Competition: Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
02. - 03.02.2015
Records:
Information:
  • 42 athletes from 1 nation
  • 19 women and 23 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 168 races

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
02. - 03.02.2015

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Sergey Trofimov (A2) RUS 37.24 (4) SB 3:50.47 (1) NRJ, TRJ 1:49.12 (2) SB 6:41.28 (1) SB 152.152 NRJ, TR -
2 Mikhail Kazelin (A1) RUS 36.14 (1) 3:54.65 (2) SB 1:49.04 (1) SB 6:51.41 (2) SB 152.735 PB +0.583
3 Vasilij Pudusjkin (A2) RUS 37.42 (5) SB 3:59.67 (3) SB 1:54.20 (8) SB 7:00.51 (3) PB 157.482 PB +5.330
4 Viktor Mushtakov (A1) RUS 36.63 (2) SB 4:02.69 (8) SB 1:51.30 (3) SB 7:13.22 (10) SB 157.500 PB +5.348
5 Daniil Beliaev (A2) RUS 38.18 (14) 4:01.48 (4) 1:52.94 (5) SB 7:01.21 (4) 158.193 PB +6.041
6 Daniil Bobyr (A2) RUS 37.23 (3) 4:02.28 (6) SB 1:52.81 (4) 7:10.10 (9) SB 158.223 PB +6.071
7 Nadir Biljaletdinov (A2) RUS 37.77 (8) SB 4:02.37 (7) 1:54.52 (10) 7:06.60 (5) 158.998 SB +6.846
8 Ivan Kravtsov (A1) RUS 38.11 (10) SB 4:01.92 (5) SB 1:54.96 (11) SB 7:06.84 (6) SB 159.434 PB +7.282
9 Maksim Nokhrin (A1) RUS 38.21 (15) SB 4:02.89 (9) SB 1:54.19 (7) 7:09.58 (8) 159.712 PB +7.560
10 Vadim Sonin (A1) RUS 37.44 (6) 4:07.58 (13) SB 1:53.99 (6) 7:14.16 (12) PB 160.115 PB +7.963
11 Jevgenij Kurnosov (A2) RUS 38.09 (9) 4:06.98 (12) 1:56.18 (14) 7:07.01 (7) 160.680 +8.528
12 Aleksej Zjbanov (A1) RUS 38.16 (12) 4:05.55 (10) PB 1:55.74 (12) 7:13.77 (11) SB 161.042 PB +8.890
13 Aleksandr Tkatsj (A1) RUS 37.55 (7) 4:06.22 (11) SB 1:54.25 (9) SB 7:37.12 (20) 162.381 +10.229
14 Timofej Khudjakov (A2) RUS 38.44 (16) PB 4:10.15 (16) SB 1:56.26 (15) SB 7:21.64 (14) 163.048 PB +10.896
15 Konstantin Larikov (A2) RUS 38.83 (18) 4:07.94 (14) PB 1:57.01 (16) 7:25.37 (15) SB 163.693 +11.541
16 Ilja Vedeljev (A2) RUS 38.14 (11) PB 4:10.87 (17) PB 1:57.22 (17) SB 7:30.39 (17) SB 164.063 SB +11.911
17 Matvej Katsjagin (A1) RUS 38.18 (13) PB 4:08.42 (15) SB 1:56.17 (13) PB 7:38.37 (21) 164.143 SB +11.991
18 Stepan Rakitin (A1) RUS 39.24 (19) 4:14.28 (19) SB 1:59.50 (20) SB 7:14.58 (13) 164.911 SB +12.759
19 Nikolaj Svintsov (A1) RUS 39.33 (20) 4:13.76 (18) SB 1:58.32 (19) SB 7:28.20 (16) 165.883 PB +13.731
20 Ilja Genajev (A1) RUS 39.41 (21) 4:14.74 (20) PB 1:57.64 (18) 7:39.14 (22) 166.993 +14.841
21 Leonid Sapegin (A2) RUS 39.98 (22) 4:16.10 (21) SB 2:00.79 (22) 7:31.50 (19) SB 168.076 +15.924
22 Jurij Kopsjarov (A2) RUS 38.73 (17) SB 4:25.00 (23) 2:01.05 (23) SB 7:30.43 (18) SB 168.289 PB +16.137
23 Dmitrij Kutsjerjavenko (A1) RUS 40.62 (23) 4:16.60 (22) PB 1:59.96 (21) 7:39.53 (23) 169.325 +17.173
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
02.02.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mikhail Kazelin (A1) RUS 36.14 -
2 Viktor Mushtakov (A1) RUS 36.63 SB +0.490
3 Daniil Bobyr (A2) RUS 37.23 +1.090
4 Sergey Trofimov (A2) RUS 37.24 SB +1.100
5 Vasilij Pudusjkin (A2) RUS 37.42 SB +1.280
6 Vadim Sonin (A1) RUS 37.44 +1.300
7 Aleksandr Tkatsj (A1) RUS 37.55 +1.410
8 Nadir Biljaletdinov (A2) RUS 37.77 SB +1.630
9 Jevgenij Kurnosov (A2) RUS 38.09 +1.950
10 Ivan Kravtsov (A1) RUS 38.11 SB +1.970
11 Ilja Vedeljev (A2) RUS 38.14 PB +2.000
12 Aleksej Zjbanov (A1) RUS 38.16 +2.020
13 Matvej Katsjagin (A1) RUS 38.18 PB +2.040
14 Daniil Beliaev (A2) RUS 38.18 +2.040
15 Maksim Nokhrin (A1) RUS 38.21 SB +2.070
16 Timofej Khudjakov (A2) RUS 38.44 PB +2.300
17 Jurij Kopsjarov (A2) RUS 38.73 SB +2.590
18 Konstantin Larikov (A2) RUS 38.83 +2.690
19 Stepan Rakitin (A1) RUS 39.24 +3.100
20 Nikolaj Svintsov (A1) RUS 39.33 +3.190
21 Ilja Genajev (A1) RUS 39.41 +3.270
22 Leonid Sapegin (A2) RUS 39.98 +3.840
23 Dmitrij Kutsjerjavenko (A1) RUS 40.62 +4.480
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
02.02.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergey Trofimov (A2) RUS 3:50.47 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Mikhail Kazelin (A1) RUS 3:54.65 SB +4.180
3 Vasilij Pudusjkin (A2) RUS 3:59.67 SB +9.200
4 Daniil Beliaev (A2) RUS 4:01.48 +11.010
5 Ivan Kravtsov (A1) RUS 4:01.92 SB +11.450
6 Daniil Bobyr (A2) RUS 4:02.28 SB +11.810
7 Nadir Biljaletdinov (A2) RUS 4:02.37 +11.900
8 Viktor Mushtakov (A1) RUS 4:02.69 SB +12.220
9 Maksim Nokhrin (A1) RUS 4:02.89 SB +12.420
10 Aleksej Zjbanov (A1) RUS 4:05.55 PB +15.080
11 Aleksandr Tkatsj (A1) RUS 4:06.22 SB +15.750
12 Jevgenij Kurnosov (A2) RUS 4:06.98 +16.510
13 Vadim Sonin (A1) RUS 4:07.58 SB +17.110
14 Konstantin Larikov (A2) RUS 4:07.94 PB +17.470
15 Matvej Katsjagin (A1) RUS 4:08.42 SB +17.950
16 Timofej Khudjakov (A2) RUS 4:10.15 SB +19.680
17 Ilja Vedeljev (A2) RUS 4:10.87 PB +20.400
18 Nikolaj Svintsov (A1) RUS 4:13.76 SB +23.290
19 Stepan Rakitin (A1) RUS 4:14.28 SB +23.810
20 Ilja Genajev (A1) RUS 4:14.74 PB +24.270
21 Leonid Sapegin (A2) RUS 4:16.10 SB +25.630
22 Dmitrij Kutsjerjavenko (A1) RUS 4:16.60 PB +26.130
23 Jurij Kopsjarov (A2) RUS 4:25.00 +34.530
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
03.02.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mikhail Kazelin (A1) RUS 1:49.04 SB -
2 Sergey Trofimov (A2) RUS 1:49.12 SB +0.080
3 Viktor Mushtakov (A1) RUS 1:51.30 SB +2.260
4 Daniil Bobyr (A2) RUS 1:52.81 +3.770
5 Daniil Beliaev (A2) RUS 1:52.94 SB +3.900
6 Vadim Sonin (A1) RUS 1:53.99 +4.950
7 Maksim Nokhrin (A1) RUS 1:54.19 +5.150
8 Vasilij Pudusjkin (A2) RUS 1:54.20 SB +5.160
9 Aleksandr Tkatsj (A1) RUS 1:54.25 SB +5.210
10 Nadir Biljaletdinov (A2) RUS 1:54.52 +5.480
11 Ivan Kravtsov (A1) RUS 1:54.96 SB +5.920
12 Aleksej Zjbanov (A1) RUS 1:55.74 +6.700
13 Matvej Katsjagin (A1) RUS 1:56.17 PB +7.130
14 Jevgenij Kurnosov (A2) RUS 1:56.18 +7.140
15 Timofej Khudjakov (A2) RUS 1:56.26 SB +7.220
16 Konstantin Larikov (A2) RUS 1:57.01 +7.970
17 Ilja Vedeljev (A2) RUS 1:57.22 SB +8.180
18 Ilja Genajev (A1) RUS 1:57.64 +8.600
19 Nikolaj Svintsov (A1) RUS 1:58.32 SB +9.280
20 Stepan Rakitin (A1) RUS 1:59.50 SB +10.460
21 Dmitrij Kutsjerjavenko (A1) RUS 1:59.96 +10.920
22 Leonid Sapegin (A2) RUS 2:00.79 +11.750
23 Jurij Kopsjarov (A2) RUS 2:01.05 SB +12.010
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
03.02.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergey Trofimov (A2) RUS 6:41.28 SB -
2 Mikhail Kazelin (A1) RUS 6:51.41 SB +10.130
3 Vasilij Pudusjkin (A2) RUS 7:00.51 PB +19.230
4 Daniil Beliaev (A2) RUS 7:01.21 +19.930
5 Nadir Biljaletdinov (A2) RUS 7:06.60 +25.320
6 Ivan Kravtsov (A1) RUS 7:06.84 SB +25.560
7 Jevgenij Kurnosov (A2) RUS 7:07.01 +25.730
8 Maksim Nokhrin (A1) RUS 7:09.58 +28.300
9 Daniil Bobyr (A2) RUS 7:10.10 SB +28.820
10 Viktor Mushtakov (A1) RUS 7:13.22 SB +31.940
11 Aleksej Zjbanov (A1) RUS 7:13.77 SB +32.490
12 Vadim Sonin (A1) RUS 7:14.16 PB +32.880
13 Stepan Rakitin (A1) RUS 7:14.58 +33.300
14 Timofej Khudjakov (A2) RUS 7:21.64 +40.360
15 Konstantin Larikov (A2) RUS 7:25.37 SB +44.090
16 Nikolaj Svintsov (A1) RUS 7:28.20 +46.920
17 Ilja Vedeljev (A2) RUS 7:30.39 SB +49.110
18 Jurij Kopsjarov (A2) RUS 7:30.43 SB +49.150
19 Leonid Sapegin (A2) RUS 7:31.50 SB +50.220
20 Aleksandr Tkatsj (A1) RUS 7:37.12 +55.840
21 Matvej Katsjagin (A1) RUS 7:38.37 +57.090
22 Ilja Genajev (A1) RUS 7:39.14 +57.860
23 Dmitrij Kutsjerjavenko (A1) RUS 7:39.53 +58.250
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 02. - 03.02.2015