Competition: RussiaCup

Information:
  • 260 athletes from 3 nations
  • 84 women and 176 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 885 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors - 500 meter
08.12.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksej Jesin (A2) RUS 36.09 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Nikita Jevtejev (A1) RUS 37.61 +1.520
3 Aleksej Olejnik (A2) RUS 37.79 +1.700
4 Mikhail Butujev (A2) RUS 37.87 SB +1.780
5 Sergej Sukhanov (A2) RUS 38.01 +1.920
6 Timofej Skopin (A1) RUS 38.03 +1.940
7 Artjom Kuznetsov (A2) RUS 38.13 +2.040
8 Denis Anisimov (A2) RUS 38.16 +2.070
9 Aleksej Naumkin (B2) RUS 38.18 SB +2.090
10 Vladislav.88 Smirnov (A2) RUS 38.19 PB +2.100
11 Sergej Tsjadajev (A2) RUS 38.22 +2.130
12 Ruslan Ivannikov (A2) RUS 38.24 PB +2.150
13 Anton Ryzjov (A2) RUS 38.37 +2.280
14 Denis Juskov (B2) RUS 38.39 +2.300
15 Roman Burkov (A2) RUS 38.46 +2.370
16 Nikita Ryzjov (A2) RUS 38.52 +2.430
17 Fjodor.88 Balabanov (A1) RUS 38.74 +2.650
Dmitrij Usjakov (A2) RUS 38.74 +2.650
19 Anton Bogdanov (A2) RUS 38.76 SB +2.670
20 Pavel Tjumentsev (A2) RUS 38.89 +2.800
21 Kirill Makarov (B2) RUS 39.00 +2.910
22 Jevgenij Serjajev (A1) RUS 39.07 +2.980
23 Maksim Baklashkin (A2) RUS 39.13 +3.040
Timur Takhavijev (A1) RUS 39.13 +3.040
25 Pavel Budajev (A2) RUS 39.16 +3.070
26 Aleksandr Fistsjev (B1) RUS 39.32 SB +3.230
27 Ilja Jefremov (A1) RUS 39.37 +3.280
28 Kirill Fatijev (A1) RUS 39.38 +3.290
29 Aleksandr Ameltsjenko (A1) RUS 39.44 +3.350
Konstantin Pisligin (A1) RUS 39.44 +3.350
31 Andrej Jesin (A1) RUS 39.51 +3.420
32 Aleksandr Dolotsjenko (A1) RUS 39.59 +3.500
33 Lev.87 Kravtsov (A2) RUS 39.69 +3.600
Ilja Mestsjerinov (A1) RUS 39.69 PB +3.600
35 Ilmir Sufijanov (A2) RUS 39.72 +3.630
36 Aleksandr.87 Golubev (A2) RUS 39.73 +3.640
37 Dmitrij Rotsjev (A2) RUS 39.86 +3.770
Andrej Kirin (A2) RUS 39.86 SB +3.770
39 Maksim Sjelukhanov (A1) RUS 39.94 +3.850
40 Dmitrij.89 Fedotov (A1) RUS 39.96 +3.870
41 Mikhail Kotsjnev (A1) RUS 39.99 +3.900
42 Artjom Buzmakov (B2) RUS 40.03 +3.940
43 Konstantin Masjarov (A1) RUS 40.05 SB +3.960
44 Igor Kanusjin (A2) RUS 40.11 +4.020
45 Pavel Balvas (A2) BLR 40.13 +4.040
46 Aleksandr Fjodorov (A1) RUS 40.15 SB +4.060
47 Jevgenij Mironov (A2) RUS 40.26 +4.170
48 Anton Voronov (A1) RUS 40.43 SB +4.340
49 Damir Biktsjentajev (A1) RUS 40.48 +4.390
50 Jevgenij Pavljutsjenko (A2) BLR 40.52 +4.430
51 Aleksandr Psjesmytskij (A1) RUS 40.56 +4.470
52 Semen Zozulja (B2) RUS 40.63 +4.540
53 Pavel Tsetsulin (A1) RUS 40.65 +4.560
54 Sergej Afanasjev (C2) RUS 40.97 +4.880
55 Vjatsjeslav Fjodorov (A1) RUS 41.01 SB +4.920
56 Dmitrij Sjisjkin (A1) RUS 41.04 +4.950
57 Mikhail Pospelov (B2) RUS 41.09 +5.000
58 Gennadij Mikhajlitskij (A1) RUS 41.31 PB +5.220
59 Aleksandr.90 Uljanov (B1) RUS 41.69 +5.600
60 Filipp Balabanov (C2) RUS 41.71 +5.620
61 Jegor Trojegubov (A2) RUS 41.76 +5.670
62 Jevgenij Progonskij (B2) RUS 41.90 SB +5.810
63 Sergej Platonov (A2) RUS 42.01 PB +5.920
64 Vitalij Bezrjadin (B2) RUS 42.42 +6.330
65 Jurij Kazakov (A2) RUS 42.74 SB +6.650
66 Denis Volkov (B1) RUS 43.25 +7.160
67 Dmitrij Khonin (C2) RUS 43.27 PB +7.180
68 Sergej Radjukov (A1) RUS 43.84 SB +7.750
69 Pavel Tsjernov (Neo) RUS 45.19 +9.100
70 Aleksandr Nazimov (B1) RUS 46.19 SB +10.100
71 Sergej Zjabtsjenko (A2) RUS 47.50 SB +11.410
72 Aleksandr Limarev (A2) RUS 55.94 +19.850
73 Jegor Vasin (B1) RUS 1:04.56 +28.470
Jevgenij Kovaljov (A2) BLR - -
Mikhail Kozlatsjkov (A2) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best