Competition: Russian Allround Championships 2021

Rink:
Irkutsk (RUS)
Date:
13. - 14.03.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 35 athletes from 1 nation
  • 14 women and 21 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 140 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
13. - 14.03.2021

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) RUS 37.10 (4) 6:41.12 (2) 1:50.11 (2) 13:49.19 (1) TR 155.374 TR, SB -
2 Yegor Yunin (Neo) RUS 37.37 (7) SB 6:36.93 (1) TR 1:50.62 (3) 13:54.66 (2) 155.669 SB +0.295
3 Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) RUS 36.73 (2) SB 6:46.58 (5) SB 1:49.92 (1) TR 14:23.64 (6) SB 157.210 SB +1.836
4 Jegor Bukin (Neo) RUS 38.15 (10) SB 6:45.14 (3) 1:53.43 (12) 14:08.65 (3) 158.906 SB +3.532
5 Ilja Ivanov (Neo) RUS 38.18 (11) SB 6:46.43 (4) 1:52.39 (5) SB 14:19.60 (5) 159.266 SB +3.892
6 Timur.92 Zakharov (Senior) RUS 38.19 (14) SB 6:52.36 (6) 1:53.16 (10) SB 14:11.97 (4) 159.744 SB +4.370
7 Daniil Tsjmutov (Neo) RUS 37.15 (5) PB 7:00.36 (10) 1:52.56 (7) 14:40.38 (8) 160.725 SB +5.351
8 Vladimir Semirunniy (A1) RUS 38.18 (11) SB 6:53.74 (7) TRJ 1:53.27 (11) 14:30.60 (7) TRJ, SB 160.840 TRJ, SB +5.466
9 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 36.42 (1) 7:18.84 (17) 1:51.64 (4) - 117.517 -
10 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) RUS 37.50 (8) 7:05.86 (12) 1:52.92 (8) - 117.726 -
11 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) RUS 37.20 (6) 7:03.34 (11) 1:56.48 (15) - 118.360 -
12 Aleksandr Dagajev (Neo) RUS 37.79 (9) PB 7:12.26 (15) SB 1:53.13 (9) SB - 118.726 -
13 Nikita Usenko (Neo) RUS 38.21 (15) 7:07.41 (13) 1:54.31 (13) - 119.054 -
14 Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) RUS 39.13 (18) 6:59.52 (9) 1:54.99 (14) - 119.412 -
15 Daniil.99 Sidorov (Neo) RUS 39.29 (20) SB 6:56.92 (8) 1:57.37 (16) - 120.105 -
16 Igor Kotsjnev (Neo) RUS 38.70 (16) 7:10.80 (14) 1:57.86 (17) - 121.066 -
17 Mikhail Starostin (Senior) RUS 39.38 (21) SB 7:15.70 (16) 1:59.92 (20) - 122.923 -
18 Sergej Kadtsin (Neo) RUS 38.93 (17) 7:25.60 (18) 1:58.88 (19) - 123.116 -
19 Sergej Bodrov (Neo) RUS 39.14 (19) 7:28.96 (19) 1:58.65 (18) - 123.586 -
Jegor Korjakovskij (Neo) RUS 38.18 (11) WDR - - - -
Pavel Taran (A2) RUS 36.74 (3) SB DQ 1:52.51 (6) TRJ - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
13.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 36.42 -
2 Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) RUS 36.73 SB +0.310
3 Pavel Taran (A2) RUS 36.74 SB +0.320
4 Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) RUS 37.10 +0.680
5 Daniil Tsjmutov (Neo) RUS 37.15 PB +0.730
6 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) RUS 37.20 +0.780
7 Yegor Yunin (Neo) RUS 37.37 SB +0.950
8 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) RUS 37.50 +1.080
9 Aleksandr Dagajev (Neo) RUS 37.79 PB +1.370
10 Jegor Bukin (Neo) RUS 38.15 SB +1.730
11 Jegor Korjakovskij (Neo) RUS 38.18 +1.760
Vladimir Semirunniy (A1) RUS 38.18 SB +1.760
Ilja Ivanov (Neo) RUS 38.18 SB +1.760
14 Timur.92 Zakharov (Senior) RUS 38.19 SB +1.770
15 Nikita Usenko (Neo) RUS 38.21 +1.790
16 Igor Kotsjnev (Neo) RUS 38.70 +2.280
17 Sergej Kadtsin (Neo) RUS 38.93 +2.510
18 Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) RUS 39.13 +2.710
19 Sergej Bodrov (Neo) RUS 39.14 +2.720
20 Daniil.99 Sidorov (Neo) RUS 39.29 SB +2.870
21 Mikhail Starostin (Senior) RUS 39.38 SB +2.960
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
13.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yegor Yunin (Neo) RUS 6:36.93 TR -
2 Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) RUS 6:41.12 +4.190
3 Jegor Bukin (Neo) RUS 6:45.14 +8.210
4 Ilja Ivanov (Neo) RUS 6:46.43 +9.500
5 Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) RUS 6:46.58 SB +9.650
6 Timur.92 Zakharov (Senior) RUS 6:52.36 +15.430
7 Vladimir Semirunniy (A1) RUS 6:53.74 TRJ +16.810
8 Daniil.99 Sidorov (Neo) RUS 6:56.92 +19.990
9 Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) RUS 6:59.52 +22.590
10 Daniil Tsjmutov (Neo) RUS 7:00.36 +23.430
11 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) RUS 7:03.34 +26.410
12 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) RUS 7:05.86 +28.930
13 Nikita Usenko (Neo) RUS 7:07.41 +30.480
14 Igor Kotsjnev (Neo) RUS 7:10.80 +33.870
15 Aleksandr Dagajev (Neo) RUS 7:12.26 SB +35.330
16 Mikhail Starostin (Senior) RUS 7:15.70 +38.770
17 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 7:18.84 +41.910
18 Sergej Kadtsin (Neo) RUS 7:25.60 +48.670
19 Sergej Bodrov (Neo) RUS 7:28.96 +52.030
DQ Pavel Taran (A2) RUS DQ -
WDR Jegor Korjakovskij (Neo) RUS WDR -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
14.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) RUS 1:49.92 TR -
2 Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) RUS 1:50.11 +0.190
3 Yegor Yunin (Neo) RUS 1:50.62 +0.700
4 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 1:51.64 +1.720
5 Ilja Ivanov (Neo) RUS 1:52.39 SB +2.470
6 Pavel Taran (A2) RUS 1:52.51 TRJ +2.590
7 Daniil Tsjmutov (Neo) RUS 1:52.56 +2.640
8 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) RUS 1:52.92 +3.000
9 Aleksandr Dagajev (Neo) RUS 1:53.13 SB +3.210
10 Timur.92 Zakharov (Senior) RUS 1:53.16 SB +3.240
11 Vladimir Semirunniy (A1) RUS 1:53.27 +3.350
12 Jegor Bukin (Neo) RUS 1:53.43 +3.510
13 Nikita Usenko (Neo) RUS 1:54.31 +4.390
14 Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) RUS 1:54.99 +5.070
15 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) RUS 1:56.48 +6.560
16 Daniil.99 Sidorov (Neo) RUS 1:57.37 +7.450
17 Igor Kotsjnev (Neo) RUS 1:57.86 +7.940
18 Sergej Bodrov (Neo) RUS 1:58.65 +8.730
19 Sergej Kadtsin (Neo) RUS 1:58.88 +8.960
20 Mikhail Starostin (Senior) RUS 1:59.92 +10.000
Jegor Korjakovskij (Neo) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
14.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) RUS 13:49.19 TR -
2 Yegor Yunin (Neo) RUS 13:54.66 +5.470
3 Jegor Bukin (Neo) RUS 14:08.65 +19.460
4 Timur.92 Zakharov (Senior) RUS 14:11.97 +22.780
5 Ilja Ivanov (Neo) RUS 14:19.60 +30.410
6 Aleksandr Podolskij (Neo) RUS 14:23.64 SB +34.450
7 Vladimir Semirunniy (A1) RUS 14:30.60 TRJ, SB +41.410
8 Daniil Tsjmutov (Neo) RUS 14:40.38 +51.190
Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) RUS - -
Daniil Smirnov (Neo) RUS - -
Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS - -
Nikita Usenko (Neo) RUS - -
Daniil.99 Sidorov (Neo) RUS - -
Aleksandr Dagajev (Neo) RUS - -
Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) RUS - -
Igor Kotsjnev (Neo) RUS - -
Mikhail Starostin (Senior) RUS - -
Sergej Kadtsin (Neo) RUS - -
Sergej Bodrov (Neo) RUS - -
Pavel Taran (A2) RUS - -
Jegor Korjakovskij (Neo) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 13. - 14.03.2021