - -
Mark Birjukov (B1) RUS 39.21 (10) DNF - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
27.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrej Panov (A1) RUS 37.06 -
2 Pavel Jankovskij (A2) RUS 37.66 +0.600
3 Jurij Gurkov (A2) RUS 37.87 +0.810
4 Denis Koval (A1) RUS 37.98 +0.920
5 Aleksej Zvezdin (B1) RUS 38.58 +1.520
6 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (A1) RUS 38.62 +1.560
7 Anton Starostin (A2) RUS 38.62 +1.560
8 Ruslan Murashov (B2) RUS 38.97 +1.910
9 Vadim Glusjnev (A1) RUS 39.04 +1.980
10 Mark Birjukov (B1) RUS 39.21 +2.150
11 Mark Tsjikunov (A2) RUS 39.26 +2.200
12 Jegor Petrov (A1) RUS 39.60 +2.540
13 Mikhail Sjapovalov (A2) RUS 39.83 +2.770
14 Andrej Italjev (B2) RUS 40.50 +3.440
15 Pavel Posjekhov (C2) RUS 41.69 +4.630
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
27.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrej Panov (A1) RUS 36.67 -
2 Denis Koval (A1) RUS 37.40 SB +0.730
3 Jurij Gurkov (A2) RUS 37.68 +1.010
4 Pavel Jankovskij (A2) RUS 37.71 +1.040
5 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (A1) RUS 38.36 +1.690
6 Vadim Glusjnev (A1) RUS 38.45 +1.780
7 Ruslan Murashov (B2) RUS 38.76 +2.090
8 Anton Starostin (A2) RUS 38.94 +2.270
9 Aleksej Zvezdin (B1) RUS 38.97 +2.300
10 Mark Tsjikunov (A2) RUS 39.51 +2.840
11 Jegor Petrov (A1) RUS 39.89 +3.220
12 Andrej Italjev (B2) RUS 41.13 +4.460
13 Pavel Posjekhov (C2) RUS 42.13 +5.460
DNF Mark Birjukov (B1) RUS DNF -
DNF Mikhail Sjapovalov (A2) RUS DNF -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 28.02.2010

Samalogs 26. - 28.02.2010

Samalogs 27.02.2010