Competition: Russian Allround Championships 2005

Information:
  • 66 athletes from 2 nations
  • 28 women and 38 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 268 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
17. - 18.03.2005

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Ivan Skobrev (Neo) RUS 37.09 (1) TR 6:42.58 (2) 1:50.63 (2) 13:59.36 (2) 156.192 TR -
2 Dmitrij Sjepel (M??) RUS 37.27 (2) SB 6:47.49 (4) 1:50.14 (1) TR, SB 14:10.58 (5) 157.261 SB +1.069
3 Andrej Burljajev (Neo) RUS 37.74 (4) 6:45.27 (3) 1:51.05 (3) 14:05.10 (4) SB 157.538 +1.346
4 Anatolij Krasjeninin (M30) RUS 39.39 (25) 6:42.46 (1) TR 1:54.19 (10) 13:54.29 (1) TR 159.413 +3.221
5 Artjom Detysjev (M??) RUS 39.07 (22) 6:49.11 (6) 1:51.92 (4) 14:16.95 (6) 160.134 +3.942
6 Anton.85 Kasjin (Neo) RUS 38.64 (9) 7:06.77 (15) 1:53.31 (5) 14:36.31 (8) 162.902 +6.710
7 Artjom Belousov (Neo) RUS 40.19 (32) 6:56.78 (7) 1:57.76 (29) 13:59.49 (3) 163.095 +6.903
8 Aleksandr Aksjonov (M??) RUS 39.01 (19) 7:02.02 (8) PB 1:55.10 (15) PB 14:34.87 (7) PB 163.321 PB +7.129
9 Denis.81 Timakov (Senior) RUS 37.70 (3) 7:06.40 (13) 1:53.58 (7) 15:04.78 (11) 163.439 +7.247
10 Aleksandr Rudopysov (Neo) RUS 38.69 (10) 7:06.50 (14) 1:54.41 (11) 14:57.88 (10) PB 164.370 PB +8.178
11 Pavel Bajnov (Neo) RUS 39.06 (21) 7:02.94 (9) SB 1:55.05 (14) SB 14:56.76 (9) SB 164.542 SB +8.350
12 Aleksej Aleksejev (Neo) RUS 38.75 (13) 7:05.28 (10) 1:54.96 (13) SB 15:16.00 (13) PB 165.398 PB +9.206
13 Aleksandr Bragin (Neo) RUS 38.74 (12) 7:11.33 (27) 1:53.35 (6) SB 15:19.73 (14) SB 165.642 SB +9.450
14 Aleksandr.80 Kazmin (Senior) RUS 38.54 (7) 7:08.52 (24) 1:53.62 (8) 15:34.66 (15) 165.998 +9.806
15 Aleksej Nikerin (Neo) RUS 40.36 (33) 7:05.28 (10) 1:54.67 (12) PB 15:07.76 (12) SB 166.499 PB +10.307
Aleksej Jesin (B2) RUS 1:56.52 (37) DNS - - - -
Aleksandr Vetlugin (Neo) RUS DQ 7:07.89 (19) 1:55.53 (17) - - -
Jurij Kokhanets (Senior) RUS 40.75 (34) 6:49.06 (5) DNS - - -
Rustam Safin (Neo) RUS 58.81 (36) SB 7:25.35 (35) SB 2:00.41 (33) SB - 143.481 -12.711
Alfred Batujev (A1) RUS 39.37 (24) SB 7:33.83 (37) SB 2:00.71 (35) SB - 124.989 -31.203
Nikita Maljgin (A1) RUS 41.12 (35) SB 7:26.71 (36) SB 2:04.57 (36) SB - 127.314 -28.878
Oleg Kosygin (A1) RUS 39.73 (29) SB 7:24.26 (33) SB 2:00.49 (34) SB - 124.319 -31.873
Viktor Konovalov (A2) RUS 39.75 (30) SB 7:23.84 (32) SB 1:58.18 (31) PB - 123.527 -32.665
Dmitrij Pronitsjev (Neo) RUS 39.01 (19) 7:24.26 (33) 1:57.10 (25) SB - 122.469 -33.723
Aleksandr Oresjkin (Neo) RUS 38.84 (14) SB 7:23.13 (31) SB 1:57.65 (28) SB - 122.369 -33.823
Maksim.86 Kozlov (A1) RUS 38.71 (11) SB 7:22.57 (30) SB 1:57.26 (27) SB - 122.053 -34.139
Aleksandr Bezmaternykh (Neo) RUS 38.93 (18) PB 7:19.34 (29) PB 1:59.17 (32) SB - 122.587 -33.605
Dmitrij Demakov (A2) RUS 38.63 (8) SB 7:13.64 (28) 1:57.21 (26) SB - 121.064 -35.128
Anatolij Berezovskij (Neo) RUS 39.91 (31) 7:10.92 (25) 1:56.87 (23) - 121.958 -34.234
Sergej Berezovskij (A2) RUS 39.69 (28) SB 7:10.94 (26) SB 1:56.01 (20) SB - 121.454 -34.738
Maksim Petrenko (M??) RUS 39.55 (26) PB 7:07.95 (20) PB 1:58.02 (30) PB - 121.685 -34.507
Sergej Grjatsov (A1) RUS 38.91 (17) SB 7:07.75 (18) SB 1:57.05 (24) SB - 120.701 -35.491
Aleksej Junin (A2) RUS 38.84 (14) SB 7:08.07 (21) 1:55.89 (19) SB - 120.277 -35.915
Jevgenij.82 Sergejev (Neo) RUS 38.33 (6) 7:08.11 (22) 1:55.65 (18) - 119.691 -36.501
Jurij Tjuzjin (Neo) RUS 39.58 (27) 7:06.34 (12) 1:56.11 (21) SB - 120.917 -35.275
Mikhail.86 Korsakov (A1) RUS 38.86 (16) SB 7:07.63 (17) SB 1:55.44 (16) TRJ, PB - 120.103 -36.089
Daniil Dudjev (Neo) RUS 39.12 (23) SB 7:08.47 (23) 1:53.97 (9) - 119.957 -36.235
Stepan Solovjev (A2) RUS 38.22 (5) TRJ, SB 7:07.04 (16) TRJ, SB 1:56.29 (22) SB DQ 119.687 -36.505
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
17.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ivan Skobrev (Neo) RUS 37.09 TR -
2 Dmitrij Sjepel (M??) RUS 37.27 SB +0.180
3 Denis.81 Timakov (Senior) RUS 37.70 +0.610
4 Andrej Burljajev (Neo) RUS 37.74 +0.650
5 Stepan Solovjev (A2) RUS 38.22 TRJ, SB +1.130
6 Jevgenij.82 Sergejev (Neo) RUS 38.33 +1.240
7 Aleksandr.80 Kazmin (Senior) RUS 38.54 +1.450
8 Dmitrij Demakov (A2) RUS 38.63 SB +1.540
9 Anton.85 Kasjin (Neo) RUS 38.64 +1.550
10 Aleksandr Rudopysov (Neo) RUS 38.69 +1.600
11 Maksim.86 Kozlov (A1) RUS 38.71 SB +1.620
12 Aleksandr Bragin (Neo) RUS 38.74 +1.650
13 Aleksej Aleksejev (Neo) RUS 38.75 +1.660
14 Aleksej Junin (A2) RUS 38.84 SB +1.750
Aleksandr Oresjkin (Neo) RUS 38.84 SB +1.750
16 Mikhail.86 Korsakov (A1) RUS 38.86 SB +1.770
17 Sergej Grjatsov (A1) RUS 38.91 SB +1.820
18 Aleksandr Bezmaternykh (Neo) RUS 38.93 PB +1.840
19 Aleksandr Aksjonov (M??) RUS 39.01 +1.920
Dmitrij Pronitsjev (Neo) RUS 39.01 +1.920
21 Pavel Bajnov (Neo) RUS 39.06 +1.970
22 Artjom Detysjev (M??) RUS 39.07 +1.980
23 Daniil Dudjev (Neo) RUS 39.12 SB +2.030
24 Alfred Batujev (A1) RUS 39.37 SB +2.280
25 Anatolij Krasjeninin (M30) RUS 39.39 +2.300
26 Maksim Petrenko (M??) RUS 39.55 PB +2.460
27 Jurij Tjuzjin (Neo) RUS 39.58 +2.490
28 Sergej Berezovskij (A2) RUS 39.69 SB +2.600
29 Oleg Kosygin (A1) RUS 39.73 SB +2.640
30 Viktor Konovalov (A2) RUS 39.75 SB +2.660
31 Anatolij Berezovskij (Neo) RUS 39.91 +2.820
32 Artjom Belousov (Neo) RUS 40.19 +3.100
33 Aleksej Nikerin (Neo) RUS 40.36 +3.270
34 Jurij Kokhanets (Senior) RUS 40.75 +3.660
35 Nikita Maljgin (A1) RUS 41.12 SB +4.030
36 Rustam Safin (Neo) RUS 58.81 SB +21.720
37 Aleksej Jesin (B2) RUS 1:56.52 +1.19.430
DQ Aleksandr Vetlugin (Neo) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
17.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anatolij Krasjeninin (M30) RUS 6:42.46 TR -
2 Ivan Skobrev (Neo) RUS 6:42.58 +0.120
3 Andrej Burljajev (Neo) RUS 6:45.27 +2.810
4 Dmitrij Sjepel (M??) RUS 6:47.49 +5.030
5 Jurij Kokhanets (Senior) RUS 6:49.06 +6.600
6 Artjom Detysjev (M??) RUS 6:49.11 +6.650
7 Artjom Belousov (Neo) RUS 6:56.78 +14.320
8 Aleksandr Aksjonov (M??) RUS 7:02.02 PB +19.560
9 Pavel Bajnov (Neo) RUS 7:02.94 SB +20.480
10 Aleksej Aleksejev (Neo) RUS 7:05.28 +22.820
Aleksej Nikerin (Neo) RUS 7:05.28 +22.820
12 Jurij Tjuzjin (Neo) RUS 7:06.34 +23.880
13 Denis.81 Timakov (Senior) RUS 7:06.40 +23.940
14 Aleksandr Rudopysov (Neo) RUS 7:06.50 +24.040
15 Anton.85 Kasjin (Neo) RUS 7:06.77 +24.310
16 Stepan Solovjev (A2) RUS 7:07.04 TRJ, SB +24.580
17 Mikhail.86 Korsakov (A1) RUS 7:07.63 SB +25.170
18 Sergej Grjatsov (A1) RUS 7:07.75 SB +25.290
19 Aleksandr Vetlugin (Neo) RUS 7:07.89 +25.430
20 Maksim Petrenko (M??) RUS 7:07.95 PB +25.490
21 Aleksej Junin (A2) RUS 7:08.07 +25.610
22 Jevgenij.82 Sergejev (Neo) RUS 7:08.11 +25.650
23 Daniil Dudjev (Neo) RUS 7:08.47 +26.010
24 Aleksandr.80 Kazmin (Senior) RUS 7:08.52 +26.060
25 Anatolij Berezovskij (Neo) RUS 7:10.92 +28.460
26 Sergej Berezovskij (A2) RUS 7:10.94 SB +28.480
27 Aleksandr Bragin (Neo) RUS 7:11.33 +28.870
28 Dmitrij Demakov (A2) RUS 7:13.64 +31.180
29 Aleksandr Bezmaternykh (Neo) RUS 7:19.34 PB +36.880
30 Maksim.86 Kozlov (A1) RUS 7:22.57 SB +40.110
31 Aleksandr Oresjkin (Neo) RUS 7:23.13 SB +40.670
32 Viktor Konovalov (A2) RUS 7:23.84 SB +41.380
33 Dmitrij Pronitsjev (Neo) RUS 7:24.26 +41.800
Oleg Kosygin (A1) RUS 7:24.26 SB +41.800
35 Rustam Safin (Neo) RUS 7:25.35 SB +42.890
36 Nikita Maljgin (A1) RUS 7:26.71 SB +44.250
37 Alfred Batujev (A1) RUS 7:33.83 SB +51.370
DNS Aleksej Jesin (B2) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
17.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dmitrij Sjepel (M??) RUS 1:50.14 TR, SB -
2 Ivan Skobrev (Neo) RUS 1:50.63 +0.490
3 Andrej Burljajev (Neo) RUS 1:51.05 +0.910
4 Artjom Detysjev (M??) RUS 1:51.92 +1.780
5 Anton.85 Kasjin (Neo) RUS 1:53.31 +3.170
6 Aleksandr Bragin (Neo) RUS 1:53.35 SB +3.210
7 Denis.81 Timakov (Senior) RUS 1:53.58 +3.440
8 Aleksandr.80 Kazmin (Senior) RUS 1:53.62 +3.480
9 Daniil Dudjev (Neo) RUS 1:53.97 +3.830
10 Anatolij Krasjeninin (M30) RUS 1:54.19 +4.050
11 Aleksandr Rudopysov (Neo) RUS 1:54.41 +4.270
12 Aleksej Nikerin (Neo) RUS 1:54.67 PB +4.530
13 Aleksej Aleksejev (Neo) RUS 1:54.96 SB +4.820
14 Pavel Bajnov (Neo) RUS 1:55.05 SB +4.910
15 Aleksandr Aksjonov (M??) RUS 1:55.10 PB +4.960
16 Mikhail.86 Korsakov (A1) RUS 1:55.44 TRJ, PB +5.300
17 Aleksandr Vetlugin (Neo) RUS 1:55.53 +5.390
18 Jevgenij.82 Sergejev (Neo) RUS 1:55.65 +5.510
19 Aleksej Junin (A2) RUS 1:55.89 SB +5.750
20 Sergej Berezovskij (A2) RUS 1:56.01 SB +5.870
21 Jurij Tjuzjin (Neo) RUS 1:56.11 SB +5.970
22 Stepan Solovjev (A2) RUS 1:56.29 SB +6.150
23 Anatolij Berezovskij (Neo) RUS 1:56.87 +6.730
24 Sergej Grjatsov (A1) RUS 1:57.05 SB +6.910
25 Dmitrij Pronitsjev (Neo) RUS 1:57.10 SB +6.960
26 Dmitrij Demakov (A2) RUS 1:57.21 SB +7.070
27 Maksim.86 Kozlov (A1) RUS 1:57.26 SB +7.120
28 Aleksandr Oresjkin (Neo) RUS 1:57.65 SB +7.510
29 Artjom Belousov (Neo) RUS 1:57.76 +7.620
30 Maksim Petrenko (M??) RUS 1:58.02 PB +7.880
31 Viktor Konovalov (A2) RUS 1:58.18 PB +8.040
32 Aleksandr Bezmaternykh (Neo) RUS 1:59.17 SB +9.030
33 Rustam Safin (Neo) RUS 2:00.41 SB +10.270
34 Oleg Kosygin (A1) RUS 2:00.49 SB +10.350
35 Alfred Batujev (A1) RUS 2:00.71 SB +10.570
36 Nikita Maljgin (A1) RUS 2:04.57 SB +14.430
DNS Jurij Kokhanets (Senior) RUS DNS -
Aleksej Jesin (B2) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
17.03.2005


Samalogs 17. - 18.03.2005