Competition: Russian Allround Championships 2010

Rink:
Moskau (RUS)
Date:
06. - 07.03.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 40 athletes from 1 nation
  • 16 women and 24 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 160 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Russian Allround Championships 2010
06. - 07.03.2010
Eishalle Krylatskoje (RUS)

Big Combination (Men), 06. - 07.03.2010

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   500M                5000M                 1500M                 10000M                 POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Ivan Skobrev            Senior   RUS   36.91   (1)         6:35.28   (1)         1:48.46   (1)         13:39.12   (1)         153.547                      
2     Andrej Burljajev        Senior   RUS   37.62   (4)    SB   6:39.58   (3)         1:50.56   (3)         13:59.32   (3)    SB   156.397   +2.850   SB        
3     Aleksandr Rumyantsev    Neo      RUS   38.44   (12)   SB   6:36.38   (2)         1:52.12   (5)         13:48.08   (2)         156.855   +3.308   SB        
4     Denis Anisimov          Neo      RUS   37.17   (2)    PB   6:43.08   (4)         1:50.30   (2)         14:12.25   (6)    PB   156.856   +3.309   PB        
5     Sergej Grjatsov         Neo      RUS   37.63   (5)         6:48.43   (6)    SB   1:51.88   (4)         14:11.36   (5)    SB   158.334   +4.787   SB        
6     Pavel Bajnov            Senior   RUS   37.85   (7)         6:47.18   (5)         1:53.35   (7)         14:09.81   (4)         158.841   +5.294   SB        
7     Stepan Solovjev         Senior   RUS   37.79   (6)    SB   6:49.66   (7)         1:53.70   (9)         14:32.29   (8)    SB   160.270   +6.723   SB        
8     Anton.85 Kasjin         M??      RUS   38.25   (10)        6:54.37   (11)        1:52.88   (6)         14:41.85   (11)   SB   161.405   +7.858   SB        
9     Vladimir Sjirokov       Neo      RUS   38.70   (16)   PB   6:53.65   (9)         1:55.80   (15)        14:21.09   (7)         161.719   +8.172   PB        
10    Aleksej Naumkin         Neo      RUS   38.10   (9)         6:56.07   (12)        1:53.42   (8)         14:51.29   (12)   SB   162.077   +8.530   PB        
11    Valerij Konysjev        Senior   RUS   39.07   (19)        6:51.90   (8)         1:54.81   (13)        14:38.91   (10)        162.475   +8.928   SB        
12    Pavel Guljajev          Neo      RUS   39.40   (23)        6:54.12   (10)        1:54.70   (12)        14:34.89   (9)         162.789   +9.242   PB        
13    Dmitrij.89 Fedotov      Neo      RUS   37.99   (8)         7:01.70   (16)        1:53.95   (10)        -                      -                            
14    Mikhail Koksjarov       Neo      RUS   38.49   (14)   SB   7:02.29   (17)        1:54.23   (11)        -                      -                            
15    Aleksandr.87 Golubev    Neo      RUS   38.68   (15)        6:56.37   (13)        1:56.32   (20)        -                      -                            
16    Ruslan Karpusjov        A2       RUS   38.26   (11)        7:07.16   (19)   SB   1:55.57   (14)        -                      -                            
17    Sergej Trubetskoj       Neo      RUS   38.85   (17)   SB   7:00.45   (15)        1:55.85   (16)        -                      -                            
18    Mikhail Kotsjnev        Neo      RUS   38.92   (18)        6:59.22   (14)        1:56.21   (19)        -                      -                            
19    Dmitrij Lositskij       Neo      RUS   37.42   (3)    SB   7:16.66   (22)   SB   1:55.91   (17)        -                      -                            
20    Jevgenij Kulikovskij    Neo      RUS   39.28   (22)   SB   7:03.01   (18)        1:56.07   (18)   SB   -                      -                            
21    Anton Kolpakov          Neo      RUS   38.92   (18)        7:32.38   (23)        1:56.99   (22)   SB   -                      -                            
22    Aleksandr Ameltsjenko   Neo      RUS   38.47   (13)        7:07.96   (20)        -                     -                      -                            
23    Sergej Berezovskij      Senior   RUS   39.24   (21)        7:09.76   (21)        -                     -                      -                            
      Pavel Bakhajev          Neo      RUS   39.09   (20)   SB   -                     -         (21)        -                      -                            



Small Combination (Women), 06. - 07.03.2010

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   500M                3000M                 1500M                 5000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Alla Sjabanova          Senior   RUS   39.68   (1)         4:23.91   (4)         2:02.03   (2)         7:38.67   (5)    SB   170.208             SB        
2     Julija Skokova          Senior   RUS   39.98   (2)         4:21.20   (2)         2:01.48   (1)         7:46.50   (7)    SB   170.656   +0.448    SB        
3     Svetlana Vysokova       Senior   RUS   41.80   (6)         4:20.78   (1)         2:04.64   (3)         7:26.55   (1)         171.464   +1.256    SB        
4     Lada Zadonskaja         Senior   RUS   42.18   (8)    SB   4:23.73   (3)         2:06.12   (6)         7:36.08   (3)         173.783   +3.575    SB        
5     Olga Graf               M??      RUS   42.11   (7)         4:30.28   (7)         2:05.05   (4)         7:39.86   (6)         174.825   +4.617    SB        
6     Kristina Tsybina        Neo      RUS   43.31   (15)   SB   4:26.18   (5)         2:07.61   (7)         7:35.99   (2)         175.808   +5.600    SB        
7     Anastasija Vorontsova   Neo      RUS   43.19   (14)        4:26.82   (6)         2:09.56   (10)        7:38.07   (4)    SB   176.653   +6.445    SB        
8     Anna Karnaukhova        Neo      RUS   41.35   (4)         4:33.31   (9)         2:06.04   (5)         8:07.19   (11)   SB   177.633   +7.425    SB        
9     Julija Blinova          Neo      RUS   42.95   (13)        4:31.29   (8)         2:09.89   (11)        7:48.17   (8)         178.278   +8.070    SB        
10    Nadezjda Asejeva        Neo      RUS   41.48   (5)         4:37.01   (11)        2:09.16   (8)         8:00.68   (10)        178.769   +8.561    PB        
11    Viktorija Rusaljova     Senior   RUS   42.55   (11)        4:33.81   (10)        2:10.10   (12)        7:59.70   (9)         179.521   +9.313    SB        
12    Jekaterina Safonova     Neo      RUS   42.25   (9)         4:37.48   (12)        2:09.17   (9)         8:12.27   (12)   PB   180.779   +10.571   PB        
13    Jelena Abramovskaja     Neo      RUS   40.89   (3)         4:56.82   (16)   SB   2:11.10   (13)        -                     -                             
14    Natalja Persjakova      Neo      RUS   42.56   (12)   SB   4:43.88   (14)   SB   2:12.76   (14)        -                     -                             
15    Polina Semjonova        Senior   RUS   42.42   (10)        4:47.74   (15)   SB   2:14.90   (16)   SB   -                     -                             
16    Lilija Fagamanova       Neo      RUS   44.18   (16)   SB   4:43.43   (13)        2:13.05   (15)        -                     -                             



Russian Allround Championships 2010
06. - 07.03.2010
Eishalle Krylatskoje (RUS)

NAME                    AG       500M           1500M            5000M            10000M            
Ivan Skobrev            Senior   36.91   (1)    1:48.46   (1)    6:35.28   (1)    13:39.12   (1)    
Andrej Burljajev        Senior   37.62   (4)    1:50.56   (3)    6:39.58   (3)    13:59.32   (3)    
Pavel Bajnov            Senior   37.85   (7)    1:53.35   (7)    6:47.18   (5)    14:09.81   (4)    
Anton.85 Kasjin         M??      38.25   (10)   1:52.88   (6)    6:54.37   (11)   14:41.85   (11)   
Pavel Bakhajev          Neo      39.09   (20)   1:56.61   (21)   DQ                                 
Valerij Konysjev        Senior   39.07   (19)   1:54.81   (13)   6:51.90   (8)    14:38.91   (10)   
Stepan Solovjev         Senior   37.79   (6)    1:53.70   (9)    6:49.66   (7)    14:32.29   (8)    
Sergej Grjatsov         Neo      37.63   (5)    1:51.88   (4)    6:48.43   (6)    14:11.36   (5)    
Sergej Berezovskij      Senior   39.24   (21)                    7:09.76   (21)                     
Aleksandr Rumyantsev    Neo      38.44   (12)   1:52.12   (5)    6:36.38   (2)    13:48.08   (2)    
Aleksandr.87 Golubev    Neo      38.68   (15)   1:56.32   (20)   6:56.37   (13)                     
Mikhail Kotsjnev        Neo      38.92   (18)   1:56.21   (19)   6:59.22   (14)                     
Vladimir Sjirokov       Neo      38.70   (16)   1:55.80   (15)   6:53.65   (9)    14:21.09   (7)    
Aleksandr Ameltsjenko   Neo      38.47   (13)                    7:07.96   (20)                     
Aleksej Naumkin         Neo      38.10   (9)    1:53.42   (8)    6:56.07   (12)   14:51.29   (12)   
Denis Anisimov          Neo      37.17   (2)    1:50.30   (2)    6:43.08   (4)    14:12.25   (6)    
Anton Kolpakov          Neo      38.92   (18)   1:56.99   (22)   7:32.38   (23)                     
Pavel Guljajev          Neo      39.40   (23)   1:54.70   (12)   6:54.12   (10)   14:34.89   (9)    
Dmitrij.89 Fedotov      Neo      37.99   (8)    1:53.95   (10)   7:01.70   (16)                     
Jevgenij Kulikovskij    Neo      39.28   (22)   1:56.07   (18)   7:03.01   (18)                     
Sergej Trubetskoj       Neo      38.85   (17)   1:55.85   (16)   7:00.45   (15)                     
Dmitrij Lositskij       Neo      37.42   (3)    1:55.91   (17)   7:16.66   (22)                     
Mikhail Koksjarov       Neo      38.49   (14)   1:54.23   (11)   7:02.29   (17)                     
Ruslan Karpusjov        A2       38.26   (11)   1:55.57   (14)   7:07.16   (19)                     

NAME                    AG       500M           1500M            3000M            5000M            
Svetlana Vysokova       Senior   41.80   (6)    2:04.64   (3)    4:20.78   (1)    7:26.55   (1)    
Julija Skokova          Senior   39.98   (2)    2:01.48   (1)    4:21.20   (2)    7:46.50   (7)    
Alla Sjabanova          Senior   39.68   (1)    2:02.03   (2)    4:23.91   (4)    7:38.67   (5)    
Olga Graf               M??      42.11   (7)    2:05.05   (4)    4:30.28   (7)    7:39.86   (6)    
Viktorija Rusaljova     Senior   42.55   (11)   2:10.10   (12)   4:33.81   (10)   7:59.70   (9)    
Lada Zadonskaja         Senior   42.18   (8)    2:06.12   (6)    4:23.73   (3)    7:36.08   (3)    
Anna Karnaukhova        Neo      41.35   (4)    2:06.04   (5)    4:33.31   (9)    8:07.19   (11)   
Polina Semjonova        Senior   42.42   (10)   2:14.90   (16)   4:47.74   (15)                    
Natalja Persjakova      Neo      42.56   (12)   2:12.76   (14)   4:43.88   (14)                    
Jekaterina Safonova     Neo      42.25   (9)    2:09.17   (9)    4:37.48   (12)   8:12.27   (12)   
Julija Blinova          Neo      42.95   (13)   2:09.89   (11)   4:31.29   (8)    7:48.17   (8)    
Kristina Tsybina        Neo      43.31   (15)   2:07.61   (7)    4:26.18   (5)    7:35.99   (2)    
Nadezjda Asejeva        Neo      41.48   (5)    2:09.16   (8)    4:37.01   (11)   8:00.68   (10)   
Jelena Abramovskaja     Neo      40.89   (3)    2:11.10   (13)   4:56.82   (16)                    
Anastasija Vorontsova   Neo      43.19   (14)   2:09.56   (10)   4:26.82   (6)    7:38.07   (4)    
Lilija Fagamanova       Neo      44.18   (16)   2:13.05   (15)   4:43.43   (13)