Competition: Russian Allround Championships 1994

Information:
  • 44 athletes from 2 nations
  • 18 women and 26 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 180 races

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
28. - 29.03.1994

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Bronislav Snetkov (M??) RUS 41.47 (5) 7:35.30 (1) 2:08.57 (4) 15:25.41 (1) TR, SB 176.126 SB -
2 Vladimir Bitkin (M??) RUS 40.71 (2) SB 7:37.02 (2) SB 2:08.39 (3) SB 15:51.25 (4) SB 176.770 SB +0.644
3 Sergej.67 Vasiljev (M??) RUS 41.70 (8) SB 7:37.56 (3) SB 2:09.45 (8) SB 15:47.26 (2) SB 177.969 SB +1.843
4 Dmitrij Krasovskij (Neo) RUS 41.39 (4) 7:45.63 (5) 2:09.07 (6) 15:50.99 (3) SB 178.525 SB +2.399
5 Jevgenij Grinevitsj (Neo) RUS 40.64 (1) SB 7:50.30 (8) SB 2:08.75 (5) SB 16:07.51 (7) SB 178.961 SB +2.835
6 Dmitrij Kornilov (Neo) RUS 41.63 (7) 7:50.46 (9) 2:08.24 (2) 16:28.17 (12) SB 180.830 SB +4.704
7 Mikhail Snetkov (Neo) RUS 42.40 (15) 7:46.66 (6) SB 2:11.64 (13) 16:07.46 (6) PB 181.319 PB +5.193
8 Jevgenij Bojarskij (M??) RUS 42.20 (11) 7:49.76 (7) 2:09.30 (7) 16:27.82 (11) SB 181.667 SB +5.541
9 Dmitrij.72 Stsjerbakov (Neo) RUS 42.21 (12) SB 7:52.22 (12) SB 2:11.33 (11) SB 16:11.43 (8) PB 181.779 PB +5.653
10 Jevgenij Kanatov (M??) RUS 41.98 (10) SB 7:55.14 (14) SB 2:12.11 (15) SB 16:21.50 (9) SB 182.605 PB +6.479
11 Dmitrij Semerikov (A2) RUS 44.05 (21) SB 7:50.74 (10) TRJ, SB 2:15.19 (18) SB 15:59.93 (5) TRJ, SB 184.183 TRJ, SB +8.057
12 Aleksandr Pivnjak (Neo) RUS 1:11.30 (25) 7:56.70 (15) SB 2:10.33 (10) 16:23.06 (10) PB 211.566 PB +35.440
Maksim Korotkov (Neo) RUS 43.04 (19) SB 8:08.84 (19) SB - - - -
Sergej Sajfutdinov (Senior) RUS 51.35 (24) 7:44.31 (4) SB - - - -
Jevgenij Larin (A2) RUS 44.19 (22) SB 8:30.62 (24) SB 2:18.03 (21) SB - - -
Ilfat Zakirov (Neo) RUS 40.99 (3) 8:34.91 (25) 2:05.41 (1) - - -
Pavel Kozlov (Neo) RUS 42.62 (18) SB 8:16.06 (22) SB 2:22.05 (23) - - -
Valerij Krajusjkin (Neo) RUS 42.23 (13) SB 8:17.94 (23) 2:11.43 (12) - - -
Dmitrij Kholodnov (A2) RUS 42.44 (16) SB 8:14.14 (21) PB 2:13.02 (16) SB - - -
Vladimir Krajev (A2) RUS 43.22 (20) PB 8:07.20 (18) PB 2:17.89 (20) SB - - -
Andrej Kalmykov (A2) RUS 42.51 (17) PB 8:10.15 (20) PB 2:11.80 (14) SB - - -
Anton Surovegin (Neo) RUS 44.94 (23) SB 7:57.88 (16) SB 2:18.96 (22) SB - - -
Mikhail Andrianov (A2) RUS 41.51 (6) SB 7:59.58 (17) SB 2:16.05 (19) SB - - -
Mikhail Osadtsjij (Neo) RUS 42.26 (14) SB 7:51.14 (11) PB 2:14.51 (17) SB - - -
Andrej Muratov (M??) RUS 41.87 (9) 7:54.72 (13) 2:09.59 (9) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
28.03.1994

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jevgenij Grinevitsj (Neo) RUS 40.64 SB -
2 Vladimir Bitkin (M??) RUS 40.71 SB +0.070
3 Ilfat Zakirov (Neo) RUS 40.99 +0.350
4 Dmitrij Krasovskij (Neo) RUS 41.39 +0.750
5 Bronislav Snetkov (M??) RUS 41.47 +0.830
6 Mikhail Andrianov (A2) RUS 41.51 SB +0.870
7 Dmitrij Kornilov (Neo) RUS 41.63 +0.990
8 Sergej.67 Vasiljev (M??) RUS 41.70 SB +1.060
9 Andrej Muratov (M??) RUS 41.87 +1.230
10 Jevgenij Kanatov (M??) RUS 41.98 SB +1.340
11 Jevgenij Bojarskij (M??) RUS 42.20 +1.560
12 Dmitrij.72 Stsjerbakov (Neo) RUS 42.21 SB +1.570
13 Valerij Krajusjkin (Neo) RUS 42.23 SB +1.590
14 Mikhail Osadtsjij (Neo) RUS 42.26 SB +1.620
15 Mikhail Snetkov (Neo) RUS 42.40 +1.760
16 Dmitrij Kholodnov (A2) RUS 42.44 SB +1.800
17 Andrej Kalmykov (A2) RUS 42.51 PB +1.870
18 Pavel Kozlov (Neo) RUS 42.62 SB +1.980
19 Maksim Korotkov (Neo) RUS 43.04 SB +2.400
20 Vladimir Krajev (A2) RUS 43.22 PB +2.580
21 Dmitrij Semerikov (A2) RUS 44.05 SB +3.410
22 Jevgenij Larin (A2) RUS 44.19 SB +3.550
23 Anton Surovegin (Neo) RUS 44.94 SB +4.300
24 Sergej Sajfutdinov (Senior) RUS 51.35 +10.710
25 Aleksandr Pivnjak (Neo) RUS 1:11.30 +30.660
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
28.03.1994

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bronislav Snetkov (M??) RUS 7:35.30 -
2 Vladimir Bitkin (M??) RUS 7:37.02 SB +1.720
3 Sergej.67 Vasiljev (M??) RUS 7:37.56 SB +2.260
4 Sergej Sajfutdinov (Senior) RUS 7:44.31 SB +9.010
5 Dmitrij Krasovskij (Neo) RUS 7:45.63 +10.330
6 Mikhail Snetkov (Neo) RUS 7:46.66 SB +11.360
7 Jevgenij Bojarskij (M??) RUS 7:49.76 +14.460
8 Jevgenij Grinevitsj (Neo) RUS 7:50.30 SB +15.000
9 Dmitrij Kornilov (Neo) RUS 7:50.46 +15.160
10 Dmitrij Semerikov (A2) RUS 7:50.74 TRJ, SB +15.440
11 Mikhail Osadtsjij (Neo) RUS 7:51.14 PB +15.840
12 Dmitrij.72 Stsjerbakov (Neo) RUS 7:52.22 SB +16.920
13 Andrej Muratov (M??) RUS 7:54.72 +19.420
14 Jevgenij Kanatov (M??) RUS 7:55.14 SB +19.840
15 Aleksandr Pivnjak (Neo) RUS 7:56.70 SB +21.400
16 Anton Surovegin (Neo) RUS 7:57.88 SB +22.580
17 Mikhail Andrianov (A2) RUS 7:59.58 SB +24.280
18 Vladimir Krajev (A2) RUS 8:07.20 PB +31.900
19 Maksim Korotkov (Neo) RUS 8:08.84 SB +33.540
20 Andrej Kalmykov (A2) RUS 8:10.15 PB +34.850
21 Dmitrij Kholodnov (A2) RUS 8:14.14 PB +38.840
22 Pavel Kozlov (Neo) RUS 8:16.06 SB +40.760
23 Valerij Krajusjkin (Neo) RUS 8:17.94 +42.640
24 Jevgenij Larin (A2) RUS 8:30.62 SB +55.320
25 Ilfat Zakirov (Neo) RUS 8:34.91 +59.610
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
28.03.1994

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ilfat Zakirov (Neo) RUS 2:05.41 -
2 Dmitrij Kornilov (Neo) RUS 2:08.24 +2.830
3 Vladimir Bitkin (M??) RUS 2:08.39 SB +2.980
4 Bronislav Snetkov (M??) RUS 2:08.57 +3.160
5 Jevgenij Grinevitsj (Neo) RUS 2:08.75 SB +3.340
6 Dmitrij Krasovskij (Neo) RUS 2:09.07 +3.660
7 Jevgenij Bojarskij (M??) RUS 2:09.30 +3.890
8 Sergej.67 Vasiljev (M??) RUS 2:09.45 SB +4.040
9 Andrej Muratov (M??) RUS 2:09.59 +4.180
10 Aleksandr Pivnjak (Neo) RUS 2:10.33 +4.920
11 Dmitrij.72 Stsjerbakov (Neo) RUS 2:11.33 SB +5.920
12 Valerij Krajusjkin (Neo) RUS 2:11.43 +6.020
13 Mikhail Snetkov (Neo) RUS 2:11.64 +6.230
14 Andrej Kalmykov (A2) RUS 2:11.80 SB +6.390
15 Jevgenij Kanatov (M??) RUS 2:12.11 SB +6.700
16 Dmitrij Kholodnov (A2) RUS 2:13.02 SB +7.610
17 Mikhail Osadtsjij (Neo) RUS 2:14.51 SB +9.100
18 Dmitrij Semerikov (A2) RUS 2:15.19 SB +9.780
19 Mikhail Andrianov (A2) RUS 2:16.05 SB +10.640
20 Vladimir Krajev (A2) RUS 2:17.89 SB +12.480
21 Jevgenij Larin (A2) RUS 2:18.03 SB +12.620
22 Anton Surovegin (Neo) RUS 2:18.96 SB +13.550
23 Pavel Kozlov (Neo) RUS 2:22.05 +16.640
Maksim Korotkov (Neo) RUS - -
Sergej Sajfutdinov (Senior) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
28.03.1994

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bronislav Snetkov (M??) RUS 15:25.41 TR, SB -
2 Sergej.67 Vasiljev (M??) RUS 15:47.26 SB +21.850
3 Dmitrij Krasovskij (Neo) RUS 15:50.99 SB +25.580
4 Vladimir Bitkin (M??) RUS 15:51.25 SB +25.840
5 Dmitrij Semerikov (A2) RUS 15:59.93 TRJ, SB +34.520
6 Mikhail Snetkov (Neo) RUS 16:07.46 PB +42.050
7 Jevgenij Grinevitsj (Neo) RUS 16:07.51 SB +42.100
8 Dmitrij.72 Stsjerbakov (Neo) RUS 16:11.43 PB +46.020
9 Jevgenij Kanatov (M??) RUS 16:21.50 SB +56.090
10 Aleksandr Pivnjak (Neo) RUS 16:23.06 PB +57.650
11 Jevgenij Bojarskij (M??) RUS 16:27.82 SB +1.02.410
12 Dmitrij Kornilov (Neo) RUS 16:28.17 SB +1.02.760
Andrej Muratov (M??) RUS - -
Mikhail Osadtsjij (Neo) RUS - -
Ilfat Zakirov (Neo) RUS - -
Mikhail Andrianov (A2) RUS - -
Andrej Kalmykov (A2) RUS - -
Valerij Krajusjkin (Neo) RUS - -
Dmitrij Kholodnov (A2) RUS - -
Vladimir Krajev (A2) RUS - -
Anton Surovegin (Neo) RUS - -
Pavel Kozlov (Neo) RUS - -
Jevgenij Larin (A2) RUS - -
Maksim Korotkov (Neo) RUS - -
Sergej Sajfutdinov (Senior) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 28. - 29.03.1994