Competition: Russian Junior Championships 2002

Information:
  • 88 athletes from 2 nations
  • 33 women and 55 men
  • 13 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 384 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
31.01. - 03.02.2002

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Olga Sadkova (A2) RUS 44.12 (1) 1:27.98 (1) SB 42.86 (1) TRJ, SB 1:34.49 (1) 178.215 TRJ, SB -
2 Jadviga Gorbova (B2) RUS 44.96 (6) 1:30.80 (4) SB 43.88 (2) SB 1:36.03 (2) 182.255 SB +4.040
3 Anastasija Petrova (A1) RUS 44.42 (2) SB 1:30.47 (2) SB 44.62 (6) 1:37.55 (4) 183.050 PB +4.835
4 Galina Vladimirova (A2) RUS 44.47 (3) 1:30.93 (5) 44.51 (5) 1:37.43 (3) 183.160 SB +4.945
5 Anna.85 Smirnova (B2) RUS 45.18 (7) 1:30.64 (3) SB 43.91 (3) SB 1:38.03 (7) 183.425 SB +5.210
6 Natalja Lebedeva (B1) RUS 44.90 (5) SB 1:32.41 (8) SB 44.90 (8) SB 1:37.55 (4) 184.780 SB +6.565
7 Olga Blednykh (A1) RUS 44.73 (4) 1:32.81 (9) SB 44.13 (4) 1:39.09 (10) 184.810 SB +6.595
8 Jekaterina Jegorova (B1) RUS 45.51 (11) SB 1:32.00 (6) SB 45.55 (11) 1:38.12 (8) 185.120 PB +6.905
9 Antonina Borovkova (A2) RUS 45.19 (8) PB 1:32.18 (7) PB 45.94 (15) 1:37.88 (6) 186.160 PB +7.945
10 Irina Grefel (A2) RUS 45.57 (12) 1:33.13 (10) PB 44.76 (7) PB 1:39.08 (9) 186.435 PB +8.220
11 Inna Solovjova (A1) RUS 45.47 (10) PB 1:33.22 (11) PB 45.50 (10) 1:41.55 (11) 188.355 PB +10.140
12 Jekaterina Rasuljeva (A1) RUS 46.14 (15) SB 1:35.55 (13) SB 46.24 (16) 1:41.95 (12) 191.130 SB +12.915
13 Julija Timokhina (A1) RUS 45.39 (9) 1:37.04 (17) SB 44.91 (9) SB 1:45.06 (17) 191.350 SB +13.135
14 Irina Kudrjasjova (A1) RUS 45.86 (13) 1:36.98 (16) SB 45.78 (12) PB 1:43.13 (13) 191.695 PB +13.480
15 Margarita Tsjempalova (A2) RUS 46.08 (14) 1:35.47 (12) SB 45.86 (13) SB 1:44.88 (15) 192.115 SB +13.900
16 Viktorija Aleksandrova (B1) RUS 46.37 (16) 1:36.90 (15) SB 45.90 (14) SB 1:44.06 (14) 192.750 PB +14.535
17 Anna Nigamatulina (A1) RUS 47.62 (17) 1:36.17 (14) PB 46.83 (17) PB 1:44.89 (16) 194.980 PB +16.765
18 Jekaterina.84 Kozlova (B2) RUS 48.46 (19) 1:40.19 (18) PB 47.73 (18) PB 1:50.40 (20) 201.930 PB +23.715
19 Jekaterina Lukojanova (A1) RUS 48.17 (18) SB 1:41.56 (20) SB 48.32 (20) 1:50.27 (19) 202.405 SB +24.190
20 Julija Karangina (A1) RUS 49.14 (20) 1:41.52 (19) SB 48.03 (19) SB 1:49.99 (18) 202.925 SB +24.710
Irina Trutajeva (A1) RUS DNS - - - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
02.02.2002

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Sadkova (A2) RUS 44.12 -
2 Anastasija Petrova (A1) RUS 44.42 SB +0.300
3 Galina Vladimirova (A2) RUS 44.47 +0.350
4 Olga Blednykh (A1) RUS 44.73 +0.610
5 Natalja Lebedeva (B1) RUS 44.90 SB +0.780
6 Jadviga Gorbova (B2) RUS 44.96 +0.840
7 Anna.85 Smirnova (B2) RUS 45.18 +1.060
8 Antonina Borovkova (A2) RUS 45.19 PB +1.070
9 Julija Timokhina (A1) RUS 45.39 +1.270
10 Inna Solovjova (A1) RUS 45.47 PB +1.350
11 Jekaterina Jegorova (B1) RUS 45.51 SB +1.390
12 Irina Grefel (A2) RUS 45.57 +1.450
13 Irina Kudrjasjova (A1) RUS 45.86 +1.740
14 Margarita Tsjempalova (A2) RUS 46.08 +1.960
15 Jekaterina Rasuljeva (A1) RUS 46.14 SB +2.020
16 Viktorija Aleksandrova (B1) RUS 46.37 +2.250
17 Anna Nigamatulina (A1) RUS 47.62 +3.500
18 Jekaterina Lukojanova (A1) RUS 48.17 SB +4.050
19 Jekaterina.84 Kozlova (B2) RUS 48.46 +4.340
20 Julija Karangina (A1) RUS 49.14 +5.020
Irina Trutajeva (A1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
02.02.2002

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Sadkova (A2) RUS 1:27.98 SB -
2 Anastasija Petrova (A1) RUS 1:30.47 SB +2.490
3 Anna.85 Smirnova (B2) RUS 1:30.64 SB +2.660
4 Jadviga Gorbova (B2) RUS 1:30.80 SB +2.820
5 Galina Vladimirova (A2) RUS 1:30.93 +2.950
6 Jekaterina Jegorova (B1) RUS 1:32.00 SB +4.020
7 Antonina Borovkova (A2) RUS 1:32.18 PB +4.200
8 Natalja Lebedeva (B1) RUS 1:32.41 SB +4.430
9 Olga Blednykh (A1) RUS 1:32.81 SB +4.830
10 Irina Grefel (A2) RUS 1:33.13 PB +5.150
11 Inna Solovjova (A1) RUS 1:33.22 PB +5.240
12 Margarita Tsjempalova (A2) RUS 1:35.47 SB +7.490
13 Jekaterina Rasuljeva (A1) RUS 1:35.55 SB +7.570
14 Anna Nigamatulina (A1) RUS 1:36.17 PB +8.190
15 Viktorija Aleksandrova (B1) RUS 1:36.90 SB +8.920
16 Irina Kudrjasjova (A1) RUS 1:36.98 SB +9.000
17 Julija Timokhina (A1) RUS 1:37.04 SB +9.060
18 Jekaterina.84 Kozlova (B2) RUS 1:40.19 PB +12.210
19 Julija Karangina (A1) RUS 1:41.52 SB +13.540
20 Jekaterina Lukojanova (A1) RUS 1:41.56 SB +13.580
Irina Trutajeva (A1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
03.02.2002

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Sadkova (A2) RUS 42.86 TRJ, SB -
2 Jadviga Gorbova (B2) RUS 43.88 SB +1.020
3 Anna.85 Smirnova (B2) RUS 43.91 SB +1.050
4 Olga Blednykh (A1) RUS 44.13 +1.270
5 Galina Vladimirova (A2) RUS 44.51 +1.650
6 Anastasija Petrova (A1) RUS 44.62 +1.760
7 Irina Grefel (A2) RUS 44.76 PB +1.900
8 Natalja Lebedeva (B1) RUS 44.90 SB +2.040
9 Julija Timokhina (A1) RUS 44.91 SB +2.050
10 Inna Solovjova (A1) RUS 45.50 +2.640
11 Jekaterina Jegorova (B1) RUS 45.55 +2.690
12 Irina Kudrjasjova (A1) RUS 45.78 PB +2.920
13 Margarita Tsjempalova (A2) RUS 45.86 SB +3.000
14 Viktorija Aleksandrova (B1) RUS 45.90 SB +3.040
15 Antonina Borovkova (A2) RUS 45.94 +3.080
16 Jekaterina Rasuljeva (A1) RUS 46.24 +3.380
17 Anna Nigamatulina (A1) RUS 46.83 PB +3.970
18 Jekaterina.84 Kozlova (B2) RUS 47.73 PB +4.870
19 Julija Karangina (A1) RUS 48.03 SB +5.170
20 Jekaterina Lukojanova (A1) RUS 48.32 +5.460
Irina Trutajeva (A1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
03.02.2002

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Sadkova (A2) RUS 1:34.49 -
2 Jadviga Gorbova (B2) RUS 1:36.03 +1.540
3 Galina Vladimirova (A2) RUS 1:37.43 +2.940
4 Anastasija Petrova (A1) RUS 1:37.55 +3.060
Natalja Lebedeva (B1) RUS 1:37.55 +3.060
6 Antonina Borovkova (A2) RUS 1:37.88 +3.390
7 Anna.85 Smirnova (B2) RUS 1:38.03 +3.540
8 Jekaterina Jegorova (B1) RUS 1:38.12 +3.630
9 Irina Grefel (A2) RUS 1:39.08 +4.590
10 Olga Blednykh (A1) RUS 1:39.09 +4.600
11 Inna Solovjova (A1) RUS 1:41.55 +7.060
12 Jekaterina Rasuljeva (A1) RUS 1:41.95 +7.460
13 Irina Kudrjasjova (A1) RUS 1:43.13 +8.640
14 Viktorija Aleksandrova (B1) RUS 1:44.06 +9.570
15 Margarita Tsjempalova (A2) RUS 1:44.88 +10.390
16 Anna Nigamatulina (A1) RUS 1:44.89 +10.400
17 Julija Timokhina (A1) RUS 1:45.06 +10.570
18 Julija Karangina (A1) RUS 1:49.99 +15.500
19 Jekaterina Lukojanova (A1) RUS 1:50.27 +15.780
20 Jekaterina.84 Kozlova (B2) RUS 1:50.40 +15.910
Irina Trutajeva (A1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 01.02.2002

Single Day 2 - 03.02.2002

Samalogs 31.01. - 03.02.2002

Samalogs 31.01.2002