Competition: Russian Allround Championships 2011

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
25. - 26.12.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 48 athletes from 1 nation
  • 24 women and 24 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 192 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
25. - 26.12.2010

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (M??) RUS 39.35 (1) 4:12.76 (1) 1:59.13 (1) 7:43.39 (8) 167.526 SB -
2 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) RUS 39.84 (3) 4:13.56 (2) 1:59.13 (2) 7:44.10 (9) SB 168.220 SB +0.694
3 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 39.75 (2) SB 4:18.88 (6) 2:00.05 (3) 7:37.41 (5) SB 168.654 SB +1.128
4 Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 40.93 (5) 4:14.07 (3) SB 2:01.77 (6) 7:37.46 (6) 169.611 SB +2.085
5 Elena Sokhryakova (Neo) RUS 41.14 (6) 4:16.21 (4) 2:03.41 (7) 7:30.59 (3) 170.037 SB +2.511
6 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 40.40 (4) 4:20.71 (9) 2:01.44 (5) 7:44.18 (10) 170.750 +3.224
7 Olga Graf (M??) RUS 41.94 (10) 4:17.48 (5) 2:03.69 (8) 7:29.96 (2) 171.079 SB +3.553
8 Lada Zadonskaja (Senior) RUS 41.71 (8) SB 4:20.79 (10) 2:04.45 (9) SB 7:32.13 (4) 171.871 PB +4.345
9 Anastasija Vorontsova (Neo) RUS 42.93 (16) 4:19.80 (7) 2:05.42 (11) PB 7:29.29 (1) 172.966 +5.440
10 Viktorija Rusaljova (Senior) RUS 41.72 (9) 4:24.50 (14) 2:05.09 (10) SB 7:47.90 (11) 174.290 SB +6.764
11 Tatjana Usjakova (A1) RUS 42.76 (14) 4:22.15 (11) SB 2:07.56 (14) 7:40.53 (7) SB 175.025 SB +7.499
12 Anna Tsjernova (A1) RUS 42.45 (13) 4:22.57 (12) SB 2:05.93 (12) 7:51.64 (12) SB 175.352 SB +7.826
Tatjana Beljavina (Neo) RUS 44.15 (22) SB DQ 2:11.20 (22) - - -
Varvara Jakovleva (A2) RUS 41.96 (11) DQ 2:08.95 (16) - - -
Anna.87 Ivanova (Neo) RUS 44.82 (23) 4:44.38 (22) 2:14.96 (24) - - -
Ljubov Kuryljova (M??) RUS 43.87 (21) 4:39.25 (21) 2:11.02 (21) - - -
Jana Balitskaja (Neo) RUS 42.99 (17) SB 4:37.91 (20) SB 2:10.98 (19) SB - - -
Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (Neo) RUS 1:08.43 (24) 4:20.55 (8) SB 2:00.76 (4) SB - - -
Julija Blinova (Neo) RUS 42.80 (15) 4:31.00 (19) 2:11.81 (23) - - -
Kristina Abdrakhmanova (A2) RUS 43.05 (18) PB 4:28.61 (17) PB 2:10.98 (20) - - -
Ljudmila Maslovskaja (A1) RUS 42.38 (12) 4:29.43 (18) SB 2:09.32 (17) - - -
Lilija Fagamanova (Neo) RUS 43.63 (20) 4:27.06 (15) SB 2:09.91 (18) - - -
Olga Danilova (A2) RUS 41.51 (7) 4:28.06 (16) PB 2:06.72 (13) - - -
Kristina Tsybina (Neo) RUS 43.42 (19) 4:24.14 (13) 2:08.58 (15) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
25.12.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (M??) RUS 39.35 -
2 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 39.75 SB +0.400
3 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) RUS 39.84 +0.490
4 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 40.40 +1.050
5 Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 40.93 +1.580
6 Elena Sokhryakova (Neo) RUS 41.14 +1.790
7 Olga Danilova (A2) RUS 41.51 +2.160
8 Lada Zadonskaja (Senior) RUS 41.71 SB +2.360
9 Viktorija Rusaljova (Senior) RUS 41.72 +2.370
10 Olga Graf (M??) RUS 41.94 +2.590
11 Varvara Jakovleva (A2) RUS 41.96 +2.610
12 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (A1) RUS 42.38 +3.030
13 Anna Tsjernova (A1) RUS 42.45 +3.100
14 Tatjana Usjakova (A1) RUS 42.76 +3.410
15 Julija Blinova (Neo) RUS 42.80 +3.450
16 Anastasija Vorontsova (Neo) RUS 42.93 +3.580
17 Jana Balitskaja (Neo) RUS 42.99 SB +3.640
18 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (A2) RUS 43.05 PB +3.700
19 Kristina Tsybina (Neo) RUS 43.42 +4.070
20 Lilija Fagamanova (Neo) RUS 43.63 +4.280
21 Ljubov Kuryljova (M??) RUS 43.87 +4.520
22 Tatjana Beljavina (Neo) RUS 44.15 SB +4.800
23 Anna.87 Ivanova (Neo) RUS 44.82 +5.470
24 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (Neo) RUS 1:08.43 +29.080
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
25.12.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (M??) RUS 4:12.76 -
2 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) RUS 4:13.56 +0.800
3 Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 4:14.07 SB +1.310
4 Elena Sokhryakova (Neo) RUS 4:16.21 +3.450
5 Olga Graf (M??) RUS 4:17.48 +4.720
6 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 4:18.88 +6.120
7 Anastasija Vorontsova (Neo) RUS 4:19.80 +7.040
8 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (Neo) RUS 4:20.55 SB +7.790
9 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 4:20.71 +7.950
10 Lada Zadonskaja (Senior) RUS 4:20.79 +8.030
11 Tatjana Usjakova (A1) RUS 4:22.15 SB +9.390
12 Anna Tsjernova (A1) RUS 4:22.57 SB +9.810
13 Kristina Tsybina (Neo) RUS 4:24.14 +11.380
14 Viktorija Rusaljova (Senior) RUS 4:24.50 +11.740
15 Lilija Fagamanova (Neo) RUS 4:27.06 SB +14.300
16 Olga Danilova (A2) RUS 4:28.06 PB +15.300
17 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (A2) RUS 4:28.61 PB +15.850
18 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (A1) RUS 4:29.43 SB +16.670
19 Julija Blinova (Neo) RUS 4:31.00 +18.240
20 Jana Balitskaja (Neo) RUS 4:37.91 SB +25.150
21 Ljubov Kuryljova (M??) RUS 4:39.25 +26.490
22 Anna.87 Ivanova (Neo) RUS 4:44.38 +31.620
DQ Tatjana Beljavina (Neo) RUS DQ -
DQ Varvara Jakovleva (A2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
26.12.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Lobysjeva (M??) RUS 1:59.13 -
2 Jekaterina Sjikhova (Senior) RUS 1:59.13 -
3 Julija Skokova (Senior) RUS 2:00.05 +0.920
4 Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (Neo) RUS 2:00.76 SB +1.630
5 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) RUS 2:01.44 +2.310
6 Galina Likhatsjova (Senior) RUS 2:01.77 +2.640
7 Elena Sokhryakova (Neo) RUS 2:03.41 +4.280
8 Olga Graf (M??) RUS 2:03.69 +4.560
9 Lada Zadonskaja (Senior) RUS 2:04.45 SB +5.320
10 Viktorija Rusaljova (Senior) RUS 2:05.09 SB +5.960
11 Anastasija Vorontsova (Neo) RUS 2:05.42 PB +6.290
12 Anna Tsjernova (A1) RUS 2:05.93 +6.800
13 Olga Danilova (A2) RUS 2:06.72 +7.590
14 Tatjana Usjakova (A1) RUS 2:07.56 +8.430
15 Kristina Tsybina (Neo) RUS 2:08.58 +9.450
16 Varvara Jakovleva (A2) RUS 2:08.95 +9.820
17 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (A1) RUS 2:09.32 +10.190
18 Lilija Fagamanova (Neo) RUS 2:09.91 +10.780
19 Jana Balitskaja (Neo) RUS 2:10.98 SB +11.850
20 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (A2) RUS 2:10.98 +11.850
21 Ljubov Kuryljova (M??) RUS 2:11.02 +11.890
22 Tatjana Beljavina (Neo) RUS 2:11.20 +12.070
23 Julija Blinova (Neo) RUS 2:11.81 +12.680
24 Anna.87 Ivanova (Neo) RUS 2:14.96 +15.830
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 5000 meter
26.12.2010


Samalogs 25. - 26.12.2010