Competition: Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
24. - 25.02.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 151 athletes from 1 nation
  • 73 women and 78 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 1098 races (24x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
24. - 25.02.2020

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Maksimilian Gajevskij (C2) RUS 38.37 (2) SB 1:56.17 (1) SB 1:15.24 (1) SB 4:19.04 (5) SB 157.886 PB -
2 Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (C2) RUS 39.61 (9) 1:58.89 (2) 1:16.94 (2) SB 4:11.82 (1) 159.680 PB +1.794
3 Sergej Borodulin (C2) RUS 38.67 (5) SB 1:59.39 (3) SB 1:17.31 (4) SB 4:22.87 (8) 160.932 SB +3.046
4 Nikolaj.05 Baranov (C2) RUS 39.80 (12) 2:00.71 (5) 1:18.17 (8) 4:12.50 (2) 161.204 PB +3.318
5 Daniil Burgasov (C2) RUS 38.92 (6) SB 1:59.85 (4) SB 1:17.20 (3) SB 4:24.07 (9) SB 161.481 PB +3.595
6 Aleksej Trubatsjjov (C2) RUS 40.40 (21) SB 2:00.98 (6) SB 1:17.83 (6) PB 4:13.56 (3) SB 161.901 PB +4.015
7 Alekhandro Dokasj Gogina (C2) RUS 38.42 (3) 2:01.82 (7) SB 1:17.98 (7) 4:27.95 (14) 162.674 PB +4.788
8 Jegor Abrastsjenko (C1) RUS 39.03 (7) SB 2:02.43 (8) SB 1:19.85 (16) 4:21.13 (7) 163.286 PB +5.400
9 Stepan Najdin (C2) RUS 40.87 (32) SB 2:02.97 (10) SB 1:20.52 (21) SB 4:17.00 (4) SB 164.953 PB +7.067
10 Vasilij Nazvanov (C1) RUS 39.84 (13) 2:07.52 (27) 1:19.95 (17) 4:28.27 (15) 167.032 SB +9.146
11 Jevgenij Kordjukov (C2) RUS 39.72 (10) 2:06.62 (23) SB 1:18.58 (9) SB 4:35.85 (23) SB 167.191 SB +9.305
12 Ivan Fruktov (C1) RUS 41.68 (55) 2:04.84 (14) 1:21.22 (29) 4:20.51 (6) 167.321 SB +9.435
13 Nikita Patronov (C1) RUS 41.15 (36) SB 2:04.08 (12) SB 1:21.07 (26) SB 4:26.40 (13) SB 167.445 SB +9.559
14 Nikita Kotsjesjev (C2) RUS 40.02 (15) 2:04.36 (13) SB 1:19.41 (12) SB 4:38.03 (25) 167.516 +9.630
15 Fedor Malastsjenkov (C2) RUS 40.69 (28) 2:05.84 (19) 1:20.28 (19) 4:28.46 (16) 167.519 PB +9.633
16 Artjom Veselkin (C2) RUS 40.67 (27) SB 2:03.68 (11) SB 1:19.45 (13) SB 4:35.62 (22) SB 167.557 PB +9.671
17 Ilja Ruf (C2) RUS 40.75 (29) 2:06.21 (21) SB 1:20.91 (25) 4:26.04 (11) 167.615 PB +9.729
18 Kirill Durkin (C2) RUS 41.15 (36) SB 2:05.07 (15) 1:20.01 (18) 4:29.43 (17) 167.750 PB +9.864
19 Pavel Tjustsjanov (C1) RUS 40.04 (16) SB 2:05.91 (20) SB 1:25.08 (64) 4:26.32 (12) 168.936 SB +11.050
20 Ramsjed Nisjanbajev (C2) RUS 42.19 (62) 2:08.10 (32) 1:20.52 (21) SB 4:25.12 (10) 169.336 +11.450
21 Denis Morozov (C2) RUS 40.11 (18) 2:06.83 (25) 1:21.17 (27) SB 4:39.71 (26) 169.589 PB +11.703
22 Danil Dinislamov (C2) RUS 40.40 (21) 2:06.21 (21) SB 1:20.74 (23) 4:41.86 (27) 169.816 PB +11.930
23 Arsenij Samarin (C2) RUS 40.63 (25) 2:07.29 (26) SB 1:21.88 (37) SB 4:36.70 (24) SB 170.116 SB +12.230
24 Konstantin Ganzjuk (C2) RUS 41.91 (59) 2:05.40 (17) SB 1:21.64 (34) SB 4:35.19 (21) 170.395 PB +12.509
25 Andrej Komarov (C2) RUS 40.29 (20) SB 2:06.76 (24) SB 1:20.49 (20) SB 4:45.81 (29) 170.423 PB +12.537
26 Rodion Antipin (C2) RUS 40.84 (30) 2:07.66 (29) 1:22.03 (39) 4:47.36 (30) 172.301 +14.415
27 Nikolaj Anikin (C2) RUS 42.38 (64) SB 2:07.72 (30) SB 1:23.23 (50) SB 4:35.02 (20) SB 172.404 PB +14.518
28 Danil Ansimov (C2) RUS 42.70 (67) 2:05.63 (18) 1:26.00 (67) 4:31.49 (19) 172.824 PB +14.938
29 Ilja Sjakhmatov (C2) RUS 41.58 (49) 2:07.62 (28) 1:22.92 (47) SB 4:43.55 (28) 172.838 SB +14.952
31 Stanislav Kukusjkin (C2) RUS 39.05 (8) 2:08.47 (35) 1:19.65 (14) - 121.698 -
32 Jegor Fokin (C2) RUS 37.94 (1) SB 2:19.25 (69) 1:17.34 (5) - 123.026 -
33 Aleksej Berdnikov (C1) RUS 40.04 (16) SB 2:08.40 (34) SB 1:21.90 (38) SB - 123.790 -
34 Vladislav.05 Zjukov (C2) RUS 39.96 (14) 2:10.22 (49) 1:21.20 (28) - 123.966 -
35 Kirill Tsjurikov (C2) RUS 41.51 (48) SB 2:08.20 (33) SB 1:20.79 (24) SB - 124.638 -
36 Mikhail Sorokoletov (C1) RUS 41.42 (47) SB 2:09.09 (43) 1:21.32 (31) SB - 125.110 -
37 Nikita Tsjuprunov (C2) RUS 40.85 (31) SB 2:09.77 (48) 1:22.21 (41) SB - 125.211 -
38 Aleksej Sulojev (C2) RUS 40.49 (24) 2:09.72 (47) 1:23.02 (49) - 125.240 -
39 Arsenij Zujev (C2) RUS 41.33 (45) SB 2:08.78 (39) PB 1:22.16 (40) SB - 125.336 -
40 Konstantin Zykov (C1) RUS 41.63 (52) 2:08.71 (37) 1:21.62 (33) SB - 125.343 -
41 Aleksandr Ratsjkov (C2) RUS 41.63 (52) 2:09.30 (44) 1:21.59 (32) - 125.525 -
42 Ilja Dubakin (C2) RUS 41.11 (34) 2:09.31 (45) 1:22.67 (46) - 125.548 -
43 Andrej.05 Volkov (C2) RUS 41.29 (43) 2:09.01 (42) 1:22.58 (43) - 125.583 -
44 Jevgenij Gnutik (C2) RUS 40.44 (23) 2:08.98 (41) 1:24.35 (57) - 125.608 -
45 Vladimir Bartko (C1) RUS 41.62 (51) 2:08.92 (40) SB 1:22.33 (42) SB - 125.758 -
46 Maksim.05 Petrenko (C1) RUS 41.16 (38) 2:09.49 (46) 1:22.92 (47) - 125.783 -
47 Dmitrij Katsjurin (C2) RUS 41.16 (38) 2:11.10 (52) 1:22.60 (44) PB - 126.160 -
48 Gleb Sizjurin (C2) RUS 41.11 (34) 2:08.51 (36) 1:24.82 (60) - 126.356 -
49 Jurij Sapunov (C2) RUS 41.72 (56) SB 2:08.72 (38) SB 1:23.82 (52) SB - 126.536 -
50 Artem Tjunderov (C2) RUS 41.72 (56) SB 2:15.23 (66) SB 1:19.83 (15) PB - 126.711 -
51 Bael Kuzebajev (C2) RUS 41.29 (43) SB 2:12.42 (58) 1:22.60 (44) PB - 126.730 -
52 Dmitrij Kukhtej (C2) RUS 41.22 (41) PB 2:11.40 (54) 1:23.79 (51) - 126.915 -
53 Aleksej Guzjavin (C2) RUS 41.18 (40) 2:11.92 (56) 1:23.99 (54) - 127.148 -
54 Roman Nakrosjajev (C2) RUS 41.34 (46) SB 2:10.99 (50) SB 1:24.50 (58) SB - 127.253 -
55 Artjom Magomedov (C2) RUS 40.64 (26) SB 2:14.16 (61) SB 1:23.86 (53) SB - 127.290 -
56 Kirill Brokorenko (C2) RUS 41.01 (33) SB 2:13.67 (60) SB 1:25.04 (63) SB - 128.086 -
57 Vladislav Skrebkov (C2) RUS 41.22 (41) PB 2:14.87 (64) SB 1:24.92 (62) PB - 128.636 -
58 Savelij Almazov (C2) RUS 41.60 (50) 2:15.19 (65) 1:24.01 (55) - 128.668 -
59 Andrej.04 Popov (C2) RUS 42.44 (66) 2:12.16 (57) 1:24.90 (61) - 128.943 -
60 Timofej Bujnov (C2) RUS 41.96 (60) 2:12.59 (59) 1:25.70 (66) - 129.006 -
61 Gleb Melkher (C1) RUS 41.97 (61) 2:14.64 (63) 1:24.52 (59) - 129.110 -
62 Aleksandr Ponamorenko (C1) RUS 41.64 (54) SB 2:14.18 (62) SB 1:25.60 (65) SB - 129.166 -
63 Denis Kurlykov (C2) RUS 43.23 (68) 2:11.17 (53) 1:26.53 (68) - 130.218 -
65 Mark Ryskin (C1) RUS 42.38 (64) SB 2:17.42 (68) 1:27.29 (69) - 131.831 -
66 Nikita Smolenkov (C2) RUS 44.72 (70) 2:24.17 (70) 1:31.80 (70) - 138.676 -
67 Pavel Ljamin (C2) RUS 48.09 (71) 2:26.41 (71) 1:24.30 (56) - 139.043 -
68 Ilja Tataurov (C2) RUS 1:04.35 (72) 2:11.08 (51) 1:21.72 (35) - 148.903 -
Mikhail Sjerr (C2) RUS 38.47 (4) DNF - - - -
Mikhail Tukhvatov (C2) RUS DNF 2:17.39 (67) 1:21.28 (30) - - -
Vladislav Zelenin (C2) RUS DNF 2:11.87 (55) 1:19.13 (11) SB - - -
Artjom Jurev (C2) RUS 40.16 (19) PB 2:05.10 (16) PB DNF DQ - -
Kirill Loginov (C2) RUS 42.20 (63) DQ 1:34.13 (71) - - -
Artem Mazur (C2) RUS 41.73 (58) DQ 1:21.81 (36) SB - - -
Vladislav Maltsjikov (C2) RUS 43.29 (69) 2:07.92 (31) DNS 4:30.97 (18) - -
Aleksandr.05 Filimonov (C2) RUS 39.79 (11) SB 2:02.95 (9) SB 1:19.06 (10) PB DQ - -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
24.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jegor Fokin (C2) RUS 37.94 SB -
2 Maksimilian Gajevskij (C2) RUS 38.37 SB +0.430
3 Alekhandro Dokasj Gogina (C2) RUS 38.42 +0.480
4 Mikhail Sjerr (C2) RUS 38.47 +0.530
5 Sergej Borodulin (C2) RUS 38.67 SB +0.730
6 Daniil Burgasov (C2) RUS 38.92 SB +0.980
7 Jegor Abrastsjenko (C1) RUS 39.03 SB +1.090
8 Stanislav Kukusjkin (C2) RUS 39.05 +1.110
9 Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (C2) RUS 39.61 +1.670
10 Jevgenij Kordjukov (C2) RUS 39.72 +1.780
11 Aleksandr.05 Filimonov (C2) RUS 39.79 SB +1.850
12 Nikolaj.05 Baranov (C2) RUS 39.80 +1.860
13 Vasilij Nazvanov (C1) RUS 39.84 +1.900
14 Vladislav.05 Zjukov (C2) RUS 39.96 +2.020
15 Nikita Kotsjesjev (C2) RUS 40.02 +2.080
16 Aleksej Berdnikov (C1) RUS 40.04 SB +2.100
Pavel Tjustsjanov (C1) RUS 40.04 SB +2.100
18 Denis Morozov (C2) RUS 40.11 +2.170
19 Artjom Jurev (C2) RUS 40.16 PB +2.220
20 Andrej Komarov (C2) RUS 40.29 SB +2.350
21 Danil Dinislamov (C2) RUS 40.40 +2.460
Aleksej Trubatsjjov (C2) RUS 40.40 SB +2.460
23 Jevgenij Gnutik (C2) RUS 40.44 +2.500
24 Aleksej Sulojev (C2) RUS 40.49 +2.550
25 Arsenij Samarin (C2) RUS 40.63 +2.690
26 Artjom Magomedov (C2) RUS 40.64 SB +2.700
27 Artjom Veselkin (C2) RUS 40.67 SB +2.730
28 Fedor Malastsjenkov (C2) RUS 40.69 +2.750
29 Ilja Ruf (C2) RUS 40.75 +2.810
30 Rodion Antipin (C2) RUS 40.84 +2.900
31 Nikita Tsjuprunov (C2) RUS 40.85 SB +2.910
32 Stepan Najdin (C2) RUS 40.87 SB +2.930
33 Kirill Brokorenko (C2) RUS 41.01 SB +3.070
34 Gleb Sizjurin (C2) RUS 41.11 +3.170
Ilja Dubakin (C2) RUS 41.11 +3.170
36 Kirill Durkin (C2) RUS 41.15 SB +3.210
Nikita Patronov (C1) RUS 41.15 SB +3.210
38 Maksim.05 Petrenko (C1) RUS 41.16 +3.220
Dmitrij Katsjurin (C2) RUS 41.16 +3.220
40 Aleksej Guzjavin (C2) RUS 41.18 +3.240
41 Vladislav Skrebkov (C2) RUS 41.22 PB +3.280
Dmitrij Kukhtej (C2) RUS 41.22 PB +3.280
43 Bael Kuzebajev (C2) RUS 41.29 SB +3.350
Andrej.05 Volkov (C2) RUS 41.29 +3.350
45 Arsenij Zujev (C2) RUS 41.33 SB +3.390
46 Roman Nakrosjajev (C2) RUS 41.34 SB +3.400
47 Mikhail Sorokoletov (C1) RUS 41.42 SB +3.480
48 Kirill Tsjurikov (C2) RUS 41.51 SB +3.570
49 Ilja Sjakhmatov (C2) RUS 41.58 +3.640
50 Savelij Almazov (C2) RUS 41.60 +3.660
51 Vladimir Bartko (C1) RUS 41.62 +3.680
52 Aleksandr Ratsjkov (C2) RUS 41.63 +3.690
Konstantin Zykov (C1) RUS 41.63 +3.690
54 Aleksandr Ponamorenko (C1) RUS 41.64 SB +3.700
55 Ivan Fruktov (C1) RUS 41.68 +3.740
56 Artem Tjunderov (C2) RUS 41.72 SB +3.780
Jurij Sapunov (C2) RUS 41.72 SB +3.780
58 Artem Mazur (C2) RUS 41.73 +3.790
59 Konstantin Ganzjuk (C2) RUS 41.91 +3.970
60 Timofej Bujnov (C2) RUS 41.96 +4.020
61 Gleb Melkher (C1) RUS 41.97 +4.030
62 Ramsjed Nisjanbajev (C2) RUS 42.19 +4.250
63 Kirill Loginov (C2) RUS 42.20 +4.260
64 Mark Ryskin (C1) RUS 42.38 SB +4.440
Nikolaj Anikin (C2) RUS 42.38 SB +4.440
66 Andrej.04 Popov (C2) RUS 42.44 +4.500
67 Danil Ansimov (C2) RUS 42.70 +4.760
68 Denis Kurlykov (C2) RUS 43.23 +5.290
69 Vladislav Maltsjikov (C2) RUS 43.29 +5.350
70 Nikita Smolenkov (C2) RUS 44.72 +6.780
71 Pavel Ljamin (C2) RUS 48.09 +10.150
72 Ilja Tataurov (C2) RUS 1:04.35 +26.410
DNF Mikhail Tukhvatov (C2) RUS DNF -
DNF Vladislav Zelenin (C2) RUS DNF -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
24.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksimilian Gajevskij (C2) RUS 1:56.17 SB -
2 Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (C2) RUS 1:58.89 +2.720
3 Sergej Borodulin (C2) RUS 1:59.39 SB +3.220
4 Daniil Burgasov (C2) RUS 1:59.85 SB +3.680
5 Nikolaj.05 Baranov (C2) RUS 2:00.71 +4.540
6 Aleksej Trubatsjjov (C2) RUS 2:00.98 SB +4.810
7 Alekhandro Dokasj Gogina (C2) RUS 2:01.82 SB +5.650
8 Jegor Abrastsjenko (C1) RUS 2:02.43 SB +6.260
9 Aleksandr.05 Filimonov (C2) RUS 2:02.95 SB +6.780
10 Stepan Najdin (C2) RUS 2:02.97 SB +6.800
11 Artjom Veselkin (C2) RUS 2:03.68 SB +7.510
12 Nikita Patronov (C1) RUS 2:04.08 SB +7.910
13 Nikita Kotsjesjev (C2) RUS 2:04.36 SB +8.190
14 Ivan Fruktov (C1) RUS 2:04.84 +8.670
15 Kirill Durkin (C2) RUS 2:05.07 +8.900
16 Artjom Jurev (C2) RUS 2:05.10 PB +8.930
17 Konstantin Ganzjuk (C2) RUS 2:05.40 SB +9.230
18 Danil Ansimov (C2) RUS 2:05.63 +9.460
19 Fedor Malastsjenkov (C2) RUS 2:05.84 +9.670
20 Pavel Tjustsjanov (C1) RUS 2:05.91 SB +9.740
21 Danil Dinislamov (C2) RUS 2:06.21 SB +10.040
Ilja Ruf (C2) RUS 2:06.21 SB +10.040
23 Jevgenij Kordjukov (C2) RUS 2:06.62 SB +10.450
24 Andrej Komarov (C2) RUS 2:06.76 SB +10.590
25 Denis Morozov (C2) RUS 2:06.83 +10.660
26 Arsenij Samarin (C2) RUS 2:07.29 SB +11.120
27 Vasilij Nazvanov (C1) RUS 2:07.52 +11.350
28 Ilja Sjakhmatov (C2) RUS 2:07.62 +11.450
29 Rodion Antipin (C2) RUS 2:07.66 +11.490
30 Nikolaj Anikin (C2) RUS 2:07.72 SB +11.550
31 Vladislav Maltsjikov (C2) RUS 2:07.92 +11.750
32 Ramsjed Nisjanbajev (C2) RUS 2:08.10 +11.930
33 Kirill Tsjurikov (C2) RUS 2:08.20 SB +12.030
34 Aleksej Berdnikov (C1) RUS 2:08.40 SB +12.230
35 Stanislav Kukusjkin (C2) RUS 2:08.47 +12.300
36 Gleb Sizjurin (C2) RUS 2:08.51 +12.340
37 Konstantin Zykov (C1) RUS 2:08.71 +12.540
38 Jurij Sapunov (C2) RUS 2:08.72 SB +12.550
39 Arsenij Zujev (C2) RUS 2:08.78 PB +12.610
40 Vladimir Bartko (C1) RUS 2:08.92 SB +12.750
41 Jevgenij Gnutik (C2) RUS 2:08.98 +12.810
42 Andrej.05 Volkov (C2) RUS 2:09.01 +12.840
43 Mikhail Sorokoletov (C1) RUS 2:09.09 +12.920
44 Aleksandr Ratsjkov (C2) RUS 2:09.30 +13.130
45 Ilja Dubakin (C2) RUS 2:09.31 +13.140
46 Maksim.05 Petrenko (C1) RUS 2:09.49 +13.320
47 Aleksej Sulojev (C2) RUS 2:09.72 +13.550
48 Nikita Tsjuprunov (C2) RUS 2:09.77 +13.600
49 Vladislav.05 Zjukov (C2) RUS 2:10.22 +14.050
50 Roman Nakrosjajev (C2) RUS 2:10.99 SB +14.820
51 Ilja Tataurov (C2) RUS 2:11.08 +14.910
52 Dmitrij Katsjurin (C2) RUS 2:11.10 +14.930
53 Denis Kurlykov (C2) RUS 2:11.17 +15.000
54 Dmitrij Kukhtej (C2) RUS 2:11.40 +15.230
55 Vladislav Zelenin (C2) RUS 2:11.87 +15.700
56 Aleksej Guzjavin (C2) RUS 2:11.92 +15.750
57 Andrej.04 Popov (C2) RUS 2:12.16 +15.990
58 Bael Kuzebajev (C2) RUS 2:12.42 +16.250
59 Timofej Bujnov (C2) RUS 2:12.59 +16.420
60 Kirill Brokorenko (C2) RUS 2:13.67 SB +17.500
61 Artjom Magomedov (C2) RUS 2:14.16 SB +17.990
62 Aleksandr Ponamorenko (C1) RUS 2:14.18 SB +18.010
63 Gleb Melkher (C1) RUS 2:14.64 +18.470
64 Vladislav Skrebkov (C2) RUS 2:14.87 SB +18.700
65 Savelij Almazov (C2) RUS 2:15.19 +19.020
66 Artem Tjunderov (C2) RUS 2:15.23 SB +19.060
67 Mikhail Tukhvatov (C2) RUS 2:17.39 +21.220
68 Mark Ryskin (C1) RUS 2:17.42 +21.250
69 Jegor Fokin (C2) RUS 2:19.25 +23.080
70 Nikita Smolenkov (C2) RUS 2:24.17 +28.000
71 Pavel Ljamin (C2) RUS 2:26.41 +30.240
DNF Mikhail Sjerr (C2) RUS DNF -
DQ Artem Mazur (C2) RUS DQ -
DQ Kirill Loginov (C2) RUS DQ -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
25.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksimilian Gajevskij (C2) RUS 1:15.24 SB -
2 Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (C2) RUS 1:16.94 SB +1.700
3 Daniil Burgasov (C2) RUS 1:17.20 SB +1.960
4 Sergej Borodulin (C2) RUS 1:17.31 SB +2.070
5 Jegor Fokin (C2) RUS 1:17.34 +2.100
6 Aleksej Trubatsjjov (C2) RUS 1:17.83 PB +2.590
7 Alekhandro Dokasj Gogina (C2) RUS 1:17.98 +2.740
8 Nikolaj.05 Baranov (C2) RUS 1:18.17 +2.930
9 Jevgenij Kordjukov (C2) RUS 1:18.58 SB +3.340
10 Aleksandr.05 Filimonov (C2) RUS 1:19.06 PB +3.820
11 Vladislav Zelenin (C2) RUS 1:19.13 SB +3.890
12 Nikita Kotsjesjev (C2) RUS 1:19.41 SB +4.170
13 Artjom Veselkin (C2) RUS 1:19.45 SB +4.210
14 Stanislav Kukusjkin (C2) RUS 1:19.65 +4.410
15 Artem Tjunderov (C2) RUS 1:19.83 PB +4.590
16 Jegor Abrastsjenko (C1) RUS 1:19.85 +4.610
17 Vasilij Nazvanov (C1) RUS 1:19.95 +4.710
18 Kirill Durkin (C2) RUS 1:20.01 +4.770
19 Fedor Malastsjenkov (C2) RUS 1:20.28 +5.040
20 Andrej Komarov (C2) RUS 1:20.49 SB +5.250
21 Ramsjed Nisjanbajev (C2) RUS 1:20.52 SB +5.280
Stepan Najdin (C2) RUS 1:20.52 SB +5.280
23 Danil Dinislamov (C2) RUS 1:20.74 +5.500
24 Kirill Tsjurikov (C2) RUS 1:20.79 SB +5.550
25 Ilja Ruf (C2) RUS 1:20.91 +5.670
26 Nikita Patronov (C1) RUS 1:21.07 SB +5.830
27 Denis Morozov (C2) RUS 1:21.17 SB +5.930
28 Vladislav.05 Zjukov (C2) RUS 1:21.20 +5.960
29 Ivan Fruktov (C1) RUS 1:21.22 +5.980
30 Mikhail Tukhvatov (C2) RUS 1:21.28 +6.040
31 Mikhail Sorokoletov (C1) RUS 1:21.32 SB +6.080
32 Aleksandr Ratsjkov (C2) RUS 1:21.59 +6.350
33 Konstantin Zykov (C1) RUS 1:21.62 SB +6.380
34 Konstantin Ganzjuk (C2) RUS 1:21.64 SB +6.400
35 Ilja Tataurov (C2) RUS 1:21.72 +6.480
36 Artem Mazur (C2) RUS 1:21.81 SB +6.570
37 Arsenij Samarin (C2) RUS 1:21.88 SB +6.640
38 Aleksej Berdnikov (C1) RUS 1:21.90 SB +6.660
39 Rodion Antipin (C2) RUS 1:22.03 +6.790
40 Arsenij Zujev (C2) RUS 1:22.16 SB +6.920
41 Nikita Tsjuprunov (C2) RUS 1:22.21 SB +6.970
42 Vladimir Bartko (C1) RUS 1:22.33 SB +7.090
43 Andrej.05 Volkov (C2) RUS 1:22.58 +7.340
44 Bael Kuzebajev (C2) RUS 1:22.60 PB +7.360
Dmitrij Katsjurin (C2) RUS 1:22.60 PB +7.360
46 Ilja Dubakin (C2) RUS 1:22.67 +7.430
47 Maksim.05 Petrenko (C1) RUS 1:22.92 +7.680
Ilja Sjakhmatov (C2) RUS 1:22.92 SB +7.680
49 Aleksej Sulojev (C2) RUS 1:23.02 +7.780
50 Nikolaj Anikin (C2) RUS 1:23.23 SB +7.990
51 Dmitrij Kukhtej (C2) RUS 1:23.79 +8.550
52 Jurij Sapunov (C2) RUS 1:23.82 SB +8.580
53 Artjom Magomedov (C2) RUS 1:23.86 SB +8.620
54 Aleksej Guzjavin (C2) RUS 1:23.99 +8.750
55 Savelij Almazov (C2) RUS 1:24.01 +8.770
56 Pavel Ljamin (C2) RUS 1:24.30 +9.060
57 Jevgenij Gnutik (C2) RUS 1:24.35 +9.110
58 Roman Nakrosjajev (C2) RUS 1:24.50 SB +9.260
59 Gleb Melkher (C1) RUS 1:24.52 +9.280
60 Gleb Sizjurin (C2) RUS 1:24.82 +9.580
61 Andrej.04 Popov (C2) RUS 1:24.90 +9.660
62 Vladislav Skrebkov (C2) RUS 1:24.92 PB +9.680
63 Kirill Brokorenko (C2) RUS 1:25.04 SB +9.800
64 Pavel Tjustsjanov (C1) RUS 1:25.08 +9.840
65 Aleksandr Ponamorenko (C1) RUS 1:25.60 SB +10.360
66 Timofej Bujnov (C2) RUS 1:25.70 +10.460
67 Danil Ansimov (C2) RUS 1:26.00 +10.760
68 Denis Kurlykov (C2) RUS 1:26.53 +11.290
69 Mark Ryskin (C1) RUS 1:27.29 +12.050
70 Nikita Smolenkov (C2) RUS 1:31.80 +16.560
71 Kirill Loginov (C2) RUS 1:34.13 +18.890
Mikhail Sjerr (C2) RUS - -
DNF Artjom Jurev (C2) RUS DNF -
DNS Vladislav Maltsjikov (C2) RUS DNS -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
25.02.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (C2) RUS 4:11.82 -
2 Nikolaj.05 Baranov (C2) RUS 4:12.50 +0.680
3 Aleksej Trubatsjjov (C2) RUS 4:13.56 SB +1.740
4 Stepan Najdin (C2) RUS 4:17.00 SB +5.180
5 Maksimilian Gajevskij (C2) RUS 4:19.04 SB +7.220
6 Ivan Fruktov (C1) RUS 4:20.51 +8.690
7 Jegor Abrastsjenko (C1) RUS 4:21.13 +9.310
8 Sergej Borodulin (C2) RUS 4:22.87 +11.050
9 Daniil Burgasov (C2) RUS 4:24.07 SB +12.250
10 Ramsjed Nisjanbajev (C2) RUS 4:25.12 +13.300
11 Ilja Ruf (C2) RUS 4:26.04 +14.220
12 Pavel Tjustsjanov (C1) RUS 4:26.32 +14.500
13 Nikita Patronov (C1) RUS 4:26.40 SB +14.580
14 Alekhandro Dokasj Gogina (C2) RUS 4:27.95 +16.130
15 Vasilij Nazvanov (C1) RUS 4:28.27 +16.450
16 Fedor Malastsjenkov (C2) RUS 4:28.46 +16.640
17 Kirill Durkin (C2) RUS 4:29.43 +17.610
18 Vladislav Maltsjikov (C2) RUS 4:30.97 +19.150
19 Danil Ansimov (C2) RUS 4:31.49 +19.670
20 Nikolaj Anikin (C2) RUS 4:35.02 SB +23.200
21 Konstantin Ganzjuk (C2) RUS 4:35.19 +23.370
22 Artjom Veselkin (C2) RUS 4:35.62 SB +23.800
23 Jevgenij Kordjukov (C2) RUS 4:35.85 SB +24.030
24 Arsenij Samarin (C2) RUS 4:36.70 SB +24.880
25 Nikita Kotsjesjev (C2) RUS 4:38.03 +26.210
26 Denis Morozov (C2) RUS 4:39.71 +27.890
27 Danil Dinislamov (C2) RUS 4:41.86 +30.040
28 Ilja Sjakhmatov (C2) RUS 4:43.55 +31.730
29 Andrej Komarov (C2) RUS 4:45.81 +33.990
30 Rodion Antipin (C2) RUS 4:47.36 +35.540
Nikita Tsjuprunov (C2) RUS - -
Jegor Fokin (C2) RUS - -
Artem Tjunderov (C2) RUS - -
Mikhail Tukhvatov (C2) RUS - -
Ilja Tataurov (C2) RUS - -
Aleksej Sulojev (C2) RUS - -
Mikhail Sorokoletov (C1) RUS - -
Nikita Smolenkov (C2) RUS - -
Vladislav Skrebkov (C2) RUS - -
Gleb Sizjurin (C2) RUS - -
Jurij Sapunov (C2) RUS - -
Mark Ryskin (C1) RUS - -
Aleksandr Ratsjkov (C2) RUS - -
Andrej.04 Popov (C2) RUS - -
Aleksandr Ponamorenko (C1) RUS - -
Maksim.05 Petrenko (C1) RUS - -
Roman Nakrosjajev (C2) RUS - -
Gleb Melkher (C1) RUS - -
Artem Mazur (C2) RUS - -
Artjom Magomedov (C2) RUS - -
Pavel Ljamin (C2) RUS - -
Kirill Loginov (C2) RUS - -
Dmitrij Kukhtej (C2) RUS - -
Denis Kurlykov (C2) RUS - -
Stanislav Kukusjkin (C2) RUS - -
Bael Kuzebajev (C2) RUS - -
Dmitrij Katsjurin (C2) RUS - -
Konstantin Zykov (C1) RUS - -
Arsenij Zujev (C2) RUS - -
Vladislav Zelenin (C2) RUS - -
Vladislav.05 Zjukov (C2) RUS - -
Ilja Dubakin (C2) RUS - -
Aleksej Guzjavin (C2) RUS - -
Jevgenij Gnutik (C2) RUS - -
Andrej.05 Volkov (C2) RUS - -
Timofej Bujnov (C2) RUS - -
Kirill Brokorenko (C2) RUS - -
Aleksej Berdnikov (C1) RUS - -
Vladimir Bartko (C1) RUS - -
Savelij Almazov (C2) RUS - -
DQ Artjom Jurev (C2) RUS DQ -
DQ Aleksandr.05 Filimonov (C2) RUS DQ -
Kirill Tsjurikov (C2) RUS - -
Mikhail Sjerr (C2) RUS - -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best