Competition: Russian Allround Championships 2016

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
26. - 27.12.2015
Records:
Information:
  • 44 athletes from 1 nation
  • 21 women and 23 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 176 races

Women , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
26. - 27.12.2015

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Natalia Voronina (Neo) RUS 40.58 (4) 4:06.02 (1) 2:01.25 (4) 7:09.50 (1) 164.949 -
2 Olga Graf (M30) RUS 40.70 (5) 4:10.42 (2) 1:59.26 (1) 7:11.49 (2) 165.338 +0.389
3 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 40.17 (1) 4:14.87 (4) 2:00.57 (3) 7:33.19 (5) SB 168.157 SB +3.208
4 Elizaveta Kazelina (A2) RUS 40.26 (2) 4:17.82 (7) 2:00.09 (2) 7:32.58 (4) 168.518 NRJ +3.569
5 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) RUS 41.23 (9) 4:12.36 (3) SB 2:02.11 (5) 7:33.63 (6) SB 169.356 SB +4.407
6 Anna Jurakova (Neo) RUS 42.43 (15) 4:15.74 (5) 2:03.43 (6) 7:27.56 (3) 170.952 SB +6.003
7 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (Neo) RUS 40.38 (3) 4:20.04 (8) SB 2:04.15 (7) 7:38.82 (7) PB 170.985 PB +6.036
8 Elena Sokhryakova (Senior) RUS 41.04 (8) 4:17.51 (6) 2:04.50 (8) 7:40.19 (8) SB 171.477 SB +6.528
Anastasija Zdravkova (Neo) RUS 42.00 (11) 4:37.17 (21) 2:12.67 (21) - - -
Kristina Grumand (Neo) RUS 42.86 (17) 4:29.66 (20) 2:08.12 (17) - - -
Lada Zadonskaja (Senior) RUS 43.48 (20) SB 4:27.04 (19) 2:09.62 (18) - - -
Jevgenija Radionik (M30) RUS 42.80 (16) SB 4:26.99 (18) SB 2:09.72 (19) - - -
Kristina Akhmetova (Neo) RUS 42.87 (18) 4:25.39 (17) PB 2:07.22 (14) PB - - -
Tatjana Usjakova (Neo) RUS 44.04 (21) 4:20.56 (9) SB 2:10.30 (20) - - -
Anna Pristalova (Neo) RUS 42.29 (12) SB 4:24.94 (16) 2:07.17 (13) - - -
Viktorija Filjusjkina (Senior) RUS 42.89 (19) 4:21.06 (11) SB 2:07.59 (15) - - -
Anastasija.01 Zujeva (Neo) RUS 42.32 (13) PB 4:21.08 (12) 2:08.06 (16) - - -
Elena Eranina (Neo) RUS 40.86 (7) 4:24.45 (15) SB 2:04.62 (9) - - -
Alesja Tsjernega (Neo) RUS 40.79 (6) SB 4:23.14 (14) 2:05.73 (11) - - -
Jekaterina Sokolova (Neo) RUS 41.31 (10) PB 4:22.65 (13) PB 2:05.22 (10) - - -
Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 42.37 (14) SB 4:20.59 (10) 2:06.19 (12) - - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, NCR - Championship Record, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
26.12.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 40.17 -
2 Elizaveta Kazelina (A2) RUS 40.26 +0.090
3 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (Neo) RUS 40.38 +0.210
4 Natalia Voronina (Neo) RUS 40.58 +0.410
5 Olga Graf (M30) RUS 40.70 +0.530
6 Alesja Tsjernega (Neo) RUS 40.79 SB +0.620
7 Elena Eranina (Neo) RUS 40.86 +0.690
8 Elena Sokhryakova (Senior) RUS 41.04 +0.870
9 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) RUS 41.23 +1.060
10 Jekaterina Sokolova (Neo) RUS 41.31 PB +1.140
11 Anastasija Zdravkova (Neo) RUS 42.00 +1.830
12 Anna Pristalova (Neo) RUS 42.29 SB +2.120
13 Anastasija.01 Zujeva (Neo) RUS 42.32 PB +2.150
14 Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 42.37 SB +2.200
15 Anna Jurakova (Neo) RUS 42.43 +2.260
16 Jevgenija Radionik (M30) RUS 42.80 SB +2.630
17 Kristina Grumand (Neo) RUS 42.86 +2.690
18 Kristina Akhmetova (Neo) RUS 42.87 +2.700
19 Viktorija Filjusjkina (Senior) RUS 42.89 +2.720
20 Lada Zadonskaja (Senior) RUS 43.48 SB +3.310
21 Tatjana Usjakova (Neo) RUS 44.04 +3.870
NRJ - National Record Juniors, NCR - Championship Record, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
26.12.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Natalia Voronina (Neo) RUS 4:06.02 -
2 Olga Graf (M30) RUS 4:10.42 +4.400
3 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) RUS 4:12.36 SB +6.340
4 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 4:14.87 +8.850
5 Anna Jurakova (Neo) RUS 4:15.74 +9.720
6 Elena Sokhryakova (Senior) RUS 4:17.51 +11.490
7 Elizaveta Kazelina (A2) RUS 4:17.82 +11.800
8 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (Neo) RUS 4:20.04 SB +14.020
9 Tatjana Usjakova (Neo) RUS 4:20.56 SB +14.540
10 Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 4:20.59 +14.570
11 Viktorija Filjusjkina (Senior) RUS 4:21.06 SB +15.040
12 Anastasija.01 Zujeva (Neo) RUS 4:21.08 +15.060
13 Jekaterina Sokolova (Neo) RUS 4:22.65 PB +16.630
14 Alesja Tsjernega (Neo) RUS 4:23.14 +17.120
15 Elena Eranina (Neo) RUS 4:24.45 SB +18.430
16 Anna Pristalova (Neo) RUS 4:24.94 +18.920
17 Kristina Akhmetova (Neo) RUS 4:25.39 PB +19.370
18 Jevgenija Radionik (M30) RUS 4:26.99 SB +20.970
19 Lada Zadonskaja (Senior) RUS 4:27.04 +21.020
20 Kristina Grumand (Neo) RUS 4:29.66 +23.640
21 Anastasija Zdravkova (Neo) RUS 4:37.17 +31.150
NRJ - National Record Juniors, NCR - Championship Record, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
27.12.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olga Graf (M30) RUS 1:59.26 -
2 Elizaveta Kazelina (A2) RUS 2:00.09 +0.830
3 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 2:00.57 +1.310
4 Natalia Voronina (Neo) RUS 2:01.25 +1.990
5 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) RUS 2:02.11 +2.850
6 Anna Jurakova (Neo) RUS 2:03.43 +4.170
7 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (Neo) RUS 2:04.15 +4.890
8 Elena Sokhryakova (Senior) RUS 2:04.50 +5.240
9 Elena Eranina (Neo) RUS 2:04.62 +5.360
10 Jekaterina Sokolova (Neo) RUS 2:05.22 +5.960
11 Alesja Tsjernega (Neo) RUS 2:05.73 +6.470
12 Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 2:06.19 +6.930
13 Anna Pristalova (Neo) RUS 2:07.17 +7.910
14 Kristina Akhmetova (Neo) RUS 2:07.22 PB +7.960
15 Viktorija Filjusjkina (Senior) RUS 2:07.59 +8.330
16 Anastasija.01 Zujeva (Neo) RUS 2:08.06 +8.800
17 Kristina Grumand (Neo) RUS 2:08.12 +8.860
18 Lada Zadonskaja (Senior) RUS 2:09.62 +10.360
19 Jevgenija Radionik (M30) RUS 2:09.72 +10.460
20 Tatjana Usjakova (Neo) RUS 2:10.30 +11.040
21 Anastasija Zdravkova (Neo) RUS 2:12.67 +13.410
NRJ - National Record Juniors, NCR - Championship Record, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 5000 meter
27.12.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Natalia Voronina (Neo) RUS 7:09.50 -
2 Olga Graf (M30) RUS 7:11.49 +1.990
3 Anna Jurakova (Neo) RUS 7:27.56 +18.060
4 Elizaveta Kazelina (A2) RUS 7:32.58 +23.080
5 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 7:33.19 SB +23.690
6 Evgeniia Lalenkova (Senior) RUS 7:33.63 SB +24.130
7 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (Neo) RUS 7:38.82 PB +29.320
8 Elena Sokhryakova (Senior) RUS 7:40.19 SB +30.690
Elena Eranina (Neo) RUS - -
Alesja Tsjernega (Neo) RUS - -
Jekaterina Sokolova (Neo) RUS - -
Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS - -
Anastasija.01 Zujeva (Neo) RUS - -
Anna Pristalova (Neo) RUS - -
Viktorija Filjusjkina (Senior) RUS - -
Kristina Akhmetova (Neo) RUS - -
Kristina Grumand (Neo) RUS - -
Jevgenija Radionik (M30) RUS - -
Tatjana Usjakova (Neo) RUS - -
Lada Zadonskaja (Senior) RUS - -
Anastasija Zdravkova (Neo) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, NCR - Championship Record, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 26. - 27.12.2015