Competition: Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2018

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
22. - 23.02.2018
Records:
Information:
  • 134 athletes from 1 nation
  • 63 women and 71 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 447 races (15x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
22. - 23.02.2018

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Stepan Tsistjakov (B2) RUS 37.77 (4) 3:54.59 (2) PB 1:52.22 (1) SB 6:59.85 (1) 156.259 PB -
2 Konstantin Jelisejev (B2) RUS 38.18 (9) SB 3:58.62 (3) PB 1:53.68 (2) SB 7:03.37 (2) PB 158.180 PB +1.921
3 Roman Tikhanov (B2) RUS 37.79 (5) SB 4:04.67 (9) PB 1:54.78 (3) SB 7:08.78 (7) SB 159.706 PB +3.447
4 Daniil Smirnov (B2) RUS 38.69 (17) SB 4:03.83 (6) SB 1:55.70 (5) SB 7:03.96 (3) SB 160.290 PB +4.031
5 Aleksandr Dagajev (B2) RUS 38.73 (18) SB 4:03.55 (5) SB 1:57.88 (12) SB 7:08.07 (6) SB 161.421 PB +5.162
6 Daniil Gensjel (B1) RUS 39.35 (26) SB 4:02.78 (4) SB 1:55.09 (4) SB 7:12.81 (11) SB 161.457 SB +5.198
7 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B2) RUS 39.70 (35) 4:03.92 (7) SB 1:57.60 (10) SB 7:04.25 (4) SB 161.978 +5.719
8 Pavel Taran (B1) RUS 38.92 (20) 4:06.32 (13) SB 1:56.03 (6) SB 7:17.90 (13) SB 162.439 +6.180
9 Igor Kotsjnev (B2) RUS 39.66 (33) SB 4:05.17 (11) PB 1:57.89 (13) SB 7:07.63 (5) PB 162.580 PB +6.321
10 Aleksandr Tsjastsjin (B1) RUS 38.36 (11) SB 4:03.99 (8) SB 1:57.74 (11) SB 7:24.59 (18) 162.730 SB +6.471
11 Maksim Sjarapov (B1) RUS 38.55 (16) 4:07.89 (16) SB 1:56.57 (7) SB 7:20.50 (14) SB 162.771 SB +6.512
12 Nikita Usenko (B2) RUS 39.40 (28) SB 4:06.62 (14) SB 1:57.60 (9) SB 7:12.19 (10) SB 162.922 PB +6.663
13 Sergej Kadtsin (B2) RUS 40.00 (39) SB 4:05.05 (10) SB 1:58.53 (17) SB 7:09.20 (8) SB 163.271 PB +7.012
14 Mikhail.01 Lebedev (B2) RUS 40.16 (44) 4:07.21 (15) 1:58.95 (20) 7:11.29 (9) PB 164.140 PB +7.881
15 Dmitrij Nikiforov (B1) RUS 40.38 (46) 4:05.58 (12) SB 1:59.47 (24) 7:13.29 (12) SB 164.462 +8.203
16 Nikita Gorjasjin (B2) RUS 38.17 (8) 4:10.56 (18) PB 1:57.91 (14) SB 7:35.14 (22) SB 164.747 +8.488
17 Daniil Borovljov (B2) RUS 38.21 (10) PB 4:11.81 (19) PB 2:00.08 (26) 7:34.46 (21) 165.650 PB +9.391
18 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (B2) RUS 39.73 (36) 4:10.09 (17) SB 2:02.61 (38) 7:21.84 (15) 166.465 +10.206
19 Dmitrij.01 Tsarev (B1) RUS 39.62 (32) 4:14.81 (25) SB 1:57.04 (8) SB 7:41.16 (23) 167.217 +10.958
20 Kirill Zajtsev (B2) RUS 40.61 (50) 4:13.69 (21) SB 2:03.21 (42) 7:23.06 (16) SB 168.267 +12.008
21 Georgij Asjmanov (B1) RUS 40.43 (48) SB 4:14.76 (24) PB 2:01.20 (30) SB 7:31.57 (20) PB 168.447 PB +12.188
22 Aleksej Jelizarov (B2) RUS 40.70 (52) SB 4:13.82 (23) PB 2:04.65 (51) PB 7:24.41 (17) PB 168.994 PB +12.735
23 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B2) RUS 48.54 (66) 4:11.88 (20) PB 1:58.82 (19) SB 7:44.49 (24) SB 176.575 +20.316
Artjom.01 Gerasimov (B1) RUS DQ DNF 2:17.67 (65) SB - - -
Georgij Ionov (B2) RUS 41.70 (59) SB DNF DNF - - -
Artur Kaptelev (B1) RUS DNF DNS - - - -
Kirill Sivtsev (B1) RUS DQ 4:13.76 (22) SB 1:59.38 (23) SB 7:31.51 (19) - -
Mikhail Khadykin (B1) RUS 43.02 (65) 4:42.74 (66) WDR - - -
Aleksandr Grisjanin (B2) RUS 39.38 (27) PB 4:39.69 (63) SB DQ - - -
Albert Volobujev (B2) RUS 41.86 (60) PB 4:45.19 (67) 2:11.61 (64) - - -
Erik Korolev (B1) RUS 42.41 (63) 4:40.04 (64) SB 2:09.84 (62) SB - - -
Roman Poplavskij (B1) RUS 39.09 (22) 4:42.28 (65) 2:03.94 (45) SB - - -
Daniil Zjeleznikov (B2) RUS 41.57 (58) 4:33.25 (59) SB 2:09.34 (60) SB - - -
Daniil Olikh (B2) RUS 42.21 (61) 4:32.04 (57) PB 2:09.55 (61) SB - - -
Sergej Dorofejev (B1) RUS 40.41 (47) SB 4:34.27 (62) SB 2:05.53 (53) SB - - -
Fedor.00 Bobkov (B2) RUS 39.41 (30) 4:33.25 (58) SB 2:07.28 (59) SB - - -
Pavel Sjadrin (B2) RUS 39.68 (34) PB 4:32.03 (56) PB 2:06.20 (57) PB - - -
Dmitrij Terekhov (B2) RUS 40.78 (54) SB 4:31.27 (54) SB 2:05.76 (55) - - -
Aleksandr Sopotsjkin (B2) RUS 42.21 (61) 4:29.26 (52) PB 2:05.52 (52) PB - - -
Vladimir.00 Mikhajlov (B2) RUS 40.03 (40) PB 4:33.64 (60) 2:03.07 (41) PB - - -
Ioni Golberg (B1) RUS 40.64 (51) SB 4:31.51 (55) SB 2:04.16 (46) SB - - -
Roman Najdenov (B1) RUS 39.32 (25) SB 4:29.07 (51) PB 2:07.20 (58) SB - - -
Petr Volastov (B1) RUS 39.41 (29) SB 4:30.67 (53) SB 2:04.54 (49) SB - - -
Matvej.00 Beljajev (B2) RUS 38.14 (7) SB 4:34.01 (61) SB 1:58.10 (15) SB - - -
Jefim Trofimov (B2) RUS 39.56 (31) 4:25.64 (48) SB 2:02.64 (39) SB - - -
Karim Khismjatullin (B2) RUS 40.93 (57) 4:22.59 (42) PB 2:04.27 (48) - - -
Aleksandr Slepnev (B2) RUS 39.81 (37) PB 4:17.55 (33) PB 2:10.31 (63) SB - - -
Ilmats Sjamsutdinov (B1) RUS 40.08 (42) 4:25.69 (49) SB 2:01.86 (34) - - -
Kirill Pitsjev (B2) RUS 38.84 (19) PB 4:22.58 (41) PB 2:06.18 (56) - - -
Pavel.01 Sjabalin (B1) RUS 39.90 (38) 4:25.33 (47) SB 2:01.80 (33) SB - - -
Timur Karamov (B1) RUS 37.19 (1) SB 4:29.06 (50) PB 2:00.22 (27) - - -
Vladimir Vysotszkij (B1) RUS 39.15 (23) 4:24.41 (46) SB 2:02.81 (40) SB - - -
Maksim Golovanov (B2) RUS 40.44 (49) 4:19.18 (34) PB 2:04.62 (50) - - -
Timofej Sobolev (B1) RUS 40.82 (55) SB 4:19.37 (36) SB 2:03.46 (43) SB - - -
Albert Tagirov (B2) RUS 42.84 (64) SB 4:15.02 (29) SB 2:05.74 (54) SB - - -
Roman Latukhin (B1) RUS 40.11 (43) 4:21.38 (40) SB 2:01.70 (32) SB - - -
Mikhail Zjatkov (B1) RUS 38.50 (15) SB 4:23.22 (44) SB 2:00.95 (29) SB - - -
Dmitrij Skripnik (B1) RUS 39.25 (24) PB 4:20.91 (39) PB 2:02.50 (37) - - -
Vladislav Tjapin (B1) RUS 38.45 (13) SB 4:24.39 (45) SB 1:58.97 (21) SB - - -
Andrej.00 Sjilovskij (B2) RUS 38.45 (14) 4:20.23 (38) PB 2:02.43 (36) SB - - -
Artjom Laptev (B2) RUS 37.59 (3) PB 4:19.20 (35) SB 2:04.19 (47) SB - - -
Jevgenij Zjarov (B1) RUS 40.28 (45) 4:19.46 (37) SB 2:00.45 (28) SB - - -
Filipp Sjagejev (B1) RUS 38.38 (12) SB 4:22.87 (43) PB 1:58.60 (18) SB - - -
Arsenij Kryzjevskij (B2) RUS 40.72 (53) SB 4:16.72 (31) SB 2:01.42 (31) SB - - -
Danil Korovkin (B2) RUS 40.06 (41) SB 4:14.92 (26) PB 2:03.56 (44) SB - - -
Daniil Zelikh (B2) RUS 40.89 (56) SB 4:14.99 (28) PB 2:02.42 (35) SB - - -
Nikita Varavkin (B1) RUS 39.01 (21) SB 4:14.98 (27) SB 1:59.83 (25) SB - - -
Ilja Nikulin (B2) RUS 37.93 (6) 4:16.66 (30) SB 1:59.00 (22) SB - - -
Artem Arefyev (B2) RUS 37.32 (2) 4:17.32 (32) PB 1:58.16 (16) SB - - -
Daniil Aldoshkin (B2) RUS - 3:54.17 (1) - - - -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
22.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Timur Karamov (B1) RUS 37.19 SB -
2 Artem Arefyev (B2) RUS 37.32 +0.130
3 Artjom Laptev (B2) RUS 37.59 PB +0.400
4 Stepan Tsistjakov (B2) RUS 37.77 +0.580
5 Roman Tikhanov (B2) RUS 37.79 SB +0.600
6 Ilja Nikulin (B2) RUS 37.93 +0.740
7 Matvej.00 Beljajev (B2) RUS 38.14 SB +0.950
8 Nikita Gorjasjin (B2) RUS 38.17 +0.980
9 Konstantin Jelisejev (B2) RUS 38.18 SB +0.990
10 Daniil Borovljov (B2) RUS 38.21 PB +1.020
11 Aleksandr Tsjastsjin (B1) RUS 38.36 SB +1.170
12 Filipp Sjagejev (B1) RUS 38.38 SB +1.190
13 Vladislav Tjapin (B1) RUS 38.45 SB +1.260
14 Andrej.00 Sjilovskij (B2) RUS 38.45 +1.260
15 Mikhail Zjatkov (B1) RUS 38.50 SB +1.310
16 Maksim Sjarapov (B1) RUS 38.55 +1.360
17 Daniil Smirnov (B2) RUS 38.69 SB +1.500
18 Aleksandr Dagajev (B2) RUS 38.73 SB +1.540
19 Kirill Pitsjev (B2) RUS 38.84 PB +1.650
20 Pavel Taran (B1) RUS 38.92 +1.730
21 Nikita Varavkin (B1) RUS 39.01 SB +1.820
22 Roman Poplavskij (B1) RUS 39.09 +1.900
23 Vladimir Vysotszkij (B1) RUS 39.15 +1.960
24 Dmitrij Skripnik (B1) RUS 39.25 PB +2.060
25 Roman Najdenov (B1) RUS 39.32 SB +2.130
26 Daniil Gensjel (B1) RUS 39.35 SB +2.160
27 Aleksandr Grisjanin (B2) RUS 39.38 PB +2.190
28 Nikita Usenko (B2) RUS 39.40 SB +2.210
29 Petr Volastov (B1) RUS 39.41 SB +2.220
30 Fedor.00 Bobkov (B2) RUS 39.41 +2.220
31 Jefim Trofimov (B2) RUS 39.56 +2.370
32 Dmitrij.01 Tsarev (B1) RUS 39.62 +2.430
33 Igor Kotsjnev (B2) RUS 39.66 SB +2.470
34 Pavel Sjadrin (B2) RUS 39.68 PB +2.490
35 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B2) RUS 39.70 +2.510
36 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (B2) RUS 39.73 +2.540
37 Aleksandr Slepnev (B2) RUS 39.81 PB +2.620
38 Pavel.01 Sjabalin (B1) RUS 39.90 +2.710
39 Sergej Kadtsin (B2) RUS 40.00 SB +2.810
40 Vladimir.00 Mikhajlov (B2) RUS 40.03 PB +2.840
41 Danil Korovkin (B2) RUS 40.06 SB +2.870
42 Ilmats Sjamsutdinov (B1) RUS 40.08 +2.890
43 Roman Latukhin (B1) RUS 40.11 +2.920
44 Mikhail.01 Lebedev (B2) RUS 40.16 +2.970
45 Jevgenij Zjarov (B1) RUS 40.28 +3.090
46 Dmitrij Nikiforov (B1) RUS 40.38 +3.190
47 Sergej Dorofejev (B1) RUS 40.41 SB +3.220
48 Georgij Asjmanov (B1) RUS 40.43 SB +3.240
49 Maksim Golovanov (B2) RUS 40.44 +3.250
50 Kirill Zajtsev (B2) RUS 40.61 +3.420
51 Ioni Golberg (B1) RUS 40.64 SB +3.450
52 Aleksej Jelizarov (B2) RUS 40.70 SB +3.510
53 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (B2) RUS 40.72 SB +3.530
54 Dmitrij Terekhov (B2) RUS 40.78 SB +3.590
55 Timofej Sobolev (B1) RUS 40.82 SB +3.630
56 Daniil Zelikh (B2) RUS 40.89 SB +3.700
57 Karim Khismjatullin (B2) RUS 40.93 +3.740
58 Daniil Zjeleznikov (B2) RUS 41.57 +4.380
59 Georgij Ionov (B2) RUS 41.70 SB +4.510
60 Albert Volobujev (B2) RUS 41.86 PB +4.670
61 Aleksandr Sopotsjkin (B2) RUS 42.21 +5.020
Daniil Olikh (B2) RUS 42.21 +5.020
63 Erik Korolev (B1) RUS 42.41 +5.220
64 Albert Tagirov (B2) RUS 42.84 SB +5.650
65 Mikhail Khadykin (B1) RUS 43.02 +5.830
66 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B2) RUS 48.54 +11.350
DQ Kirill Sivtsev (B1) RUS DQ -
DQ Artjom.01 Gerasimov (B1) RUS DQ -
DNF Artur Kaptelev (B1) RUS DNF -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
22.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Aldoshkin (B2) RUS 3:54.17 -
2 Stepan Tsistjakov (B2) RUS 3:54.59 PB +0.420
3 Konstantin Jelisejev (B2) RUS 3:58.62 PB +4.450
4 Daniil Gensjel (B1) RUS 4:02.78 SB +8.610
5 Aleksandr Dagajev (B2) RUS 4:03.55 SB +9.380
6 Daniil Smirnov (B2) RUS 4:03.83 SB +9.660
7 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B2) RUS 4:03.92 SB +9.750
8 Aleksandr Tsjastsjin (B1) RUS 4:03.99 SB +9.820
9 Roman Tikhanov (B2) RUS 4:04.67 PB +10.500
10 Sergej Kadtsin (B2) RUS 4:05.05 SB +10.880
11 Igor Kotsjnev (B2) RUS 4:05.17 PB +11.000
12 Dmitrij Nikiforov (B1) RUS 4:05.58 SB +11.410
13 Pavel Taran (B1) RUS 4:06.32 SB +12.150
14 Nikita Usenko (B2) RUS 4:06.62 SB +12.450
15 Mikhail.01 Lebedev (B2) RUS 4:07.21 +13.040
16 Maksim Sjarapov (B1) RUS 4:07.89 SB +13.720
17 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (B2) RUS 4:10.09 SB +15.920
18 Nikita Gorjasjin (B2) RUS 4:10.56 PB +16.390
19 Daniil Borovljov (B2) RUS 4:11.81 PB +17.640
20 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B2) RUS 4:11.88 PB +17.710
21 Kirill Zajtsev (B2) RUS 4:13.69 SB +19.520
22 Kirill Sivtsev (B1) RUS 4:13.76 SB +19.590
23 Aleksej Jelizarov (B2) RUS 4:13.82 PB +19.650
24 Georgij Asjmanov (B1) RUS 4:14.76 PB +20.590
25 Dmitrij.01 Tsarev (B1) RUS 4:14.81 SB +20.640
26 Danil Korovkin (B2) RUS 4:14.92 PB +20.750
27 Nikita Varavkin (B1) RUS 4:14.98 SB +20.810
28 Daniil Zelikh (B2) RUS 4:14.99 PB +20.820
29 Albert Tagirov (B2) RUS 4:15.02 SB +20.850
30 Ilja Nikulin (B2) RUS 4:16.66 SB +22.490
31 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (B2) RUS 4:16.72 SB +22.550
32 Artem Arefyev (B2) RUS 4:17.32 PB +23.150
33 Aleksandr Slepnev (B2) RUS 4:17.55 PB +23.380
34 Maksim Golovanov (B2) RUS 4:19.18 PB +25.010
35 Artjom Laptev (B2) RUS 4:19.20 SB +25.030
36 Timofej Sobolev (B1) RUS 4:19.37 SB +25.200
37 Jevgenij Zjarov (B1) RUS 4:19.46 SB +25.290
38 Andrej.00 Sjilovskij (B2) RUS 4:20.23 PB +26.060
39 Dmitrij Skripnik (B1) RUS 4:20.91 PB +26.740
40 Roman Latukhin (B1) RUS 4:21.38 SB +27.210
41 Kirill Pitsjev (B2) RUS 4:22.58 PB +28.410
42 Karim Khismjatullin (B2) RUS 4:22.59 PB +28.420
43 Filipp Sjagejev (B1) RUS 4:22.87 PB +28.700
44 Mikhail Zjatkov (B1) RUS 4:23.22 SB +29.050
45 Vladislav Tjapin (B1) RUS 4:24.39 SB +30.220
46 Vladimir Vysotszkij (B1) RUS 4:24.41 SB +30.240
47 Pavel.01 Sjabalin (B1) RUS 4:25.33 SB +31.160
48 Jefim Trofimov (B2) RUS 4:25.64 SB +31.470
49 Ilmats Sjamsutdinov (B1) RUS 4:25.69 SB +31.520
50 Timur Karamov (B1) RUS 4:29.06 PB +34.890
51 Roman Najdenov (B1) RUS 4:29.07 PB +34.900
52 Aleksandr Sopotsjkin (B2) RUS 4:29.26 PB +35.090
53 Petr Volastov (B1) RUS 4:30.67 SB +36.500
54 Dmitrij Terekhov (B2) RUS 4:31.27 SB +37.100
55 Ioni Golberg (B1) RUS 4:31.51 SB +37.340
56 Pavel Sjadrin (B2) RUS 4:32.03 PB +37.860
57 Daniil Olikh (B2) RUS 4:32.04 PB +37.870
58 Fedor.00 Bobkov (B2) RUS 4:33.25 SB +39.080
59 Daniil Zjeleznikov (B2) RUS 4:33.25 SB +39.080
60 Vladimir.00 Mikhajlov (B2) RUS 4:33.64 +39.470
61 Matvej.00 Beljajev (B2) RUS 4:34.01 SB +39.840
62 Sergej Dorofejev (B1) RUS 4:34.27 SB +40.100
63 Aleksandr Grisjanin (B2) RUS 4:39.69 SB +45.520
64 Erik Korolev (B1) RUS 4:40.04 SB +45.870
65 Roman Poplavskij (B1) RUS 4:42.28 +48.110
66 Mikhail Khadykin (B1) RUS 4:42.74 +48.570
67 Albert Volobujev (B2) RUS 4:45.19 +51.020
DNF Artjom.01 Gerasimov (B1) RUS DNF -
DNF Georgij Ionov (B2) RUS DNF -
DNS Artur Kaptelev (B1) RUS DNS -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
23.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stepan Tsistjakov (B2) RUS 1:52.22 SB -
2 Konstantin Jelisejev (B2) RUS 1:53.68 SB +1.460
3 Roman Tikhanov (B2) RUS 1:54.78 SB +2.560
4 Daniil Gensjel (B1) RUS 1:55.09 SB +2.870
5 Daniil Smirnov (B2) RUS 1:55.70 SB +3.480
6 Pavel Taran (B1) RUS 1:56.03 SB +3.810
7 Maksim Sjarapov (B1) RUS 1:56.57 SB +4.350
8 Dmitrij.01 Tsarev (B1) RUS 1:57.04 SB +4.820
9 Nikita Usenko (B2) RUS 1:57.60 SB +5.380
10 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B2) RUS 1:57.60 SB +5.380
11 Aleksandr Tsjastsjin (B1) RUS 1:57.74 SB +5.520
12 Aleksandr Dagajev (B2) RUS 1:57.88 SB +5.660
13 Igor Kotsjnev (B2) RUS 1:57.89 SB +5.670
14 Nikita Gorjasjin (B2) RUS 1:57.91 SB +5.690
15 Matvej.00 Beljajev (B2) RUS 1:58.10 SB +5.880
16 Artem Arefyev (B2) RUS 1:58.16 SB +5.940
17 Sergej Kadtsin (B2) RUS 1:58.53 SB +6.310
18 Filipp Sjagejev (B1) RUS 1:58.60 SB +6.380
19 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B2) RUS 1:58.82 SB +6.600
20 Mikhail.01 Lebedev (B2) RUS 1:58.95 +6.730
21 Vladislav Tjapin (B1) RUS 1:58.97 SB +6.750
22 Ilja Nikulin (B2) RUS 1:59.00 SB +6.780
23 Kirill Sivtsev (B1) RUS 1:59.38 SB +7.160
24 Dmitrij Nikiforov (B1) RUS 1:59.47 +7.250
25 Nikita Varavkin (B1) RUS 1:59.83 SB +7.610
26 Daniil Borovljov (B2) RUS 2:00.08 +7.860
27 Timur Karamov (B1) RUS 2:00.22 +8.000
28 Jevgenij Zjarov (B1) RUS 2:00.45 SB +8.230
29 Mikhail Zjatkov (B1) RUS 2:00.95 SB +8.730
30 Georgij Asjmanov (B1) RUS 2:01.20 SB +8.980
31 Arsenij Kryzjevskij (B2) RUS 2:01.42 SB +9.200
32 Roman Latukhin (B1) RUS 2:01.70 SB +9.480
33 Pavel.01 Sjabalin (B1) RUS 2:01.80 SB +9.580
34 Ilmats Sjamsutdinov (B1) RUS 2:01.86 +9.640
35 Daniil Zelikh (B2) RUS 2:02.42 SB +10.200
36 Andrej.00 Sjilovskij (B2) RUS 2:02.43 SB +10.210
37 Dmitrij Skripnik (B1) RUS 2:02.50 +10.280
38 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (B2) RUS 2:02.61 +10.390
39 Jefim Trofimov (B2) RUS 2:02.64 SB +10.420
40 Vladimir Vysotszkij (B1) RUS 2:02.81 SB +10.590
41 Vladimir.00 Mikhajlov (B2) RUS 2:03.07 PB +10.850
42 Kirill Zajtsev (B2) RUS 2:03.21 +10.990
43 Timofej Sobolev (B1) RUS 2:03.46 SB +11.240
44 Danil Korovkin (B2) RUS 2:03.56 SB +11.340
45 Roman Poplavskij (B1) RUS 2:03.94 SB +11.720
46 Ioni Golberg (B1) RUS 2:04.16 SB +11.940
47 Artjom Laptev (B2) RUS 2:04.19 SB +11.970
48 Karim Khismjatullin (B2) RUS 2:04.27 +12.050
49 Petr Volastov (B1) RUS 2:04.54 SB +12.320
50 Maksim Golovanov (B2) RUS 2:04.62 +12.400
51 Aleksej Jelizarov (B2) RUS 2:04.65 PB +12.430
52 Aleksandr Sopotsjkin (B2) RUS 2:05.52 PB +13.300
53 Sergej Dorofejev (B1) RUS 2:05.53 SB +13.310
54 Albert Tagirov (B2) RUS 2:05.74 SB +13.520
55 Dmitrij Terekhov (B2) RUS 2:05.76 +13.540
56 Kirill Pitsjev (B2) RUS 2:06.18 +13.960
57 Pavel Sjadrin (B2) RUS 2:06.20 PB +13.980
58 Roman Najdenov (B1) RUS 2:07.20 SB +14.980
59 Fedor.00 Bobkov (B2) RUS 2:07.28 SB +15.060
60 Daniil Zjeleznikov (B2) RUS 2:09.34 SB +17.120
61 Daniil Olikh (B2) RUS 2:09.55 SB +17.330
62 Erik Korolev (B1) RUS 2:09.84 SB +17.620
63 Aleksandr Slepnev (B2) RUS 2:10.31 SB +18.090
64 Albert Volobujev (B2) RUS 2:11.61 +19.390
65 Artjom.01 Gerasimov (B1) RUS 2:17.67 SB +25.450
WDR Mikhail Khadykin (B1) RUS WDR -
DQ Aleksandr Grisjanin (B2) RUS DQ -
DNF Georgij Ionov (B2) RUS DNF -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
23.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stepan Tsistjakov (B2) RUS 6:59.85 -
2 Konstantin Jelisejev (B2) RUS 7:03.37 PB +3.520
3 Daniil Smirnov (B2) RUS 7:03.96 SB +4.110
4 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B2) RUS 7:04.25 SB +4.400
5 Igor Kotsjnev (B2) RUS 7:07.63 PB +7.780
6 Aleksandr Dagajev (B2) RUS 7:08.07 SB +8.220
7 Roman Tikhanov (B2) RUS 7:08.78 SB +8.930
8 Sergej Kadtsin (B2) RUS 7:09.20 SB +9.350
9 Mikhail.01 Lebedev (B2) RUS 7:11.29 PB +11.440
10 Nikita Usenko (B2) RUS 7:12.19 SB +12.340
11 Daniil Gensjel (B1) RUS 7:12.81 SB +12.960
12 Dmitrij Nikiforov (B1) RUS 7:13.29 SB +13.440
13 Pavel Taran (B1) RUS 7:17.90 SB +18.050
14 Maksim Sjarapov (B1) RUS 7:20.50 SB +20.650
15 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (B2) RUS 7:21.84 +21.990
16 Kirill Zajtsev (B2) RUS 7:23.06 SB +23.210
17 Aleksej Jelizarov (B2) RUS 7:24.41 PB +24.560
18 Aleksandr Tsjastsjin (B1) RUS 7:24.59 +24.740
19 Kirill Sivtsev (B1) RUS 7:31.51 +31.660
20 Georgij Asjmanov (B1) RUS 7:31.57 PB +31.720
21 Daniil Borovljov (B2) RUS 7:34.46 +34.610
22 Nikita Gorjasjin (B2) RUS 7:35.14 SB +35.290
23 Dmitrij.01 Tsarev (B1) RUS 7:41.16 +41.310
24 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B2) RUS 7:44.49 SB +44.640
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22. - 23.02.2018