Competition: Russian Junior Allround Championships 2009

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
06. - 08.02.2009
Records:
Information:
  • 73 athletes from 2 nations
  • 35 women and 38 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 295 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
06. - 08.02.2009

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Aleksandr Razorjonov (A2) RUS 37.63 (5) SB 3:56.23 (1) SB 1:51.54 (2) SB 6:49.94 (1) SB 155.175 PB -
2 Aleksej Naumkin (A2) RUS 38.01 (9) SB 3:59.00 (3) PB 1:53.23 (6) SB 6:51.59 (2) SB 156.745 PB +1.570
3 Aleksej Beljakov (A1) RUS 38.27 (13) SB 3:58.25 (2) SB 1:53.24 (7) SB 6:58.61 (4) SB 157.585 SB +2.410
4 Jaroslav Vikulin (B2) RUS 37.11 (1) SB 4:02.63 (7) 1:53.08 (4) SB 7:03.98 (9) 157.639 SB +2.464
5 Andrej Pristalov (A2) RUS 37.13 (2) SB 3:59.99 (4) PB 1:51.48 (1) SB 7:18.92 (20) SB 158.180 SB +3.005
6 Pavel Guljajev (A2) RUS 39.23 (26) SB 4:00.98 (5) SB 1:54.80 (10) SB 6:56.30 (3) SB 159.289 PB +4.114
7 Sergej Trubetskoj (A2) RUS 38.63 (18) SB 4:04.92 (12) 1:53.03 (3) SB 7:02.75 (6) SB 159.401 PB +4.226
8 Valerij Gavriljuk (A2) RUS 37.70 (6) 4:04.37 (10) PB 1:53.21 (5) PB 7:14.91 (18) 159.655 PB +4.480
9 Anton Kolpakov (A2) RUS 38.69 (20) 4:06.09 (14) 1:54.76 (9) PB 7:03.09 (7) PB 160.267 PB +5.092
10 Andrej Kudrjasjov (A1) RUS 38.62 (17) SB 4:04.06 (9) 1:57.85 (23) 7:01.47 (5) PB 160.726 PB +5.551
11 Dmitrij Lositskij (A2) RUS 37.54 (3) SB 4:09.07 (22) 1:54.67 (8) SB 7:15.12 (19) 160.786 PB +5.611
12 Dmitrij Doronin (A2) RUS 39.47 (28) 4:01.71 (6) 1:55.22 (11) 7:12.71 (14) 161.432 PB +6.257
13 Ilja Golovizin (A2) RUS 38.95 (22) 4:07.01 (18) PB 1:56.31 (16) PB 7:05.54 (10) PB 161.442 PB +6.267
14 Ilja Kurgajev (A1) RUS 38.69 (19) 4:06.74 (17) SB 1:56.03 (15) 7:14.14 (17) SB 161.903 SB +6.728
15 Pavel Vjatkin (A2) RUS 39.06 (24) 4:06.44 (15) PB 1:56.90 (18) SB 7:09.73 (12) PB 162.072 PB +6.897
16 Jurij Gurkov (A1) RUS 37.84 (7) SB 4:09.89 (24) PB 1:55.52 (12) SB 7:21.16 (22) PB 162.110 PB +6.935
17 Andrej Trukhin (A2) RUS 38.41 (14) 4:09.29 (23) 1:55.96 (14) 7:20.47 (21) PB 162.658 PB +7.483
18 Dmitrij Kleptsov (A2) RUS 39.49 (29) SB 4:07.56 (19) PB 1:56.85 (17) PB 7:10.43 (13) PB 162.743 PB +7.568
19 Aleksandr Loskutov (A1) RUS 39.45 (27) 4:06.59 (16) 1:58.03 (25) 7:13.32 (16) 163.223 +8.048
20 Vadim Marusjkin (A1) RUS 38.15 (11) SB 4:07.69 (20) PB 1:58.00 (24) 7:26.02 (23) 163.366 PB +8.191
21 Kirill Makarov (A2) RUS 37.59 (4) SB 4:10.89 (25) SB 1:56.90 (19) SB 7:32.32 (24) 163.603 PB +8.428
22 Ivan Basjkov (A1) RUS 40.69 (32) SB 4:05.96 (13) SB 1:58.75 (26) SB 7:05.92 (11) SB 163.858 SB +8.683
23 Aleksandr Okhotin (A2) RUS 40.16 (31) 4:08.83 (21) 2:06.40 (31) 7:13.11 (15) 167.075 +11.900
24 Ivan Bezjenarjev (A1) RUS 38.61 (16) SB 4:03.22 (8) SB 2:46.42 (32) 7:03.37 (8) SB 176.956 SB +21.781
25 Danil Sinitsyn (A2) RUS 38.96 (23) SB 4:04.55 (11) 1:57.23 (20) - 118.794 -36.381
26 Aleksandr Vorobjev (B2) RUS 37.86 (8) 4:17.02 (28) 1:55.63 (13) - 119.239 -35.936
27 Ruslan Karpusjov (A1) RUS 39.16 (25) SB 4:12.64 (26) 1:57.57 (21) SB - 120.456 -34.719
28 Andrej.91 Tsjistjakov (A1) RUS 38.81 (21) 4:14.07 (27) SB 1:59.28 (28) - 120.915 -34.260
29 Aleksandr Sjilov (A2) RUS 38.24 (12) PB 4:24.51 (30) SB 1:57.81 (22) PB - 121.595 -33.580
30 Zakhar Ignatenko (A2) RUS 38.02 (10) 4:25.12 (31) 1:59.06 (27) - 121.892 -33.283
31 Pavel Jankovskij (A1) RUS 38.46 (15) 4:25.71 (32) 1:59.79 (29) SB - 122.675 -32.500
32 Kirill.90 Jershov (A1) RUS 40.02 (30) 4:17.55 (29) 2:00.95 (30) - 123.261 -31.914
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
06.02.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jaroslav Vikulin (B2) RUS 37.11 SB -
2 Andrej Pristalov (A2) RUS 37.13 SB +0.020
3 Dmitrij Lositskij (A2) RUS 37.54 SB +0.430
4 Kirill Makarov (A2) RUS 37.59 SB +0.480
5 Aleksandr Razorjonov (A2) RUS 37.63 SB +0.520
6 Valerij Gavriljuk (A2) RUS 37.70 +0.590
7 Jurij Gurkov (A1) RUS 37.84 SB +0.730
8 Aleksandr Vorobjev (B2) RUS 37.86 +0.750
9 Aleksej Naumkin (A2) RUS 38.01 SB +0.900
10 Zakhar Ignatenko (A2) RUS 38.02 +0.910
11 Vadim Marusjkin (A1) RUS 38.15 SB +1.040
12 Aleksandr Sjilov (A2) RUS 38.24 PB +1.130
13 Aleksej Beljakov (A1) RUS 38.27 SB +1.160
14 Andrej Trukhin (A2) RUS 38.41 +1.300
15 Pavel Jankovskij (A1) RUS 38.46 +1.350
16 Ivan Bezjenarjev (A1) RUS 38.61 SB +1.500
17 Andrej Kudrjasjov (A1) RUS 38.62 SB +1.510
18 Sergej Trubetskoj (A2) RUS 38.63 SB +1.520
19 Ilja Kurgajev (A1) RUS 38.69 +1.580
20 Anton Kolpakov (A2) RUS 38.69 +1.580
21 Andrej.91 Tsjistjakov (A1) RUS 38.81 +1.700
22 Ilja Golovizin (A2) RUS 38.95 +1.840
23 Danil Sinitsyn (A2) RUS 38.96 SB +1.850
24 Pavel Vjatkin (A2) RUS 39.06 +1.950
25 Ruslan Karpusjov (A1) RUS 39.16 SB +2.050
26 Pavel Guljajev (A2) RUS 39.23 SB +2.120
27 Aleksandr Loskutov (A1) RUS 39.45 +2.340
28 Dmitrij Doronin (A2) RUS 39.47 +2.360
29 Dmitrij Kleptsov (A2) RUS 39.49 SB +2.380
30 Kirill.90 Jershov (A1) RUS 40.02 +2.910
31 Aleksandr Okhotin (A2) RUS 40.16 +3.050
32 Ivan Basjkov (A1) RUS 40.69 SB +3.580
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
06.02.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Razorjonov (A2) RUS 3:56.23 SB -
2 Aleksej Beljakov (A1) RUS 3:58.25 SB +2.020
3 Aleksej Naumkin (A2) RUS 3:59.00 PB +2.770
4 Andrej Pristalov (A2) RUS 3:59.99 PB +3.760
5 Pavel Guljajev (A2) RUS 4:00.98 SB +4.750
6 Dmitrij Doronin (A2) RUS 4:01.71 +5.480
7 Jaroslav Vikulin (B2) RUS 4:02.63 +6.400
8 Ivan Bezjenarjev (A1) RUS 4:03.22 SB +6.990
9 Andrej Kudrjasjov (A1) RUS 4:04.06 +7.830
10 Valerij Gavriljuk (A2) RUS 4:04.37 PB +8.140
11 Danil Sinitsyn (A2) RUS 4:04.55 +8.320
12 Sergej Trubetskoj (A2) RUS 4:04.92 +8.690
13 Ivan Basjkov (A1) RUS 4:05.96 SB +9.730
14 Anton Kolpakov (A2) RUS 4:06.09 +9.860
15 Pavel Vjatkin (A2) RUS 4:06.44 PB +10.210
16 Aleksandr Loskutov (A1) RUS 4:06.59 +10.360
17 Ilja Kurgajev (A1) RUS 4:06.74 SB +10.510
18 Ilja Golovizin (A2) RUS 4:07.01 PB +10.780
19 Dmitrij Kleptsov (A2) RUS 4:07.56 PB +11.330
20 Vadim Marusjkin (A1) RUS 4:07.69 PB +11.460
21 Aleksandr Okhotin (A2) RUS 4:08.83 +12.600
22 Dmitrij Lositskij (A2) RUS 4:09.07 +12.840
23 Andrej Trukhin (A2) RUS 4:09.29 +13.060
24 Jurij Gurkov (A1) RUS 4:09.89 PB +13.660
25 Kirill Makarov (A2) RUS 4:10.89 SB +14.660
26 Ruslan Karpusjov (A1) RUS 4:12.64 +16.410
27 Andrej.91 Tsjistjakov (A1) RUS 4:14.07 SB +17.840
28 Aleksandr Vorobjev (B2) RUS 4:17.02 +20.790
29 Kirill.90 Jershov (A1) RUS 4:17.55 +21.320
30 Aleksandr Sjilov (A2) RUS 4:24.51 SB +28.280
31 Zakhar Ignatenko (A2) RUS 4:25.12 +28.890
32 Pavel Jankovskij (A1) RUS 4:25.71 +29.480
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
06.02.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrej Pristalov (A2) RUS 1:51.48 SB -
2 Aleksandr Razorjonov (A2) RUS 1:51.54 SB +0.060
3 Sergej Trubetskoj (A2) RUS 1:53.03 SB +1.550
4 Jaroslav Vikulin (B2) RUS 1:53.08 SB +1.600
5 Valerij Gavriljuk (A2) RUS 1:53.21 PB +1.730
6 Aleksej Naumkin (A2) RUS 1:53.23 SB +1.750
7 Aleksej Beljakov (A1) RUS 1:53.24 SB +1.760
8 Dmitrij Lositskij (A2) RUS 1:54.67 SB +3.190
9 Anton Kolpakov (A2) RUS 1:54.76 PB +3.280
10 Pavel Guljajev (A2) RUS 1:54.80 SB +3.320
11 Dmitrij Doronin (A2) RUS 1:55.22 +3.740
12 Jurij Gurkov (A1) RUS 1:55.52 SB +4.040
13 Aleksandr Vorobjev (B2) RUS 1:55.63 +4.150
14 Andrej Trukhin (A2) RUS 1:55.96 +4.480
15 Ilja Kurgajev (A1) RUS 1:56.03 +4.550
16 Ilja Golovizin (A2) RUS 1:56.31 PB +4.830
17 Dmitrij Kleptsov (A2) RUS 1:56.85 PB +5.370
18 Pavel Vjatkin (A2) RUS 1:56.90 SB +5.420
19 Kirill Makarov (A2) RUS 1:56.90 SB +5.420
20 Danil Sinitsyn (A2) RUS 1:57.23 +5.750
21 Ruslan Karpusjov (A1) RUS 1:57.57 SB +6.090
22 Aleksandr Sjilov (A2) RUS 1:57.81 PB +6.330
23 Andrej Kudrjasjov (A1) RUS 1:57.85 +6.370
24 Vadim Marusjkin (A1) RUS 1:58.00 +6.520
25 Aleksandr Loskutov (A1) RUS 1:58.03 +6.550
26 Ivan Basjkov (A1) RUS 1:58.75 SB +7.270
27 Zakhar Ignatenko (A2) RUS 1:59.06 +7.580
28 Andrej.91 Tsjistjakov (A1) RUS 1:59.28 +7.800
29 Pavel Jankovskij (A1) RUS 1:59.79 SB +8.310
30 Kirill.90 Jershov (A1) RUS 2:00.95 +9.470
31 Aleksandr Okhotin (A2) RUS 2:06.40 +14.920
32 Ivan Bezjenarjev (A1) RUS 2:46.42 +54.940
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
06.02.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Razorjonov (A2) RUS 6:49.94 SB -
2 Aleksej Naumkin (A2) RUS 6:51.59 SB +1.650
3 Pavel Guljajev (A2) RUS 6:56.30 SB +6.360
4 Aleksej Beljakov (A1) RUS 6:58.61 SB +8.670
5 Andrej Kudrjasjov (A1) RUS 7:01.47 PB +11.530
6 Sergej Trubetskoj (A2) RUS 7:02.75 SB +12.810
7 Anton Kolpakov (A2) RUS 7:03.09 PB +13.150
8 Ivan Bezjenarjev (A1) RUS 7:03.37 SB +13.430
9 Jaroslav Vikulin (B2) RUS 7:03.98 +14.040
10 Ilja Golovizin (A2) RUS 7:05.54 PB +15.600
11 Ivan Basjkov (A1) RUS 7:05.92 SB +15.980
12 Pavel Vjatkin (A2) RUS 7:09.73 PB +19.790
13 Dmitrij Kleptsov (A2) RUS 7:10.43 PB +20.490
14 Dmitrij Doronin (A2) RUS 7:12.71 +22.770
15 Aleksandr Okhotin (A2) RUS 7:13.11 +23.170
16 Aleksandr Loskutov (A1) RUS 7:13.32 +23.380
17 Ilja Kurgajev (A1) RUS 7:14.14 SB +24.200
18 Valerij Gavriljuk (A2) RUS 7:14.91 +24.970
19 Dmitrij Lositskij (A2) RUS 7:15.12 +25.180
20 Andrej Pristalov (A2) RUS 7:18.92 SB +28.980
21 Andrej Trukhin (A2) RUS 7:20.47 PB +30.530
22 Jurij Gurkov (A1) RUS 7:21.16 PB +31.220
23 Vadim Marusjkin (A1) RUS 7:26.02 +36.080
24 Kirill Makarov (A2) RUS 7:32.32 +42.380
Danil Sinitsyn (A2) RUS - -
Aleksandr Vorobjev (B2) RUS - -
Ruslan Karpusjov (A1) RUS - -
Andrej.91 Tsjistjakov (A1) RUS - -
Aleksandr Sjilov (A2) RUS - -
Zakhar Ignatenko (A2) RUS - -
Pavel Jankovskij (A1) RUS - -
Kirill.90 Jershov (A1) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 08.02.2009

Samalogs 06. - 08.02.2009