Competition: Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
08. - 10.02.2006
Records:
Information:
  • 104 athletes from 3 nations
  • 41 women and 63 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 487 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
08. - 10.02.2006

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Aleksej Jesin (A1) RUS 37.22 (2) 4:01.20 (3) SB 1:52.24 (2) SB 7:04.41 (4) 157.274 TR, SB -
2 Igor Nefedjev (A2) RUS 37.04 (1) TRJ 4:00.81 (1) TR 1:51.85 (1) TRJ 7:10.55 (10) 157.513 +0.239
3 Sergej Grjatsov (A2) RUS 38.70 (14) SB 4:01.59 (4) 1:53.91 (3) SB 7:05.44 (5) 158.579 SB +1.305
4 Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (A2) RUS 37.48 (4) 4:05.15 (6) SB 1:54.07 (4) 7:08.40 (8) PB 159.201 PB +1.927
5 Pavel Bakhajev (A2) RUS 38.85 (17) SB 4:01.14 (2) SB 1:55.69 (6) 7:00.54 (1) TRJ 159.657 SB +2.383
6 Aleksej Sakharov (A2) RUS 37.70 (6) 4:06.81 (8) PB 1:55.29 (5) SB 7:20.19 (13) PB 161.284 PB +4.010
7 Aleksandr Rumyantsev (A2) RUS 39.43 (33) SB 4:03.38 (5) SB 1:57.99 (12) SB 7:00.78 (2) 161.401 SB +4.127
8 Denis Juskov (B1) RUS 39.34 (30) SB 4:05.16 (7) NRJ 1:56.98 (9) 7:05.46 (6) 161.379 SB +4.105
9 Maksim.86 Kozlov (A2) RUS 38.17 (7) SB 4:12.35 (15) PB 1:56.28 (8) SB 7:19.85 (12) 162.973 PB +5.699
10 Jevgenij Serjajev (B2) RUS 39.59 (38) 4:08.71 (11) 2:00.36 (25) 7:02.12 (3) 163.373 +6.099
11 Mikhail Kotsjnev (B2) RUS 39.77 (42) SB 4:07.35 (9) SB 1:58.23 (13) SB 7:10.47 (9) 163.452 SB +6.178
12 Vadim Gubin (A2) RUS 39.01 (19) PB 4:09.91 (12) PB 1:58.39 (14) SB 7:15.08 (11) SB 163.632 PB +6.358
13 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A1) RUS 39.91 (43) SB 4:08.41 (10) SB 1:58.62 (15) SB 7:08.38 (7) SB 163.689 SB +6.415
14 Mikhail.86 Korsakov (A2) RUS 39.19 (23) 4:12.27 (14) 1:56.15 (7) SB 7:23.68 (14) 164.319 PB +7.045
15 Oleg Kosygin (A2) RUS 38.40 (10) 4:11.10 (13) PB 1:59.64 (21) 7:24.57 (15) 164.587 PB +7.313
Sergej Tsjadajev (A1) RUS DQ 4:20.70 (33) SB - - - -
Aleksej Olejnik (A1) RUS 38.61 (12) DNS - - - -
Boris Gvozdetskij (A1) RUS 1:01.13 (58) 4:34.91 (55) SB - - - -
Konstantin Jemeljanov (A2) RUS 41.66 (57) SB 4:50.54 (58) PB - - - -
Sergej.87 Sukhanov (A1) RUS 38.81 (15) 4:40.60 (57) SB - - - -
Anton Bogdanov (A1) RUS 39.32 (29) SB 4:35.66 (56) SB - - - -
Ilmir Sufijanov (A1) RUS 40.64 (52) SB 4:32.78 (54) - - - -
Roman Djomin (A2) RUS 40.48 (50) SB 4:30.84 (51) SB - - - -
Jevgenij Mironov (A1) RUS 40.06 (44) SB 4:30.84 (51) SB - - - -
Vadim Tolstoukhov (A2) RUS 39.06 (20) SB 4:31.74 (53) SB - - - -
Vasilij Kutsjerenko (A2) RUS 41.62 (56) SB 4:28.45 (47) SB - - - -
Dmitrij Demjanisjin (A2) RUS 39.56 (36) SB 4:30.11 (49) SB - - - -
Vladislav.88 Smirnov (A1) RUS 39.68 (41) 4:29.00 (48) SB - - - -
Aleksandr Fistsjev (C2) RUS 39.67 (40) SB 4:28.15 (46) SB - - - -
Pavel Tjumentsev (A1) RUS 39.52 (35) SB 4:27.88 (45) SB - - - -
Roman Burkov (A1) RUS 39.26 (28) 4:27.30 (43) SB - - - -
Denis Jermatsjenko (A2) RUS 39.47 (34) SB 4:26.95 (42) PB - - - -
Sergej Samokhvalov (A2) RUS 39.06 (20) 4:26.83 (41) SB - - - -
Igor Kanusjin (A1) RUS 41.11 (54) SB 4:24.68 (37) SB - - - -
Jevgenij Skipidarov (A2) RUS 41.01 (53) PB 4:24.78 (38) PB - - - -
Nikita Ryzjov (A1) RUS 39.25 (27) 4:26.29 (40) SB - - - -
Aleksej Andrejev (A2) RUS 40.21 (46) 4:23.93 (35) PB - - - -
Artjom Kuznetsov (A1) RUS 39.42 (32) SB 4:24.43 (36) SB - - - -
Dmitrij Rotsjev (A1) RUS 40.36 (48) SB 4:20.46 (32) SB - - - -
Vladimir Maslov (A1) RUS 41.18 (55) SB 4:19.17 (26) SB - - - -
Aleksandr Glustsjenko (A2) RUS 37.30 (3) 4:30.46 (50) SB 1:58.86 (17) SB - - -
Mikhail Butujev (A1) RUS 38.38 (9) SB 4:25.23 (39) SB 2:02.36 (34) - - -
Pavel Tsjernov (A2) RUS 37.66 (5) 4:27.54 (44) PB 2:00.40 (27) SB - - -
Jevgenij Bastrakov (A2) RUS 40.08 (45) SB 4:22.14 (34) SB 1:59.53 (20) PB - - -
Fjodor.88 Balabanov (B2) RUS 39.24 (25) SB 4:20.10 (30) SB 2:00.36 (25) SB - - -
Roman Mursalimov (A1) RUS 40.62 (51) SB 4:16.67 (23) SB 2:02.02 (33) SB - - -
Aleksandr Khloponin (A1) RUS 39.08 (22) PB 4:19.22 (27) PB 2:00.95 (31) - - -
Ilja.86 Popov (A2) RUS 40.39 (49) SB 4:15.77 (22) PB 2:00.84 (30) PB - - -
Anton Ryzjov (A1) RUS 38.55 (11) SB 4:18.99 (25) SB 1:59.34 (19) SB - - -
Mikhail Zjuzjgin (A2) RUS 38.83 (16) 4:19.26 (28) PB 1:58.68 (16) PB - - -
Alfred Batujev (A2) RUS 39.57 (37) SB 4:16.86 (24) PB 2:00.24 (24) - - -
Ivan.88 Kopylov (A1) RUS 38.63 (13) 4:20.22 (31) SB 1:57.57 (10) SB - - -
Kirill Makarov (B1) RUS 38.21 (8) SB 4:19.74 (29) SB 1:57.66 (11) SB - - -
Pavel Morozkin (A1) RUS 39.65 (39) SB 4:14.83 (19) PB 2:00.50 (29) SB - - -
Dmitrij Usjakov (A1) RUS 39.24 (25) SB 4:15.57 (21) SB 2:00.14 (22) SB - - -
Kirill Fatijev (B2) RUS 39.35 (31) SB 4:14.51 (18) SB 2:00.98 (32) SB - - -
Nikita Maljgin (A2) RUS 40.31 (47) SB 4:14.13 (17) SB 2:00.15 (23) SB - - -
Andrej Jesin (B2) RUS 39.21 (24) SB 4:13.87 (16) SB 2:00.42 (28) - - -
Pjotr Stolbov (A2) RUS 38.85 (17) 4:15.39 (20) 1:58.99 (18) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
08.02.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Igor Nefedjev (A2) RUS 37.04 TRJ -
2 Aleksej Jesin (A1) RUS 37.22 +0.180
3 Aleksandr Glustsjenko (A2) RUS 37.30 +0.260
4 Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (A2) RUS 37.48 +0.440
5 Pavel Tsjernov (A2) RUS 37.66 +0.620
6 Aleksej Sakharov (A2) RUS 37.70 +0.660
7 Maksim.86 Kozlov (A2) RUS 38.17 SB +1.130
8 Kirill Makarov (B1) RUS 38.21 SB +1.170
9 Mikhail Butujev (A1) RUS 38.38 SB +1.340
10 Oleg Kosygin (A2) RUS 38.40 +1.360
11 Anton Ryzjov (A1) RUS 38.55 SB +1.510
12 Aleksej Olejnik (A1) RUS 38.61 +1.570
13 Ivan.88 Kopylov (A1) RUS 38.63 +1.590
14 Sergej Grjatsov (A2) RUS 38.70 SB +1.660
15 Sergej.87 Sukhanov (A1) RUS 38.81 +1.770
16 Mikhail Zjuzjgin (A2) RUS 38.83 +1.790
17 Pavel Bakhajev (A2) RUS 38.85 SB +1.810
Pjotr Stolbov (A2) RUS 38.85 +1.810
19 Vadim Gubin (A2) RUS 39.01 PB +1.970
20 Sergej Samokhvalov (A2) RUS 39.06 +2.020
Vadim Tolstoukhov (A2) RUS 39.06 SB +2.020
22 Aleksandr Khloponin (A1) RUS 39.08 PB +2.040
23 Mikhail.86 Korsakov (A2) RUS 39.19 +2.150
24 Andrej Jesin (B2) RUS 39.21 SB +2.170
25 Dmitrij Usjakov (A1) RUS 39.24 SB +2.200
Fjodor.88 Balabanov (B2) RUS 39.24 SB +2.200
27 Nikita Ryzjov (A1) RUS 39.25 +2.210
28 Roman Burkov (A1) RUS 39.26 +2.220
29 Anton Bogdanov (A1) RUS 39.32 SB +2.280
30 Denis Juskov (B1) RUS 39.34 SB +2.300
31 Kirill Fatijev (B2) RUS 39.35 SB +2.310
32 Artjom Kuznetsov (A1) RUS 39.42 SB +2.380
33 Aleksandr Rumyantsev (A2) RUS 39.43 SB +2.390
34 Denis Jermatsjenko (A2) RUS 39.47 SB +2.430
35 Pavel Tjumentsev (A1) RUS 39.52 SB +2.480
36 Dmitrij Demjanisjin (A2) RUS 39.56 SB +2.520
37 Alfred Batujev (A2) RUS 39.57 SB +2.530
38 Jevgenij Serjajev (B2) RUS 39.59 +2.550
39 Pavel Morozkin (A1) RUS 39.65 SB +2.610
40 Aleksandr Fistsjev (C2) RUS 39.67 SB +2.630
41 Vladislav.88 Smirnov (A1) RUS 39.68 +2.640
42 Mikhail Kotsjnev (B2) RUS 39.77 SB +2.730
43 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A1) RUS 39.91 SB +2.870
44 Jevgenij Mironov (A1) RUS 40.06 SB +3.020
45 Jevgenij Bastrakov (A2) RUS 40.08 SB +3.040
46 Aleksej Andrejev (A2) RUS 40.21 +3.170
47 Nikita Maljgin (A2) RUS 40.31 SB +3.270
48 Dmitrij Rotsjev (A1) RUS 40.36 SB +3.320
49 Ilja.86 Popov (A2) RUS 40.39 SB +3.350
50 Roman Djomin (A2) RUS 40.48 SB +3.440
51 Roman Mursalimov (A1) RUS 40.62 SB +3.580
52 Ilmir Sufijanov (A1) RUS 40.64 SB +3.600
53 Jevgenij Skipidarov (A2) RUS 41.01 PB +3.970
54 Igor Kanusjin (A1) RUS 41.11 SB +4.070
55 Vladimir Maslov (A1) RUS 41.18 SB +4.140
56 Vasilij Kutsjerenko (A2) RUS 41.62 SB +4.580
57 Konstantin Jemeljanov (A2) RUS 41.66 SB +4.620
58 Boris Gvozdetskij (A1) RUS 1:01.13 +24.090
DQ Sergej Tsjadajev (A1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
08.02.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Igor Nefedjev (A2) RUS 4:00.81 TR -
2 Pavel Bakhajev (A2) RUS 4:01.14 SB +0.330
3 Aleksej Jesin (A1) RUS 4:01.20 SB +0.390
4 Sergej Grjatsov (A2) RUS 4:01.59 +0.780
5 Aleksandr Rumyantsev (A2) RUS 4:03.38 SB +2.570
6 Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (A2) RUS 4:05.15 SB +4.340
7 Denis Juskov (B1) RUS 4:05.16 NRJ +4.350
8 Aleksej Sakharov (A2) RUS 4:06.81 PB +6.000
9 Mikhail Kotsjnev (B2) RUS 4:07.35 SB +6.540
10 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A1) RUS 4:08.41 SB +7.600
11 Jevgenij Serjajev (B2) RUS 4:08.71 +7.900
12 Vadim Gubin (A2) RUS 4:09.91 PB +9.100
13 Oleg Kosygin (A2) RUS 4:11.10 PB +10.290
14 Mikhail.86 Korsakov (A2) RUS 4:12.27 +11.460
15 Maksim.86 Kozlov (A2) RUS 4:12.35 PB +11.540
16 Andrej Jesin (B2) RUS 4:13.87 SB +13.060
17 Nikita Maljgin (A2) RUS 4:14.13 SB +13.320
18 Kirill Fatijev (B2) RUS 4:14.51 SB +13.700
19 Pavel Morozkin (A1) RUS 4:14.83 PB +14.020
20 Pjotr Stolbov (A2) RUS 4:15.39 +14.580
21 Dmitrij Usjakov (A1) RUS 4:15.57 SB +14.760
22 Ilja.86 Popov (A2) RUS 4:15.77 PB +14.960
23 Roman Mursalimov (A1) RUS 4:16.67 SB +15.860
24 Alfred Batujev (A2) RUS 4:16.86 PB +16.050
25 Anton Ryzjov (A1) RUS 4:18.99 SB +18.180
26 Vladimir Maslov (A1) RUS 4:19.17 SB +18.360
27 Aleksandr Khloponin (A1) RUS 4:19.22 PB +18.410
28 Mikhail Zjuzjgin (A2) RUS 4:19.26 PB +18.450
29 Kirill Makarov (B1) RUS 4:19.74 SB +18.930
30 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (B2) RUS 4:20.10 SB +19.290
31 Ivan.88 Kopylov (A1) RUS 4:20.22 SB +19.410
32 Dmitrij Rotsjev (A1) RUS 4:20.46 SB +19.650
33 Sergej Tsjadajev (A1) RUS 4:20.70 SB +19.890
34 Jevgenij Bastrakov (A2) RUS 4:22.14 SB +21.330
35 Aleksej Andrejev (A2) RUS 4:23.93 PB +23.120
36 Artjom Kuznetsov (A1) RUS 4:24.43 SB +23.620
37 Igor Kanusjin (A1) RUS 4:24.68 SB +23.870
38 Jevgenij Skipidarov (A2) RUS 4:24.78 PB +23.970
39 Mikhail Butujev (A1) RUS 4:25.23 SB +24.420
40 Nikita Ryzjov (A1) RUS 4:26.29 SB +25.480
41 Sergej Samokhvalov (A2) RUS 4:26.83 SB +26.020
42 Denis Jermatsjenko (A2) RUS 4:26.95 PB +26.140
43 Roman Burkov (A1) RUS 4:27.30 SB +26.490
44 Pavel Tsjernov (A2) RUS 4:27.54 PB +26.730
45 Pavel Tjumentsev (A1) RUS 4:27.88 SB +27.070
46 Aleksandr Fistsjev (C2) RUS 4:28.15 SB +27.340
47 Vasilij Kutsjerenko (A2) RUS 4:28.45 SB +27.640
48 Vladislav.88 Smirnov (A1) RUS 4:29.00 SB +28.190
49 Dmitrij Demjanisjin (A2) RUS 4:30.11 SB +29.300
50 Aleksandr Glustsjenko (A2) RUS 4:30.46 SB +29.650
51 Jevgenij Mironov (A1) RUS 4:30.84 SB +30.030
Roman Djomin (A2) RUS 4:30.84 SB +30.030
53 Vadim Tolstoukhov (A2) RUS 4:31.74 SB +30.930
54 Ilmir Sufijanov (A1) RUS 4:32.78 +31.970
55 Boris Gvozdetskij (A1) RUS 4:34.91 SB +34.100
56 Anton Bogdanov (A1) RUS 4:35.66 SB +34.850
57 Sergej.87 Sukhanov (A1) RUS 4:40.60 SB +39.790
58 Konstantin Jemeljanov (A2) RUS 4:50.54 PB +49.730
DNS Aleksej Olejnik (A1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
08.02.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Igor Nefedjev (A2) RUS 1:51.85 TRJ -
2 Aleksej Jesin (A1) RUS 1:52.24 SB +0.390
3 Sergej Grjatsov (A2) RUS 1:53.91 SB +2.060
4 Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (A2) RUS 1:54.07 +2.220
5 Aleksej Sakharov (A2) RUS 1:55.29 SB +3.440
6 Pavel Bakhajev (A2) RUS 1:55.69 +3.840
7 Mikhail.86 Korsakov (A2) RUS 1:56.15 SB +4.300
8 Maksim.86 Kozlov (A2) RUS 1:56.28 SB +4.430
9 Denis Juskov (B1) RUS 1:56.98 +5.130
10 Ivan.88 Kopylov (A1) RUS 1:57.57 SB +5.720
11 Kirill Makarov (B1) RUS 1:57.66 SB +5.810
12 Aleksandr Rumyantsev (A2) RUS 1:57.99 SB +6.140
13 Mikhail Kotsjnev (B2) RUS 1:58.23 SB +6.380
14 Vadim Gubin (A2) RUS 1:58.39 SB +6.540
15 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A1) RUS 1:58.62 SB +6.770
16 Mikhail Zjuzjgin (A2) RUS 1:58.68 PB +6.830
17 Aleksandr Glustsjenko (A2) RUS 1:58.86 SB +7.010
18 Pjotr Stolbov (A2) RUS 1:58.99 +7.140
19 Anton Ryzjov (A1) RUS 1:59.34 SB +7.490
20 Jevgenij Bastrakov (A2) RUS 1:59.53 PB +7.680
21 Oleg Kosygin (A2) RUS 1:59.64 +7.790
22 Dmitrij Usjakov (A1) RUS 2:00.14 SB +8.290
23 Nikita Maljgin (A2) RUS 2:00.15 SB +8.300
24 Alfred Batujev (A2) RUS 2:00.24 +8.390
25 Jevgenij Serjajev (B2) RUS 2:00.36 +8.510
Fjodor.88 Balabanov (B2) RUS 2:00.36 SB +8.510
27 Pavel Tsjernov (A2) RUS 2:00.40 SB +8.550
28 Andrej Jesin (B2) RUS 2:00.42 +8.570
29 Pavel Morozkin (A1) RUS 2:00.50 SB +8.650
30 Ilja.86 Popov (A2) RUS 2:00.84 PB +8.990
31 Aleksandr Khloponin (A1) RUS 2:00.95 +9.100
32 Kirill Fatijev (B2) RUS 2:00.98 SB +9.130
33 Roman Mursalimov (A1) RUS 2:02.02 SB +10.170
34 Mikhail Butujev (A1) RUS 2:02.36 +10.510
Sergej.87 Sukhanov (A1) RUS - -
Sergej Samokhvalov (A2) RUS - -
Vadim Tolstoukhov (A2) RUS - -
Nikita Ryzjov (A1) RUS - -
Roman Burkov (A1) RUS - -
Anton Bogdanov (A1) RUS - -
Artjom Kuznetsov (A1) RUS - -
Denis Jermatsjenko (A2) RUS - -
Pavel Tjumentsev (A1) RUS - -
Dmitrij Demjanisjin (A2) RUS - -
Aleksandr Fistsjev (C2) RUS - -
Vladislav.88 Smirnov (A1) RUS - -
Jevgenij Mironov (A1) RUS - -
Aleksej Andrejev (A2) RUS - -
Dmitrij Rotsjev (A1) RUS - -
Roman Djomin (A2) RUS - -
Ilmir Sufijanov (A1) RUS - -
Jevgenij Skipidarov (A2) RUS - -
Igor Kanusjin (A1) RUS - -
Vladimir Maslov (A1) RUS - -
Vasilij Kutsjerenko (A2) RUS - -
Konstantin Jemeljanov (A2) RUS - -
Boris Gvozdetskij (A1) RUS - -
Sergej Tsjadajev (A1) RUS - -
Aleksej Olejnik (A1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
08.02.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Bakhajev (A2) RUS 7:00.54 TRJ -
2 Aleksandr Rumyantsev (A2) RUS 7:00.78 +0.240
3 Jevgenij Serjajev (B2) RUS 7:02.12 +1.580
4 Aleksej Jesin (A1) RUS 7:04.41 +3.870
5 Sergej Grjatsov (A2) RUS 7:05.44 +4.900
6 Denis Juskov (B1) RUS 7:05.46 +4.920
7 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A1) RUS 7:08.38 SB +7.840
8 Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (A2) RUS 7:08.40 PB +7.860
9 Mikhail Kotsjnev (B2) RUS 7:10.47 +9.930
10 Igor Nefedjev (A2) RUS 7:10.55 +10.010
11 Vadim Gubin (A2) RUS 7:15.08 SB +14.540
12 Maksim.86 Kozlov (A2) RUS 7:19.85 +19.310
13 Aleksej Sakharov (A2) RUS 7:20.19 PB +19.650
14 Mikhail.86 Korsakov (A2) RUS 7:23.68 +23.140
15 Oleg Kosygin (A2) RUS 7:24.57 +24.030
Aleksandr Glustsjenko (A2) RUS - -
Pavel Tsjernov (A2) RUS - -
Kirill Makarov (B1) RUS - -
Mikhail Butujev (A1) RUS - -
Anton Ryzjov (A1) RUS - -
Ivan.88 Kopylov (A1) RUS - -
Mikhail Zjuzjgin (A2) RUS - -
Pjotr Stolbov (A2) RUS - -
Aleksandr Khloponin (A1) RUS - -
Andrej Jesin (B2) RUS - -
Dmitrij Usjakov (A1) RUS - -
Fjodor.88 Balabanov (B2) RUS - -
Kirill Fatijev (B2) RUS - -
Alfred Batujev (A2) RUS - -
Pavel Morozkin (A1) RUS - -
Jevgenij Bastrakov (A2) RUS - -
Nikita Maljgin (A2) RUS - -
Ilja.86 Popov (A2) RUS - -
Roman Mursalimov (A1) RUS - -
Sergej.87 Sukhanov (A1) RUS - -
Sergej Samokhvalov (A2) RUS - -
Vadim Tolstoukhov (A2) RUS - -
Nikita Ryzjov (A1) RUS - -
Roman Burkov (A1) RUS - -
Anton Bogdanov (A1) RUS - -
Artjom Kuznetsov (A1) RUS - -
Denis Jermatsjenko (A2) RUS - -
Pavel Tjumentsev (A1) RUS - -
Dmitrij Demjanisjin (A2) RUS - -
Aleksandr Fistsjev (C2) RUS - -
Vladislav.88 Smirnov (A1) RUS - -
Jevgenij Mironov (A1) RUS - -
Aleksej Andrejev (A2) RUS - -
Dmitrij Rotsjev (A1) RUS - -
Roman Djomin (A2) RUS - -
Ilmir Sufijanov (A1) RUS - -
Jevgenij Skipidarov (A2) RUS - -
Igor Kanusjin (A1) RUS - -
Vladimir Maslov (A1) RUS - -
Vasilij Kutsjerenko (A2) RUS - -
Konstantin Jemeljanov (A2) RUS - -
Boris Gvozdetskij (A1) RUS - -
Sergej Tsjadajev (A1) RUS - -
Aleksej Olejnik (A1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 08.02.2006

Samalogs 08. - 10.02.2006