Competition: Russian Allround Championships 2015

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
28. - 29.12.2014
Records:
Information:
  • 47 athletes from 1 nation
  • 23 women and 24 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 182 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
28. - 29.12.2014

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 39.42 (1) 4:08.97 (1) SB 1:59.37 (1) 7:24.51 (3) 165.156 SB -
2 Natalia Voronina (Neo) RUS 40.17 (3) 4:10.91 (2) 2:01.74 (4) 7:22.86 (1) 166.854 SB +1.698
3 Margarita Ryzjova (Senior) RUS 40.09 (2) 4:20.55 (7) 2:00.10 (3) 7:33.97 (7) PB 168.945 PB +3.789
4 Elena Sokhryakova (Senior) RUS 40.66 (9) 4:17.51 (4) 2:03.82 (9) 7:24.08 (2) 169.259 SB +4.103
5 Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 41.67 (11) SB 4:19.71 (6) SB 2:01.99 (5) SB 7:31.64 (6) 170.782 SB +5.626
6 Anna Tsjernova (Neo) RUS 42.73 (17) SB 4:17.18 (3) 2:03.77 (8) 7:26.97 (5) 171.546 SB +6.390
7 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 40.24 (5) 4:24.18 (10) SB 2:02.59 (6) SB 7:47.98 (9) 171.931 SB +6.775
8 Alesja Tsjernega (Neo) RUS 40.77 (10) 4:23.25 (9) SB 2:05.93 (12) 7:43.50 (8) SB 172.971 SB +7.815
9 Tatjana Usjakova (Neo) RUS 43.64 (21) SB 4:17.95 (5) SB 2:06.63 (14) SB 7:25.86 (4) SB 173.427 PB +8.271
10 Alena Basjkova (Neo) RUS 41.99 (14) PB 4:26.59 (12) 2:07.10 (15) 7:49.75 (10) 175.762 PB +10.606
Olga Graf (M30) RUS 40.58 (8) DQ 1:59.97 (2) - - -
Jekaterina Khodikova (Neo) RUS 43.95 (22) 4:39.29 (22) 2:12.57 (22) - - -
Anastasija Kazantseva (Neo) RUS 43.18 (19) 4:37.93 (21) 2:11.88 (21) - - -
Anastasija Vorontsova (Senior) RUS 44.71 (23) SB 4:30.23 (16) 2:12.57 (23) - - -
Ljubov Kuryljova (M??) RUS 42.02 (15) 4:36.13 (20) SB 2:08.09 (17) - - -
Jevgenija Radionik (M30) RUS 43.16 (18) 4:32.10 (19) 2:10.84 (20) - - -
Anna Pristalova (Neo) RUS 42.64 (16) 4:30.72 (17) 2:08.65 (18) - - -
Jekaterina Sokolova (Neo) RUS 41.70 (12) SB 4:31.94 (18) 2:07.77 (16) - - -
Anastasija.01 Zujeva (Neo) RUS 43.33 (20) SB 4:26.63 (13) SB 2:09.41 (19) SB - - -
Anna Karnaukhova (Senior) RUS 41.86 (13) 4:29.67 (15) SB 2:06.00 (13) SB - - -
Elena Eranina (Neo) RUS 40.55 (7) 4:27.35 (14) SB 2:03.74 (7) SB - - -
Jevgenija Volkova (Neo) RUS 40.19 (4) 4:26.28 (11) SB 2:04.01 (10) SB DNS - -
Aleksandra Katsjurkina (Neo) RUS 40.32 (6) 4:23.19 (8) 2:04.27 (11) DQ - -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
28.12.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 39.42 -
2 Margarita Ryzjova (Senior) RUS 40.09 +0.670
3 Natalia Voronina (Neo) RUS 40.17 +0.750
4 Jevgenija Volkova (Neo) RUS 40.19 +0.770
5 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 40.24 +0.820
6 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (Neo) RUS 40.32 +0.900
7 Elena Eranina (Neo) RUS 40.55 +1.130
8 Olga Graf (M30) RUS 40.58 +1.160
9 Elena Sokhryakova (Senior) RUS 40.66 +1.240
10 Alesja Tsjernega (Neo) RUS 40.77 +1.350
11 Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 41.67 SB +2.250
12 Jekaterina Sokolova (Neo) RUS 41.70 SB +2.280
13 Anna Karnaukhova (Senior) RUS 41.86 +2.440
14 Alena Basjkova (Neo) RUS 41.99 PB +2.570
15 Ljubov Kuryljova (M??) RUS 42.02 +2.600
16 Anna Pristalova (Neo) RUS 42.64 +3.220
17 Anna Tsjernova (Neo) RUS 42.73 SB +3.310
18 Jevgenija Radionik (M30) RUS 43.16 +3.740
19 Anastasija Kazantseva (Neo) RUS 43.18 +3.760
20 Anastasija.01 Zujeva (Neo) RUS 43.33 SB +3.910
21 Tatjana Usjakova (Neo) RUS 43.64 SB +4.220
22 Jekaterina Khodikova (Neo) RUS 43.95 +4.530
23 Anastasija Vorontsova (Senior) RUS 44.71 SB +5.290
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
28.12.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 4:08.97 SB -
2 Natalia Voronina (Neo) RUS 4:10.91 +1.940
3 Anna Tsjernova (Neo) RUS 4:17.18 +8.210
4 Elena Sokhryakova (Senior) RUS 4:17.51 +8.540
5 Tatjana Usjakova (Neo) RUS 4:17.95 SB +8.980
6 Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 4:19.71 SB +10.740
7 Margarita Ryzjova (Senior) RUS 4:20.55 +11.580
8 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (Neo) RUS 4:23.19 +14.220
9 Alesja Tsjernega (Neo) RUS 4:23.25 SB +14.280
10 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 4:24.18 SB +15.210
11 Jevgenija Volkova (Neo) RUS 4:26.28 SB +17.310
12 Alena Basjkova (Neo) RUS 4:26.59 +17.620
13 Anastasija.01 Zujeva (Neo) RUS 4:26.63 SB +17.660
14 Elena Eranina (Neo) RUS 4:27.35 SB +18.380
15 Anna Karnaukhova (Senior) RUS 4:29.67 SB +20.700
16 Anastasija Vorontsova (Senior) RUS 4:30.23 +21.260
17 Anna Pristalova (Neo) RUS 4:30.72 +21.750
18 Jekaterina Sokolova (Neo) RUS 4:31.94 +22.970
19 Jevgenija Radionik (M30) RUS 4:32.10 +23.130
20 Ljubov Kuryljova (M??) RUS 4:36.13 SB +27.160
21 Anastasija Kazantseva (Neo) RUS 4:37.93 +28.960
22 Jekaterina Khodikova (Neo) RUS 4:39.29 +30.320
DQ Olga Graf (M30) RUS DQ -
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
29.12.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 1:59.37 -
2 Olga Graf (M30) RUS 1:59.97 +0.600
3 Margarita Ryzjova (Senior) RUS 2:00.10 +0.730
4 Natalia Voronina (Neo) RUS 2:01.74 +2.370
5 Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 2:01.99 SB +2.620
6 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 2:02.59 SB +3.220
7 Elena Eranina (Neo) RUS 2:03.74 SB +4.370
8 Anna Tsjernova (Neo) RUS 2:03.77 +4.400
9 Elena Sokhryakova (Senior) RUS 2:03.82 +4.450
10 Jevgenija Volkova (Neo) RUS 2:04.01 SB +4.640
11 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (Neo) RUS 2:04.27 +4.900
12 Alesja Tsjernega (Neo) RUS 2:05.93 +6.560
13 Anna Karnaukhova (Senior) RUS 2:06.00 SB +6.630
14 Tatjana Usjakova (Neo) RUS 2:06.63 SB +7.260
15 Alena Basjkova (Neo) RUS 2:07.10 +7.730
16 Jekaterina Sokolova (Neo) RUS 2:07.77 +8.400
17 Ljubov Kuryljova (M??) RUS 2:08.09 +8.720
18 Anna Pristalova (Neo) RUS 2:08.65 +9.280
19 Anastasija.01 Zujeva (Neo) RUS 2:09.41 SB +10.040
20 Jevgenija Radionik (M30) RUS 2:10.84 +11.470
21 Anastasija Kazantseva (Neo) RUS 2:11.88 +12.510
22 Jekaterina Khodikova (Neo) RUS 2:12.57 +13.200
23 Anastasija Vorontsova (Senior) RUS 2:12.57 +13.200
NCR - Championship Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 5000 meter
29.12.2014


Samalogs 28. - 29.12.2014