Competition: Russian Allround Championships 2021

Rink:
Irkutsk (RUS)
Date:
13. - 14.03.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 35 athletes from 1 nation
  • 14 women and 21 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 140 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
13. - 14.03.2021

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) RUS 40.32 (2) 4:13.02 (1) TR 1:59.59 (1) TR 7:27.36 (1) TR 167.089 TR -
2 Elena Eranina (Senior) RUS 39.65 (1) PB 4:18.79 (2) 2:02.04 (2) 7:45.70 (3) SB 170.031 SB +2.942
3 Elena Sokhryakova (Senior) RUS 40.49 (5) SB 4:21.41 (3) 2:04.49 (4) 7:42.24 (2) 171.778 SB +4.689
4 Jekaterina Kosjeleva (Neo) RUS 40.84 (6) 4:22.35 (4) 2:04.36 (3) 7:48.90 (5) 172.908 SB +5.819
5 Anastasiia Grigoreva (Neo) RUS 42.22 (10) 4:23.58 (5) 2:06.46 (8) 7:49.51 (6) 175.254 SB +8.165
6 Alisa Bekker (A1) RUS 42.18 (9) SB 4:26.22 (6) TRJ, SB 2:06.18 (7) TRJ, SB 7:48.22 (4) TRJ, SB 175.432 TRJ, SB +8.343
7 Elizaveta Agafoshina (Neo) RUS 40.40 (4) 4:35.18 (10) 2:05.96 (6) 8:05.94 (7) PB 176.843 PB +9.754
8 Aleksandra Sayutina (Neo) RUS 40.39 (3) SB 4:34.38 (9) 2:04.50 (5) 8:21.78 (8) SB 177.798 SB +10.709
9 Darja Beskrovnykh (Senior) RUS 41.54 (8) SB 4:36.04 (11) 2:07.95 (9) - 130.196 -
10 Darja.96 Filippova (Senior) RUS 41.28 (7) SB 4:34.04 (8) 2:09.96 (10) - 130.273 -
11 Polina Upirova (Neo) RUS 44.05 (13) 4:31.11 (7) 2:11.03 (11) - 132.911 -
12 Darja Gudosjnikova (Neo) RUS 42.60 (11) 4:40.15 (12) 2:12.39 (12) - 133.421 -
13 Polina Bukina (Neo) RUS 43.80 (12) 4:46.84 (14) 2:12.94 (13) SB - 135.919 -
14 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Neo) RUS 44.72 (14) 4:46.30 (13) 2:17.85 (14) - 138.386 -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
13.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elena Eranina (Senior) RUS 39.65 PB -
2 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) RUS 40.32 +0.670
3 Aleksandra Sayutina (Neo) RUS 40.39 SB +0.740
4 Elizaveta Agafoshina (Neo) RUS 40.40 +0.750
5 Elena Sokhryakova (Senior) RUS 40.49 SB +0.840
6 Jekaterina Kosjeleva (Neo) RUS 40.84 +1.190
7 Darja.96 Filippova (Senior) RUS 41.28 SB +1.630
8 Darja Beskrovnykh (Senior) RUS 41.54 SB +1.890
9 Alisa Bekker (A1) RUS 42.18 SB +2.530
10 Anastasiia Grigoreva (Neo) RUS 42.22 +2.570
11 Darja Gudosjnikova (Neo) RUS 42.60 +2.950
12 Polina Bukina (Neo) RUS 43.80 +4.150
13 Polina Upirova (Neo) RUS 44.05 +4.400
14 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Neo) RUS 44.72 +5.070
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
13.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) RUS 4:13.02 TR -
2 Elena Eranina (Senior) RUS 4:18.79 +5.770
3 Elena Sokhryakova (Senior) RUS 4:21.41 +8.390
4 Jekaterina Kosjeleva (Neo) RUS 4:22.35 +9.330
5 Anastasiia Grigoreva (Neo) RUS 4:23.58 +10.560
6 Alisa Bekker (A1) RUS 4:26.22 TRJ, SB +13.200
7 Polina Upirova (Neo) RUS 4:31.11 +18.090
8 Darja.96 Filippova (Senior) RUS 4:34.04 +21.020
9 Aleksandra Sayutina (Neo) RUS 4:34.38 +21.360
10 Elizaveta Agafoshina (Neo) RUS 4:35.18 +22.160
11 Darja Beskrovnykh (Senior) RUS 4:36.04 +23.020
12 Darja Gudosjnikova (Neo) RUS 4:40.15 +27.130
13 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Neo) RUS 4:46.30 +33.280
14 Polina Bukina (Neo) RUS 4:46.84 +33.820
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
14.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) RUS 1:59.59 TR -
2 Elena Eranina (Senior) RUS 2:02.04 +2.450
3 Jekaterina Kosjeleva (Neo) RUS 2:04.36 +4.770
4 Elena Sokhryakova (Senior) RUS 2:04.49 +4.900
5 Aleksandra Sayutina (Neo) RUS 2:04.50 +4.910
6 Elizaveta Agafoshina (Neo) RUS 2:05.96 +6.370
7 Alisa Bekker (A1) RUS 2:06.18 TRJ, SB +6.590
8 Anastasiia Grigoreva (Neo) RUS 2:06.46 +6.870
9 Darja Beskrovnykh (Senior) RUS 2:07.95 +8.360
10 Darja.96 Filippova (Senior) RUS 2:09.96 +10.370
11 Polina Upirova (Neo) RUS 2:11.03 +11.440
12 Darja Gudosjnikova (Neo) RUS 2:12.39 +12.800
13 Polina Bukina (Neo) RUS 2:12.94 SB +13.350
14 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Neo) RUS 2:17.85 +18.260
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 5000 meter
14.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) RUS 7:27.36 TR -
2 Elena Sokhryakova (Senior) RUS 7:42.24 +14.880
3 Elena Eranina (Senior) RUS 7:45.70 SB +18.340
4 Alisa Bekker (A1) RUS 7:48.22 TRJ, SB +20.860
5 Jekaterina Kosjeleva (Neo) RUS 7:48.90 +21.540
6 Anastasiia Grigoreva (Neo) RUS 7:49.51 +22.150
7 Elizaveta Agafoshina (Neo) RUS 8:05.94 PB +38.580
8 Aleksandra Sayutina (Neo) RUS 8:21.78 SB +54.420
Anastasija.99 Antonova (Neo) RUS - -
Polina Bukina (Neo) RUS - -
Darja Gudosjnikova (Neo) RUS - -
Polina Upirova (Neo) RUS - -
Darja Beskrovnykh (Senior) RUS - -
Darja.96 Filippova (Senior) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 13. - 14.03.2021