Competition: Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
08. - 10.02.2006
Records:
Information:
  • 104 athletes from 3 nations
  • 41 women and 63 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 487 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
08. - 10.02.2006

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) RUS 40.33 (1) TRJ 2:02.84 (1) TRJ 1:20.31 (1) TRJ 4:22.68 (1) NRJ, TRJ 165.211 NRJ, TR -
2 Tatjana Bodjagina (A2) RUS 42.88 (10) 2:09.31 (2) 1:24.92 (4) 4:33.07 (2) 173.954 PB +8.743
3 Irina Arsjinova (A2) RUS 41.67 (2) 2:12.89 (12) SB 1:23.94 (2) SB 4:41.24 (9) PB 174.809 PB +9.598
4 Darja Kaparejko (B1) RUS 42.66 (6) SB 2:09.72 (3) PB 1:25.20 (5) 4:38.56 (5) SB 174.926 SB +9.715
5 Marija Mjasnikova (A1) RUS 42.79 (8) SB 2:12.20 (10) 1:24.32 (3) SB 4:38.59 (6) SB 175.447 SB +10.236
6 Jana Kosykh (A2) RUS 43.54 (15) 2:13.47 (16) 1:26.54 (12) PB 4:39.71 (8) PB 177.918 PB +12.707
7 Anna Karnaukhova (A2) RUS 42.81 (9) 2:11.24 (5) SB 1:25.31 (6) 4:53.02 (12) SB 178.047 SB +12.836
8 Anastasija.87 Jakovleva (A1) RUS 44.50 (24) PB 2:11.92 (8) PB 1:27.06 (19) PB 4:38.29 (3) PB 178.384 PB +13.173
9 Kristina Kulesjova (B1) RUS 41.98 (3) 2:15.26 (21) SB 1:25.44 (7) SB 4:51.71 (11) PB 178.404 SB +13.193
10 Marija Kovljagina (B2) RUS 43.21 (14) SB 2:13.04 (15) SB 1:25.45 (8) SB 4:49.69 (10) SB 178.562 SB +13.351
11 Tatjana Beljavina (A1) RUS 44.62 (26) 2:11.87 (7) 1:27.26 (20) SB 4:38.96 (7) 178.699 SB +13.488
12 Galina Kurgajeva (A2) RUS 44.73 (28) SB 2:12.60 (11) PB 1:26.97 (18) PB 4:38.36 (4) PB 178.808 PB +13.597
13 Oksana Ivankiv (B2) RUS 42.29 (4) 2:13.03 (14) 1:26.62 (13) 4:57.62 (16) SB 179.546 SB +14.335
14 Anna Slojeva (A1) RUS 43.00 (11) SB 2:13.01 (13) SB 1:26.15 (11) SB 4:55.69 (14) SB 179.692 SB +14.481
15 Viktorija.87 Medvedeva (A1) RUS 42.73 (7) SB 2:13.75 (17) SB 1:26.87 (15) 4:54.61 (13) SB 179.849 SB +14.638
16 Jekaterina Jakovleva (A1) RUS 42.56 (5) 2:16.28 (25) SB 1:25.66 (9) SB 4:56.76 (15) SB 180.276 SB +15.065
Jekaterina Zarubina (B1) RUS DQ 2:25.41 (39) SB - - - -
Ljubov Kuryljova (A2) RUS DQ 2:11.39 (6) SB 1:26.93 (17) - - -
Natalja Persjakova (B2) RUS DQ 2:10.88 (4) SB 1:25.78 (10) SB - - -
Tatjana Jeremejeva (A2) RUS 47.64 (38) SB 2:30.34 (41) SB - - - -
Anastasija Bondarenko (C2) RUS 46.25 (37) SB 2:27.10 (40) SB - - - -
Zjanna Plekhanova (A1) RUS 44.06 (21) 2:23.20 (38) - - - -
Tatjana Vinokurova (B2) RUS 45.94 (36) PB 2:20.32 (36) PB - - - -
Irina Dunjusjkina (A1) RUS 44.84 (30) SB 2:20.63 (37) PB - - - -
Jelena Zjuk (B2) RUS 45.30 (33) PB 2:19.73 (35) PB - - - -
Aleksandra Sukhanosova (A1) RUS 44.00 (19) 2:12.16 (9) DNS - - -
Anna.90 Zajtseva (B1) RUS 45.27 (32) SB 2:17.75 (30) SB 1:31.51 (33) - - -
Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (C2) RUS 44.84 (30) SB 2:18.78 (33) SB 1:30.08 (29) SB - - -
Aleksandra Rykova (A2) RUS 44.77 (29) PB 2:18.10 (31) SB 1:30.82 (32) PB - - -
Aleksandra.88 Mikhajljova (A1) RUS 43.17 (13) 2:19.38 (34) SB 1:30.68 (31) - - -
Jekaterina.88 Morozova (A1) RUS 45.36 (34) SB 2:17.07 (27) SB 1:30.39 (30) SB - - -
Irina Godjajeva (A1) RUS 44.23 (22) SB 2:18.44 (32) SB 1:29.41 (27) SB - - -
Anna.87 Ivanova (A1) RUS 45.75 (35) 2:16.01 (23) SB 1:29.93 (28) SB - - -
Ljudmila Mikhajlova (A2) RUS 44.62 (26) SB 2:17.17 (28) SB 1:28.83 (26) SB - - -
Tatjana Majurova (B2) RUS 44.54 (25) SB 2:17.20 (29) SB 1:27.56 (21) SB - - -
Jekaterina Demtsjenko (A1) RUS 43.89 (18) SB 2:16.03 (24) 1:28.59 (25) SB - - -
Marina Jakupova (B1) RUS 43.87 (16) SB 2:16.72 (26) SB 1:27.80 (22) SB - - -
Julija Blinova (A1) RUS 43.87 (16) SB 2:15.76 (22) SB 1:28.24 (24) SB - - -
Lilija Nagimova (A1) RUS 44.02 (20) PB 2:14.30 (19) SB 1:27.99 (23) SB - - -
Jekaterina Safonova (A1) RUS 44.29 (23) 2:14.26 (18) 1:26.67 (14) SB - - -
Tatjana Kasjtanova (B1) RUS 43.15 (12) SB 2:15.03 (20) SB 1:26.90 (16) SB - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
08.02.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) RUS 40.33 TRJ -
2 Irina Arsjinova (A2) RUS 41.67 +1.340
3 Kristina Kulesjova (B1) RUS 41.98 +1.650
4 Oksana Ivankiv (B2) RUS 42.29 +1.960
5 Jekaterina Jakovleva (A1) RUS 42.56 +2.230
6 Darja Kaparejko (B1) RUS 42.66 SB +2.330
7 Viktorija.87 Medvedeva (A1) RUS 42.73 SB +2.400
8 Marija Mjasnikova (A1) RUS 42.79 SB +2.460
9 Anna Karnaukhova (A2) RUS 42.81 +2.480
10 Tatjana Bodjagina (A2) RUS 42.88 +2.550
11 Anna Slojeva (A1) RUS 43.00 SB +2.670
12 Tatjana Kasjtanova (B1) RUS 43.15 SB +2.820
13 Aleksandra.88 Mikhajljova (A1) RUS 43.17 +2.840
14 Marija Kovljagina (B2) RUS 43.21 SB +2.880
15 Jana Kosykh (A2) RUS 43.54 +3.210
16 Marina Jakupova (B1) RUS 43.87 SB +3.540
Julija Blinova (A1) RUS 43.87 SB +3.540
18 Jekaterina Demtsjenko (A1) RUS 43.89 SB +3.560
19 Aleksandra Sukhanosova (A1) RUS 44.00 +3.670
20 Lilija Nagimova (A1) RUS 44.02 PB +3.690
21 Zjanna Plekhanova (A1) RUS 44.06 +3.730
22 Irina Godjajeva (A1) RUS 44.23 SB +3.900
23 Jekaterina Safonova (A1) RUS 44.29 +3.960
24 Anastasija.87 Jakovleva (A1) RUS 44.50 PB +4.170
25 Tatjana Majurova (B2) RUS 44.54 SB +4.210
26 Tatjana Beljavina (A1) RUS 44.62 +4.290
Ljudmila Mikhajlova (A2) RUS 44.62 SB +4.290
28 Galina Kurgajeva (A2) RUS 44.73 SB +4.400
29 Aleksandra Rykova (A2) RUS 44.77 PB +4.440
30 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (C2) RUS 44.84 SB +4.510
Irina Dunjusjkina (A1) RUS 44.84 SB +4.510
32 Anna.90 Zajtseva (B1) RUS 45.27 SB +4.940
33 Jelena Zjuk (B2) RUS 45.30 PB +4.970
34 Jekaterina.88 Morozova (A1) RUS 45.36 SB +5.030
35 Anna.87 Ivanova (A1) RUS 45.75 +5.420
36 Tatjana Vinokurova (B2) RUS 45.94 PB +5.610
37 Anastasija Bondarenko (C2) RUS 46.25 SB +5.920
38 Tatjana Jeremejeva (A2) RUS 47.64 SB +7.310
DQ Natalja Persjakova (B2) RUS DQ -
DQ Ljubov Kuryljova (A2) RUS DQ -
DQ Jekaterina Zarubina (B1) RUS DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
08.02.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) RUS 2:02.84 TRJ -
2 Tatjana Bodjagina (A2) RUS 2:09.31 +6.470
3 Darja Kaparejko (B1) RUS 2:09.72 PB +6.880
4 Natalja Persjakova (B2) RUS 2:10.88 SB +8.040
5 Anna Karnaukhova (A2) RUS 2:11.24 SB +8.400
6 Ljubov Kuryljova (A2) RUS 2:11.39 SB +8.550
7 Tatjana Beljavina (A1) RUS 2:11.87 +9.030
8 Anastasija.87 Jakovleva (A1) RUS 2:11.92 PB +9.080
9 Aleksandra Sukhanosova (A1) RUS 2:12.16 +9.320
10 Marija Mjasnikova (A1) RUS 2:12.20 +9.360
11 Galina Kurgajeva (A2) RUS 2:12.60 PB +9.760
12 Irina Arsjinova (A2) RUS 2:12.89 SB +10.050
13 Anna Slojeva (A1) RUS 2:13.01 SB +10.170
14 Oksana Ivankiv (B2) RUS 2:13.03 +10.190
15 Marija Kovljagina (B2) RUS 2:13.04 SB +10.200
16 Jana Kosykh (A2) RUS 2:13.47 +10.630
17 Viktorija.87 Medvedeva (A1) RUS 2:13.75 SB +10.910
18 Jekaterina Safonova (A1) RUS 2:14.26 +11.420
19 Lilija Nagimova (A1) RUS 2:14.30 SB +11.460
20 Tatjana Kasjtanova (B1) RUS 2:15.03 SB +12.190
21 Kristina Kulesjova (B1) RUS 2:15.26 SB +12.420
22 Julija Blinova (A1) RUS 2:15.76 SB +12.920
23 Anna.87 Ivanova (A1) RUS 2:16.01 SB +13.170
24 Jekaterina Demtsjenko (A1) RUS 2:16.03 +13.190
25 Jekaterina Jakovleva (A1) RUS 2:16.28 SB +13.440
26 Marina Jakupova (B1) RUS 2:16.72 SB +13.880
27 Jekaterina.88 Morozova (A1) RUS 2:17.07 SB +14.230
28 Ljudmila Mikhajlova (A2) RUS 2:17.17 SB +14.330
29 Tatjana Majurova (B2) RUS 2:17.20 SB +14.360
30 Anna.90 Zajtseva (B1) RUS 2:17.75 SB +14.910
31 Aleksandra Rykova (A2) RUS 2:18.10 SB +15.260
32 Irina Godjajeva (A1) RUS 2:18.44 SB +15.600
33 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (C2) RUS 2:18.78 SB +15.940
34 Aleksandra.88 Mikhajljova (A1) RUS 2:19.38 SB +16.540
35 Jelena Zjuk (B2) RUS 2:19.73 PB +16.890
36 Tatjana Vinokurova (B2) RUS 2:20.32 PB +17.480
37 Irina Dunjusjkina (A1) RUS 2:20.63 PB +17.790
38 Zjanna Plekhanova (A1) RUS 2:23.20 +20.360
39 Jekaterina Zarubina (B1) RUS 2:25.41 SB +22.570
40 Anastasija Bondarenko (C2) RUS 2:27.10 SB +24.260
41 Tatjana Jeremejeva (A2) RUS 2:30.34 SB +27.500
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
08.02.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) RUS 1:20.31 TRJ -
2 Irina Arsjinova (A2) RUS 1:23.94 SB +3.630
3 Marija Mjasnikova (A1) RUS 1:24.32 SB +4.010
4 Tatjana Bodjagina (A2) RUS 1:24.92 +4.610
5 Darja Kaparejko (B1) RUS 1:25.20 +4.890
6 Anna Karnaukhova (A2) RUS 1:25.31 +5.000
7 Kristina Kulesjova (B1) RUS 1:25.44 SB +5.130
8 Marija Kovljagina (B2) RUS 1:25.45 SB +5.140
9 Jekaterina Jakovleva (A1) RUS 1:25.66 SB +5.350
10 Natalja Persjakova (B2) RUS 1:25.78 SB +5.470
11 Anna Slojeva (A1) RUS 1:26.15 SB +5.840
12 Jana Kosykh (A2) RUS 1:26.54 PB +6.230
13 Oksana Ivankiv (B2) RUS 1:26.62 +6.310
14 Jekaterina Safonova (A1) RUS 1:26.67 SB +6.360
15 Viktorija.87 Medvedeva (A1) RUS 1:26.87 +6.560
16 Tatjana Kasjtanova (B1) RUS 1:26.90 SB +6.590
17 Ljubov Kuryljova (A2) RUS 1:26.93 +6.620
18 Galina Kurgajeva (A2) RUS 1:26.97 PB +6.660
19 Anastasija.87 Jakovleva (A1) RUS 1:27.06 PB +6.750
20 Tatjana Beljavina (A1) RUS 1:27.26 SB +6.950
21 Tatjana Majurova (B2) RUS 1:27.56 SB +7.250
22 Marina Jakupova (B1) RUS 1:27.80 SB +7.490
23 Lilija Nagimova (A1) RUS 1:27.99 SB +7.680
24 Julija Blinova (A1) RUS 1:28.24 SB +7.930
25 Jekaterina Demtsjenko (A1) RUS 1:28.59 SB +8.280
26 Ljudmila Mikhajlova (A2) RUS 1:28.83 SB +8.520
27 Irina Godjajeva (A1) RUS 1:29.41 SB +9.100
28 Anna.87 Ivanova (A1) RUS 1:29.93 SB +9.620
29 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (C2) RUS 1:30.08 SB +9.770
30 Jekaterina.88 Morozova (A1) RUS 1:30.39 SB +10.080
31 Aleksandra.88 Mikhajljova (A1) RUS 1:30.68 +10.370
32 Aleksandra Rykova (A2) RUS 1:30.82 PB +10.510
33 Anna.90 Zajtseva (B1) RUS 1:31.51 +11.200
DNS Aleksandra Sukhanosova (A1) RUS DNS -
Zjanna Plekhanova (A1) RUS - -
Irina Dunjusjkina (A1) RUS - -
Jelena Zjuk (B2) RUS - -
Tatjana Vinokurova (B2) RUS - -
Anastasija Bondarenko (C2) RUS - -
Tatjana Jeremejeva (A2) RUS - -
Jekaterina Zarubina (B1) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
08.02.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) RUS 4:22.68 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Tatjana Bodjagina (A2) RUS 4:33.07 +10.390
3 Anastasija.87 Jakovleva (A1) RUS 4:38.29 PB +15.610
4 Galina Kurgajeva (A2) RUS 4:38.36 PB +15.680
5 Darja Kaparejko (B1) RUS 4:38.56 SB +15.880
6 Marija Mjasnikova (A1) RUS 4:38.59 SB +15.910
7 Tatjana Beljavina (A1) RUS 4:38.96 +16.280
8 Jana Kosykh (A2) RUS 4:39.71 PB +17.030
9 Irina Arsjinova (A2) RUS 4:41.24 PB +18.560
10 Marija Kovljagina (B2) RUS 4:49.69 SB +27.010
11 Kristina Kulesjova (B1) RUS 4:51.71 PB +29.030
12 Anna Karnaukhova (A2) RUS 4:53.02 SB +30.340
13 Viktorija.87 Medvedeva (A1) RUS 4:54.61 SB +31.930
14 Anna Slojeva (A1) RUS 4:55.69 SB +33.010
15 Jekaterina Jakovleva (A1) RUS 4:56.76 SB +34.080
16 Oksana Ivankiv (B2) RUS 4:57.62 SB +34.940
Tatjana Kasjtanova (B1) RUS - -
Aleksandra.88 Mikhajljova (A1) RUS - -
Marina Jakupova (B1) RUS - -
Julija Blinova (A1) RUS - -
Jekaterina Demtsjenko (A1) RUS - -
Lilija Nagimova (A1) RUS - -
Irina Godjajeva (A1) RUS - -
Jekaterina Safonova (A1) RUS - -
Tatjana Majurova (B2) RUS - -
Ljudmila Mikhajlova (A2) RUS - -
Aleksandra Rykova (A2) RUS - -
Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (C2) RUS - -
Anna.90 Zajtseva (B1) RUS - -
Jekaterina.88 Morozova (A1) RUS - -
Anna.87 Ivanova (A1) RUS - -
Natalja Persjakova (B2) RUS - -
Ljubov Kuryljova (A2) RUS - -
Aleksandra Sukhanosova (A1) RUS - -
Zjanna Plekhanova (A1) RUS - -
Irina Dunjusjkina (A1) RUS - -
Jelena Zjuk (B2) RUS - -
Tatjana Vinokurova (B2) RUS - -
Anastasija Bondarenko (C2) RUS - -
Tatjana Jeremejeva (A2) RUS - -
Jekaterina Zarubina (B1) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 08.02.2006

Samalogs 08. - 10.02.2006