Competition: Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2018

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
22. - 23.02.2018
Records:
Information:
  • 134 athletes from 1 nation
  • 63 women and 71 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 447 races (15x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
22. - 23.02.2018

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Elizaveta Agafoshina (B2) RUS 40.97 (1) SB 2:06.35 (1) SB 1:22.32 (1) 4:34.48 (2) 169.992 SB -
2 Sofija Napolskikh (B2) RUS 42.98 (15) 2:09.76 (6) 1:22.63 (2) SB 4:29.16 (1) SB 172.408 +2.416
3 Jana Bojarkina (B2) RUS 41.85 (3) SB 2:08.83 (3) SB 1:23.08 (3) SB 4:47.89 (18) SB 174.314 PB +4.322
4 Anastasiia Grigoreva (B2) RUS 43.42 (27) SB 2:08.76 (2) SB 1:24.40 (7) SB 4:34.68 (3) SB 174.320 SB +4.328
5 Valerija Sjipova (B2) RUS 42.65 (10) SB 2:09.49 (5) SB 1:24.62 (10) 4:39.24 (7) SB 174.663 SB +4.671
6 Darja Sjmeljova (B2) RUS 42.49 (9) PB 2:10.48 (7) SB 1:24.98 (12) PB 4:38.31 (5) SB 174.858 PB +4.866
7 Alena Berseneva (B1) RUS 43.31 (22) PB 2:09.43 (4) SB 1:24.13 (5) SB 4:40.40 (8) SB 175.251 SB +5.259
8 Sofja Zemskaja (B1) RUS 42.20 (6) PB 2:11.61 (11) PB 1:24.75 (11) SB 4:46.79 (14) SB 176.243 PB +6.251
9 Anastasija Batgauer (B2) RUS 42.31 (7) SB 2:11.90 (12) SB 1:24.54 (8) SB 4:47.42 (17) SB 176.449 PB +6.457
10 Anna Vasjkene (B2) RUS 42.07 (4) SB 2:11.50 (9) SB 1:23.76 (4) 4:52.81 (21) SB 176.584 SB +6.592
11 Karina Rakhmatova (B2) RUS 43.42 (26) SB 2:12.46 (14) SB 1:26.09 (17) SB 4:44.06 (9) SB 177.961 SB +7.969
12 Polina Upirova (B2) RUS 44.62 (47) 2:11.58 (10) SB 1:26.64 (21) SB 4:37.27 (4) SB 178.011 SB +8.019
13 Irina Taungaver (B1) RUS 43.01 (16) 2:12.08 (13) SB 1:27.45 (25) 4:44.62 (11) 178.197 +8.205
14 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (B1) RUS 43.31 (24) PB 2:13.28 (18) SB 1:26.17 (18) SB 4:46.63 (13) SB 178.592 SB +8.600
15 Julija Fetisova (B2) RUS 43.88 (36) PB 2:13.11 (16) PB 1:25.24 (13) PB 4:51.29 (20) PB 179.418 PB +9.426
16 Natalja Balandina (B1) RUS 45.22 (53) 2:12.92 (15) SB 1:27.66 (27) SB 4:38.63 (6) SB 179.794 SB +9.802
17 Jekaterina Abrosimova (B2) RUS 43.62 (31) 2:13.22 (17) PB 1:28.33 (30) 4:46.86 (15) SB 180.001 PB +10.009
18 Alena Gudosjnikova (B1) RUS 43.70 (32) SB 2:14.51 (21) 1:28.06 (28) SB 4:46.25 (12) SB 180.274 SB +10.282
19 Aleksandra Sayutina (B2) RUS 44.56 (45) 2:13.71 (19) 1:26.95 (23) 4:50.14 (19) 180.961 SB +10.969
20 Darja Gilmutdinova (B2) RUS 42.74 (11) PB 2:14.61 (23) PB 1:26.71 (22) PB 5:02.37 (22) 181.360 PB +11.368
21 Milena Volozjaninova (B1) RUS 44.69 (49) SB 2:14.65 (24) SB 1:29.03 (35) SB 4:44.52 (10) SB 181.508 PB +11.516
22 Olga Feropontova (B2) RUS 44.31 (40) 2:14.60 (22) PB 1:29.11 (37) PB 4:47.06 (16) PB 181.574 PB +11.582
23 Valerija Podsedertseva (B2) RUS 43.71 (33) PB 2:14.33 (20) PB 1:30.11 (46) SB 5:11.12 (23) SB 185.394 SB +15.402
Sofja Migova (B1) RUS 42.75 (12) SB 2:10.86 (8) SB 1:26.36 (19) SB DNF - -
Anna Olkova (B1) RUS DQ 2:28.05 (59) SB 1:32.97 (56) SB - - -
Polina Titkova (B2) RUS 44.46 (43) SB 2:16.05 (34) SB DNS - - -
Valerija Valter (B1) RUS 42.40 (8) 2:17.02 (39) DQ - - -
Marina Misjina (B1) RUS 42.97 (14) PB DQ 1:31.23 (51) PB - - -
Diana Morozova (B2) RUS 43.31 (23) PB DQ 1:29.19 (39) PB - - -
Darja Bogatyreva (B1) RUS 58.49 (63) 2:25.22 (55) PB 1:31.54 (54) PB - - -
Julija Asonkova (B2) RUS 46.17 (58) SB 2:32.83 (62) SB 1:35.63 (61) SB - - -
Sofija Ratsjenko (B2) RUS 47.96 (61) PB 2:29.09 (60) PB 1:36.39 (62) PB - - -
Anastasija.01 Fomina (B2) RUS 47.09 (60) PB 2:27.57 (58) PB 1:35.29 (60) SB - - -
Anastasija Porfireva (B1) RUS 45.77 (57) PB 2:27.21 (56) PB 1:33.02 (57) PB - - -
Lidija Barmina (B2) RUS 44.97 (51) PB 2:27.33 (57) PB 1:33.46 (58) SB - - -
Luiza Bezukladitsjnaja (B1) RUS 49.52 (62) 2:20.63 (46) SB 1:34.40 (59) SB - - -
Anastasija Skrinnik (B2) RUS 44.35 (41) PB 2:30.24 (61) 1:29.17 (38) PB - - -
Marija Dubakina (B2) RUS 46.71 (59) 2:22.15 (50) SB 1:32.11 (55) SB - - -
Jelizaveta Vinokurova (B1) RUS 44.42 (42) PB 2:24.15 (54) SB 1:30.35 (47) PB - - -
Valerija.01 Morozova (B1) RUS 45.01 (52) 2:22.99 (51) SB 1:30.70 (49) SB - - -
Darja Boriskina (B2) RUS 44.79 (50) PB 2:23.04 (52) PB 1:29.93 (43) PB - - -
Arina Tikhonova (B1) RUS 44.22 (39) SB 2:21.71 (48) SB 1:29.91 (42) SB - - -
Aleksandra Kukol (B1) RUS 43.09 (17) SB 2:23.30 (53) SB 1:29.35 (40) SB - - -
Jelizaveta Tabolkina (B1) RUS 43.56 (30) PB 2:22.07 (49) PB 1:28.87 (32) PB - - -
Marija Loj (B2) RUS 44.54 (44) 2:17.94 (43) SB 1:31.43 (53) - - -
Aleksandra Sjabanova (B1) RUS 44.67 (48) SB 2:16.99 (38) PB 1:30.90 (50) SB - - -
Valerija Bosj (B1) RUS 45.32 (54) SB 2:17.51 (40) SB 1:29.61 (41) SB - - -
Julija Usenko (B1) RUS 45.76 (56) SB 2:15.05 (28) PB 1:31.40 (52) SB - - -
Viktorija Getsj (B1) RUS 43.18 (18) 2:21.20 (47) 1:26.48 (20) - - -
Viktorija Bugajeva (B2) RUS 45.56 (55) 2:15.15 (29) PB 1:30.07 (45) PB - - -
Aleksandra Rutkovskaja (B1) RUS 43.22 (19) SB 2:18.13 (44) 1:28.89 (34) - - -
Polina.01 Andrejeva (B1) RUS 43.74 (34) SB 2:17.81 (41) SB 1:28.65 (31) - - -
Nadezjda Blinova (B1) RUS 44.61 (46) 2:14.68 (25) SB 1:30.62 (48) - - -
Ljudmila Kuzmenko (B1) RUS 44.01 (38) SB 2:16.72 (37) SB 1:28.88 (33) SB - - -
Marina Krylova (B2) RUS 43.48 (28) PB 2:16.07 (35) PB 1:30.05 (44) SB - - -
Ksenija Smorudova (B1) RUS 43.82 (35) PB 2:18.61 (45) PB 1:27.16 (24) PB - - -
Sofija Sjepel (B2) RUS 44.00 (37) SB 2:16.02 (33) PB 1:29.07 (36) SB - - -
Julija Zjarnakova (B1) RUS 43.26 (20) SB 2:17.88 (42) SB 1:27.46 (26) PB - - -
Kristina.01 Kuznetsova (B2) RUS 43.52 (29) PB 2:16.23 (36) PB 1:28.11 (29) PB - - -
Anastasija Romanova (B1) RUS 43.38 (25) SB 2:15.63 (31) SB 1:26.08 (16) PB - - -
Valentina Poturajeva (B2) RUS 42.78 (13) SB 2:15.45 (30) PB 1:25.97 (14) SB - - -
Svetlana Smysjljajeva (B2) RUS 42.18 (5) SB 2:14.96 (26) SB 1:26.04 (15) SB - - -
Irina Slesareva (B1) RUS 43.29 (21) 2:14.98 (27) SB 1:24.34 (6) SB - - -
Marina Avtonomova (B1) RUS 41.53 (2) SB 2:15.91 (32) 1:24.59 (9) SB - - -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
22.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elizaveta Agafoshina (B2) RUS 40.97 SB -
2 Marina Avtonomova (B1) RUS 41.53 SB +0.560
3 Jana Bojarkina (B2) RUS 41.85 SB +0.880
4 Anna Vasjkene (B2) RUS 42.07 SB +1.100
5 Svetlana Smysjljajeva (B2) RUS 42.18 SB +1.210
6 Sofja Zemskaja (B1) RUS 42.20 PB +1.230
7 Anastasija Batgauer (B2) RUS 42.31 SB +1.340
8 Valerija Valter (B1) RUS 42.40 +1.430
9 Darja Sjmeljova (B2) RUS 42.49 PB +1.520
10 Valerija Sjipova (B2) RUS 42.65 SB +1.680
11 Darja Gilmutdinova (B2) RUS 42.74 PB +1.770
12 Sofja Migova (B1) RUS 42.75 SB +1.780
13 Valentina Poturajeva (B2) RUS 42.78 SB +1.810
14 Marina Misjina (B1) RUS 42.97 PB +2.000
15 Sofija Napolskikh (B2) RUS 42.98 +2.010
16 Irina Taungaver (B1) RUS 43.01 +2.040
17 Aleksandra Kukol (B1) RUS 43.09 SB +2.120
18 Viktorija Getsj (B1) RUS 43.18 +2.210
19 Aleksandra Rutkovskaja (B1) RUS 43.22 SB +2.250
20 Julija Zjarnakova (B1) RUS 43.26 SB +2.290
21 Irina Slesareva (B1) RUS 43.29 +2.320
22 Alena Berseneva (B1) RUS 43.31 PB +2.340
23 Diana Morozova (B2) RUS 43.31 PB +2.340
24 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (B1) RUS 43.31 PB +2.340
25 Anastasija Romanova (B1) RUS 43.38 SB +2.410
26 Karina Rakhmatova (B2) RUS 43.42 SB +2.450
27 Anastasiia Grigoreva (B2) RUS 43.42 SB +2.450
28 Marina Krylova (B2) RUS 43.48 PB +2.510
29 Kristina.01 Kuznetsova (B2) RUS 43.52 PB +2.550
30 Jelizaveta Tabolkina (B1) RUS 43.56 PB +2.590
31 Jekaterina Abrosimova (B2) RUS 43.62 +2.650
32 Alena Gudosjnikova (B1) RUS 43.70 SB +2.730
33 Valerija Podsedertseva (B2) RUS 43.71 PB +2.740
34 Polina.01 Andrejeva (B1) RUS 43.74 SB +2.770
35 Ksenija Smorudova (B1) RUS 43.82 PB +2.850
36 Julija Fetisova (B2) RUS 43.88 PB +2.910
37 Sofija Sjepel (B2) RUS 44.00 SB +3.030
38 Ljudmila Kuzmenko (B1) RUS 44.01 SB +3.040
39 Arina Tikhonova (B1) RUS 44.22 SB +3.250
40 Olga Feropontova (B2) RUS 44.31 +3.340
41 Anastasija Skrinnik (B2) RUS 44.35 PB +3.380
42 Jelizaveta Vinokurova (B1) RUS 44.42 PB +3.450
43 Polina Titkova (B2) RUS 44.46 SB +3.490
44 Marija Loj (B2) RUS 44.54 +3.570
45 Aleksandra Sayutina (B2) RUS 44.56 +3.590
46 Nadezjda Blinova (B1) RUS 44.61 +3.640
47 Polina Upirova (B2) RUS 44.62 +3.650
48 Aleksandra Sjabanova (B1) RUS 44.67 SB +3.700
49 Milena Volozjaninova (B1) RUS 44.69 SB +3.720
50 Darja Boriskina (B2) RUS 44.79 PB +3.820
51 Lidija Barmina (B2) RUS 44.97 PB +4.000
52 Valerija.01 Morozova (B1) RUS 45.01 +4.040
53 Natalja Balandina (B1) RUS 45.22 +4.250
54 Valerija Bosj (B1) RUS 45.32 SB +4.350
55 Viktorija Bugajeva (B2) RUS 45.56 +4.590
56 Julija Usenko (B1) RUS 45.76 SB +4.790
57 Anastasija Porfireva (B1) RUS 45.77 PB +4.800
58 Julija Asonkova (B2) RUS 46.17 SB +5.200
59 Marija Dubakina (B2) RUS 46.71 +5.740
60 Anastasija.01 Fomina (B2) RUS 47.09 PB +6.120
61 Sofija Ratsjenko (B2) RUS 47.96 PB +6.990
62 Luiza Bezukladitsjnaja (B1) RUS 49.52 +8.550
63 Darja Bogatyreva (B1) RUS 58.49 +17.520
DQ Anna Olkova (B1) RUS DQ -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
22.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elizaveta Agafoshina (B2) RUS 2:06.35 SB -
2 Anastasiia Grigoreva (B2) RUS 2:08.76 SB +2.410
3 Jana Bojarkina (B2) RUS 2:08.83 SB +2.480
4 Alena Berseneva (B1) RUS 2:09.43 SB +3.080
5 Valerija Sjipova (B2) RUS 2:09.49 SB +3.140
6 Sofija Napolskikh (B2) RUS 2:09.76 +3.410
7 Darja Sjmeljova (B2) RUS 2:10.48 SB +4.130
8 Sofja Migova (B1) RUS 2:10.86 SB +4.510
9 Anna Vasjkene (B2) RUS 2:11.50 SB +5.150
10 Polina Upirova (B2) RUS 2:11.58 SB +5.230
11 Sofja Zemskaja (B1) RUS 2:11.61 PB +5.260
12 Anastasija Batgauer (B2) RUS 2:11.90 SB +5.550
13 Irina Taungaver (B1) RUS 2:12.08 SB +5.730
14 Karina Rakhmatova (B2) RUS 2:12.46 SB +6.110
15 Natalja Balandina (B1) RUS 2:12.92 SB +6.570
16 Julija Fetisova (B2) RUS 2:13.11 PB +6.760
17 Jekaterina Abrosimova (B2) RUS 2:13.22 PB +6.870
18 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (B1) RUS 2:13.28 SB +6.930
19 Aleksandra Sayutina (B2) RUS 2:13.71 +7.360
20 Valerija Podsedertseva (B2) RUS 2:14.33 PB +7.980
21 Alena Gudosjnikova (B1) RUS 2:14.51 +8.160
22 Olga Feropontova (B2) RUS 2:14.60 PB +8.250
23 Darja Gilmutdinova (B2) RUS 2:14.61 PB +8.260
24 Milena Volozjaninova (B1) RUS 2:14.65 SB +8.300
25 Nadezjda Blinova (B1) RUS 2:14.68 SB +8.330
26 Svetlana Smysjljajeva (B2) RUS 2:14.96 SB +8.610
27 Irina Slesareva (B1) RUS 2:14.98 SB +8.630
28 Julija Usenko (B1) RUS 2:15.05 PB +8.700
29 Viktorija Bugajeva (B2) RUS 2:15.15 PB +8.800
30 Valentina Poturajeva (B2) RUS 2:15.45 PB +9.100
31 Anastasija Romanova (B1) RUS 2:15.63 SB +9.280
32 Marina Avtonomova (B1) RUS 2:15.91 +9.560
33 Sofija Sjepel (B2) RUS 2:16.02 PB +9.670
34 Polina Titkova (B2) RUS 2:16.05 SB +9.700
35 Marina Krylova (B2) RUS 2:16.07 PB +9.720
36 Kristina.01 Kuznetsova (B2) RUS 2:16.23 PB +9.880
37 Ljudmila Kuzmenko (B1) RUS 2:16.72 SB +10.370
38 Aleksandra Sjabanova (B1) RUS 2:16.99 PB +10.640
39 Valerija Valter (B1) RUS 2:17.02 +10.670
40 Valerija Bosj (B1) RUS 2:17.51 SB +11.160
41 Polina.01 Andrejeva (B1) RUS 2:17.81 SB +11.460
42 Julija Zjarnakova (B1) RUS 2:17.88 SB +11.530
43 Marija Loj (B2) RUS 2:17.94 SB +11.590
44 Aleksandra Rutkovskaja (B1) RUS 2:18.13 +11.780
45 Ksenija Smorudova (B1) RUS 2:18.61 PB +12.260
46 Luiza Bezukladitsjnaja (B1) RUS 2:20.63 SB +14.280
47 Viktorija Getsj (B1) RUS 2:21.20 +14.850
48 Arina Tikhonova (B1) RUS 2:21.71 SB +15.360
49 Jelizaveta Tabolkina (B1) RUS 2:22.07 PB +15.720
50 Marija Dubakina (B2) RUS 2:22.15 SB +15.800
51 Valerija.01 Morozova (B1) RUS 2:22.99 SB +16.640
52 Darja Boriskina (B2) RUS 2:23.04 PB +16.690
53 Aleksandra Kukol (B1) RUS 2:23.30 SB +16.950
54 Jelizaveta Vinokurova (B1) RUS 2:24.15 SB +17.800
55 Darja Bogatyreva (B1) RUS 2:25.22 PB +18.870
56 Anastasija Porfireva (B1) RUS 2:27.21 PB +20.860
57 Lidija Barmina (B2) RUS 2:27.33 PB +20.980
58 Anastasija.01 Fomina (B2) RUS 2:27.57 PB +21.220
59 Anna Olkova (B1) RUS 2:28.05 SB +21.700
60 Sofija Ratsjenko (B2) RUS 2:29.09 PB +22.740
61 Anastasija Skrinnik (B2) RUS 2:30.24 +23.890
62 Julija Asonkova (B2) RUS 2:32.83 SB +26.480
DQ Diana Morozova (B2) RUS DQ -
DQ Marina Misjina (B1) RUS DQ -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
23.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elizaveta Agafoshina (B2) RUS 1:22.32 -
2 Sofija Napolskikh (B2) RUS 1:22.63 SB +0.310
3 Jana Bojarkina (B2) RUS 1:23.08 SB +0.760
4 Anna Vasjkene (B2) RUS 1:23.76 +1.440
5 Alena Berseneva (B1) RUS 1:24.13 SB +1.810
6 Irina Slesareva (B1) RUS 1:24.34 SB +2.020
7 Anastasiia Grigoreva (B2) RUS 1:24.40 SB +2.080
8 Anastasija Batgauer (B2) RUS 1:24.54 SB +2.220
9 Marina Avtonomova (B1) RUS 1:24.59 SB +2.270
10 Valerija Sjipova (B2) RUS 1:24.62 +2.300
11 Sofja Zemskaja (B1) RUS 1:24.75 SB +2.430
12 Darja Sjmeljova (B2) RUS 1:24.98 PB +2.660
13 Julija Fetisova (B2) RUS 1:25.24 PB +2.920
14 Valentina Poturajeva (B2) RUS 1:25.97 SB +3.650
15 Svetlana Smysjljajeva (B2) RUS 1:26.04 SB +3.720
16 Anastasija Romanova (B1) RUS 1:26.08 PB +3.760
17 Karina Rakhmatova (B2) RUS 1:26.09 SB +3.770
18 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (B1) RUS 1:26.17 SB +3.850
19 Sofja Migova (B1) RUS 1:26.36 SB +4.040
20 Viktorija Getsj (B1) RUS 1:26.48 +4.160
21 Polina Upirova (B2) RUS 1:26.64 SB +4.320
22 Darja Gilmutdinova (B2) RUS 1:26.71 PB +4.390
23 Aleksandra Sayutina (B2) RUS 1:26.95 +4.630
24 Ksenija Smorudova (B1) RUS 1:27.16 PB +4.840
25 Irina Taungaver (B1) RUS 1:27.45 +5.130
26 Julija Zjarnakova (B1) RUS 1:27.46 PB +5.140
27 Natalja Balandina (B1) RUS 1:27.66 SB +5.340
28 Alena Gudosjnikova (B1) RUS 1:28.06 SB +5.740
29 Kristina.01 Kuznetsova (B2) RUS 1:28.11 PB +5.790
30 Jekaterina Abrosimova (B2) RUS 1:28.33 +6.010
31 Polina.01 Andrejeva (B1) RUS 1:28.65 +6.330
32 Jelizaveta Tabolkina (B1) RUS 1:28.87 PB +6.550
33 Ljudmila Kuzmenko (B1) RUS 1:28.88 SB +6.560
34 Aleksandra Rutkovskaja (B1) RUS 1:28.89 +6.570
35 Milena Volozjaninova (B1) RUS 1:29.03 SB +6.710
36 Sofija Sjepel (B2) RUS 1:29.07 SB +6.750
37 Olga Feropontova (B2) RUS 1:29.11 PB +6.790
38 Anastasija Skrinnik (B2) RUS 1:29.17 PB +6.850
39 Diana Morozova (B2) RUS 1:29.19 PB +6.870
40 Aleksandra Kukol (B1) RUS 1:29.35 SB +7.030
41 Valerija Bosj (B1) RUS 1:29.61 SB +7.290
42 Arina Tikhonova (B1) RUS 1:29.91 SB +7.590
43 Darja Boriskina (B2) RUS 1:29.93 PB +7.610
44 Marina Krylova (B2) RUS 1:30.05 SB +7.730
45 Viktorija Bugajeva (B2) RUS 1:30.07 PB +7.750
46 Valerija Podsedertseva (B2) RUS 1:30.11 SB +7.790
47 Jelizaveta Vinokurova (B1) RUS 1:30.35 PB +8.030
48 Nadezjda Blinova (B1) RUS 1:30.62 +8.300
49 Valerija.01 Morozova (B1) RUS 1:30.70 SB +8.380
50 Aleksandra Sjabanova (B1) RUS 1:30.90 SB +8.580
51 Marina Misjina (B1) RUS 1:31.23 PB +8.910
52 Julija Usenko (B1) RUS 1:31.40 SB +9.080
53 Marija Loj (B2) RUS 1:31.43 +9.110
54 Darja Bogatyreva (B1) RUS 1:31.54 PB +9.220
55 Marija Dubakina (B2) RUS 1:32.11 SB +9.790
56 Anna Olkova (B1) RUS 1:32.97 SB +10.650
57 Anastasija Porfireva (B1) RUS 1:33.02 PB +10.700
58 Lidija Barmina (B2) RUS 1:33.46 SB +11.140
59 Luiza Bezukladitsjnaja (B1) RUS 1:34.40 SB +12.080
60 Anastasija.01 Fomina (B2) RUS 1:35.29 SB +12.970
61 Julija Asonkova (B2) RUS 1:35.63 SB +13.310
62 Sofija Ratsjenko (B2) RUS 1:36.39 PB +14.070
DQ Valerija Valter (B1) RUS DQ -
DNS Polina Titkova (B2) RUS DNS -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
23.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sofija Napolskikh (B2) RUS 4:29.16 SB -
2 Elizaveta Agafoshina (B2) RUS 4:34.48 +5.320
3 Anastasiia Grigoreva (B2) RUS 4:34.68 SB +5.520
4 Polina Upirova (B2) RUS 4:37.27 SB +8.110
5 Darja Sjmeljova (B2) RUS 4:38.31 SB +9.150
6 Natalja Balandina (B1) RUS 4:38.63 SB +9.470
7 Valerija Sjipova (B2) RUS 4:39.24 SB +10.080
8 Alena Berseneva (B1) RUS 4:40.40 SB +11.240
9 Karina Rakhmatova (B2) RUS 4:44.06 SB +14.900
10 Milena Volozjaninova (B1) RUS 4:44.52 SB +15.360
11 Irina Taungaver (B1) RUS 4:44.62 +15.460
12 Alena Gudosjnikova (B1) RUS 4:46.25 SB +17.090
13 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (B1) RUS 4:46.63 SB +17.470
14 Sofja Zemskaja (B1) RUS 4:46.79 SB +17.630
15 Jekaterina Abrosimova (B2) RUS 4:46.86 SB +17.700
16 Olga Feropontova (B2) RUS 4:47.06 PB +17.900
17 Anastasija Batgauer (B2) RUS 4:47.42 SB +18.260
18 Jana Bojarkina (B2) RUS 4:47.89 SB +18.730
19 Aleksandra Sayutina (B2) RUS 4:50.14 +20.980
20 Julija Fetisova (B2) RUS 4:51.29 PB +22.130
21 Anna Vasjkene (B2) RUS 4:52.81 SB +23.650
22 Darja Gilmutdinova (B2) RUS 5:02.37 +33.210
23 Valerija Podsedertseva (B2) RUS 5:11.12 SB +41.960
DNF Sofja Migova (B1) RUS DNF -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22. - 23.02.2018