Competition: Russian Allround Championships 2000

Information:
  • 42 athletes from 1 nation
  • 16 women and 26 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 180 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
25. - 26.12.1999

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Vadim Sajutin (Senior) RUS 39.99 (7) 7:16.56 (3) 1:58.68 (2) 14:39.17 (2) 167.164 TR -
2 Dmitrij Sjepel (Neo) RUS 39.37 (4) 7:15.90 (2) 1:58.80 (3) 15:05.09 (5) 167.814 SB +0.650
3 Aleksandr Kibalko (M??) RUS 38.64 (1) TR 7:26.86 (7) 1:57.81 (1) TR 15:13.78 (6) SB 168.285 SB +1.121
4 Artjom Detysjev (Neo) RUS 40.19 (9) SB 7:16.85 (4) 1:59.67 (4) 14:52.66 (3) 168.238 SB +1.074
5 Jurij Kokhanets (Senior) RUS 41.63 (21) 7:21.64 (6) 2:03.00 (7) SB 14:38.74 (1) TR, SB 170.731 SB +3.567
6 Anatolij Krasjeninin (M??) RUS 41.36 (18) 7:20.77 (5) 2:03.59 (9) 14:55.03 (4) 171.385 SB +4.221
7 Aleksej Prosjin (Senior) RUS 39.23 (2) 7:30.20 (8) 2:00.03 (5) 15:52.85 (9) SB 171.903 SB +4.739
8 Sergej Pronin (Neo) KAZ 40.03 (8) 7:34.70 (10) SB 2:03.86 (11) SB 15:41.90 (7) SB 173.881 SB +6.717
9 Sergej Portnykh (M??) RUS 39.79 (6) SB 7:45.11 (16) SB 2:03.12 (8) SB 15:56.84 (10) PB 175.183 PB +8.019
10 Oleg Murtazin (Neo) RUS 40.43 (11) 7:39.05 (12) SB 2:05.65 (16) 15:42.91 (8) SB 175.364 SB +8.200
11 Vladimir Minjailo (M??) RUS 40.31 (10) 7:39.99 (14) 2:00.80 (6) 16:16.09 (11) 175.379 +8.215
12 Vitalij Fjodorov (Neo) RUS 39.35 (3) SB 7:42.51 (15) SB 2:03.63 (10) SB 16:28.92 (12) SB 176.257 PB +9.093
Ivan Skobrev (B2) RUS 41.51 (19) DNS - - - -
Andrej Sjpak (Neo) RUS 41.11 (16) SB 8:12.74 (25) SB 2:09.43 (22) SB - 133.527 -33.637
Leonid Malozjomov (Neo) RUS 40.56 (12) SB 8:05.91 (24) SB 2:05.08 (13) SB - 130.844 -36.320
Ilja Rubtsov (Neo) RUS 41.75 (22) SB 8:01.40 (23) SB 2:06.76 (20) PB - 132.143 -35.021
Jurij Miller (A2) RUS 40.95 (14) TRJ, SB 8:00.96 (22) SB 2:05.42 (15) TRJ, SB - 130.852 -36.312
Andrej Zazjgin (A2) RUS 42.22 (24) SB 7:52.50 (20) TRJ 2:10.65 (23) - 133.020 -34.144
Vitalij Igajev (Neo) RUS 42.05 (23) PB 7:54.97 (21) PB 2:05.93 (17) PB - 131.523 -35.641
Andrej Krivosjejev (M??) RUS 41.53 (20) 7:48.75 (19) 2:07.27 (21) - 130.828 -36.336
Andrej Bobyljev (M??) RUS 40.89 (13) SB 7:48.38 (18) SB 2:06.04 (18) SB - 129.741 -37.423
Dmitrij Tyklin (Neo) RUS 41.17 (17) 7:47.51 (17) 2:05.36 (14) SB - 129.707 -37.457
Dmitrij Semerikov (M??) RUS 43.88 (26) 7:32.93 (9) 2:11.67 (24) - 133.063 -34.101
Igor Perminov (Neo) RUS 42.71 (25) SB 7:38.14 (11) SB 2:06.42 (19) SB - 130.664 -36.500
Aleksandr Aksjonov (Neo) RUS 41.07 (15) SB 7:39.57 (13) SB 2:04.91 (12) SB - 128.663 -38.501
Ivan Djakov (Neo) RUS 39.59 (5) 7:14.79 (1) TR 2:28.56 (25) - 132.589 -34.575
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
25.12.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Kibalko (M??) RUS 38.64 TR -
2 Aleksej Prosjin (Senior) RUS 39.23 +0.590
3 Vitalij Fjodorov (Neo) RUS 39.35 SB +0.710
4 Dmitrij Sjepel (Neo) RUS 39.37 +0.730
5 Ivan Djakov (Neo) RUS 39.59 +0.950
6 Sergej Portnykh (M??) RUS 39.79 SB +1.150
7 Vadim Sajutin (Senior) RUS 39.99 +1.350
8 Sergej Pronin (Neo) KAZ 40.03 +1.390
9 Artjom Detysjev (Neo) RUS 40.19 SB +1.550
10 Vladimir Minjailo (M??) RUS 40.31 +1.670
11 Oleg Murtazin (Neo) RUS 40.43 +1.790
12 Leonid Malozjomov (Neo) RUS 40.56 SB +1.920
13 Andrej Bobyljev (M??) RUS 40.89 SB +2.250
14 Jurij Miller (A2) RUS 40.95 TRJ, SB +2.310
15 Aleksandr Aksjonov (Neo) RUS 41.07 SB +2.430
16 Andrej Sjpak (Neo) RUS 41.11 SB +2.470
17 Dmitrij Tyklin (Neo) RUS 41.17 +2.530
18 Anatolij Krasjeninin (M??) RUS 41.36 +2.720
19 Ivan Skobrev (B2) RUS 41.51 +2.870
20 Andrej Krivosjejev (M??) RUS 41.53 +2.890
21 Jurij Kokhanets (Senior) RUS 41.63 +2.990
22 Ilja Rubtsov (Neo) RUS 41.75 SB +3.110
23 Vitalij Igajev (Neo) RUS 42.05 PB +3.410
24 Andrej Zazjgin (A2) RUS 42.22 SB +3.580
25 Igor Perminov (Neo) RUS 42.71 SB +4.070
26 Dmitrij Semerikov (M??) RUS 43.88 +5.240
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
25.12.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ivan Djakov (Neo) RUS 7:14.79 TR -
2 Dmitrij Sjepel (Neo) RUS 7:15.90 +1.110
3 Vadim Sajutin (Senior) RUS 7:16.56 +1.770
4 Artjom Detysjev (Neo) RUS 7:16.85 +2.060
5 Anatolij Krasjeninin (M??) RUS 7:20.77 +5.980
6 Jurij Kokhanets (Senior) RUS 7:21.64 +6.850
7 Aleksandr Kibalko (M??) RUS 7:26.86 +12.070
8 Aleksej Prosjin (Senior) RUS 7:30.20 +15.410
9 Dmitrij Semerikov (M??) RUS 7:32.93 +18.140
10 Sergej Pronin (Neo) KAZ 7:34.70 SB +19.910
11 Igor Perminov (Neo) RUS 7:38.14 SB +23.350
12 Oleg Murtazin (Neo) RUS 7:39.05 SB +24.260
13 Aleksandr Aksjonov (Neo) RUS 7:39.57 SB +24.780
14 Vladimir Minjailo (M??) RUS 7:39.99 +25.200
15 Vitalij Fjodorov (Neo) RUS 7:42.51 SB +27.720
16 Sergej Portnykh (M??) RUS 7:45.11 SB +30.320
17 Dmitrij Tyklin (Neo) RUS 7:47.51 +32.720
18 Andrej Bobyljev (M??) RUS 7:48.38 SB +33.590
19 Andrej Krivosjejev (M??) RUS 7:48.75 +33.960
20 Andrej Zazjgin (A2) RUS 7:52.50 TRJ +37.710
21 Vitalij Igajev (Neo) RUS 7:54.97 PB +40.180
22 Jurij Miller (A2) RUS 8:00.96 SB +46.170
23 Ilja Rubtsov (Neo) RUS 8:01.40 SB +46.610
24 Leonid Malozjomov (Neo) RUS 8:05.91 SB +51.120
25 Andrej Sjpak (Neo) RUS 8:12.74 SB +57.950
DNS Ivan Skobrev (B2) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
25.12.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Kibalko (M??) RUS 1:57.81 TR -
2 Vadim Sajutin (Senior) RUS 1:58.68 +0.870
3 Dmitrij Sjepel (Neo) RUS 1:58.80 +0.990
4 Artjom Detysjev (Neo) RUS 1:59.67 +1.860
5 Aleksej Prosjin (Senior) RUS 2:00.03 +2.220
6 Vladimir Minjailo (M??) RUS 2:00.80 +2.990
7 Jurij Kokhanets (Senior) RUS 2:03.00 SB +5.190
8 Sergej Portnykh (M??) RUS 2:03.12 SB +5.310
9 Anatolij Krasjeninin (M??) RUS 2:03.59 +5.780
10 Vitalij Fjodorov (Neo) RUS 2:03.63 SB +5.820
11 Sergej Pronin (Neo) KAZ 2:03.86 SB +6.050
12 Aleksandr Aksjonov (Neo) RUS 2:04.91 SB +7.100
13 Leonid Malozjomov (Neo) RUS 2:05.08 SB +7.270
14 Dmitrij Tyklin (Neo) RUS 2:05.36 SB +7.550
15 Jurij Miller (A2) RUS 2:05.42 TRJ, SB +7.610
16 Oleg Murtazin (Neo) RUS 2:05.65 +7.840
17 Vitalij Igajev (Neo) RUS 2:05.93 PB +8.120
18 Andrej Bobyljev (M??) RUS 2:06.04 SB +8.230
19 Igor Perminov (Neo) RUS 2:06.42 SB +8.610
20 Ilja Rubtsov (Neo) RUS 2:06.76 PB +8.950
21 Andrej Krivosjejev (M??) RUS 2:07.27 +9.460
22 Andrej Sjpak (Neo) RUS 2:09.43 SB +11.620
23 Andrej Zazjgin (A2) RUS 2:10.65 +12.840
24 Dmitrij Semerikov (M??) RUS 2:11.67 +13.860
25 Ivan Djakov (Neo) RUS 2:28.56 +30.750
Ivan Skobrev (B2) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
25.12.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jurij Kokhanets (Senior) RUS 14:38.74 TR, SB -
2 Vadim Sajutin (Senior) RUS 14:39.17 +0.430
3 Artjom Detysjev (Neo) RUS 14:52.66 +13.920
4 Anatolij Krasjeninin (M??) RUS 14:55.03 +16.290
5 Dmitrij Sjepel (Neo) RUS 15:05.09 +26.350
6 Aleksandr Kibalko (M??) RUS 15:13.78 SB +35.040
7 Sergej Pronin (Neo) KAZ 15:41.90 SB +1.03.160
8 Oleg Murtazin (Neo) RUS 15:42.91 SB +1.04.170
9 Aleksej Prosjin (Senior) RUS 15:52.85 SB +1.14.110
10 Sergej Portnykh (M??) RUS 15:56.84 PB +1.18.100
11 Vladimir Minjailo (M??) RUS 16:16.09 +1.37.350
12 Vitalij Fjodorov (Neo) RUS 16:28.92 SB +1.50.180
Aleksandr Aksjonov (Neo) RUS - -
Dmitrij Tyklin (Neo) RUS - -
Andrej Bobyljev (M??) RUS - -
Igor Perminov (Neo) RUS - -
Andrej Krivosjejev (M??) RUS - -
Leonid Malozjomov (Neo) RUS - -
Jurij Miller (A2) RUS - -
Vitalij Igajev (Neo) RUS - -
Ilja Rubtsov (Neo) RUS - -
Ivan Djakov (Neo) RUS - -
Andrej Zazjgin (A2) RUS - -
Dmitrij Semerikov (M??) RUS - -
Andrej Sjpak (Neo) RUS - -
Ivan Skobrev (B2) RUS - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 25. - 26.12.1999