Competition: RSU Open Summer Cup

Information:
  • 244 athletes from 1 nation
  • 84 women and 160 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 629 races (33x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors - 3000 meter
23.08.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mikhail Kazelin (B1) RUS 4:01.34 -
2 Vasilij Pudusjkin (B2) RUS 4:02.51 +1.170
3 Evgenij Nazarov (A2) RUS 4:02.58 +1.240
4 Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (A2) RUS 4:04.61 +3.270
5 Denis Sedov (A1) RUS 4:05.80 +4.460
6 Jevgenij Kurnosov (B2) RUS 4:07.41 +6.070
7 Denis Litvinov (A2) RUS 4:08.91 +7.570
8 Vladimir Pintsjukov (A2) RUS 4:09.36 +8.020
9 Albert Abdulkhajev (A2) RUS 4:09.98 PB +8.640
10 Danila Semerikov (A1) RUS 4:11.52 +10.180
11 Viktor Mosjkin (A2) RUS 4:11.89 +10.550
12 Sergej.93 Popov (A2) RUS 4:12.02 +10.680
13 Sergey Trofimov (B1) RUS 4:12.98 +11.640
14 Daniil Maksimikhin (A1) RUS 4:13.09 SB +11.750
15 Denis Butakov (A2) RUS 4:13.38 PB +12.040
16 Denis Parkhomovitsj (A2) RUS 4:14.08 +12.740
17 Viktor Lobas (A1) RUS 4:14.26 +12.920
18 Jevgenij Zavarzin (A1) RUS 4:14.87 +13.530
19 Ivan.93 Kazantsev (A2) RUS 4:15.84 +14.500
20 Edgar Repin (B2) RUS 4:16.69 +15.350
21 Denis Toropov (A2) RUS 4:17.65 +16.310
22 Daniil Bobyr (B2) RUS 4:18.27 +16.930
23 Aleksej.94 Mironov (A1) RUS 4:18.75 +17.410
24 Aleksandr Revenkov (A1) RUS 4:19.20 +17.860
25 Zakhar Ivantsik (A1) RUS 4:19.41 PB +18.070
26 Konstantin Larikov (B2) RUS 4:20.27 +18.930
27 Kirill Dokukin (A2) RUS 4:20.82 +19.480
28 Vladislav Mikhasenok (A1) RUS 4:21.53 +20.190
29 Roman Zubar (B1) RUS 4:21.57 +20.230
30 Dmitrij Dubina (A1) RUS 4:22.09 +20.750
31 Stepan Rakitin (B1) RUS 4:22.27 +20.930
32 Jevgenij Nozdrjakov (A1) RUS 4:23.47 +22.130
33 Timofej.94 Matvejev (A2) RUS 4:23.54 SB +22.200
34 Mikhail Skobelev (A1) RUS 4:24.08 +22.740
35 Aleksej Zvezdin (A2) RUS 4:25.54 +24.200
36 Jevgenij Ogibalov (A1) RUS 4:25.92 +24.580
37 Mikhail.93 Sergejev (A2) RUS 4:26.67 PB +25.330
38 Vsjevolod Kasjnikov (A2) RUS 4:27.50 +26.160
39 Viktor Mushtakov (B1) RUS 4:27.80 +26.460
40 Denis Utrobin (B2) RUS 4:28.27 +26.930
41 Vladislav Gerasimtsjuk (B1) RUS 4:29.65 +28.310
42 Artjom Zolotarev (B1) RUS 4:31.05 +29.710
43 Leonid Sapegin (B2) RUS 4:31.55 +30.210
44 Anton Semasjko (A1) RUS 4:32.15 +30.810
45 Maksim Rytsjagov (A1) RUS 4:33.29 +31.950
46 Roman Karasev (A1) RUS 4:35.17 +33.830
47 Jevgenij Kazakov (B1) RUS 4:36.36 +35.020
48 Vitalij Petrotsjenko (A2) RUS 4:40.11 +38.770
49 Sergej Talasjkin (B1) RUS 4:45.33 SB +43.990
50 Stanislav Martynjuk (B1) RUS 4:48.42 +47.080
51 Maksim Knutarjev (B1) RUS 4:50.25 +48.910
52 Mikhail Kolysjkin (A1) RUS 4:50.66 SB +49.320
53 Aleksandr Timokhin (A1) RUS 4:53.04 SB +51.700
54 Salavat Nizamov (B2) RUS 4:55.34 +54.000
55 Zakhar Jugov (B1) RUS 5:03.94 SB +1.02.600
Jurij Urzjumov (A2) RUS DNF -
Pavel Kulizhnikov (A2) RUS DQ -
Aleksandr.94 Loginov (A1) RUS DQ -
Ilja Vedeljev (B2) RUS DNS -
Aleksandr Tkach (B1) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best