Competition: Russian Junior Championships 2010

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
26. - 28.02.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 80 athletes from 2 nations
  • 33 women and 47 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 410 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
26. - 28.02.2010

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Elena Sokhryakova (Neo) RUS 40.80 (2) 2:01.21 (2) SB 1:19.05 (2) 4:16.32 (1) 163.448 -
2 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) RUS 40.78 (1) 2:01.16 (1) NRJ 1:18.97 (1) 4:18.27 (2) SB 163.696 NRJ, TRJ +0.248
3 Angelina Golikova (A1) RUS 40.88 (3) 2:03.64 (3) 1:19.36 (3) 4:25.19 (6) 165.971 PB +2.523
4 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 40.97 (4) SB 2:04.90 (5) PB 1:21.33 (4) 4:30.24 (7) SB 168.308 PB +4.860
5 Marija Sukhanosova (A2) RUS 42.01 (8) 2:05.04 (6) SB 1:21.80 (5) SB 4:22.75 (4) 168.381 PB +4.933
6 Anna Tsjernova (B2) RUS 42.11 (10) 2:04.18 (4) 1:21.80 (6) 4:25.16 (5) 168.596 SB +5.148
7 Tatjana Usjakova (B2) RUS 42.74 (13) SB 2:07.55 (8) 1:22.68 (9) SB 4:21.07 (3) 170.107 SB +6.659
8 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B2) RUS 42.04 (9) SB 2:06.14 (7) PB 1:22.48 (7) SB 4:32.56 (8) 170.752 PB +7.304
9 Anastasija Nazarova (A1) RUS 42.12 (11) SB 2:08.95 (10) SB 1:22.84 (10) 4:38.73 (10) SB 172.978 SB +9.530
10 Margarita Safonova (A2) RUS 42.47 (12) 2:10.36 (11) 1:24.26 (13) 4:36.12 (9) SB 174.073 SB +10.625
11 Polina Kozjinova (A1) RUS 43.68 (18) 2:10.96 (12) SB 1:25.09 (14) SB 4:41.88 (11) SB 176.858 PB +13.410
12 Anastasija Spitsa (A2) RUS 43.23 (17) 2:11.98 (14) SB 1:25.61 (16) SB 4:48.16 (15) SB 178.054 PB +14.606
13 Ljubov Tjubajeva (A2) RUS 44.34 (24) SB 2:13.61 (17) SB 1:27.20 (20) SB 4:45.58 (14) 180.072 SB +16.624
14 Jekaterina Khruljeva (A1) RUS 44.15 (21) 2:15.15 (21) SB 1:27.97 (21) 4:43.38 (12) 180.415 SB +16.967
15 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (A1) RUS 44.82 (26) 2:13.57 (16) 1:28.07 (22) SB 4:43.52 (13) 180.631 +17.183
16 Alena Zajats (A1) RUS 45.12 (28) 2:21.45 (24) 1:30.04 (25) 4:51.63 (16) 185.895 +22.447
17 Aljona Laptsjeva (A1) RUS 43.88 (19) SB 2:14.68 (20) SB 1:38.34 (29) 4:54.58 (17) 187.039 SB +23.591
18 Inara Sjamsutdinova (A1) RUS 45.82 (30) 2:22.51 (25) 1:33.00 (28) 5:13.43 (18) SB 192.061 SB +28.613
19 Julija Kozyreva (A1) RUS 41.19 (5) 2:08.50 (9) SB 1:22.65 (8) SB - - -
20 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (A2) RUS 41.61 (7) 2:11.12 (13) 1:23.07 (11) SB - - -
21 Tatjana Tikhonova (A2) RUS 43.13 (15) 2:13.88 (18) SB 1:26.14 (18) SB - - -
22 Julija Tsjerusjeva (A1) RUS 44.02 (20) 2:12.15 (15) 1:26.00 (17) PB - - -
23 Alena Sjelukhanova (B2) RUS 44.40 (25) 2:17.94 (22) SB 1:29.32 (24) SB - - -
24 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (B1) RUS 44.26 (23) SB 2:18.74 (23) 1:29.18 (23) - - -
25 Nina Kondratjeva (B1) RUS 45.46 (29) 2:25.03 (26) 1:32.80 (27) - - -
Tatjana Artma (B2) BLR 44.20 (22) 2:14.58 (19) - - - -
Anastasija Karasjova (A1) RUS 45.09 (27) - 1:30.49 (26) - - -
Anastasija Lukasjova (A2) RUS 43.21 (16) - 1:27.13 (19) - - -
Elina Mansurova (A1) RUS 42.97 (14) - 1:25.58 (15) SB - - -
Tatjana Karannikova (B2) RUS 41.61 (6) - 1:23.48 (12) - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
26.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) RUS 40.78 -
2 Elena Sokhryakova (Neo) RUS 40.80 +0.020
3 Angelina Golikova (A1) RUS 40.88 +0.100
4 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 40.97 SB +0.190
5 Julija Kozyreva (A1) RUS 41.19 +0.410
6 Tatjana Karannikova (B2) RUS 41.61 +0.830
7 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (A2) RUS 41.61 +0.830
8 Marija Sukhanosova (A2) RUS 42.01 +1.230
9 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B2) RUS 42.04 SB +1.260
10 Anna Tsjernova (B2) RUS 42.11 +1.330
11 Anastasija Nazarova (A1) RUS 42.12 SB +1.340
12 Margarita Safonova (A2) RUS 42.47 +1.690
13 Tatjana Usjakova (B2) RUS 42.74 SB +1.960
14 Elina Mansurova (A1) RUS 42.97 +2.190
15 Tatjana Tikhonova (A2) RUS 43.13 +2.350
16 Anastasija Lukasjova (A2) RUS 43.21 +2.430
17 Anastasija Spitsa (A2) RUS 43.23 +2.450
18 Polina Kozjinova (A1) RUS 43.68 +2.900
19 Aljona Laptsjeva (A1) RUS 43.88 SB +3.100
20 Julija Tsjerusjeva (A1) RUS 44.02 +3.240
21 Jekaterina Khruljeva (A1) RUS 44.15 +3.370
22 Tatjana Artma (B2) BLR 44.20 +3.420
23 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (B1) RUS 44.26 SB +3.480
24 Ljubov Tjubajeva (A2) RUS 44.34 SB +3.560
25 Alena Sjelukhanova (B2) RUS 44.40 +3.620
26 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (A1) RUS 44.82 +4.040
27 Anastasija Karasjova (A1) RUS 45.09 +4.310
28 Alena Zajats (A1) RUS 45.12 +4.340
29 Nina Kondratjeva (B1) RUS 45.46 +4.680
30 Inara Sjamsutdinova (A1) RUS 45.82 +5.040
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
26.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) RUS 2:01.16 NRJ -
2 Elena Sokhryakova (Neo) RUS 2:01.21 SB +0.050
3 Angelina Golikova (A1) RUS 2:03.64 +2.480
4 Anna Tsjernova (B2) RUS 2:04.18 +3.020
5 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 2:04.90 PB +3.740
6 Marija Sukhanosova (A2) RUS 2:05.04 SB +3.880
7 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B2) RUS 2:06.14 PB +4.980
8 Tatjana Usjakova (B2) RUS 2:07.55 +6.390
9 Julija Kozyreva (A1) RUS 2:08.50 SB +7.340
10 Anastasija Nazarova (A1) RUS 2:08.95 SB +7.790
11 Margarita Safonova (A2) RUS 2:10.36 +9.200
12 Polina Kozjinova (A1) RUS 2:10.96 SB +9.800
13 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (A2) RUS 2:11.12 +9.960
14 Anastasija Spitsa (A2) RUS 2:11.98 SB +10.820
15 Julija Tsjerusjeva (A1) RUS 2:12.15 +10.990
16 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (A1) RUS 2:13.57 +12.410
17 Ljubov Tjubajeva (A2) RUS 2:13.61 SB +12.450
18 Tatjana Tikhonova (A2) RUS 2:13.88 SB +12.720
19 Tatjana Artma (B2) BLR 2:14.58 +13.420
20 Aljona Laptsjeva (A1) RUS 2:14.68 SB +13.520
21 Jekaterina Khruljeva (A1) RUS 2:15.15 SB +13.990
22 Alena Sjelukhanova (B2) RUS 2:17.94 SB +16.780
23 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (B1) RUS 2:18.74 +17.580
24 Alena Zajats (A1) RUS 2:21.45 +20.290
25 Inara Sjamsutdinova (A1) RUS 2:22.51 +21.350
26 Nina Kondratjeva (B1) RUS 2:25.03 +23.870
Tatjana Karannikova (B2) RUS - -
Elina Mansurova (A1) RUS - -
Anastasija Lukasjova (A2) RUS - -
Anastasija Karasjova (A1) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
26.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) RUS 1:18.97 -
2 Elena Sokhryakova (Neo) RUS 1:19.05 +0.080
3 Angelina Golikova (A1) RUS 1:19.36 +0.390
4 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 1:21.33 +2.360
5 Marija Sukhanosova (A2) RUS 1:21.80 SB +2.830
6 Anna Tsjernova (B2) RUS 1:21.80 +2.830
7 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B2) RUS 1:22.48 SB +3.510
8 Julija Kozyreva (A1) RUS 1:22.65 SB +3.680
9 Tatjana Usjakova (B2) RUS 1:22.68 SB +3.710
10 Anastasija Nazarova (A1) RUS 1:22.84 +3.870
11 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (A2) RUS 1:23.07 SB +4.100
12 Tatjana Karannikova (B2) RUS 1:23.48 +4.510
13 Margarita Safonova (A2) RUS 1:24.26 +5.290
14 Polina Kozjinova (A1) RUS 1:25.09 SB +6.120
15 Elina Mansurova (A1) RUS 1:25.58 SB +6.610
16 Anastasija Spitsa (A2) RUS 1:25.61 SB +6.640
17 Julija Tsjerusjeva (A1) RUS 1:26.00 PB +7.030
18 Tatjana Tikhonova (A2) RUS 1:26.14 SB +7.170
19 Anastasija Lukasjova (A2) RUS 1:27.13 +8.160
20 Ljubov Tjubajeva (A2) RUS 1:27.20 SB +8.230
21 Jekaterina Khruljeva (A1) RUS 1:27.97 +9.000
22 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (A1) RUS 1:28.07 SB +9.100
23 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (B1) RUS 1:29.18 +10.210
24 Alena Sjelukhanova (B2) RUS 1:29.32 SB +10.350
25 Alena Zajats (A1) RUS 1:30.04 +11.070
26 Anastasija Karasjova (A1) RUS 1:30.49 +11.520
27 Nina Kondratjeva (B1) RUS 1:32.80 +13.830
28 Inara Sjamsutdinova (A1) RUS 1:33.00 +14.030
29 Aljona Laptsjeva (A1) RUS 1:38.34 +19.370
Tatjana Artma (B2) BLR - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
26.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elena Sokhryakova (Neo) RUS 4:16.32 -
2 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) RUS 4:18.27 SB +1.950
3 Tatjana Usjakova (B2) RUS 4:21.07 +4.750
4 Marija Sukhanosova (A2) RUS 4:22.75 +6.430
5 Anna Tsjernova (B2) RUS 4:25.16 +8.840
6 Angelina Golikova (A1) RUS 4:25.19 +8.870
7 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 4:30.24 SB +13.920
8 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B2) RUS 4:32.56 +16.240
9 Margarita Safonova (A2) RUS 4:36.12 SB +19.800
10 Anastasija Nazarova (A1) RUS 4:38.73 SB +22.410
11 Polina Kozjinova (A1) RUS 4:41.88 SB +25.560
12 Jekaterina Khruljeva (A1) RUS 4:43.38 +27.060
13 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (A1) RUS 4:43.52 +27.200
14 Ljubov Tjubajeva (A2) RUS 4:45.58 +29.260
15 Anastasija Spitsa (A2) RUS 4:48.16 SB +31.840
16 Alena Zajats (A1) RUS 4:51.63 +35.310
17 Aljona Laptsjeva (A1) RUS 4:54.58 +38.260
18 Inara Sjamsutdinova (A1) RUS 5:13.43 SB +57.110
Julija Kozyreva (A1) RUS - -
Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (A2) RUS - -
Tatjana Tikhonova (A2) RUS - -
Julija Tsjerusjeva (A1) RUS - -
Alena Sjelukhanova (B2) RUS - -
Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (B1) RUS - -
Nina Kondratjeva (B1) RUS - -
Tatjana Karannikova (B2) RUS - -
Elina Mansurova (A1) RUS - -
Anastasija Lukasjova (A2) RUS - -
Tatjana Artma (B2) BLR - -
Anastasija Karasjova (A1) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 28.02.2010

Samalogs 26. - 28.02.2010

Samalogs 27.02.2010