Competition: Russian Allround Championships 2006

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
23. - 24.12.2006
Records:
Information:
  • 46 athletes from 2 nations
  • 22 women and 24 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 188 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
23. - 24.12.2006

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Jekaterina.82 Abramova (Senior) RUS 39.40 (1) 4:14.09 (1) TR 1:58.76 (1) TR 7:24.14 (3) PB 165.749 PB -
2 Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 40.62 (3) SB 4:15.95 (3) SB 1:59.92 (2) 7:24.55 (4) SB 167.707 PB +1.958
3 Svetlana Vysokova (Senior) RUS 41.64 (7) SB 4:15.95 (3) 2:01.89 (3) 7:12.98 (1) TR 168.226 SB +2.477
4 Valentina Jaksjina (M30) RUS 41.48 (6) SB 4:14.41 (2) SB 2:02.46 (6) SB 7:20.93 (2) SB 168.795 PB +3.046
5 Olga Tarasova-Sakharovskaja (M35) RUS 41.26 (4) NRM 4:19.14 (5) NRM 2:02.23 (4) 7:32.85 (5) NRM 170.478 NRM +4.729
6 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 40.40 (2) 4:21.28 (6) 2:02.28 (5) 7:50.40 (9) SB 171.747 SB +5.998
7 Svetlana Muta (M??) RUS 42.02 (9) SB 4:23.53 (8) 2:03.67 (7) SB 7:35.76 (7) SB 172.741 PB +6.992
8 Jekaterina Zasjikhina (Neo) RUS 43.16 (13) PB 4:22.64 (7) PB 2:06.08 (9) PB 7:35.35 (6) 174.495 PB +8.746
9 Irina Bezprizvannaja (Senior) RUS 41.30 (5) 4:28.49 (10) 2:03.74 (8) PB 7:57.47 (12) 175.042 SB +9.293
10 Lada Zadonskaja (Neo) RUS 42.00 (8) SB 4:28.56 (11) 2:06.92 (10) SB 7:51.99 (10) 176.266 SB +10.517
11 Marija Lavrukhina (B2) RUS 43.36 (15) 4:28.33 (9) 2:08.19 (13) 7:50.14 (8) NRJ, TRJ 177.826 PB +12.077
12 Tatjana Bodjagina (Neo) RUS 42.63 (10) 4:35.47 (13) 2:07.99 (11) SB 7:55.43 (11) PB 178.748 PB +12.999
13 Viktorija Rusaljova (Neo) RUS 43.08 (12) 4:28.70 (12) 2:11.25 (16) - - -
14 Olga Graf (Neo) RUS 43.02 (11) SB 4:36.31 (15) 2:08.07 (12) SB - - -
15 Jelena Kozlova (Neo) RUS 43.54 (17) 4:36.15 (14) PB 2:09.99 (14) - - -
16 Jelena Kurbatova (Neo) RUS 43.60 (18) 4:39.89 (16) 2:11.18 (15) - - -
17 Marija Volkodav (Senior) RUS 43.24 (14) PB 4:42.07 (19) 2:11.80 (17) - - -
18 Ljubov Kuryljova (Neo) RUS 44.19 (19) 4:41.53 (18) 2:13.20 (18) - - -
19 Polina Semjonova (Neo) RUS 43.47 (16) SB 4:45.68 (20) 2:14.39 (20) - - -
20 Galina Kurgajeva (Neo) RUS 44.74 (21) SB 4:41.12 (17) 2:13.79 (19) - - -
21 Lilija Nagimova (A2) RUS 45.07 (22) 4:49.23 (21) 2:16.18 (21) - - -
22 Julija Gejer (Neo) RUS 44.22 (20) SB 4:54.67 (22) 2:18.43 (22) - - -
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
23.12.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina.82 Abramova (Senior) RUS 39.40 -
2 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 40.40 +1.000
3 Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 40.62 SB +1.220
4 Olga Tarasova-Sakharovskaja (M35) RUS 41.26 NRM +1.860
5 Irina Bezprizvannaja (Senior) RUS 41.30 +1.900
6 Valentina Jaksjina (M30) RUS 41.48 SB +2.080
7 Svetlana Vysokova (Senior) RUS 41.64 SB +2.240
8 Lada Zadonskaja (Neo) RUS 42.00 SB +2.600
9 Svetlana Muta (M??) RUS 42.02 SB +2.620
10 Tatjana Bodjagina (Neo) RUS 42.63 +3.230
11 Olga Graf (Neo) RUS 43.02 SB +3.620
12 Viktorija Rusaljova (Neo) RUS 43.08 +3.680
13 Jekaterina Zasjikhina (Neo) RUS 43.16 PB +3.760
14 Marija Volkodav (Senior) RUS 43.24 PB +3.840
15 Marija Lavrukhina (B2) RUS 43.36 +3.960
16 Polina Semjonova (Neo) RUS 43.47 SB +4.070
17 Jelena Kozlova (Neo) RUS 43.54 +4.140
18 Jelena Kurbatova (Neo) RUS 43.60 +4.200
19 Ljubov Kuryljova (Neo) RUS 44.19 +4.790
20 Julija Gejer (Neo) RUS 44.22 SB +4.820
21 Galina Kurgajeva (Neo) RUS 44.74 SB +5.340
22 Lilija Nagimova (A2) RUS 45.07 +5.670
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
23.12.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina.82 Abramova (Senior) RUS 4:14.09 TR -
2 Valentina Jaksjina (M30) RUS 4:14.41 SB +0.320
3 Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 4:15.95 SB +1.860
Svetlana Vysokova (Senior) RUS 4:15.95 +1.860
5 Olga Tarasova-Sakharovskaja (M35) RUS 4:19.14 NRM +5.050
6 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 4:21.28 +7.190
7 Jekaterina Zasjikhina (Neo) RUS 4:22.64 PB +8.550
8 Svetlana Muta (M??) RUS 4:23.53 +9.440
9 Marija Lavrukhina (B2) RUS 4:28.33 +14.240
10 Irina Bezprizvannaja (Senior) RUS 4:28.49 +14.400
11 Lada Zadonskaja (Neo) RUS 4:28.56 +14.470
12 Viktorija Rusaljova (Neo) RUS 4:28.70 +14.610
13 Tatjana Bodjagina (Neo) RUS 4:35.47 +21.380
14 Jelena Kozlova (Neo) RUS 4:36.15 PB +22.060
15 Olga Graf (Neo) RUS 4:36.31 +22.220
16 Jelena Kurbatova (Neo) RUS 4:39.89 +25.800
17 Galina Kurgajeva (Neo) RUS 4:41.12 +27.030
18 Ljubov Kuryljova (Neo) RUS 4:41.53 +27.440
19 Marija Volkodav (Senior) RUS 4:42.07 +27.980
20 Polina Semjonova (Neo) RUS 4:45.68 +31.590
21 Lilija Nagimova (A2) RUS 4:49.23 +35.140
22 Julija Gejer (Neo) RUS 4:54.67 +40.580
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
23.12.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina.82 Abramova (Senior) RUS 1:58.76 TR -
2 Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 1:59.92 +1.160
3 Svetlana Vysokova (Senior) RUS 2:01.89 +3.130
4 Olga Tarasova-Sakharovskaja (M35) RUS 2:02.23 +3.470
5 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 2:02.28 +3.520
6 Valentina Jaksjina (M30) RUS 2:02.46 SB +3.700
7 Svetlana Muta (M??) RUS 2:03.67 SB +4.910
8 Irina Bezprizvannaja (Senior) RUS 2:03.74 PB +4.980
9 Jekaterina Zasjikhina (Neo) RUS 2:06.08 PB +7.320
10 Lada Zadonskaja (Neo) RUS 2:06.92 SB +8.160
11 Tatjana Bodjagina (Neo) RUS 2:07.99 SB +9.230
12 Olga Graf (Neo) RUS 2:08.07 SB +9.310
13 Marija Lavrukhina (B2) RUS 2:08.19 +9.430
14 Jelena Kozlova (Neo) RUS 2:09.99 +11.230
15 Jelena Kurbatova (Neo) RUS 2:11.18 +12.420
16 Viktorija Rusaljova (Neo) RUS 2:11.25 +12.490
17 Marija Volkodav (Senior) RUS 2:11.80 +13.040
18 Ljubov Kuryljova (Neo) RUS 2:13.20 +14.440
19 Galina Kurgajeva (Neo) RUS 2:13.79 +15.030
20 Polina Semjonova (Neo) RUS 2:14.39 +15.630
21 Lilija Nagimova (A2) RUS 2:16.18 +17.420
22 Julija Gejer (Neo) RUS 2:18.43 +19.670
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 5000 meter
23.12.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Svetlana Vysokova (Senior) RUS 7:12.98 TR -
2 Valentina Jaksjina (M30) RUS 7:20.93 SB +7.950
3 Jekaterina.82 Abramova (Senior) RUS 7:24.14 PB +11.160
4 Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 7:24.55 SB +11.570
5 Olga Tarasova-Sakharovskaja (M35) RUS 7:32.85 NRM +19.870
6 Jekaterina Zasjikhina (Neo) RUS 7:35.35 +22.370
7 Svetlana Muta (M??) RUS 7:35.76 SB +22.780
8 Marija Lavrukhina (B2) RUS 7:50.14 NRJ, TRJ +37.160
9 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 7:50.40 SB +37.420
10 Lada Zadonskaja (Neo) RUS 7:51.99 +39.010
11 Tatjana Bodjagina (Neo) RUS 7:55.43 PB +42.450
12 Irina Bezprizvannaja (Senior) RUS 7:57.47 +44.490
Viktorija Rusaljova (Neo) RUS - -
Olga Graf (Neo) RUS - -
Jelena Kozlova (Neo) RUS - -
Jelena Kurbatova (Neo) RUS - -
Marija Volkodav (Senior) RUS - -
Ljubov Kuryljova (Neo) RUS - -
Polina Semjonova (Neo) RUS - -
Galina Kurgajeva (Neo) RUS - -
Lilija Nagimova (A2) RUS - -
Julija Gejer (Neo) RUS - -
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 23. - 24.12.2006