Competition: Russian Allround Championships 2017

Information:
  • 36 athletes from 1 nation
  • 17 women and 19 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 118 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
17. - 18.03.2017

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Sergey Trofimov (Neo) RUS 37.27 (1) 6:40.12 (2) 1:49.79 (2) 14:07.04 (4) SB 156.230 SB -
2 Aleksandr Rumyantsev (Senior) RUS 39.02 (12) 6:33.62 (1) 1:52.81 (7) 13:38.22 (1) 156.896 +0.666
3 Sergej Grjatsov (Senior) RUS 37.35 (5) 6:45.10 (5) 1:49.56 (1) 14:16.12 (5) SB 157.186 SB +0.956
4 Jevgenij Serjajev (Senior) RUS 39.08 (14) 6:41.45 (3) 1:53.27 (8) SB 13:47.59 (2) 158.360 SB +2.130
5 Valerij Konysjev (Senior) RUS 38.92 (10) SB 6:41.80 (4) 1:52.60 (5) SB 13:54.61 (3) SB 158.363 SB +2.133
6 Yegor Yunin (A2) RUS 37.68 (6) 6:53.59 (7) 1:51.14 (3) 14:33.58 (6) SB 159.764 NRJ, TRJ +3.534
7 Ivan Solodukhin (Senior) RUS 37.31 (4) SB 7:02.15 (10) 1:53.82 (9) 15:21.53 (7) SB 163.541 SB +7.311
Aleksandr Razorjonov (Senior) RUS 37.69 (7) 6:57.62 (8) 1:51.55 (4) DQ - -
Aleksandr Tkatsj (Neo) RUS 37.79 (8) 7:29.68 (17) 1:57.75 (14) - - -
Jegor Trojegubov (M??) RUS 40.31 (18) SB 7:21.97 (16) 2:01.75 (16) - - -
Mikhail Starostin (Senior) RUS 39.27 (15) SB 7:20.91 (14) 1:57.63 (13) - - -
Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (Neo) RUS 39.02 (13) 7:21.85 (15) 1:56.89 (12) - - -
Kirill Bykov (Senior) RUS 39.89 (16) SB 7:10.36 (11) 1:59.64 (15) - - -
Ivan Kravtsov (Neo) RUS 37.99 (9) SB 7:12.90 (12) 1:53.98 (11) - - -
Denis Anisimov (Senior) RUS 37.31 (3) SB 7:13.33 (13) 1:52.62 (6) - - -
Sergej Trubetskoj (Senior) RUS 38.95 (11) 6:58.65 (9) 1:53.93 (10) - - -
Danila Semerikov (Neo) RUS 53.99 (19) 6:53.52 (6) - - - -
Denis Litvinov (Neo) RUS 40.00 (17) - - - - -
Aleksej Suvorov (Senior) RUS 37.28 (2) SB - - - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
17.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergey Trofimov (Neo) RUS 37.27 -
2 Aleksej Suvorov (Senior) RUS 37.28 SB +0.010
3 Denis Anisimov (Senior) RUS 37.31 SB +0.040
4 Ivan Solodukhin (Senior) RUS 37.31 SB +0.040
5 Sergej Grjatsov (Senior) RUS 37.35 +0.080
6 Yegor Yunin (A2) RUS 37.68 +0.410
7 Aleksandr Razorjonov (Senior) RUS 37.69 +0.420
8 Aleksandr Tkatsj (Neo) RUS 37.79 +0.520
9 Ivan Kravtsov (Neo) RUS 37.99 SB +0.720
10 Valerij Konysjev (Senior) RUS 38.92 SB +1.650
11 Sergej Trubetskoj (Senior) RUS 38.95 +1.680
12 Aleksandr Rumyantsev (Senior) RUS 39.02 +1.750
13 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (Neo) RUS 39.02 +1.750
14 Jevgenij Serjajev (Senior) RUS 39.08 +1.810
15 Mikhail Starostin (Senior) RUS 39.27 SB +2.000
16 Kirill Bykov (Senior) RUS 39.89 SB +2.620
17 Denis Litvinov (Neo) RUS 40.00 +2.730
18 Jegor Trojegubov (M??) RUS 40.31 SB +3.040
19 Danila Semerikov (Neo) RUS 53.99 +16.720
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
18.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Rumyantsev (Senior) RUS 6:33.62 -
2 Sergey Trofimov (Neo) RUS 6:40.12 +6.500
3 Jevgenij Serjajev (Senior) RUS 6:41.45 +7.830
4 Valerij Konysjev (Senior) RUS 6:41.80 +8.180
5 Sergej Grjatsov (Senior) RUS 6:45.10 +11.480
6 Danila Semerikov (Neo) RUS 6:53.52 +19.900
7 Yegor Yunin (A2) RUS 6:53.59 +19.970
8 Aleksandr Razorjonov (Senior) RUS 6:57.62 +24.000
9 Sergej Trubetskoj (Senior) RUS 6:58.65 +25.030
10 Ivan Solodukhin (Senior) RUS 7:02.15 +28.530
11 Kirill Bykov (Senior) RUS 7:10.36 +36.740
12 Ivan Kravtsov (Neo) RUS 7:12.90 +39.280
13 Denis Anisimov (Senior) RUS 7:13.33 +39.710
14 Mikhail Starostin (Senior) RUS 7:20.91 +47.290
15 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (Neo) RUS 7:21.85 +48.230
16 Jegor Trojegubov (M??) RUS 7:21.97 +48.350
17 Aleksandr Tkatsj (Neo) RUS 7:29.68 +56.060
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
17.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergej Grjatsov (Senior) RUS 1:49.56 -
2 Sergey Trofimov (Neo) RUS 1:49.79 +0.230
3 Yegor Yunin (A2) RUS 1:51.14 +1.580
4 Aleksandr Razorjonov (Senior) RUS 1:51.55 +1.990
5 Valerij Konysjev (Senior) RUS 1:52.60 SB +3.040
6 Denis Anisimov (Senior) RUS 1:52.62 +3.060
7 Aleksandr Rumyantsev (Senior) RUS 1:52.81 +3.250
8 Jevgenij Serjajev (Senior) RUS 1:53.27 SB +3.710
9 Ivan Solodukhin (Senior) RUS 1:53.82 +4.260
10 Sergej Trubetskoj (Senior) RUS 1:53.93 +4.370
11 Ivan Kravtsov (Neo) RUS 1:53.98 +4.420
12 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (Neo) RUS 1:56.89 +7.330
13 Mikhail Starostin (Senior) RUS 1:57.63 +8.070
14 Aleksandr Tkatsj (Neo) RUS 1:57.75 +8.190
15 Kirill Bykov (Senior) RUS 1:59.64 +10.080
16 Jegor Trojegubov (M??) RUS 2:01.75 +12.190
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
17.03.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Rumyantsev (Senior) RUS 13:38.22 -
2 Jevgenij Serjajev (Senior) RUS 13:47.59 +9.370
3 Valerij Konysjev (Senior) RUS 13:54.61 SB +16.390
4 Sergey Trofimov (Neo) RUS 14:07.04 SB +28.820
5 Sergej Grjatsov (Senior) RUS 14:16.12 SB +37.900
6 Yegor Yunin (A2) RUS 14:33.58 SB +55.360
7 Ivan Solodukhin (Senior) RUS 15:21.53 SB +1.43.310
DQ Aleksandr Razorjonov (Senior) RUS DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 17. - 18.03.2017