Competition: Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
02. - 03.02.2015
Records:
Information:
  • 42 athletes from 1 nation
  • 19 women and 23 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 168 races

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
02. - 03.02.2015

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Elizaveta Kazelina (A1) RUS 40.04 (1) 2:02.22 (1) 1:20.09 (1) 4:14.91 (1) NRJ 163.310 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Anna Opytova (A2) RUS 41.82 (6) SB 2:06.69 (4) 1:22.31 (3) 4:28.32 (2) SB 169.925 SB +6.615
3 Marina Salnikova (A2) RUS 41.21 (2) 2:06.34 (3) SB 1:22.52 (5) 4:34.05 (5) SB 170.258 PB +6.948
4 Uljana Kudlenko (A1) RUS 41.40 (3) SB 2:06.28 (2) SB 1:22.19 (2) SB 4:34.34 (6) SB 170.311 PB +7.001
5 Anastasija Zdravkova (A2) RUS 41.83 (7) 2:07.52 (5) SB 1:22.42 (4) 4:30.29 (3) 170.594 PB +7.284
6 Darja.96 Filippova (A2) RUS 41.54 (4) SB 2:08.38 (6) SB 1:23.28 (7) 4:47.08 (11) SB 173.819 PB +10.509
7 Nina Klimentsova (A1) RUS 42.60 (10) SB 2:09.09 (7) SB 1:24.91 (10) 4:38.21 (7) 174.453 SB +11.143
8 Ksenija Grisjina (A2) RUS 42.19 (9) SB 2:10.53 (9) SB 1:24.25 (8) SB 4:42.13 (9) SB 174.846 SB +11.536
9 Jelizaveta Khreptugova (A1) RUS 43.90 (17) 2:10.19 (8) 1:26.04 (12) 4:32.81 (4) SB 175.784 +12.474
10 Angelina Kadyrova (A2) RUS 42.17 (8) 2:12.02 (11) 1:24.82 (9) 4:43.43 (10) 175.824 SB +12.514
11 Darja Beskrovnykh (A2) RUS 43.25 (13) SB 2:10.81 (10) 1:26.27 (13) SB 4:38.86 (8) 176.464 SB +13.154
12 Darja Strelnikova (A1) RUS 41.75 (5) 2:12.64 (12) PB 1:22.86 (6) PB 4:57.17 (16) SB 176.921 +13.611
13 Alevtina Bruslavskaja (A1) RUS 42.85 (11) 2:14.54 (14) 1:25.31 (11) 4:49.20 (12) 178.551 +15.241
14 Jelena Trandafilova (A2) RUS 43.87 (16) 2:14.59 (15) SB 1:28.46 (16) 4:49.36 (13) SB 181.189 +17.879
15 Aleksandra Martents (A1) RUS 43.41 (14) SB 2:13.64 (13) SB 1:26.43 (14) SB 5:00.99 (18) 181.336 SB +18.026
16 Jelizaveta Perfilova (A1) RUS 45.02 (19) 2:15.93 (17) SB 1:29.01 (18) SB 4:49.91 (14) SB 183.153 PB +19.843
17 Valerija Knjazeva (A1) RUS 44.29 (18) 2:17.40 (18) 1:28.48 (17) SB 4:53.32 (15) 183.216 +19.906
18 Julija Babulajeva (A2) RUS 43.85 (15) 2:15.15 (16) PB 1:29.64 (19) 4:58.87 (17) 183.531 PB +20.221
19 Anna Mandritsjenko (A1) RUS 43.09 (12) 2:21.00 (19) 1:27.92 (15) PB 5:06.86 (19) 185.193 +21.883
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
02.02.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elizaveta Kazelina (A1) RUS 40.04 -
2 Marina Salnikova (A2) RUS 41.21 +1.170
3 Uljana Kudlenko (A1) RUS 41.40 SB +1.360
4 Darja.96 Filippova (A2) RUS 41.54 SB +1.500
5 Darja Strelnikova (A1) RUS 41.75 +1.710
6 Anna Opytova (A2) RUS 41.82 SB +1.780
7 Anastasija Zdravkova (A2) RUS 41.83 +1.790
8 Angelina Kadyrova (A2) RUS 42.17 +2.130
9 Ksenija Grisjina (A2) RUS 42.19 SB +2.150
10 Nina Klimentsova (A1) RUS 42.60 SB +2.560
11 Alevtina Bruslavskaja (A1) RUS 42.85 +2.810
12 Anna Mandritsjenko (A1) RUS 43.09 +3.050
13 Darja Beskrovnykh (A2) RUS 43.25 SB +3.210
14 Aleksandra Martents (A1) RUS 43.41 SB +3.370
15 Julija Babulajeva (A2) RUS 43.85 +3.810
16 Jelena Trandafilova (A2) RUS 43.87 +3.830
17 Jelizaveta Khreptugova (A1) RUS 43.90 +3.860
18 Valerija Knjazeva (A1) RUS 44.29 +4.250
19 Jelizaveta Perfilova (A1) RUS 45.02 +4.980
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
02.02.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elizaveta Kazelina (A1) RUS 2:02.22 -
2 Uljana Kudlenko (A1) RUS 2:06.28 SB +4.060
3 Marina Salnikova (A2) RUS 2:06.34 SB +4.120
4 Anna Opytova (A2) RUS 2:06.69 +4.470
5 Anastasija Zdravkova (A2) RUS 2:07.52 SB +5.300
6 Darja.96 Filippova (A2) RUS 2:08.38 SB +6.160
7 Nina Klimentsova (A1) RUS 2:09.09 SB +6.870
8 Jelizaveta Khreptugova (A1) RUS 2:10.19 +7.970
9 Ksenija Grisjina (A2) RUS 2:10.53 SB +8.310
10 Darja Beskrovnykh (A2) RUS 2:10.81 +8.590
11 Angelina Kadyrova (A2) RUS 2:12.02 +9.800
12 Darja Strelnikova (A1) RUS 2:12.64 PB +10.420
13 Aleksandra Martents (A1) RUS 2:13.64 SB +11.420
14 Alevtina Bruslavskaja (A1) RUS 2:14.54 +12.320
15 Jelena Trandafilova (A2) RUS 2:14.59 SB +12.370
16 Julija Babulajeva (A2) RUS 2:15.15 PB +12.930
17 Jelizaveta Perfilova (A1) RUS 2:15.93 SB +13.710
18 Valerija Knjazeva (A1) RUS 2:17.40 +15.180
19 Anna Mandritsjenko (A1) RUS 2:21.00 +18.780
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
03.02.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elizaveta Kazelina (A1) RUS 1:20.09 -
2 Uljana Kudlenko (A1) RUS 1:22.19 SB +2.100
3 Anna Opytova (A2) RUS 1:22.31 +2.220
4 Anastasija Zdravkova (A2) RUS 1:22.42 +2.330
5 Marina Salnikova (A2) RUS 1:22.52 +2.430
6 Darja Strelnikova (A1) RUS 1:22.86 PB +2.770
7 Darja.96 Filippova (A2) RUS 1:23.28 +3.190
8 Ksenija Grisjina (A2) RUS 1:24.25 SB +4.160
9 Angelina Kadyrova (A2) RUS 1:24.82 +4.730
10 Nina Klimentsova (A1) RUS 1:24.91 +4.820
11 Alevtina Bruslavskaja (A1) RUS 1:25.31 +5.220
12 Jelizaveta Khreptugova (A1) RUS 1:26.04 +5.950
13 Darja Beskrovnykh (A2) RUS 1:26.27 SB +6.180
14 Aleksandra Martents (A1) RUS 1:26.43 SB +6.340
15 Anna Mandritsjenko (A1) RUS 1:27.92 PB +7.830
16 Jelena Trandafilova (A2) RUS 1:28.46 +8.370
17 Valerija Knjazeva (A1) RUS 1:28.48 SB +8.390
18 Jelizaveta Perfilova (A1) RUS 1:29.01 SB +8.920
19 Julija Babulajeva (A2) RUS 1:29.64 +9.550
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
03.02.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elizaveta Kazelina (A1) RUS 4:14.91 NRJ -
2 Anna Opytova (A2) RUS 4:28.32 SB +13.410
3 Anastasija Zdravkova (A2) RUS 4:30.29 +15.380
4 Jelizaveta Khreptugova (A1) RUS 4:32.81 SB +17.900
5 Marina Salnikova (A2) RUS 4:34.05 SB +19.140
6 Uljana Kudlenko (A1) RUS 4:34.34 SB +19.430
7 Nina Klimentsova (A1) RUS 4:38.21 +23.300
8 Darja Beskrovnykh (A2) RUS 4:38.86 +23.950
9 Ksenija Grisjina (A2) RUS 4:42.13 SB +27.220
10 Angelina Kadyrova (A2) RUS 4:43.43 +28.520
11 Darja.96 Filippova (A2) RUS 4:47.08 SB +32.170
12 Alevtina Bruslavskaja (A1) RUS 4:49.20 +34.290
13 Jelena Trandafilova (A2) RUS 4:49.36 SB +34.450
14 Jelizaveta Perfilova (A1) RUS 4:49.91 SB +35.000
15 Valerija Knjazeva (A1) RUS 4:53.32 +38.410
16 Darja Strelnikova (A1) RUS 4:57.17 SB +42.260
17 Julija Babulajeva (A2) RUS 4:58.87 +43.960
18 Aleksandra Martents (A1) RUS 5:00.99 +46.080
19 Anna Mandritsjenko (A1) RUS 5:06.86 +51.950
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 02. - 03.02.2015