Competition: Russian Junior Allround Championships 2009

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
06. - 08.02.2009
Records:
Information:
  • 73 athletes from 2 nations
  • 35 women and 38 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 295 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
06. - 08.02.2009

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (A2) RUS 39.60 (1) SB 2:05.16 (2) SB 1:19.77 (1) TRJ 4:28.20 (5) PB 165.905 TR, PB -
2 Evgeniya Dmitrijeva (A1) RUS 41.49 (5) SB 2:04.36 (1) SB 1:22.00 (6) SB 4:26.63 (4) SB 168.381 SB +2.476
3 Marija Sukhanosova (A1) RUS 41.64 (7) 2:05.53 (4) 1:21.61 (4) 4:25.12 (3) SB 168.474 SB +2.569
4 Anna Tsjernova (B1) RUS 42.12 (13) SB 2:06.81 (6) 1:21.51 (3) SB 4:20.26 (1) NRJ 168.521 SB +2.616
5 Varvara Jakovleva (B2) RUS 41.93 (9) 2:09.98 (13) 1:23.25 (8) 4:30.26 (6) SB 171.924 +6.019
6 Tatjana Kasjtanova (A2) RUS 41.52 (6) SB 2:08.80 (9) SB 1:23.30 (9) SB 4:37.94 (12) SB 172.426 SB +6.521
7 Nadezhda Aseeva (A2) RUS 42.06 (12) SB 2:09.44 (11) SB 1:23.78 (10) SB 4:32.83 (8) 172.567 PB +6.662
8 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B1) RUS 42.70 (16) SB 2:10.17 (14) 1:24.75 (14) 4:32.69 (7) 173.913 SB +8.008
9 Uljana Romasjova (A2) RUS 42.73 (17) PB 2:09.44 (12) SB 1:25.30 (15) 4:34.19 (9) 174.224 PB +8.319
10 Tatjana Usjakova (B1) RUS 44.44 (28) 2:08.64 (8) SB 1:26.80 (24) 4:21.74 (2) SB 174.343 +8.438
11 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (A1) RUS 41.94 (10) 2:11.88 (19) SB 1:23.09 (7) SB 4:42.99 (16) SB 174.610 SB +8.705
12 Aleksandra Rzjanskaja (A2) RUS 42.68 (15) 2:10.98 (16) 1:26.36 (22) 4:35.64 (10) PB 175.460 PB +9.555
13 Nelja Abyl (A1) RUS 42.03 (11) 2:11.79 (18) 1:24.30 (13) 4:46.66 (19) SB 175.886 PB +9.981
14 Kristina Kulesjova (A2) RUS 41.01 (3) 2:10.90 (15) PB 1:24.11 (11) 4:56.20 (22) SB 176.064 PB +10.159
15 Jana Popkova (A2) RUS 42.64 (14) 2:12.83 (24) 1:24.27 (12) PB 4:43.56 (17) 176.311 SB +10.406
16 Sofiya Glinkina (A1) RUS 43.69 (23) SB 2:11.09 (17) 1:26.51 (23) 4:35.66 (11) SB 176.584 PB +10.679
17 Tatyana Artma (B1) BLR 43.53 (22) SB 2:12.93 (25) 1:26.00 (19) 4:42.49 (14) NRJ 177.921 SB +12.016
18 Anastasija Lukasjova (A1) RUS 42.79 (18) 2:12.67 (23) PB 1:26.06 (21) 4:49.89 (21) PB 178.358 PB +12.453
19 Svetlana Grebenkova (A1) RUS 43.82 (24) SB 2:11.94 (20) 1:25.93 (18) PB 4:45.65 (18) 178.373 PB +12.468
20 Anna.90 Zajtseva (A2) RUS 44.17 (26) 2:12.37 (21) 1:27.33 (26) 4:42.55 (15) 179.049 PB +13.144
21 Anastasija Spitsa (A1) RUS 43.39 (20) 2:14.20 (26) 1:26.94 (25) 4:49.15 (20) 179.784 SB +13.879
22 Ljubov Tjubajeva (A1) RUS 44.77 (31) 2:12.54 (22) 1:27.60 (27) 4:42.35 (13) 179.808 SB +13.903
23 Kristina Dusjkova (A2) RUS 43.01 (19) 2:18.00 (32) 1:25.74 (17) SB 5:00.73 (23) PB 182.001 PB +16.096
24 Angelina Golikova (B2) RUS 40.76 (2) NRJ 2:05.31 (3) 1:20.81 (2) DQ 122.935 -42.970
25 Margarita Safonova (A1) RUS 41.81 (8) 2:08.47 (7) 1:21.69 (5) SB - 125.478 -40.427
26 Tatjana Tikhonova (A1) RUS 43.46 (21) 2:16.78 (30) 1:26.05 (20) SB - 132.078 -33.827
27 Jekaterina Bezdolnaja (A1) RUS 44.73 (30) 2:14.29 (27) 1:28.19 (28) - 133.588 -32.317
28 Darja Djadkova (A2) RUS 44.21 (27) 2:15.48 (28) 1:28.50 (30) - 133.620 -32.285
29 Tatjana Aleksejeva (A1) RUS 44.08 (25) PB 2:17.24 (31) 1:28.19 (29) - 133.921 -31.984
30 Irina Bogdanova (B2) RUS 44.72 (29) PB 2:15.66 (29) SB 1:30.32 (31) - 135.100 -30.805
Jana Balitskaja (A2) RUS DQ 129.35 DQ (10) 85.68 DQ (16) - - -
Elena Sokhryakova (A2) RUS 41.05 (4) SB 2:06.03 (5) DQ - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
06.02.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (A2) RUS 39.60 SB -
2 Angelina Golikova (B2) RUS 40.76 NRJ +1.160
3 Kristina Kulesjova (A2) RUS 41.01 +1.410
4 Elena Sokhryakova (A2) RUS 41.05 SB +1.450
5 Evgeniya Dmitrijeva (A1) RUS 41.49 SB +1.890
6 Tatjana Kasjtanova (A2) RUS 41.52 SB +1.920
7 Marija Sukhanosova (A1) RUS 41.64 +2.040
8 Margarita Safonova (A1) RUS 41.81 +2.210
9 Varvara Jakovleva (B2) RUS 41.93 +2.330
10 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (A1) RUS 41.94 +2.340
11 Nelja Abyl (A1) RUS 42.03 +2.430
12 Nadezhda Aseeva (A2) RUS 42.06 SB +2.460
13 Anna Tsjernova (B1) RUS 42.12 SB +2.520
14 Jana Popkova (A2) RUS 42.64 +3.040
15 Aleksandra Rzjanskaja (A2) RUS 42.68 +3.080
16 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B1) RUS 42.70 SB +3.100
17 Uljana Romasjova (A2) RUS 42.73 PB +3.130
18 Anastasija Lukasjova (A1) RUS 42.79 +3.190
19 Kristina Dusjkova (A2) RUS 43.01 +3.410
20 Anastasija Spitsa (A1) RUS 43.39 +3.790
21 Tatjana Tikhonova (A1) RUS 43.46 +3.860
22 Tatyana Artma (B1) BLR 43.53 SB +3.930
23 Sofiya Glinkina (A1) RUS 43.69 SB +4.090
24 Svetlana Grebenkova (A1) RUS 43.82 SB +4.220
25 Tatjana Aleksejeva (A1) RUS 44.08 PB +4.480
26 Anna.90 Zajtseva (A2) RUS 44.17 +4.570
27 Darja Djadkova (A2) RUS 44.21 +4.610
28 Tatjana Usjakova (B1) RUS 44.44 +4.840
29 Irina Bogdanova (B2) RUS 44.72 PB +5.120
30 Jekaterina Bezdolnaja (A1) RUS 44.73 +5.130
31 Ljubov Tjubajeva (A1) RUS 44.77 +5.170
Jana Balitskaja (A2) RUS DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
06.02.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniya Dmitrijeva (A1) RUS 2:04.36 SB -
2 Olga Fatkulina (A2) RUS 2:05.16 SB +0.800
3 Angelina Golikova (B2) RUS 2:05.31 +0.950
4 Marija Sukhanosova (A1) RUS 2:05.53 +1.170
5 Elena Sokhryakova (A2) RUS 2:06.03 +1.670
6 Anna Tsjernova (B1) RUS 2:06.81 +2.450
7 Margarita Safonova (A1) RUS 2:08.47 +4.110
8 Tatjana Usjakova (B1) RUS 2:08.64 SB +4.280
9 Tatjana Kasjtanova (A2) RUS 2:08.80 SB +4.440
Jana Balitskaja (A2) RUS 129.35 DQ -
11 Nadezhda Aseeva (A2) RUS 2:09.44 SB +5.080
12 Uljana Romasjova (A2) RUS 2:09.44 SB +5.080
13 Varvara Jakovleva (B2) RUS 2:09.98 +5.620
14 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B1) RUS 2:10.17 +5.810
15 Kristina Kulesjova (A2) RUS 2:10.90 PB +6.540
16 Aleksandra Rzjanskaja (A2) RUS 2:10.98 +6.620
17 Sofiya Glinkina (A1) RUS 2:11.09 +6.730
18 Nelja Abyl (A1) RUS 2:11.79 +7.430
19 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (A1) RUS 2:11.88 SB +7.520
20 Svetlana Grebenkova (A1) RUS 2:11.94 +7.580
21 Anna.90 Zajtseva (A2) RUS 2:12.37 +8.010
22 Ljubov Tjubajeva (A1) RUS 2:12.54 +8.180
23 Anastasija Lukasjova (A1) RUS 2:12.67 PB +8.310
24 Jana Popkova (A2) RUS 2:12.83 +8.470
25 Tatyana Artma (B1) BLR 2:12.93 +8.570
26 Anastasija Spitsa (A1) RUS 2:14.20 +9.840
27 Jekaterina Bezdolnaja (A1) RUS 2:14.29 +9.930
28 Darja Djadkova (A2) RUS 2:15.48 +11.120
29 Irina Bogdanova (B2) RUS 2:15.66 SB +11.300
30 Tatjana Tikhonova (A1) RUS 2:16.78 +12.420
31 Tatjana Aleksejeva (A1) RUS 2:17.24 +12.880
32 Kristina Dusjkova (A2) RUS 2:18.00 +13.640
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
06.02.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Fatkulina (A2) RUS 1:19.77 TRJ -
2 Angelina Golikova (B2) RUS 1:20.81 +1.040
3 Anna Tsjernova (B1) RUS 1:21.51 SB +1.740
4 Marija Sukhanosova (A1) RUS 1:21.61 +1.840
5 Margarita Safonova (A1) RUS 1:21.69 SB +1.920
6 Evgeniya Dmitrijeva (A1) RUS 1:22.00 SB +2.230
7 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (A1) RUS 1:23.09 SB +3.320
8 Varvara Jakovleva (B2) RUS 1:23.25 +3.480
9 Tatjana Kasjtanova (A2) RUS 1:23.30 SB +3.530
10 Nadezhda Aseeva (A2) RUS 1:23.78 SB +4.010
11 Kristina Kulesjova (A2) RUS 1:24.11 +4.340
12 Jana Popkova (A2) RUS 1:24.27 PB +4.500
13 Nelja Abyl (A1) RUS 1:24.30 +4.530
14 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B1) RUS 1:24.75 +4.980
15 Uljana Romasjova (A2) RUS 1:25.30 +5.530
Jana Balitskaja (A2) RUS 85.68 DQ -
17 Kristina Dusjkova (A2) RUS 1:25.74 SB +5.970
18 Svetlana Grebenkova (A1) RUS 1:25.93 PB +6.160
19 Tatyana Artma (B1) BLR 1:26.00 +6.230
20 Tatjana Tikhonova (A1) RUS 1:26.05 SB +6.280
21 Anastasija Lukasjova (A1) RUS 1:26.06 +6.290
22 Aleksandra Rzjanskaja (A2) RUS 1:26.36 +6.590
23 Sofiya Glinkina (A1) RUS 1:26.51 +6.740
24 Tatjana Usjakova (B1) RUS 1:26.80 +7.030
25 Anastasija Spitsa (A1) RUS 1:26.94 +7.170
26 Anna.90 Zajtseva (A2) RUS 1:27.33 +7.560
27 Ljubov Tjubajeva (A1) RUS 1:27.60 +7.830
28 Jekaterina Bezdolnaja (A1) RUS 1:28.19 +8.420
29 Tatjana Aleksejeva (A1) RUS 1:28.19 +8.420
30 Darja Djadkova (A2) RUS 1:28.50 +8.730
31 Irina Bogdanova (B2) RUS 1:30.32 +10.550
Elena Sokhryakova (A2) RUS DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
06.02.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anna Tsjernova (B1) RUS 4:20.26 NRJ -
2 Tatjana Usjakova (B1) RUS 4:21.74 SB +1.480
3 Marija Sukhanosova (A1) RUS 4:25.12 SB +4.860
4 Evgeniya Dmitrijeva (A1) RUS 4:26.63 SB +6.370
5 Olga Fatkulina (A2) RUS 4:28.20 PB +7.940
6 Varvara Jakovleva (B2) RUS 4:30.26 SB +10.000
7 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B1) RUS 4:32.69 +12.430
8 Nadezhda Aseeva (A2) RUS 4:32.83 +12.570
9 Uljana Romasjova (A2) RUS 4:34.19 +13.930
10 Aleksandra Rzjanskaja (A2) RUS 4:35.64 PB +15.380
11 Sofiya Glinkina (A1) RUS 4:35.66 SB +15.400
12 Tatjana Kasjtanova (A2) RUS 4:37.94 SB +17.680
13 Ljubov Tjubajeva (A1) RUS 4:42.35 +22.090
14 Tatyana Artma (B1) BLR 4:42.49 NRJ +22.230
15 Anna.90 Zajtseva (A2) RUS 4:42.55 +22.290
16 Jekaterina Tymtsjisjina (A1) RUS 4:42.99 SB +22.730
17 Jana Popkova (A2) RUS 4:43.56 +23.300
18 Svetlana Grebenkova (A1) RUS 4:45.65 +25.390
19 Nelja Abyl (A1) RUS 4:46.66 SB +26.400
20 Anastasija Spitsa (A1) RUS 4:49.15 +28.890
21 Anastasija Lukasjova (A1) RUS 4:49.89 PB +29.630
22 Kristina Kulesjova (A2) RUS 4:56.20 SB +35.940
23 Kristina Dusjkova (A2) RUS 5:00.73 PB +40.470
Angelina Golikova (B2) RUS DQ -
Margarita Safonova (A1) RUS - -
Tatjana Tikhonova (A1) RUS - -
Jekaterina Bezdolnaja (A1) RUS - -
Darja Djadkova (A2) RUS - -
Tatjana Aleksejeva (A1) RUS - -
Irina Bogdanova (B2) RUS - -
Elena Sokhryakova (A2) RUS - -
Jana Balitskaja (A2) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 08.02.2009

Samalogs 06. - 08.02.2009