Competition: Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2017

Information:
  • 136 athletes from 1 nation
  • 69 women and 67 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 454 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
21. - 22.02.2017

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Anton Voditsjenkov (B2) RUS 39.36 (26) 4:02.92 (1) 1:57.55 (11) 6:55.60 (1) 160.589 SB -
2 Nikolaj Trusov (B2) RUS 37.44 (4) 4:08.75 (4) SB 1:52.95 (1) 7:25.44 (9) 161.092 PB +0.503
3 Stepan Tsistjakov (B1) RUS 38.66 (15) 4:04.80 (2) 1:55.22 (3) 7:19.25 (5) 161.791 +1.202
4 Nikita Gorjatsjev (B2) RUS 38.08 (9) PB 4:09.25 (7) PB 1:56.53 (6) PB 7:25.54 (11) 163.018 PB +2.429
5 Aleksandr.00 Romanov (B2) RUS 37.92 (6) 4:16.18 (17) 1:55.49 (4) PB 7:22.97 (7) 163.409 SB +2.820
6 Daniil Aldoshkin (B1) RUS 39.04 (24) 4:09.10 (6) SB 1:57.48 (10) 7:17.05 (2) 163.421 SB +2.832
7 Daniil Tsjmutov (B2) RUS 38.80 (18) 4:14.29 (13) 1:58.89 (14) 7:18.93 (3) 164.704 PB +4.115
8 Aleksandr Dagajev (B1) RUS 38.75 (17) 4:11.48 (10) 1:59.80 (18) 7:25.44 (9) 165.140 SB +4.551
9 Ilja Aleksejev (B2) RUS 37.83 (5) SB 4:19.55 (22) 1:57.18 (9) SB 7:33.70 (14) 165.518 PB +4.929
10 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B1) RUS 39.52 (28) SB 4:16.09 (15) 1:59.47 (16) 7:19.70 (6) 165.994 SB +5.405
11 Konstantin Jelisejev (B1) RUS 39.44 (27) 4:10.55 (8) 2:00.19 (21) 7:29.96 (13) 166.257 +5.668
12 Gleb Petrenko (B2) RUS 38.48 (12) 4:13.36 (11) 1:55.92 (5) SB 7:52.63 (22) 166.609 SB +6.020
13 Roman Tikhanov (B1) RUS 38.94 (20) 4:15.85 (14) 1:59.62 (17) 7:38.25 (17) 167.279 SB +6.690
14 Daniil Smirnov (B1) RUS 39.92 (35) 4:16.36 (18) 2:02.15 (29) 7:19.18 (4) 167.280 SB +6.691
15 Aleksandr Samsonov (B2) RUS 40.17 (44) 4:16.15 (16) 2:01.20 (25) 7:26.74 (12) 167.935 SB +7.346
16 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B1) RUS 38.53 (13) SB 4:17.22 (20) SB 2:01.10 (24) 7:50.98 (20) 168.864 PB +8.275
17 Maksim Pustovoj (B2) RUS 40.37 (48) SB 4:11.12 (9) PB 2:02.58 (32) 7:38.10 (16) SB 168.893 PB +8.304
18 Dmitrij Terekhov (B1) RUS 39.61 (32) PB 4:19.60 (23) 2:00.83 (23) PB 7:51.20 (21) 170.272 PB +9.683
19 Danil Kolitsa (B1) RUS 41.27 (54) 4:19.80 (24) 2:02.75 (36) 7:40.63 (18) 171.549 PB +10.960
20 Artjom Laptev (B1) RUS 39.99 (39) 4:19.31 (21) 2:06.75 (56) 7:41.46 (19) SB 171.604 PB +11.015
21 Sergej Kadtsin (B1) RUS 56.28 (64) 4:13.58 (12) 2:02.69 (34) 7:24.44 (8) 183.883 +23.294
Arsenij Kryzjevskij (B1) RUS 40.37 (48) SB DQ WDR - - -
Daniil Borovljov (B1) RUS DQ 4:17.05 (19) 2:02.75 (37) 7:33.85 (15) - -
Andrej Sjabanov (B2) RUS 51.60 (63) 4:08.08 (3) SB 1:56.90 (8) DQ - -
Sergej Loginov (B2) RUS 37.98 (7) 4:08.76 (5) 1:56.75 (7) DQ - -
Maksim Khripunov (B2) RUS DQ 4:30.60 (47) 2:02.31 (30) - - -
Maksim Nesterov (B2) RUS 39.03 (23) 4:39.57 (62) DQ - - -
Pavel Kijashko (B2) RUS 37.25 (2) 5:02.77 (66) SB 2:07.23 (59) - - -
Vitalij Nekljudov (B2) RUS 38.71 (16) SB 4:47.08 (64) 2:07.50 (60) - - -
Maksim Kasev (B1) RUS 40.97 (52) PB 4:29.40 (44) PB 2:19.57 (64) - - -
Jefim Trofimov (B1) RUS 42.13 (60) 4:42.04 (63) 2:05.71 (52) - - -
Aleksandr Grisjanin (B1) RUS 39.99 (38) 4:38.85 (60) SB 2:09.63 (62) - - -
Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B2) RUS 39.52 (29) 4:49.05 (65) 1:58.50 (12) SB - - -
Artem Goloviznin (B2) RUS 40.27 (47) SB 4:37.91 (59) PB 2:08.55 (61) PB - - -
Kirill Pitsjev (B1) RUS 40.10 (42) 4:37.49 (58) 2:06.35 (53) - - -
Fedor.00 Bobkov (B1) RUS 40.20 (46) 4:36.70 (57) 2:06.46 (54) - - -
Pavel Teplov (B1) RUS 43.04 (62) 4:27.53 (42) 2:11.18 (63) - - -
Dmitrij.00 Zykin (B1) RUS 41.59 (57) 4:30.27 (46) 2:06.79 (57) - - -
Danil Ilalov (B2) RUS 40.18 (45) 4:32.72 (55) 2:05.19 (49) - - -
Ilja Nikulin (B1) RUS 38.60 (14) 4:36.01 (56) SB 2:02.94 (39) SB - - -
Bogdan Zajats (B2) RUS 40.15 (43) 4:31.86 (54) 2:04.81 (46) - - -
Aleksandr Barysjnikov (B2) RUS 39.58 (31) 4:31.52 (52) 2:04.52 (45) - - -
Danil Kuprin (B2) RUS 39.52 (30) 4:31.66 (53) SB 2:03.87 (42) SB - - -
Maksim.00 Baranov (B2) RUS 40.03 (40) SB 4:30.87 (50) 2:03.58 (41) - - -
Daniil Zelikh (B1) RUS 41.79 (58) 4:26.89 (40) 2:05.68 (51) - - -
Georgij Ionov (B1) RUS 42.07 (59) 4:25.45 (38) SB 2:06.65 (55) SB - - -
Vladislav Titov (B2) RUS 39.29 (25) 4:30.80 (48) SB 2:02.62 (33) PB - - -
Jakov Zjurkin (B2) RUS 39.69 (33) SB 4:27.93 (43) 2:05.00 (48) - - -
Gleb Fomin (B1) RUS 38.86 (19) 4:30.84 (49) 2:02.06 (27) - - -
Sergej Lutsjinin (B1) RUS 41.09 (53) PB 4:26.14 (39) SB 2:04.22 (43) PB - - -
Albert Tagirov (B1) RUS 42.21 (61) 4:23.32 (30) 2:04.86 (47) - - -
Kirill.01 Zajtsev (B1) RUS 41.34 (56) 4:23.63 (32) SB 2:05.39 (50) - - -
Andrej Kulyba (B2) RUS 38.12 (10) 4:30.98 (51) SB 2:00.05 (19) - - -
Danil Korovkin (B1) RUS 39.94 (36) 4:21.92 (29) 2:07.06 (58) - - -
Amal Mukhamedov (B2) RUS 38.05 (8) 4:30.11 (45) 2:00.75 (22) - - -
Artem Monakhov (B2) RUS 39.01 (22) 4:27.08 (41) 2:02.12 (28) SB - - -
Nikita Usenko (B1) RUS 40.49 (51) 4:24.39 (37) 2:03.25 (40) SB - - -
Maksim Judnikov (B2) RUS 41.30 (55) 4:21.78 (28) 2:04.23 (44) - - -
Roman Khristoljubov (B1) RUS 39.88 (34) PB 4:24.10 (34) PB 2:01.72 (26) PB - - -
Igor Kotsjnev (B1) RUS 40.05 (41) SB 4:21.76 (27) SB 2:02.73 (35) SB - - -
Gleb Varlamov (B2) RUS 40.43 (50) 4:20.00 (25) SB 2:02.86 (38) - - -
Dmitrij Guzik (B1) RUS 39.98 (37) 4:20.63 (26) PB 2:02.41 (31) PB - - -
Nikita Bazjuk (B2) RUS 39.00 (21) 4:23.67 (33) 2:00.11 (20) - - -
Denis Tsjekmenev (B2) RUS 38.37 (11) 4:24.31 (35) 1:58.95 (15) - - -
Artem Arefyev (B1) RUS 37.31 (3) 4:24.33 (36) 1:58.71 (13) - - -
Daniil Golubtsjikov (B2) RUS 37.23 (1) 4:23.44 (31) 1:54.42 (2) PB - - -
Nikolaj Byvaltsev (B2) RUS 1:20.67 (65) 4:39.09 (61) - - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
21.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Golubtsjikov (B2) RUS 37.23 -
2 Pavel Kijashko (B2) RUS 37.25 +0.020
3 Artem Arefyev (B1) RUS 37.31 +0.080
4 Nikolaj Trusov (B2) RUS 37.44 +0.210
5 Ilja Aleksejev (B2) RUS 37.83 SB +0.600
6 Aleksandr.00 Romanov (B2) RUS 37.92 +0.690
7 Sergej Loginov (B2) RUS 37.98 +0.750
8 Amal Mukhamedov (B2) RUS 38.05 +0.820
9 Nikita Gorjatsjev (B2) RUS 38.08 PB +0.850
10 Andrej Kulyba (B2) RUS 38.12 +0.890
11 Denis Tsjekmenev (B2) RUS 38.37 +1.140
12 Gleb Petrenko (B2) RUS 38.48 +1.250
13 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B1) RUS 38.53 SB +1.300
14 Ilja Nikulin (B1) RUS 38.60 +1.370
15 Stepan Tsistjakov (B1) RUS 38.66 +1.430
16 Vitalij Nekljudov (B2) RUS 38.71 SB +1.480
17 Aleksandr Dagajev (B1) RUS 38.75 +1.520
18 Daniil Tsjmutov (B2) RUS 38.80 +1.570
19 Gleb Fomin (B1) RUS 38.86 +1.630
20 Roman Tikhanov (B1) RUS 38.94 +1.710
21 Nikita Bazjuk (B2) RUS 39.00 +1.770
22 Artem Monakhov (B2) RUS 39.01 +1.780
23 Maksim Nesterov (B2) RUS 39.03 +1.800
24 Daniil Aldoshkin (B1) RUS 39.04 +1.810
25 Vladislav Titov (B2) RUS 39.29 +2.060
26 Anton Voditsjenkov (B2) RUS 39.36 +2.130
27 Konstantin Jelisejev (B1) RUS 39.44 +2.210
28 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B1) RUS 39.52 SB +2.290
29 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B2) RUS 39.52 +2.290
30 Danil Kuprin (B2) RUS 39.52 +2.290
31 Aleksandr Barysjnikov (B2) RUS 39.58 +2.350
32 Dmitrij Terekhov (B1) RUS 39.61 PB +2.380
33 Jakov Zjurkin (B2) RUS 39.69 SB +2.460
34 Roman Khristoljubov (B1) RUS 39.88 PB +2.650
35 Daniil Smirnov (B1) RUS 39.92 +2.690
36 Danil Korovkin (B1) RUS 39.94 +2.710
37 Dmitrij Guzik (B1) RUS 39.98 +2.750
38 Aleksandr Grisjanin (B1) RUS 39.99 +2.760
39 Artjom Laptev (B1) RUS 39.99 +2.760
40 Maksim.00 Baranov (B2) RUS 40.03 SB +2.800
41 Igor Kotsjnev (B1) RUS 40.05 SB +2.820
42 Kirill Pitsjev (B1) RUS 40.10 +2.870
43 Bogdan Zajats (B2) RUS 40.15 +2.920
44 Aleksandr Samsonov (B2) RUS 40.17 +2.940
45 Danil Ilalov (B2) RUS 40.18 +2.950
46 Fedor.00 Bobkov (B1) RUS 40.20 +2.970
47 Artem Goloviznin (B2) RUS 40.27 SB +3.040
48 Maksim Pustovoj (B2) RUS 40.37 SB +3.140
Arsenij Kryzjevskij (B1) RUS 40.37 SB +3.140
50 Gleb Varlamov (B2) RUS 40.43 +3.200
51 Nikita Usenko (B1) RUS 40.49 +3.260
52 Maksim Kasev (B1) RUS 40.97 PB +3.740
53 Sergej Lutsjinin (B1) RUS 41.09 PB +3.860
54 Danil Kolitsa (B1) RUS 41.27 +4.040
55 Maksim Judnikov (B2) RUS 41.30 +4.070
56 Kirill.01 Zajtsev (B1) RUS 41.34 +4.110
57 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (B1) RUS 41.59 +4.360
58 Daniil Zelikh (B1) RUS 41.79 +4.560
59 Georgij Ionov (B1) RUS 42.07 +4.840
60 Jefim Trofimov (B1) RUS 42.13 +4.900
61 Albert Tagirov (B1) RUS 42.21 +4.980
62 Pavel Teplov (B1) RUS 43.04 +5.810
63 Andrej Sjabanov (B2) RUS 51.60 +14.370
64 Sergej Kadtsin (B1) RUS 56.28 +19.050
65 Nikolaj Byvaltsev (B2) RUS 1:20.67 +43.440
DQ Maksim Khripunov (B2) RUS DQ -
DQ Daniil Borovljov (B1) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
22.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anton Voditsjenkov (B2) RUS 4:02.92 -
2 Stepan Tsistjakov (B1) RUS 4:04.80 +1.880
3 Andrej Sjabanov (B2) RUS 4:08.08 SB +5.160
4 Nikolaj Trusov (B2) RUS 4:08.75 SB +5.830
5 Sergej Loginov (B2) RUS 4:08.76 +5.840
6 Daniil Aldoshkin (B1) RUS 4:09.10 SB +6.180
7 Nikita Gorjatsjev (B2) RUS 4:09.25 PB +6.330
8 Konstantin Jelisejev (B1) RUS 4:10.55 +7.630
9 Maksim Pustovoj (B2) RUS 4:11.12 PB +8.200
10 Aleksandr Dagajev (B1) RUS 4:11.48 +8.560
11 Gleb Petrenko (B2) RUS 4:13.36 +10.440
12 Sergej Kadtsin (B1) RUS 4:13.58 +10.660
13 Daniil Tsjmutov (B2) RUS 4:14.29 +11.370
14 Roman Tikhanov (B1) RUS 4:15.85 +12.930
15 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B1) RUS 4:16.09 +13.170
16 Aleksandr Samsonov (B2) RUS 4:16.15 +13.230
17 Aleksandr.00 Romanov (B2) RUS 4:16.18 +13.260
18 Daniil Smirnov (B1) RUS 4:16.36 +13.440
19 Daniil Borovljov (B1) RUS 4:17.05 +14.130
20 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B1) RUS 4:17.22 SB +14.300
21 Artjom Laptev (B1) RUS 4:19.31 +16.390
22 Ilja Aleksejev (B2) RUS 4:19.55 +16.630
23 Dmitrij Terekhov (B1) RUS 4:19.60 +16.680
24 Danil Kolitsa (B1) RUS 4:19.80 +16.880
25 Gleb Varlamov (B2) RUS 4:20.00 SB +17.080
26 Dmitrij Guzik (B1) RUS 4:20.63 PB +17.710
27 Igor Kotsjnev (B1) RUS 4:21.76 SB +18.840
28 Maksim Judnikov (B2) RUS 4:21.78 +18.860
29 Danil Korovkin (B1) RUS 4:21.92 +19.000
30 Albert Tagirov (B1) RUS 4:23.32 +20.400
31 Daniil Golubtsjikov (B2) RUS 4:23.44 +20.520
32 Kirill.01 Zajtsev (B1) RUS 4:23.63 SB +20.710
33 Nikita Bazjuk (B2) RUS 4:23.67 +20.750
34 Roman Khristoljubov (B1) RUS 4:24.10 PB +21.180
35 Denis Tsjekmenev (B2) RUS 4:24.31 +21.390
36 Artem Arefyev (B1) RUS 4:24.33 +21.410
37 Nikita Usenko (B1) RUS 4:24.39 +21.470
38 Georgij Ionov (B1) RUS 4:25.45 SB +22.530
39 Sergej Lutsjinin (B1) RUS 4:26.14 SB +23.220
40 Daniil Zelikh (B1) RUS 4:26.89 +23.970
41 Artem Monakhov (B2) RUS 4:27.08 +24.160
42 Pavel Teplov (B1) RUS 4:27.53 +24.610
43 Jakov Zjurkin (B2) RUS 4:27.93 +25.010
44 Maksim Kasev (B1) RUS 4:29.40 PB +26.480
45 Amal Mukhamedov (B2) RUS 4:30.11 +27.190
46 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (B1) RUS 4:30.27 +27.350
47 Maksim Khripunov (B2) RUS 4:30.60 +27.680
48 Vladislav Titov (B2) RUS 4:30.80 SB +27.880
49 Gleb Fomin (B1) RUS 4:30.84 +27.920
50 Maksim.00 Baranov (B2) RUS 4:30.87 +27.950
51 Andrej Kulyba (B2) RUS 4:30.98 SB +28.060
52 Aleksandr Barysjnikov (B2) RUS 4:31.52 +28.600
53 Danil Kuprin (B2) RUS 4:31.66 SB +28.740
54 Bogdan Zajats (B2) RUS 4:31.86 +28.940
55 Danil Ilalov (B2) RUS 4:32.72 +29.800
56 Ilja Nikulin (B1) RUS 4:36.01 SB +33.090
57 Fedor.00 Bobkov (B1) RUS 4:36.70 +33.780
58 Kirill Pitsjev (B1) RUS 4:37.49 +34.570
59 Artem Goloviznin (B2) RUS 4:37.91 PB +34.990
60 Aleksandr Grisjanin (B1) RUS 4:38.85 SB +35.930
61 Nikolaj Byvaltsev (B2) RUS 4:39.09 +36.170
62 Maksim Nesterov (B2) RUS 4:39.57 +36.650
63 Jefim Trofimov (B1) RUS 4:42.04 +39.120
64 Vitalij Nekljudov (B2) RUS 4:47.08 +44.160
65 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B2) RUS 4:49.05 +46.130
66 Pavel Kijashko (B2) RUS 5:02.77 SB +59.850
DQ Arsenij Kryzjevskij (B1) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
21.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikolaj Trusov (B2) RUS 1:52.95 -
2 Daniil Golubtsjikov (B2) RUS 1:54.42 PB +1.470
3 Stepan Tsistjakov (B1) RUS 1:55.22 +2.270
4 Aleksandr.00 Romanov (B2) RUS 1:55.49 PB +2.540
5 Gleb Petrenko (B2) RUS 1:55.92 SB +2.970
6 Nikita Gorjatsjev (B2) RUS 1:56.53 PB +3.580
7 Sergej Loginov (B2) RUS 1:56.75 +3.800
8 Andrej Sjabanov (B2) RUS 1:56.90 +3.950
9 Ilja Aleksejev (B2) RUS 1:57.18 SB +4.230
10 Daniil Aldoshkin (B1) RUS 1:57.48 +4.530
11 Anton Voditsjenkov (B2) RUS 1:57.55 +4.600
12 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B2) RUS 1:58.50 SB +5.550
13 Artem Arefyev (B1) RUS 1:58.71 +5.760
14 Daniil Tsjmutov (B2) RUS 1:58.89 +5.940
15 Denis Tsjekmenev (B2) RUS 1:58.95 +6.000
16 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B1) RUS 1:59.47 +6.520
17 Roman Tikhanov (B1) RUS 1:59.62 +6.670
18 Aleksandr Dagajev (B1) RUS 1:59.80 +6.850
19 Andrej Kulyba (B2) RUS 2:00.05 +7.100
20 Nikita Bazjuk (B2) RUS 2:00.11 +7.160
21 Konstantin Jelisejev (B1) RUS 2:00.19 +7.240
22 Amal Mukhamedov (B2) RUS 2:00.75 +7.800
23 Dmitrij Terekhov (B1) RUS 2:00.83 PB +7.880
24 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B1) RUS 2:01.10 +8.150
25 Aleksandr Samsonov (B2) RUS 2:01.20 +8.250
26 Roman Khristoljubov (B1) RUS 2:01.72 PB +8.770
27 Gleb Fomin (B1) RUS 2:02.06 +9.110
28 Artem Monakhov (B2) RUS 2:02.12 SB +9.170
29 Daniil Smirnov (B1) RUS 2:02.15 +9.200
30 Maksim Khripunov (B2) RUS 2:02.31 +9.360
31 Dmitrij Guzik (B1) RUS 2:02.41 PB +9.460
32 Maksim Pustovoj (B2) RUS 2:02.58 +9.630
33 Vladislav Titov (B2) RUS 2:02.62 PB +9.670
34 Sergej Kadtsin (B1) RUS 2:02.69 +9.740
35 Igor Kotsjnev (B1) RUS 2:02.73 SB +9.780
36 Danil Kolitsa (B1) RUS 2:02.75 +9.800
37 Daniil Borovljov (B1) RUS 2:02.75 +9.800
38 Gleb Varlamov (B2) RUS 2:02.86 +9.910
39 Ilja Nikulin (B1) RUS 2:02.94 SB +9.990
40 Nikita Usenko (B1) RUS 2:03.25 SB +10.300
41 Maksim.00 Baranov (B2) RUS 2:03.58 +10.630
42 Danil Kuprin (B2) RUS 2:03.87 SB +10.920
43 Sergej Lutsjinin (B1) RUS 2:04.22 PB +11.270
44 Maksim Judnikov (B2) RUS 2:04.23 +11.280
45 Aleksandr Barysjnikov (B2) RUS 2:04.52 +11.570
46 Bogdan Zajats (B2) RUS 2:04.81 +11.860
47 Albert Tagirov (B1) RUS 2:04.86 +11.910
48 Jakov Zjurkin (B2) RUS 2:05.00 +12.050
49 Danil Ilalov (B2) RUS 2:05.19 +12.240
50 Kirill.01 Zajtsev (B1) RUS 2:05.39 +12.440
51 Daniil Zelikh (B1) RUS 2:05.68 +12.730
52 Jefim Trofimov (B1) RUS 2:05.71 +12.760
53 Kirill Pitsjev (B1) RUS 2:06.35 +13.400
54 Fedor.00 Bobkov (B1) RUS 2:06.46 +13.510
55 Georgij Ionov (B1) RUS 2:06.65 SB +13.700
56 Artjom Laptev (B1) RUS 2:06.75 +13.800
57 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (B1) RUS 2:06.79 +13.840
58 Danil Korovkin (B1) RUS 2:07.06 +14.110
59 Pavel Kijashko (B2) RUS 2:07.23 +14.280
60 Vitalij Nekljudov (B2) RUS 2:07.50 +14.550
61 Artem Goloviznin (B2) RUS 2:08.55 PB +15.600
62 Aleksandr Grisjanin (B1) RUS 2:09.63 +16.680
63 Pavel Teplov (B1) RUS 2:11.18 +18.230
64 Maksim Kasev (B1) RUS 2:19.57 +26.620
DQ Maksim Nesterov (B2) RUS DQ -
WDR Arsenij Kryzjevskij (B1) RUS WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
21.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anton Voditsjenkov (B2) RUS 6:55.60 -
2 Daniil Aldoshkin (B1) RUS 7:17.05 +21.450
3 Daniil Tsjmutov (B2) RUS 7:18.93 +23.330
4 Daniil Smirnov (B1) RUS 7:19.18 +23.580
5 Stepan Tsistjakov (B1) RUS 7:19.25 +23.650
6 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B1) RUS 7:19.70 +24.100
7 Aleksandr.00 Romanov (B2) RUS 7:22.97 +27.370
8 Sergej Kadtsin (B1) RUS 7:24.44 +28.840
9 Nikolaj Trusov (B2) RUS 7:25.44 +29.840
Aleksandr Dagajev (B1) RUS 7:25.44 +29.840
11 Nikita Gorjatsjev (B2) RUS 7:25.54 +29.940
12 Aleksandr Samsonov (B2) RUS 7:26.74 +31.140
13 Konstantin Jelisejev (B1) RUS 7:29.96 +34.360
14 Ilja Aleksejev (B2) RUS 7:33.70 +38.100
15 Daniil Borovljov (B1) RUS 7:33.85 +38.250
16 Maksim Pustovoj (B2) RUS 7:38.10 SB +42.500
17 Roman Tikhanov (B1) RUS 7:38.25 +42.650
18 Danil Kolitsa (B1) RUS 7:40.63 +45.030
19 Artjom Laptev (B1) RUS 7:41.46 SB +45.860
20 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B1) RUS 7:50.98 +55.380
21 Dmitrij Terekhov (B1) RUS 7:51.20 +55.600
22 Gleb Petrenko (B2) RUS 7:52.63 +57.030
DQ Sergej Loginov (B2) RUS DQ -
DQ Andrej Sjabanov (B2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 21. - 22.02.2017