Competition: Russian Junior Allround Championships 2005

Information:
  • 52 athletes from 1 nation
  • 20 women and 32 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 208 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
27. - 28.01.2005

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A1) RUS 42.47 (1) 2:14.39 (1) TRJ 1:28.71 (2) 4:50.57 (3) 180.049 TR -
2 Jelena Rudina (A2) RUS 44.10 (4) 2:16.20 (3) 1:26.83 (1) 4:49.62 (2) SB 181.185 SB +1.136
3 Tatjana Bodjagina (A1) RUS 44.05 (3) 2:14.71 (2) 1:29.03 (3) 4:48.02 (1) 181.471 +1.422
4 Tatjana Sjajnova (A2) RUS 45.21 (8) 2:17.56 (4) 1:29.50 (4) SB 4:51.68 (5) 184.426 SB +4.377
5 Lada Zadonskaja (A2) RUS 45.44 (9) 2:18.67 (8) 1:29.90 (5) 4:53.30 (6) 185.496 SB +5.447
6 Irina Arsjinova (A1) RUS 43.76 (2) 2:18.50 (6) SB 1:30.06 (6) 5:05.00 (9) SB 185.789 SB +5.740
7 Natalja Lebedeva (A2) RUS 44.63 (5) 2:20.63 (9) 1:30.07 (7) 4:59.35 (8) 186.432 +6.383
8 Jekaterina Zasjikhina (A2) RUS 46.89 (17) 2:18.15 (5) 1:30.73 (8) 4:50.77 (4) 186.766 SB +6.717
9 Galina Kurgajeva (A1) RUS 45.87 (11) SB 2:18.63 (7) SB 1:31.30 (9) SB 4:57.84 (7) SB 187.370 SB +7.321
10 Jelena Kurbatova (A2) RUS 46.40 (13) 2:23.15 (11) 1:33.92 (13) 5:12.65 (13) 193.184 +13.135
11 Anna Karnaukhova (A1) RUS 44.98 (6) 2:29.22 (19) SB 1:33.21 (11) 5:11.17 (12) 193.186 SB +13.137
12 Anastasija.87 Jakovleva (B2) RUS 47.15 (19) 2:22.30 (10) 1:35.17 (16) 5:09.21 (11) 193.703 SB +13.654
13 Aleksandra Voltsjenkova (A1) RUS 47.10 (18) SB 2:25.35 (15) SB 1:33.36 (12) PB 5:09.20 (10) 193.763 PB +13.714
14 Darja Berezjnykh (A2) RUS 46.26 (12) SB 2:24.85 (14) SB 1:34.92 (15) SB 5:13.60 (14) SB 194.269 PB +14.220
15 Lilija Nagimova (B2) RUS 46.61 (15) 2:24.00 (13) 1:35.26 (17) 5:15.55 (15) 194.831 +14.782
16 Julija Gejer (A2) RUS 46.70 (16) 2:27.54 (17) 1:35.86 (18) SB 5:17.68 (16) 196.756 SB +16.707
17 Natalja Persjakova (B1) RUS 45.47 (10) 2:23.50 (12) 1:33.12 (10) - - -
18 Viktorija Aleksandrova (A2) RUS 45.08 (7) SB 2:27.16 (16) SB 1:34.38 (14) SB - - -
19 Aleksandra Rykova (A1) RUS 46.56 (14) SB 2:27.80 (18) 1:40.64 (19) SB - - -
Anna Deputatova (A1) RUS DQ 2:30.15 (20) PB - - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
27.01.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A1) RUS 42.47 -
2 Irina Arsjinova (A1) RUS 43.76 +1.290
3 Tatjana Bodjagina (A1) RUS 44.05 +1.580
4 Jelena Rudina (A2) RUS 44.10 +1.630
5 Natalja Lebedeva (A2) RUS 44.63 +2.160
6 Anna Karnaukhova (A1) RUS 44.98 +2.510
7 Viktorija Aleksandrova (A2) RUS 45.08 SB +2.610
8 Tatjana Sjajnova (A2) RUS 45.21 +2.740
9 Lada Zadonskaja (A2) RUS 45.44 +2.970
10 Natalja Persjakova (B1) RUS 45.47 +3.000
11 Galina Kurgajeva (A1) RUS 45.87 SB +3.400
12 Darja Berezjnykh (A2) RUS 46.26 SB +3.790
13 Jelena Kurbatova (A2) RUS 46.40 +3.930
14 Aleksandra Rykova (A1) RUS 46.56 SB +4.090
15 Lilija Nagimova (B2) RUS 46.61 +4.140
16 Julija Gejer (A2) RUS 46.70 +4.230
17 Jekaterina Zasjikhina (A2) RUS 46.89 +4.420
18 Aleksandra Voltsjenkova (A1) RUS 47.10 SB +4.630
19 Anastasija.87 Jakovleva (B2) RUS 47.15 +4.680
DQ Anna Deputatova (A1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
27.01.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A1) RUS 2:14.39 TRJ -
2 Tatjana Bodjagina (A1) RUS 2:14.71 +0.320
3 Jelena Rudina (A2) RUS 2:16.20 +1.810
4 Tatjana Sjajnova (A2) RUS 2:17.56 +3.170
5 Jekaterina Zasjikhina (A2) RUS 2:18.15 +3.760
6 Irina Arsjinova (A1) RUS 2:18.50 SB +4.110
7 Galina Kurgajeva (A1) RUS 2:18.63 SB +4.240
8 Lada Zadonskaja (A2) RUS 2:18.67 +4.280
9 Natalja Lebedeva (A2) RUS 2:20.63 +6.240
10 Anastasija.87 Jakovleva (B2) RUS 2:22.30 +7.910
11 Jelena Kurbatova (A2) RUS 2:23.15 +8.760
12 Natalja Persjakova (B1) RUS 2:23.50 +9.110
13 Lilija Nagimova (B2) RUS 2:24.00 +9.610
14 Darja Berezjnykh (A2) RUS 2:24.85 SB +10.460
15 Aleksandra Voltsjenkova (A1) RUS 2:25.35 SB +10.960
16 Viktorija Aleksandrova (A2) RUS 2:27.16 SB +12.770
17 Julija Gejer (A2) RUS 2:27.54 +13.150
18 Aleksandra Rykova (A1) RUS 2:27.80 +13.410
19 Anna Karnaukhova (A1) RUS 2:29.22 SB +14.830
20 Anna Deputatova (A1) RUS 2:30.15 PB +15.760
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
28.01.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jelena Rudina (A2) RUS 1:26.83 -
2 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A1) RUS 1:28.71 +1.880
3 Tatjana Bodjagina (A1) RUS 1:29.03 +2.200
4 Tatjana Sjajnova (A2) RUS 1:29.50 SB +2.670
5 Lada Zadonskaja (A2) RUS 1:29.90 +3.070
6 Irina Arsjinova (A1) RUS 1:30.06 +3.230
7 Natalja Lebedeva (A2) RUS 1:30.07 +3.240
8 Jekaterina Zasjikhina (A2) RUS 1:30.73 +3.900
9 Galina Kurgajeva (A1) RUS 1:31.30 SB +4.470
10 Natalja Persjakova (B1) RUS 1:33.12 +6.290
11 Anna Karnaukhova (A1) RUS 1:33.21 +6.380
12 Aleksandra Voltsjenkova (A1) RUS 1:33.36 PB +6.530
13 Jelena Kurbatova (A2) RUS 1:33.92 +7.090
14 Viktorija Aleksandrova (A2) RUS 1:34.38 SB +7.550
15 Darja Berezjnykh (A2) RUS 1:34.92 SB +8.090
16 Anastasija.87 Jakovleva (B2) RUS 1:35.17 +8.340
17 Lilija Nagimova (B2) RUS 1:35.26 +8.430
18 Julija Gejer (A2) RUS 1:35.86 SB +9.030
19 Aleksandra Rykova (A1) RUS 1:40.64 SB +13.810
Anna Deputatova (A1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
28.01.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tatjana Bodjagina (A1) RUS 4:48.02 -
2 Jelena Rudina (A2) RUS 4:49.62 SB +1.600
3 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A1) RUS 4:50.57 +2.550
4 Jekaterina Zasjikhina (A2) RUS 4:50.77 +2.750
5 Tatjana Sjajnova (A2) RUS 4:51.68 +3.660
6 Lada Zadonskaja (A2) RUS 4:53.30 +5.280
7 Galina Kurgajeva (A1) RUS 4:57.84 SB +9.820
8 Natalja Lebedeva (A2) RUS 4:59.35 +11.330
9 Irina Arsjinova (A1) RUS 5:05.00 SB +16.980
10 Aleksandra Voltsjenkova (A1) RUS 5:09.20 +21.180
11 Anastasija.87 Jakovleva (B2) RUS 5:09.21 +21.190
12 Anna Karnaukhova (A1) RUS 5:11.17 +23.150
13 Jelena Kurbatova (A2) RUS 5:12.65 +24.630
14 Darja Berezjnykh (A2) RUS 5:13.60 SB +25.580
15 Lilija Nagimova (B2) RUS 5:15.55 +27.530
16 Julija Gejer (A2) RUS 5:17.68 +29.660
Anna Deputatova (A1) RUS - -
Aleksandra Rykova (A1) RUS - -
Viktorija Aleksandrova (A2) RUS - -
Natalja Persjakova (B1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 27. - 28.01.2005