Competition: Risengaløpet

Rink:
Asker (NOR)
Date:
03.12.2005
Records:
Information:
  • 106 athletes from 2 nations
  • 35 women and 71 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 400m, 500m)
  • 188 races

Text view of the competition results

Risengaløpet
03.12.2005
Risenga (NOR)

400 meter (Women), 03.12.2005

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Martine Lilløy Bruun        F2   NOR   49.13                        
2     Martine Ripsrud             E1   NOR   54.67     +5.540             
3     Malin Hansen                E1   NOR   56.44     +7.310             
4     Inga Anne Vasaasen          F2   NOR   1:01.98   +12.850            
5     Lene Hoberg                 F1   NOR   1:04.69   +15.560            
6     Amalie Reistad Fredriksen   F1   NOR   1:10.33   +21.200            
7     Stine Sjøberg               F2   NOR   1:21.44   +32.310            
8     Ingrid Aukner               F1   NOR   1:32.77   +43.640            



400 meter (Men), 03.12.2005

POS   NAME                             AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Marius Bratli                    F1       NOR   57.06                        
2     Chris Robin Hakkelberg           F2       NOR   1:00.58   +3.520             
3     Henrik Udahl                     F2       NOR   1:00.89   +3.830             
4     Ole Henrik Østreng Nes           F1       NOR   1:01.77   +4.710             
5     Lars Ottar Engløkk Jorde         F1       NOR   1:01.99   +4.930             
6     Peter Agdestein                  E1       NOR   1:03.06   +6.000             
7     Hans August Pünther              E1       NOR   1:05.01   +7.950             
8     Christoffer Daniel Oppi Gruben   E1       NOR   1:07.18   +10.120            
9     Syver Døving Agdestein           F2       NOR   1:07.55   +10.490            
10    Johan Møller Bergli              F1       NOR   1:11.62   +14.560            
11    Bernhard Fossberg                F2       NOR   1:12.31   +15.250            
12    Lars Mansell Korneliussen        E2       NOR   1:17.05   +19.990            
13    William Flatvad                  Senior   NOR   1:17.39   +20.330            
14    Ola Grini                        F1       NOR   1:23.27   +26.210            
15    Håkon Engløkk Jorde              F1       NOR   1:29.28   +32.220            
16    Harald Arnesen Dønnum            F1       NOR   1:47.73   +50.670            



Allround (Women), 03.12.2005

POS   NAME                      AG   NAT   400M                500M                POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Ellen Bjertnes            E2   NOR   47.46     (2)       57.53     (1)       57.530                       
2     Sofie Karoline Haugen     E2   NOR   47.44     (1)       57.92     (2)       57.920   +0.390              
3     Helene Foldvik Steinnes   E2   NOR   50.30     (3)       59.18     (3)       59.180   +1.650              
4     Sandra Hakkelberg         E2   NOR   52.09     (4)       1:06.69   (5)       66.690   +9.160              
5     Stine Strøm               E1   NOR   57.61     (7)       1:09.54   (6)       69.540   +12.010             
6     Maren Møller Bergli       E1   NOR   57.03     (6)       1:12.07   (7)       72.070   +14.540             
7     Otilie Strøm              E2   NOR   52.60     (5)       1:14.46   (8)       74.460   +16.930             
8     Katja Jonassen            E2   NOR   1:10.44   (10)      1:17.64   (9)       77.640   +20.110             
9     Ida Sanderud              E1   NOR   1:00.46   (9)       1:26.64   (10)      86.640   +29.110             
10    Tuva Tveit                F2   NOR   1:00.13   (8)       1:26.68   (11)      86.680   +29.150             
      Merethe Tvedt             E2   NOR   -                   59.23     (4)       -                            



Allround (Women), 03.12.2005

POS   NAME                         AG   NAT   500M              1000M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Ida Njåtun                   C2   NOR   45.44   (1)       1:35.39   (1)       93.135                        
2     Kine Hasle                   C2   NOR   47.40   (3)       1:36.67   (2)       95.735    +2.600              
3     Mari Krokhaug Øverli         B1   NOR   48.15   (6)       1:36.68   (3)       96.490    +3.355              
4     Julie Sofie Lund Rauan       C2   NOR   47.88   (4)       1:38.31   (4)       97.035    +3.900              
5     Connie Fillinger Hovde       C1   NOR   47.30   (2)       1:40.79   (5)       97.695    +4.560              
6     Hege Bøkko                   C1   NOR   48.09   (5)       1:41.85   (6)       99.015    +5.880              
7     Marianne Grue Mælen          C2   NOR   48.68   (7)       1:46.11   (8)       101.735   +8.600              
8     Julie Hessevik               C2   NOR   49.78   (8)       1:44.73   (7)       102.145   +9.010              
9     Christine Foldvik Steinnes   C2   NOR   51.57   (11)      1:46.61   (9)       104.875   +11.740             
10    Lina Rognstad                D2   NOR   50.99   (9)       1:48.68   (10)      105.330   +12.195             
11    Line Hoberg                  C1   NOR   51.27   (10)      1:51.18   (11)      106.860   +13.725             
12    Suzanne van Megen            C1   NOR   54.43   (13)      1:52.48   (12)      110.670   +17.535             
13    Veronika Sivås Karlsen       C2   NOR   53.99   (12)      1:53.59   (13)      110.785   +17.650             
14    Henriette Lilløy Bruun       D2   NOR   55.07   (14)      1:57.38   (14)      113.760   +20.625             
15    Thérèse Verheyleweghen       D1   GER   56.20   (15)      2:01.37   (15)      116.885   +23.750             
16    Therese Wiig                 D2   NOR   57.68   (16)      2:11.93   (16)      123.645   +30.510             



Allround (Men), 03.12.2005

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   400M                500M                  POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Ottar Hope                  D1   NOR   40.05     (1)       48.88     (1)         48.880                       
2     Bendik Stokke               D1   NOR   45.02     (8)       49.23     (2)         49.230   +0.350              
3     Martin Ranum Håkestad       D1   NOR   42.80     (3)       51.51     (3)         51.510   +2.630              
4     Runar Njåtun Krøyer         E2   NOR   43.51     (4)       52.73     (4)         52.730   +3.850              
5     Anders Bjerkreim Furnée     D1   NOR   43.77     (5)       53.04     (5)         53.040   +4.160              
6     Simen Nykås                 D1   NOR   42.26     (2)       53.17     (6)         53.170   +4.290              
7     Mii Erik Haugård            D1   NOR   43.97     (6)       53.54     (7)         53.540   +4.660              
8     Magnus Nordby               E2   NOR   48.67     (13)      58.70     (8)         58.700   +9.820              
9     Erik van Megen              D1   NOR   48.02     (11)      58.85     (9)         58.850   +9.970              
10    Johann Jørgen F. Sæves      E2   NOR   45.00     (7)       59.01     (10)        59.010   +10.130             
11    Mathias Udahl               E2   NOR   48.54     (12)      1:00.09   (11)   SB   60.090   +11.210   SB        
12    Hans Fredrik Altmeier       E1   NOR   47.34     (9)       1:00.13   (12)        60.130   +11.250             
13    Christer Skuterud           F2   NOR   47.91     (10)      1:00.72   (13)        60.720   +11.840             
14    Sander Søndrål              E2   NOR   49.98     (14)      1:01.14   (14)        61.140   +12.260             
15    Ola Engløkk Jorde           E2   NOR   51.24     (16)      1:02.25   (15)        62.250   +13.370             
16    Ingvald Holmen Minge        E1   NOR   51.18     (15)      1:02.86   (16)        62.860   +13.980             
17    Lars Marius Østreng Nes     E1   NOR   51.90     (17)      1:03.36   (17)        63.360   +14.480             
18    Espen Sjøberg Sveen         E2   NOR   55.38     (20)      1:05.28   (18)        65.280   +16.400             
19    Espen Hornslien             E2   NOR   52.84     (18)      1:05.39   (19)        65.390   +16.510             
20    Sondre Mathias Moland       E2   NOR   56.15     (21)      1:08.63   (20)        68.630   +19.750             
21    Oskar Arnesen Dønnum        E1   NOR   58.88     (22)      1:09.06   (21)        69.060   +20.180             
22    Stian Lauvstad              E1   NOR   1:00.47   (23)      1:12.60   (22)   SB   72.600   +23.720   SB        
23    Tormod Kroken               E2   NOR   1:02.94   (26)      1:13.86   (23)        73.860   +24.980             
24    Andreas Aukner              E1   NOR   1:00.90   (24)      1:14.05   (24)   SB   74.050   +25.170   SB        
25    Robin Nicolai Oppi Gruben   D1   NOR   53.00     (19)      1:15.86   (25)        75.860   +26.980             
      Heine Lundahl               E2   NOR   1:01.37   (25)      -                     -                            



Allround (Men), 03.12.2005

POS   NAME                           AG   NAT   500M                1000M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Tobias Stokke                  C2   NOR   40.72     (1)       1:26.28   (1)       83.860                        
2     Andreas Holmen Minge           C1   NOR   43.52     (2)       1:28.58   (2)       87.810    +3.950              
3     Magnus Hagelund                C2   NOR   44.11     (3)       1:33.87   (6)       91.045    +7.185              
4     Espen Tveit                    C1   NOR   45.19     (4)       1:33.04   (4)       91.710    +7.850              
5     Einar Døving Agdestein         C1   NOR   45.66     (6)       1:32.51   (3)       91.915    +8.055              
6     Adriaen Verheyleweghen         C1   GER   45.60     (5)       1:33.16   (5)       92.180    +8.320              
7     Per Arne Løvås                 C2   NOR   45.83     (7)       1:35.54   (12)      93.600    +9.740              
8     Henrik Hvesser                 C1   NOR   46.38     (8)       1:34.63   (9)       93.695    +9.835              
9     Runar Sanderud                 C2   NOR   46.55     (9)       1:34.75   (10)      93.925    +10.065             
10    August Teodor Haugen           C1   NOR   46.74     (11)      1:34.60   (8)       94.040    +10.180             
11    Jon Petter Bjerkreim Furnée    C1   NOR   47.04     (13)      1:34.53   (7)       94.305    +10.445             
12    Jonas Bekken                   C2   NOR   47.48     (14)      1:35.33   (11)      95.145    +11.285             
13    Christian Kjennerud            C1   NOR   46.68     (10)      1:40.46   (14)      96.910    +13.050             
14    Mats Thoen Knutsen             C2   NOR   50.34     (16)      1:38.78   (13)      99.730    +15.870             
15    Martin Bjertnes                D2   NOR   49.35     (15)      1:41.66   (15)      100.180   +16.320             
16    Kristian Reistad Fredriksen    D2   NOR   50.41     (17)      1:42.33   (17)      101.575   +17.715             
17    Phan-Åge Haugård               C1   NOR   50.66     (19)      1:41.97   (16)      101.645   +17.785             
18    Simen Kroken                   D2   NOR   50.85     (20)      1:47.44   (19)      104.570   +20.710             
19    Øyvind Aukner                  D2   NOR   50.49     (18)      1:48.26   (20)      104.620   +20.760             
20    Jørgen Wasvik                  C1   NOR   53.22     (23)      1:46.16   (18)      106.300   +22.440             
21    Jo Cornelius Odden Langedok    D2   NOR   52.10     (21)      1:48.70   (21)      106.450   +22.590             
22    Thorstein Nicolai Langegård    D2   NOR   53.30     (24)      1:52.01   (22)      109.305   +25.445             
23    Gard Njåtun Krøyer             D2   NOR   53.50     (25)      1:53.94   (23)      110.470   +26.610             
24    Mats Hansen                    D2   NOR   52.42     (22)      1:56.26   (24)      110.550   +26.690             
25    Eirik Skavhaug Nergård         D2   NOR   54.61     (26)      1:56.28   (25)      112.750   +28.890             
26    Edvard Holmen Minge            D2   NOR   57.17     (27)      2:01.36   (26)      117.850   +33.990             
27    Ole Kristian Bakkalia          C2   NOR   58.87     (28)      2:06.86   (27)      122.300   +38.440             
28    Tom Grini                      C1   NOR   1:03.53   (29)      2:19.85   (28)      133.455   +49.595             
      Martin Pedersen                C1   NOR   46.95     (12)      -                   -                             



Risengaløpet
03.12.2005
Risenga (NOR)

NAME                             AG       400M             400M             500M             500M             1000M            
Ole Henrik Østreng Nes           F1       1:01.77   (4)                                                                        
Chris Robin Hakkelberg           F2       1:00.58   (2)                                                                        
Hans August Pünther              E1       1:05.01   (7)                                                                        
Lars Mansell Korneliussen        E2       1:17.05   (12)                                                                       
Marius Bratli                    F1       57.06     (1)                                                                        
Lars Ottar Engløkk Jorde         F1       1:01.99   (5)                                                                        
Ola Grini                        F1       1:23.27   (14)                                                                       
Bernhard Fossberg                F2       1:12.31   (11)                                                                       
Henrik Udahl                     F2       1:00.89   (3)                                                                        
Christoffer Daniel Oppi Gruben   E1       1:07.18   (8)                                                                        
Håkon Engløkk Jorde              F1       1:29.28   (15)                                                                       
Harald Arnesen Dønnum            F1       1:47.73   (16)                                                                       
Johan Møller Bergli              F1       1:11.62   (10)                                                                       
Syver Døving Agdestein           F2       1:07.55   (9)                                                                        
Peter Agdestein                  E1       1:03.06   (6)                                                                        
William Flatvad                  Senior   1:17.39   (13)                                                                       
Bendik Stokke                    D1                        45.02     (8)    49.23     (2)                                      
Martin Ranum Håkestad            D1                        42.80     (3)    51.51     (3)                                      
Johann Jørgen F. Sæves           E2                        45.00     (7)    59.01     (10)                                     
Espen Sjøberg Sveen              E2                        55.38     (20)   1:05.28   (18)                                     
Anders Bjerkreim Furnée          D1                        43.77     (5)    53.04     (5)                                      
Runar Njåtun Krøyer              E2                        43.51     (4)    52.73     (4)                                      
Erik van Megen                   D1                        48.02     (11)   58.85     (9)                                      
Robin Nicolai Oppi Gruben        D1                        53.00     (19)   1:15.86   (25)                                     
Mii Erik Haugård                 D1                        43.97     (6)    53.54     (7)                                      
Magnus Nordby                    E2                        48.67     (13)   58.70     (8)                                      
Hans Fredrik Altmeier            E1                        47.34     (9)    1:00.13   (12)                                     
Ingvald Holmen Minge             E1                        51.18     (15)   1:02.86   (16)                                     
Lars Marius Østreng Nes          E1                        51.90     (17)   1:03.36   (17)                                     
Tormod Kroken                    E2                        1:02.94   (26)   1:13.86   (23)                                     
Ola Engløkk Jorde                E2                        51.24     (16)   1:02.25   (15)                                     
Sander Søndrål                   E2                        49.98     (14)   1:01.14   (14)                                     
Oskar Arnesen Dønnum             E1                        58.88     (22)   1:09.06   (21)                                     
Christer Skuterud                F2                        47.91     (10)   1:00.72   (13)                                     
Mathias Udahl                    E2                        48.54     (12)   1:00.09   (11)                                     
Andreas Aukner                   E1                        1:00.90   (24)   1:14.05   (24)                                     
Ottar Hope                       D1                        40.05     (1)    48.88     (1)                                      
Sondre Mathias Moland            E2                        56.15     (21)   1:08.63   (20)                                     
Espen Hornslien                  E2                        52.84     (18)   1:05.39   (19)                                     
Simen Nykås                      D1                        42.26     (2)    53.17     (6)                                      
Stian Lauvstad                   E1                        1:00.47   (23)   1:12.60   (22)                                     
Heine Lundahl                    E2                        1:01.37   (25)                                                      
Tobias Stokke                    C2                                                          40.72     (1)    1:26.28   (1)    
Einar Døving Agdestein           C1                                                          45.66     (6)    1:32.51   (3)    
Henrik Hvesser                   C1                                                          46.38     (8)    1:34.63   (9)    
Per Arne Løvås                   C2                                                          45.83     (7)    1:35.54   (12)   
Runar Sanderud                   C2                                                          46.55     (9)    1:34.75   (10)   
Jonas Bekken                     C2                                                          47.48     (14)   1:35.33   (11)   
Magnus Hagelund                  C2                                                          44.11     (3)    1:33.87   (6)    
Andreas Holmen Minge             C1                                                          43.52     (2)    1:28.58   (2)    
Mats Thoen Knutsen               C2                                                          50.34     (16)   1:38.78   (13)   
Martin Pedersen                  C1                                                          46.95     (12)                    
August Teodor Haugen             C1                                                          46.74     (11)   1:34.60   (8)    
Adriaen Verheyleweghen           C1                                                          45.60     (5)    1:33.16   (5)    
Christian Kjennerud              C1                                                          46.68     (10)   1:40.46   (14)   
Ole Kristian Bakkalia            C2                                                          58.87     (28)   2:06.86   (27)   
Espen Tveit                      C1                                                          45.19     (4)    1:33.04   (4)    
Edvard Holmen Minge              D2                                                          57.17     (27)   2:01.36   (26)   
Martin Bjertnes                  D2                                                          49.35     (15)   1:41.66   (15)   
Jon Petter Bjerkreim Furnée      C1                                                          47.04     (13)   1:34.53   (7)    
Jørgen Wasvik                    C1                                                          53.22     (23)   1:46.16   (18)   
Simen Kroken                     D2                                                          50.85     (20)   1:47.44   (19)   
Gard Njåtun Krøyer               D2                                                          53.50     (25)   1:53.94   (23)   
Jo Cornelius Odden Langedok      D2                                                          52.10     (21)   1:48.70   (21)   
Mats Hansen                      D2                                                          52.42     (22)   1:56.26   (24)   
Thorstein Nicolai Langegård      D2                                                          53.30     (24)   1:52.01   (22)   
Phan-Åge Haugård                 C1                                                          50.66     (19)   1:41.97   (16)   
Eirik Skavhaug Nergård           D2                                                          54.61     (26)   1:56.28   (25)   
Øyvind Aukner                    D2                                                          50.49     (18)   1:48.26   (20)   
Kristian Reistad Fredriksen      D2                                                          50.41     (17)   1:42.33   (17)   
Tom Grini                        C1                                                          1:03.53   (29)   2:19.85   (28)   

NAME                         AG   400M            400M             500M             500M           1000M            
Martine Lilløy Bruun         F2   49.13     (1)                                                                     
Martine Ripsrud              E1   54.67     (2)                                                                     
Inga Anne Vasaasen           F2   1:01.98   (4)                                                                     
Stine Sjøberg                F2   1:21.44   (7)                                                                     
Amalie Reistad Fredriksen    F1   1:10.33   (6)                                                                     
Malin Hansen                 E1   56.44     (3)                                                                     
Lene Hoberg                  F1   1:04.69   (5)                                                                     
Ingrid Aukner                F1   1:32.77   (8)                                                                     
Ellen Bjertnes               E2                   47.46     (2)    57.53     (1)                                    
Merethe Tvedt                E2                                    59.23     (4)                                    
Sofie Karoline Haugen        E2                   47.44     (1)    57.92     (2)                                    
Sandra Hakkelberg            E2                   52.09     (4)    1:06.69   (5)                                    
Otilie Strøm                 E2                   52.60     (5)    1:14.46   (8)                                    
Helene Foldvik Steinnes      E2                   50.30     (3)    59.18     (3)                                    
Katja Jonassen               E2                   1:10.44   (10)   1:17.64   (9)                                    
Ida Sanderud                 E1                   1:00.46   (9)    1:26.64   (10)                                   
Maren Møller Bergli          E1                   57.03     (6)    1:12.07   (7)                                    
Stine Strøm                  E1                   57.61     (7)    1:09.54   (6)                                    
Tuva Tveit                   F2                   1:00.13   (8)    1:26.68   (11)                                   
Julie Sofie Lund Rauan       C2                                                     47.88   (4)    1:38.31   (4)    
Hege Bøkko                   C1                                                     48.09   (5)    1:41.85   (6)    
Connie Fillinger Hovde       C1                                                     47.30   (2)    1:40.79   (5)    
Ida Njåtun                   C2                                                     45.44   (1)    1:35.39   (1)    
Mari Krokhaug Øverli         B1                                                     48.15   (6)    1:36.68   (3)    
Kine Hasle                   C2                                                     47.40   (3)    1:36.67   (2)    
Lina Rognstad                D2                                                     50.99   (9)    1:48.68   (10)   
Veronika Sivås Karlsen       C2                                                     53.99   (12)   1:53.59   (13)   
Christine Foldvik Steinnes   C2                                                     51.57   (11)   1:46.61   (9)    
Line Hoberg                  C1                                                     51.27   (10)   1:51.18   (11)   
Julie Hessevik               C2                                                     49.78   (8)    1:44.73   (7)    
Marianne Grue Mælen          C2                                                     48.68   (7)    1:46.11   (8)    
Thérèse Verheyleweghen       D1                                                     56.20   (15)   2:01.37   (15)   
Suzanne van Megen            C1                                                     54.43   (13)   1:52.48   (12)   
Henriette Lilløy Bruun       D2                                                     55.07   (14)   1:57.38   (14)   
Therese Wiig                 D2                                                     57.68   (16)   2:11.93   (16)