Competition: Russian Junior Championships 2004

Information:
  • 90 athletes from 1 nation
  • 29 women and 61 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 419 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
29.01. - 01.02.2004

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Ilja Davletov (A2) RUS 38.46 (1) TRJ 4:14.57 (1) TR 1:58.37 (3) SB 7:25.99 (6) SB 164.943 TR, PB -
2 Anton.85 Kasjin (A2) RUS 39.32 (5) SB 4:15.58 (3) 1:57.91 (2) 7:19.64 (3) 165.183 SB +0.240
3 Pavel Bakhajev (B2) RUS 40.16 (18) 4:15.40 (2) 1:58.58 (4) SB 7:16.22 (1) NRJ, TRJ 165.874 SB +0.931
4 Aleksandr Rudopysov (A2) RUS 38.52 (2) 4:20.63 (9) SB 1:56.99 (1) TR 7:32.21 (9) SB 166.175 SB +1.232
5 Aleksej Junin (A1) RUS 40.13 (17) SB 4:15.92 (4) 2:00.89 (6) SB 7:24.49 (4) 167.528 SB +2.585
6 Aleksandr Vetlugin (A2) RUS 40.60 (20) SB 4:21.20 (10) SB 2:00.22 (5) SB 7:17.56 (2) SB 167.962 SB +3.019
7 Dmitrij Demakov (A1) RUS 39.98 (14) SB 4:19.96 (7) SB 2:04.37 (17) SB 7:24.83 (5) SB 169.245 SB +4.302
8 Aleksej Sakharov (B2) RUS 38.88 (3) NRJ 4:23.58 (15) SB 2:01.45 (9) SB 7:42.16 (16) SB 169.509 SB +4.566
9 Sergej Jakimenko (A1) RUS 40.57 (19) SB 4:18.72 (5) PB 2:04.17 (15) SB 7:34.79 (11) PB 170.560 PB +5.617
10 Alfred Batujev (B2) RUS 39.95 (12) SB 4:23.24 (13) SB 2:04.65 (19) SB 7:32.99 (10) PB 170.672 PB +5.729
11 Dmitrij Kolpakov (A2) RUS 39.50 (7) SB 4:29.54 (24) SB 2:02.12 (10) SB 7:38.69 (12) PB 170.998 PB +6.055
12 Valerij Konysjev (A2) RUS 41.66 (32) SB 4:20.45 (8) SB 2:06.55 (28) SB 7:28.00 (8) SB 172.053 SB +7.110
13 Konstantin Dikikh (A2) RUS 40.12 (16) PB 4:24.90 (18) PB 2:04.54 (18) PB 7:44.53 (19) SB 172.236 PB +7.293
14 Mikhail Kosusjkin (A2) RUS 41.28 (29) SB 4:22.08 (11) PB 2:04.71 (20) SB 7:41.02 (15) PB 172.632 PB +7.689
15 Dmitrij Pronitsjev (A2) RUS 39.87 (9) SB 4:24.41 (16) SB 2:06.58 (29) SB 7:45.12 (20) SB 172.643 PB +7.700
16 Rustam Safin (A2) RUS 40.11 (15) SB 4:33.35 (33) SB 2:06.68 (30) SB 7:27.74 (7) SB 172.668 SB +7.725
17 Dmitrij Belykh (A2) RUS 40.77 (25) SB 4:28.17 (22) PB 2:04.26 (16) SB 7:39.18 (14) SB 172.803 PB +7.860
18 Dmitrij Burkov (A1) RUS 39.92 (10) SB 4:35.27 (36) SB 2:01.32 (8) PB 7:47.33 (22) PB 172.971 PB +8.028
19 Jevgenij.84 Novikov (A2) RUS 39.92 (10) SB 4:25.10 (20) 2:01.13 (7) 8:05.11 (27) SB 172.990 PB +8.047
20 Valerij Jusjkov (A2) RUS 39.97 (13) PB 4:30.26 (26) PB 2:05.15 (22) PB 7:46.43 (21) PB 173.372 PB +8.429
21 Sergej Berezovskij (A1) RUS 41.92 (35) SB 4:29.44 (23) SB 2:05.50 (24) SB 7:38.98 (13) SB 174.557 SB +9.614
22 Vitalij Nalobin (A1) RUS 41.92 (35) SB 4:24.70 (17) PB 2:05.59 (25) SB 7:50.56 (24) SB 174.955 PB +10.012
23 Viktor Konovalov (A1) RUS 40.85 (26) SB 4:33.70 (35) 2:06.25 (27) SB 7:52.57 (25) SB 175.806 SB +10.863
24 Aleksandr Ovdin (A1) RUS 41.32 (30) SB 4:31.71 (30) SB 2:05.32 (23) SB 7:55.44 (26) SB 175.922 PB +10.979
25 Dmitrij Mirskij (A1) RUS 41.80 (33) SB 4:31.58 (29) SB 2:07.51 (31) SB 7:43.88 (18) SB 175.954 SB +11.011
26 Daniil Zjelnov (A1) RUS 42.21 (38) PB 4:33.01 (32) PB 2:08.13 (33) PB 7:43.81 (17) PB 176.802 PB +11.859
27 Aleksej Gusak (A1) RUS 41.63 (31) SB 4:33.48 (34) SB 2:08.87 (35) SB 7:47.52 (23) SB 176.918 PB +11.975
Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (B2) RUS DNS - - - - -
Aleksej Nikerin (A2) RUS 40.90 (27) SB 4:23.34 (14) SB 2:39.62 (39) SB - - -
Dmitrij.86 Kuznetsov (B2) RUS 40.68 (24) SB 4:43.07 (39) SB 2:18.03 (38) SB - - -
Marat Zamaletdinov (A2) RUS 42.05 (37) PB 4:36.82 (38) PB 2:10.16 (37) PB - - -
Maksim.85 Vlasov (A1) RUS 41.02 (28) SB 4:32.38 (31) SB 2:08.43 (34) SB - - -
Valentin Vazjenin (A1) RUS 40.60 (20) SB 4:35.90 (37) SB 2:03.92 (14) SB DNS - -
Aleksej Kudrevatykh (A1) RUS 41.80 (33) SB 4:30.32 (27) PB 2:08.03 (32) PB - - -
Dmitrij Sukhorebrov (A2) RUS 42.83 (39) SB 4:27.25 (21) SB 2:10.02 (36) SB - - -
Pjotr Stolbov (B2) RUS 40.63 (23) SB 4:30.49 (28) SB 2:05.08 (21) SB - - -
Oleg Kitsjigin (A2) RUS 39.48 (6) SB 4:29.93 (25) SB 2:03.60 (13) SB - - -
Igor Bogoljubskij (A2) RUS 39.30 (4) SB 4:24.99 (19) SB 2:05.93 (26) SB DNS - -
Konstantin Ustsov (A2) RUS 40.60 (20) SB 4:22.90 (12) SB 2:03.33 (12) SB DNS - -
Maksim Voronin (A1) RUS 39.82 (8) PB 4:18.77 (6) PB 2:02.24 (11) PB - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
29.01.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ilja Davletov (A2) RUS 38.46 TRJ -
2 Aleksandr Rudopysov (A2) RUS 38.52 +0.060
3 Aleksej Sakharov (B2) RUS 38.88 NRJ +0.420
4 Igor Bogoljubskij (A2) RUS 39.30 SB +0.840
5 Anton.85 Kasjin (A2) RUS 39.32 SB +0.860
6 Oleg Kitsjigin (A2) RUS 39.48 SB +1.020
7 Dmitrij Kolpakov (A2) RUS 39.50 SB +1.040
8 Maksim Voronin (A1) RUS 39.82 PB +1.360
9 Dmitrij Pronitsjev (A2) RUS 39.87 SB +1.410
10 Dmitrij Burkov (A1) RUS 39.92 SB +1.460
Jevgenij.84 Novikov (A2) RUS 39.92 SB +1.460
12 Alfred Batujev (B2) RUS 39.95 SB +1.490
13 Valerij Jusjkov (A2) RUS 39.97 PB +1.510
14 Dmitrij Demakov (A1) RUS 39.98 SB +1.520
15 Rustam Safin (A2) RUS 40.11 SB +1.650
16 Konstantin Dikikh (A2) RUS 40.12 PB +1.660
17 Aleksej Junin (A1) RUS 40.13 SB +1.670
18 Pavel Bakhajev (B2) RUS 40.16 +1.700
19 Sergej Jakimenko (A1) RUS 40.57 SB +2.110
20 Aleksandr Vetlugin (A2) RUS 40.60 SB +2.140
Konstantin Ustsov (A2) RUS 40.60 SB +2.140
Valentin Vazjenin (A1) RUS 40.60 SB +2.140
23 Pjotr Stolbov (B2) RUS 40.63 SB +2.170
24 Dmitrij.86 Kuznetsov (B2) RUS 40.68 SB +2.220
25 Dmitrij Belykh (A2) RUS 40.77 SB +2.310
26 Viktor Konovalov (A1) RUS 40.85 SB +2.390
27 Aleksej Nikerin (A2) RUS 40.90 SB +2.440
28 Maksim.85 Vlasov (A1) RUS 41.02 SB +2.560
29 Mikhail Kosusjkin (A2) RUS 41.28 SB +2.820
30 Aleksandr Ovdin (A1) RUS 41.32 SB +2.860
31 Aleksej Gusak (A1) RUS 41.63 SB +3.170
32 Valerij Konysjev (A2) RUS 41.66 SB +3.200
33 Dmitrij Mirskij (A1) RUS 41.80 SB +3.340
Aleksej Kudrevatykh (A1) RUS 41.80 SB +3.340
35 Sergej Berezovskij (A1) RUS 41.92 SB +3.460
Vitalij Nalobin (A1) RUS 41.92 SB +3.460
37 Marat Zamaletdinov (A2) RUS 42.05 PB +3.590
38 Daniil Zjelnov (A1) RUS 42.21 PB +3.750
39 Dmitrij Sukhorebrov (A2) RUS 42.83 SB +4.370
DNS Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (B2) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
29.01.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ilja Davletov (A2) RUS 4:14.57 TR -
2 Pavel Bakhajev (B2) RUS 4:15.40 +0.830
3 Anton.85 Kasjin (A2) RUS 4:15.58 +1.010
4 Aleksej Junin (A1) RUS 4:15.92 +1.350
5 Sergej Jakimenko (A1) RUS 4:18.72 PB +4.150
6 Maksim Voronin (A1) RUS 4:18.77 PB +4.200
7 Dmitrij Demakov (A1) RUS 4:19.96 SB +5.390
8 Valerij Konysjev (A2) RUS 4:20.45 SB +5.880
9 Aleksandr Rudopysov (A2) RUS 4:20.63 SB +6.060
10 Aleksandr Vetlugin (A2) RUS 4:21.20 SB +6.630
11 Mikhail Kosusjkin (A2) RUS 4:22.08 PB +7.510
12 Konstantin Ustsov (A2) RUS 4:22.90 SB +8.330
13 Alfred Batujev (B2) RUS 4:23.24 SB +8.670
14 Aleksej Nikerin (A2) RUS 4:23.34 SB +8.770
15 Aleksej Sakharov (B2) RUS 4:23.58 SB +9.010
16 Dmitrij Pronitsjev (A2) RUS 4:24.41 SB +9.840
17 Vitalij Nalobin (A1) RUS 4:24.70 PB +10.130
18 Konstantin Dikikh (A2) RUS 4:24.90 PB +10.330
19 Igor Bogoljubskij (A2) RUS 4:24.99 SB +10.420
20 Jevgenij.84 Novikov (A2) RUS 4:25.10 +10.530
21 Dmitrij Sukhorebrov (A2) RUS 4:27.25 SB +12.680
22 Dmitrij Belykh (A2) RUS 4:28.17 PB +13.600
23 Sergej Berezovskij (A1) RUS 4:29.44 SB +14.870
24 Dmitrij Kolpakov (A2) RUS 4:29.54 SB +14.970
25 Oleg Kitsjigin (A2) RUS 4:29.93 SB +15.360
26 Valerij Jusjkov (A2) RUS 4:30.26 PB +15.690
27 Aleksej Kudrevatykh (A1) RUS 4:30.32 PB +15.750
28 Pjotr Stolbov (B2) RUS 4:30.49 SB +15.920
29 Dmitrij Mirskij (A1) RUS 4:31.58 SB +17.010
30 Aleksandr Ovdin (A1) RUS 4:31.71 SB +17.140
31 Maksim.85 Vlasov (A1) RUS 4:32.38 SB +17.810
32 Daniil Zjelnov (A1) RUS 4:33.01 PB +18.440
33 Rustam Safin (A2) RUS 4:33.35 SB +18.780
34 Aleksej Gusak (A1) RUS 4:33.48 SB +18.910
35 Viktor Konovalov (A1) RUS 4:33.70 +19.130
36 Dmitrij Burkov (A1) RUS 4:35.27 SB +20.700
37 Valentin Vazjenin (A1) RUS 4:35.90 SB +21.330
38 Marat Zamaletdinov (A2) RUS 4:36.82 PB +22.250
39 Dmitrij.86 Kuznetsov (B2) RUS 4:43.07 SB +28.500
Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (B2) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
01.02.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Rudopysov (A2) RUS 1:56.99 TR -
2 Anton.85 Kasjin (A2) RUS 1:57.91 +0.920
3 Ilja Davletov (A2) RUS 1:58.37 SB +1.380
4 Pavel Bakhajev (B2) RUS 1:58.58 SB +1.590
5 Aleksandr Vetlugin (A2) RUS 2:00.22 SB +3.230
6 Aleksej Junin (A1) RUS 2:00.89 SB +3.900
7 Jevgenij.84 Novikov (A2) RUS 2:01.13 +4.140
8 Dmitrij Burkov (A1) RUS 2:01.32 PB +4.330
9 Aleksej Sakharov (B2) RUS 2:01.45 SB +4.460
10 Dmitrij Kolpakov (A2) RUS 2:02.12 SB +5.130
11 Maksim Voronin (A1) RUS 2:02.24 PB +5.250
12 Konstantin Ustsov (A2) RUS 2:03.33 SB +6.340
13 Oleg Kitsjigin (A2) RUS 2:03.60 SB +6.610
14 Valentin Vazjenin (A1) RUS 2:03.92 SB +6.930
15 Sergej Jakimenko (A1) RUS 2:04.17 SB +7.180
16 Dmitrij Belykh (A2) RUS 2:04.26 SB +7.270
17 Dmitrij Demakov (A1) RUS 2:04.37 SB +7.380
18 Konstantin Dikikh (A2) RUS 2:04.54 PB +7.550
19 Alfred Batujev (B2) RUS 2:04.65 SB +7.660
20 Mikhail Kosusjkin (A2) RUS 2:04.71 SB +7.720
21 Pjotr Stolbov (B2) RUS 2:05.08 SB +8.090
22 Valerij Jusjkov (A2) RUS 2:05.15 PB +8.160
23 Aleksandr Ovdin (A1) RUS 2:05.32 SB +8.330
24 Sergej Berezovskij (A1) RUS 2:05.50 SB +8.510
25 Vitalij Nalobin (A1) RUS 2:05.59 SB +8.600
26 Igor Bogoljubskij (A2) RUS 2:05.93 SB +8.940
27 Viktor Konovalov (A1) RUS 2:06.25 SB +9.260
28 Valerij Konysjev (A2) RUS 2:06.55 SB +9.560
29 Dmitrij Pronitsjev (A2) RUS 2:06.58 SB +9.590
30 Rustam Safin (A2) RUS 2:06.68 SB +9.690
31 Dmitrij Mirskij (A1) RUS 2:07.51 SB +10.520
32 Aleksej Kudrevatykh (A1) RUS 2:08.03 PB +11.040
33 Daniil Zjelnov (A1) RUS 2:08.13 PB +11.140
34 Maksim.85 Vlasov (A1) RUS 2:08.43 SB +11.440
35 Aleksej Gusak (A1) RUS 2:08.87 SB +11.880
36 Dmitrij Sukhorebrov (A2) RUS 2:10.02 SB +13.030
37 Marat Zamaletdinov (A2) RUS 2:10.16 PB +13.170
38 Dmitrij.86 Kuznetsov (B2) RUS 2:18.03 SB +21.040
39 Aleksej Nikerin (A2) RUS 2:39.62 SB +42.630
Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (B2) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
01.02.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Bakhajev (B2) RUS 7:16.22 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Aleksandr Vetlugin (A2) RUS 7:17.56 SB +1.340
3 Anton.85 Kasjin (A2) RUS 7:19.64 +3.420
4 Aleksej Junin (A1) RUS 7:24.49 +8.270
5 Dmitrij Demakov (A1) RUS 7:24.83 SB +8.610
6 Ilja Davletov (A2) RUS 7:25.99 SB +9.770
7 Rustam Safin (A2) RUS 7:27.74 SB +11.520
8 Valerij Konysjev (A2) RUS 7:28.00 SB +11.780
9 Aleksandr Rudopysov (A2) RUS 7:32.21 SB +15.990
10 Alfred Batujev (B2) RUS 7:32.99 PB +16.770
11 Sergej Jakimenko (A1) RUS 7:34.79 PB +18.570
12 Dmitrij Kolpakov (A2) RUS 7:38.69 PB +22.470
13 Sergej Berezovskij (A1) RUS 7:38.98 SB +22.760
14 Dmitrij Belykh (A2) RUS 7:39.18 SB +22.960
15 Mikhail Kosusjkin (A2) RUS 7:41.02 PB +24.800
16 Aleksej Sakharov (B2) RUS 7:42.16 SB +25.940
17 Daniil Zjelnov (A1) RUS 7:43.81 PB +27.590
18 Dmitrij Mirskij (A1) RUS 7:43.88 SB +27.660
19 Konstantin Dikikh (A2) RUS 7:44.53 SB +28.310
20 Dmitrij Pronitsjev (A2) RUS 7:45.12 SB +28.900
21 Valerij Jusjkov (A2) RUS 7:46.43 PB +30.210
22 Dmitrij Burkov (A1) RUS 7:47.33 PB +31.110
23 Aleksej Gusak (A1) RUS 7:47.52 SB +31.300
24 Vitalij Nalobin (A1) RUS 7:50.56 SB +34.340
25 Viktor Konovalov (A1) RUS 7:52.57 SB +36.350
26 Aleksandr Ovdin (A1) RUS 7:55.44 SB +39.220
27 Jevgenij.84 Novikov (A2) RUS 8:05.11 SB +48.890
DNS Konstantin Ustsov (A2) RUS DNS -
DNS Igor Bogoljubskij (A2) RUS DNS -
DNS Valentin Vazjenin (A1) RUS DNS -
Maksim Voronin (A1) RUS - -
Oleg Kitsjigin (A2) RUS - -
Pjotr Stolbov (B2) RUS - -
Maksim.85 Vlasov (A1) RUS - -
Aleksej Kudrevatykh (A1) RUS - -
Dmitrij Sukhorebrov (A2) RUS - -
Marat Zamaletdinov (A2) RUS - -
Dmitrij.86 Kuznetsov (B2) RUS - -
Aleksej Nikerin (A2) RUS - -
Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (B2) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 01.02.2004

Samalogs 29.01. - 01.02.2004