Competition: Russian Junior Allround Championships 2005

Information:
  • 52 athletes from 1 nation
  • 20 women and 32 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 208 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
27. - 28.01.2005

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Pavel Bakhajev (A1) RUS 39.33 (1) TRJ, SB 4:11.59 (1) TR 2:01.70 (1) TRJ 7:25.33 (1) TRJ 166.360 -
2 Stepan Solovjev (A2) RUS 39.91 (7) 4:17.32 (2) 2:03.18 (2) 7:32.08 (4) 169.064 +2.704
3 Aleksej Junin (A2) RUS 40.12 (8) 4:18.42 (4) 2:04.55 (4) 7:29.79 (2) 169.685 SB +3.325
4 Sergej Grjatsov (A1) RUS 40.59 (13) 4:17.47 (3) SB 2:03.47 (3) 7:31.28 (3) 169.785 SB +3.425
5 Dmitrij Demakov (A2) RUS 40.68 (15) 4:20.57 (6) SB 2:06.18 (8) 7:39.74 (6) 172.142 SB +5.782
6 Alfred Batujev (A1) RUS 40.51 (11) 4:24.98 (8) SB 2:04.78 (5) 7:43.04 (7) 172.570 SB +6.210
7 Maksim.86 Kozlov (A1) RUS 40.53 (12) 4:26.97 (9) SB 2:06.01 (7) 7:52.40 (14) 174.268 SB +7.908
8 Pjotr Stolbov (A1) RUS 40.71 (16) SB 4:27.46 (10) SB 2:07.90 (16) 7:48.21 (9) SB 174.740 SB +8.380
9 Vadim Gubin (A1) RUS 41.02 (18) 4:28.52 (15) SB 2:07.00 (12) 7:47.74 (8) SB 174.880 SB +8.520
10 Aleksandr Ovdin (A2) RUS 41.49 (22) SB 4:29.77 (18) 2:07.88 (15) SB 8:01.06 (16) SB 177.183 SB +10.823
11 Artur Pletnjov (A2) RUS 42.54 (27) PB 4:28.13 (11) PB 2:09.38 (18) PB 7:52.26 (13) PB 177.580 PB +11.220
12 Dmitrij Usjakov (B2) RUS 42.60 (28) 4:29.28 (17) 2:09.56 (19) 7:50.50 (10) 177.716 +11.356
13 Oleg Kosygin (A1) RUS 41.38 (21) 4:29.05 (16) SB 2:12.63 (25) 7:55.94 (15) 178.025 SB +11.665
14 Mikhail Rajno (A1) RUS 41.75 (24) SB 4:32.35 (22) SB 2:09.71 (20) PB 8:02.85 (17) SB 178.662 PB +12.302
15 Aleksandr Sogorin (A1) RUS 41.04 (19) PB 4:33.97 (25) PB 2:09.09 (17) PB 8:09.79 (18) PB 178.710 PB +12.350
16 Valentin Vazjenin (A2) RUS 40.66 (14) SB 4:28.33 (14) 2:10.51 (21) 8:18.37 (19) SB 178.721 PB +12.361
17 Ilja Krotov (A2) RUS 43.48 (32) SB 4:33.57 (24) SB 2:15.48 (29) SB 7:50.71 (11) SB 181.306 SB +14.946
18 Aleksej Jesin (B2) RUS 39.58 (5) 4:19.88 (5) 2:04.91 (6) - - -
19 Igor Nefedjev (A1) RUS 39.52 (4) 4:31.30 (20) 2:06.59 (11) - - -
20 Mikhail.86 Korsakov (A1) RUS 40.41 (9) 4:31.86 (21) 2:06.36 (10) - - -
21 Dmitrij Mirskij (A2) RUS 40.88 (17) SB 4:28.16 (12) PB 2:07.32 (13) - - -
22 Dmitrij Burkov (A2) RUS 39.51 (3) 4:39.98 (27) SB 2:07.63 (14) SB - - -
23 Jevgenij Zjiganov (A2) RUS 41.66 (23) SB 4:32.52 (23) SB 2:11.05 (22) SB - - -
24 Aleksej Gusak (A2) RUS 42.45 (25) 4:28.18 (13) 2:11.83 (24) - - -
25 Aleksej Andrejev (A1) RUS 43.09 (31) SB 4:31.13 (19) SB 2:11.27 (23) - - -
26 Roman Mursalimov (B2) RUS 42.83 (29) 4:37.22 (26) SB 2:13.70 (27) - - -
27 Roman Djomin (A1) RUS 42.51 (26) SB 4:42.55 (28) SB 2:13.08 (26) SB - - -
28 Dmitrij.86 Kuznetsov (A1) RUS 40.49 (10) 5:01.45 (29) SB 2:15.22 (28) SB - - -
Aleksej Sakharov (A1) RUS 39.71 (6) DNF - - - -
Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (A1) RUS 39.35 (2) 4:21.42 (7) SB - - - -
Aleksandr Rumjantsev (A1) RUS 42.92 (30) SB DQ 2:15.66 (30) 7:51.59 (12) SB - -
Sergej Berezovskij (A2) RUS 41.37 (20) DQ 2:06.35 (9) 7:34.78 (5) - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
27.01.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Bakhajev (A1) RUS 39.33 TRJ, SB -
2 Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (A1) RUS 39.35 +0.020
3 Dmitrij Burkov (A2) RUS 39.51 +0.180
4 Igor Nefedjev (A1) RUS 39.52 +0.190
5 Aleksej Jesin (B2) RUS 39.58 +0.250
6 Aleksej Sakharov (A1) RUS 39.71 +0.380
7 Stepan Solovjev (A2) RUS 39.91 +0.580
8 Aleksej Junin (A2) RUS 40.12 +0.790
9 Mikhail.86 Korsakov (A1) RUS 40.41 +1.080
10 Dmitrij.86 Kuznetsov (A1) RUS 40.49 +1.160
11 Alfred Batujev (A1) RUS 40.51 +1.180
12 Maksim.86 Kozlov (A1) RUS 40.53 +1.200
13 Sergej Grjatsov (A1) RUS 40.59 +1.260
14 Valentin Vazjenin (A2) RUS 40.66 SB +1.330
15 Dmitrij Demakov (A2) RUS 40.68 +1.350
16 Pjotr Stolbov (A1) RUS 40.71 SB +1.380
17 Dmitrij Mirskij (A2) RUS 40.88 SB +1.550
18 Vadim Gubin (A1) RUS 41.02 +1.690
19 Aleksandr Sogorin (A1) RUS 41.04 PB +1.710
20 Sergej Berezovskij (A2) RUS 41.37 +2.040
21 Oleg Kosygin (A1) RUS 41.38 +2.050
22 Aleksandr Ovdin (A2) RUS 41.49 SB +2.160
23 Jevgenij Zjiganov (A2) RUS 41.66 SB +2.330
24 Mikhail Rajno (A1) RUS 41.75 SB +2.420
25 Aleksej Gusak (A2) RUS 42.45 +3.120
26 Roman Djomin (A1) RUS 42.51 SB +3.180
27 Artur Pletnjov (A2) RUS 42.54 PB +3.210
28 Dmitrij Usjakov (B2) RUS 42.60 +3.270
29 Roman Mursalimov (B2) RUS 42.83 +3.500
30 Aleksandr Rumjantsev (A1) RUS 42.92 SB +3.590
31 Aleksej Andrejev (A1) RUS 43.09 SB +3.760
32 Ilja Krotov (A2) RUS 43.48 SB +4.150
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
27.01.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Bakhajev (A1) RUS 4:11.59 TR -
2 Stepan Solovjev (A2) RUS 4:17.32 +5.730
3 Sergej Grjatsov (A1) RUS 4:17.47 SB +5.880
4 Aleksej Junin (A2) RUS 4:18.42 +6.830
5 Aleksej Jesin (B2) RUS 4:19.88 +8.290
6 Dmitrij Demakov (A2) RUS 4:20.57 SB +8.980
7 Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (A1) RUS 4:21.42 SB +9.830
8 Alfred Batujev (A1) RUS 4:24.98 SB +13.390
9 Maksim.86 Kozlov (A1) RUS 4:26.97 SB +15.380
10 Pjotr Stolbov (A1) RUS 4:27.46 SB +15.870
11 Artur Pletnjov (A2) RUS 4:28.13 PB +16.540
12 Dmitrij Mirskij (A2) RUS 4:28.16 PB +16.570
13 Aleksej Gusak (A2) RUS 4:28.18 +16.590
14 Valentin Vazjenin (A2) RUS 4:28.33 +16.740
15 Vadim Gubin (A1) RUS 4:28.52 SB +16.930
16 Oleg Kosygin (A1) RUS 4:29.05 SB +17.460
17 Dmitrij Usjakov (B2) RUS 4:29.28 +17.690
18 Aleksandr Ovdin (A2) RUS 4:29.77 +18.180
19 Aleksej Andrejev (A1) RUS 4:31.13 SB +19.540
20 Igor Nefedjev (A1) RUS 4:31.30 +19.710
21 Mikhail.86 Korsakov (A1) RUS 4:31.86 +20.270
22 Mikhail Rajno (A1) RUS 4:32.35 SB +20.760
23 Jevgenij Zjiganov (A2) RUS 4:32.52 SB +20.930
24 Ilja Krotov (A2) RUS 4:33.57 SB +21.980
25 Aleksandr Sogorin (A1) RUS 4:33.97 PB +22.380
26 Roman Mursalimov (B2) RUS 4:37.22 SB +25.630
27 Dmitrij Burkov (A2) RUS 4:39.98 SB +28.390
28 Roman Djomin (A1) RUS 4:42.55 SB +30.960
29 Dmitrij.86 Kuznetsov (A1) RUS 5:01.45 SB +49.860
DNF Aleksej Sakharov (A1) RUS DNF -
DQ Sergej Berezovskij (A2) RUS DQ -
DQ Aleksandr Rumjantsev (A1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
28.01.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Bakhajev (A1) RUS 2:01.70 TRJ -
2 Stepan Solovjev (A2) RUS 2:03.18 +1.480
3 Sergej Grjatsov (A1) RUS 2:03.47 +1.770
4 Aleksej Junin (A2) RUS 2:04.55 +2.850
5 Alfred Batujev (A1) RUS 2:04.78 +3.080
6 Aleksej Jesin (B2) RUS 2:04.91 +3.210
7 Maksim.86 Kozlov (A1) RUS 2:06.01 +4.310
8 Dmitrij Demakov (A2) RUS 2:06.18 +4.480
9 Sergej Berezovskij (A2) RUS 2:06.35 +4.650
10 Mikhail.86 Korsakov (A1) RUS 2:06.36 +4.660
11 Igor Nefedjev (A1) RUS 2:06.59 +4.890
12 Vadim Gubin (A1) RUS 2:07.00 +5.300
13 Dmitrij Mirskij (A2) RUS 2:07.32 +5.620
14 Dmitrij Burkov (A2) RUS 2:07.63 SB +5.930
15 Aleksandr Ovdin (A2) RUS 2:07.88 SB +6.180
16 Pjotr Stolbov (A1) RUS 2:07.90 +6.200
17 Aleksandr Sogorin (A1) RUS 2:09.09 PB +7.390
18 Artur Pletnjov (A2) RUS 2:09.38 PB +7.680
19 Dmitrij Usjakov (B2) RUS 2:09.56 +7.860
20 Mikhail Rajno (A1) RUS 2:09.71 PB +8.010
21 Valentin Vazjenin (A2) RUS 2:10.51 +8.810
22 Jevgenij Zjiganov (A2) RUS 2:11.05 SB +9.350
23 Aleksej Andrejev (A1) RUS 2:11.27 +9.570
24 Aleksej Gusak (A2) RUS 2:11.83 +10.130
25 Oleg Kosygin (A1) RUS 2:12.63 +10.930
26 Roman Djomin (A1) RUS 2:13.08 SB +11.380
27 Roman Mursalimov (B2) RUS 2:13.70 +12.000
28 Dmitrij.86 Kuznetsov (A1) RUS 2:15.22 SB +13.520
29 Ilja Krotov (A2) RUS 2:15.48 SB +13.780
30 Aleksandr Rumjantsev (A1) RUS 2:15.66 +13.960
Aleksej Sakharov (A1) RUS - -
Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (A1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
28.01.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pavel Bakhajev (A1) RUS 7:25.33 TRJ -
2 Aleksej Junin (A2) RUS 7:29.79 +4.460
3 Sergej Grjatsov (A1) RUS 7:31.28 +5.950
4 Stepan Solovjev (A2) RUS 7:32.08 +6.750
5 Sergej Berezovskij (A2) RUS 7:34.78 +9.450
6 Dmitrij Demakov (A2) RUS 7:39.74 +14.410
7 Alfred Batujev (A1) RUS 7:43.04 +17.710
8 Vadim Gubin (A1) RUS 7:47.74 SB +22.410
9 Pjotr Stolbov (A1) RUS 7:48.21 SB +22.880
10 Dmitrij Usjakov (B2) RUS 7:50.50 +25.170
11 Ilja Krotov (A2) RUS 7:50.71 SB +25.380
12 Aleksandr Rumjantsev (A1) RUS 7:51.59 SB +26.260
13 Artur Pletnjov (A2) RUS 7:52.26 PB +26.930
14 Maksim.86 Kozlov (A1) RUS 7:52.40 +27.070
15 Oleg Kosygin (A1) RUS 7:55.94 +30.610
16 Aleksandr Ovdin (A2) RUS 8:01.06 SB +35.730
17 Mikhail Rajno (A1) RUS 8:02.85 SB +37.520
18 Aleksandr Sogorin (A1) RUS 8:09.79 PB +44.460
19 Valentin Vazjenin (A2) RUS 8:18.37 SB +53.040
Jevgenij Zjiganov (A2) RUS - -
Aleksej Sakharov (A1) RUS - -
Dmitrij Mirskij (A2) RUS - -
Igor Nefedjev (A1) RUS - -
Aleksej Andrejev (A1) RUS - -
Aleksej Gusak (A2) RUS - -
Dmitrij.86 Kuznetsov (A1) RUS - -
Roman Mursalimov (B2) RUS - -
Roman Djomin (A1) RUS - -
Mikhail.86 Korsakov (A1) RUS - -
Dmitrij Burkov (A2) RUS - -
Aleksandr.87 Lebedev (A1) RUS - -
Aleksej Jesin (B2) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 27. - 28.01.2005