Competition: Regioselectiewedstrijd ZW Jun. B (Breda / Den Haag)

Rink:
Breda (NED)
Date:
04.01.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 78 athletes from 1 nation
  • 38 women and 40 men
  • 2 distances (1500m, 500m)
  • 156 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Regioselectiewedstrijd ZW Jun. B (Breda / Den Haag)
04.01.2020
SpaarSelect Kunstijsbaan (NED)

Allround (Women), 04.01.2020

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   500M              1500M               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Diede van Oorschot     B1   NED   43.41   (2)       2:13.13   (2)       87.786                        
2     Yael Prenger           B2   NED   43.65   (3)       2:12.49   (1)       87.813    +0.027              
3     Pien Hersman           B1   NED   42.15   (1)       2:17.71   (9)       88.053    +0.267              
4     Tyche Wamsteker        B2   NED   43.81   (5)       2:13.50   (3)       88.310    +0.524              
5     Veerle van Koppen      B1   NED   43.94   (9)       2:15.06   (5)       88.960    +1.174              
6     Daniëlle van Zanten    B2   NED   43.85   (6)       2:15.45   (6)       89.000    +1.214              
7     Semmie Bakker          B1   NED   43.85   (6)       2:17.66   (7)       89.736    +1.950              
8     Nikita Praag           B2   NED   45.11   (18)      2:14.67   (4)       90.000    +2.214              
9     Akki Kivits            B1   NED   44.14   (11)      2:17.86   (10)      90.093    +2.307              
10    Lataesha Narain        B1   NED   43.67   (4)       2:19.45   (13)      90.153    +2.367              
11    Marije van der Spek    B2   NED   44.13   (10)      2:18.48   (12)      90.290    +2.504              
12    Daphne Iskes           B2   NED   43.89   (8)       2:20.58   (18)      90.750    +2.964              
13    Anouk van Leest        B1   NED   44.97   (17)      2:17.68   (8)       90.863    +3.077              
14    Iris Tiben             B2   NED   44.43   (13)      2:20.67   (19)      91.320    +3.534              
15    Lotte Bakker           B1   NED   44.35   (12)      2:21.20   (20)      91.416    +3.630              
16    Isa Molenaar           B1   NED   45.67   (21)      2:18.36   (11)      91.790    +4.004              
17    Emma Kole              B1   NED   45.30   (19)      2:19.74   (15)      91.880    +4.094              
18    Daan Louwerse          B2   NED   45.56   (20)      2:19.57   (14)      92.083    +4.297              
19    Sterre van der Rhee    B1   NED   44.67   (15)      2:22.52   (21)      92.176    +4.390              
20    Laura Qualm            B2   NED   45.69   (22)      2:19.76   (16)      92.276    +4.490              
21    Esmee Brommer          C2   NED   44.64   (14)      2:23.70   (24)      92.540    +4.754              
22    Hilde Houtzager        B2   NED   44.94   (16)      2:23.00   (23)      92.606    +4.820              
      Maud Beusen            B1   NED   45.88   (24)      2:20.18   (17)      92.606    +4.820              
23    Fleur Brink            B1   NED   45.84   (23)      2:25.73   (28)      94.416    +6.630              
24    Patou de Haas          B2   NED   46.15   (25)      2:25.04   (26)      94.496    +6.710              
25    Emma Koster            B1   NED   47.04   (29)      2:22.86   (22)      94.660    +6.874              
26    Femke de Boer          B2   NED   46.83   (28)      2:24.80   (25)      95.096    +7.310              
27    Lauren Teunissen       B1   NED   46.25   (26)      2:28.99   (32)      95.913    +8.127              
28    Emma Fransen           B1   NED   47.83   (31)      2:25.39   (27)      96.293    +8.507              
29    Randi Dekker           B1   NED   46.81   (27)      2:30.31   (34)      96.913    +9.127              
30    Floor van der Stap     B1   NED   48.29   (32)      2:26.04   (29)      96.970    +9.184              
31    Zus de Kruijk          B1   NED   47.71   (30)      2:28.48   (31)      97.203    +9.417              
32    Indy de Jong           B1   NED   48.67   (35)      2:27.87   (30)      97.960    +10.174             
33    Bodine Vollering       B1   NED   48.46   (34)      2:29.04   (33)      98.140    +10.354             
34    Renske van der Veer    B2   NED   48.41   (33)      2:32.85   (35)      99.360    +11.574             
35    Fay Persoon            B2   NED   48.99   (36)      2:35.93   (36)      100.966   +13.180             
36    Iris Daman             B2   NED   49.01   (37)      2:36.16   (37)      101.063   +13.277             
37    Nienke van Assema      B2   NED   49.13   (38)      2:38.46   (38)      101.950   +14.164             



Allround (Men), 04.01.2020

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   500M              1500M               POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Stan van Vliet         B2   NED   38.28   (2)       1:56.40   (1)       77.080                       
2     Kayo Vos               B2   NED   38.34   (3)       1:57.48   (2)       77.500   +0.420              
3     Pim Stuy               B2   NED   37.96   (1)       2:00.63   (9)       78.170   +1.090              
4     Jelle Rieff            B2   NED   38.69   (4)       2:00.00   (5)       78.690   +1.610              
5     Ivo de la Porte        B2   NED   39.05   (7)       1:59.11   (4)       78.753   +1.673              
6     Sijmen Egberts         B1   NED   39.22   (9)       1:58.71   (3)       78.790   +1.710              
7     Tom Egbertsen          B1   NED   39.03   (6)       2:00.05   (6)       79.046   +1.966              
8     Matthieu Hollaar       B2   NED   39.42   (10)      2:00.09   (7)       79.450   +2.370              
9     Okke Mouwen            B1   NED   39.75   (15)      2:00.60   (8)       79.950   +2.870              
10    Sjors Tettero          B2   NED   39.15   (8)       2:02.75   (13)      80.066   +2.986              
11    Stein de Wit           B1   NED   38.82   (5)       2:03.88   (17)      80.113   +3.033              
12    Stijn Beekelaar        B1   NED   39.54   (12)      2:02.10   (11)      80.240   +3.160              
13    Max Bergsma            B1   NED   39.55   (13)      2:02.43   (12)      80.360   +3.280              
14    Timo Lamme             B1   NED   39.47   (11)      2:04.29   (20)      80.900   +3.820              
15    Sem de Leeuw           B2   NED   39.81   (16)      2:03.52   (14)      80.983   +3.903              
16    Meinte Mellema         B1   NED   39.82   (17)      2:04.04   (18)      81.166   +4.086              
17    Jesse Vollaard         B2   NED   40.05   (19)      2:03.83   (16)      81.326   +4.246              
18    Jelle Koeleman         B1   NED   40.22   (24)      2:03.56   (15)      81.406   +4.326              
19    Stijn van der Bunt     B1   NED   41.43   (31)      2:01.41   (10)      81.900   +4.820              
20    Ruben Kok              B2   NED   40.62   (26)      2:04.16   (19)      82.006   +4.926              
21    Geert Frijters         B1   NED   40.21   (23)      2:05.63   (24)      82.086   +5.006              
22    Jelmer Hendriks        B2   NED   39.70   (14)      2:07.63   (29)      82.243   +5.163              
23    Danny Verdel           B2   NED   40.32   (25)      2:06.07   (25)      82.343   +5.263              
24    Thom Rooijackers       B1   NED   40.19   (22)      2:06.50   (26)      82.356   +5.276              
25    Ofke Teekens           B1   NED   41.02   (28)      2:04.75   (21)      82.603   +5.523              
26    Bram Schouten          B2   NED   40.65   (27)      2:06.67   (27)      82.873   +5.793              
27    Matthe Pronk           B1   NED   41.42   (30)      2:05.52   (23)      83.260   +6.180              
28    Jordy Storm            B1   NED   42.24   (35)      2:05.02   (22)      83.913   +6.833              
29    Peye de Ruiter         B2   NED   39.92   (18)      2:12.23   (35)      83.996   +6.916              
30    Jeremy Brinkers        B2   NED   41.62   (32)      2:08.19   (31)      84.350   +7.270              
31    Bas Feenstra           B1   NED   41.19   (29)      2:11.44   (34)      85.003   +7.923              
32    Abe Jan Weenink        B2   NED   41.95   (34)      2:09.68   (33)      85.176   +8.096              
33    Jelle Boonstra         B1   NED   42.61   (37)      2:07.71   (30)      85.180   +8.100              
34    Thomas van der Vaart   B2   NED   42.55   (36)      2:09.29   (32)      85.646   +8.566              
35    Giancarlo Lopez        B1   NED   40.08   (21)      2:17.16   (38)      85.800   +8.720              
36    Ties Lemmers           B2   NED   44.14   (39)      2:07.61   (28)      86.676   +9.596              
37    Dennis Vergeer         B2   NED   42.98   (38)      2:12.34   (36)      87.093   +10.013             
38    Mikel Kuijpers         B1   NED   41.94   (33)      2:17.08   (37)      87.633   +10.553             
      Sander Brandse         B1   NED   -                 -                   -                            
      Nick Luijten           B1   NED   40.05   (19)      -                   -                            



Regioselectiewedstrijd ZW Jun. B (Breda / Den Haag)
04.01.2020
SpaarSelect Kunstijsbaan (NED)

NAME                   AG   500M           1500M            
Matthieu Hollaar       B2   39.42   (10)   2:00.09   (7)    
Kayo Vos               B2   38.34   (3)    1:57.48   (2)    
Stijn Beekelaar        B1   39.54   (12)   2:02.10   (11)   
Jelmer Hendriks        B2   39.70   (14)   2:07.63   (29)   
Bram Schouten          B2   40.65   (27)   2:06.67   (27)   
Sijmen Egberts         B1   39.22   (9)    1:58.71   (3)    
Jeremy Brinkers        B2   41.62   (32)   2:08.19   (31)   
Danny Verdel           B2   40.32   (25)   2:06.07   (25)   
Max Bergsma            B1   39.55   (13)   2:02.43   (12)   
Thomas van der Vaart   B2   42.55   (36)   2:09.29   (32)   
Jesse Vollaard         B2   40.05   (19)   2:03.83   (16)   
Ivo de la Porte        B2   39.05   (7)    1:59.11   (4)    
Timo Lamme             B1   39.47   (11)   2:04.29   (20)   
Jelle Boonstra         B1   42.61   (37)   2:07.71   (30)   
Ruben Kok              B2   40.62   (26)   2:04.16   (19)   
Tom Egbertsen          B1   39.03   (6)    2:00.05   (6)    
Ofke Teekens           B1   41.02   (28)   2:04.75   (21)   
Sem de Leeuw           B2   39.81   (16)   2:03.52   (14)   
Jelle Koeleman         B1   40.22   (24)   2:03.56   (15)   
Bas Feenstra           B1   41.19   (29)   2:11.44   (34)   
Matthe Pronk           B1   41.42   (30)   2:05.52   (23)   
Geert Frijters         B1   40.21   (23)   2:05.63   (24)   
Pim Stuy               B2   37.96   (1)    2:00.63   (9)    
Dennis Vergeer         B2   42.98   (38)   2:12.34   (36)   
Ties Lemmers           B2   44.14   (39)   2:07.61   (28)   
Meinte Mellema         B1   39.82   (17)   2:04.04   (18)   
Mikel Kuijpers         B1   41.94   (33)   2:17.08   (37)   
Stan van Vliet         B2   38.28   (2)    1:56.40   (1)    
Sjors Tettero          B2   39.15   (8)    2:02.75   (13)   
Jelle Rieff            B2   38.69   (4)    2:00.00   (5)    
Peye de Ruiter         B2   39.92   (18)   2:12.23   (35)   
Abe Jan Weenink        B2   41.95   (34)   2:09.68   (33)   
Sander Brandse         B1   DNF            DNS              
Giancarlo Lopez        B1   40.08   (21)   2:17.16   (38)   
Stijn van der Bunt     B1   41.43   (31)   2:01.41   (10)   
Nick Luijten           B1   40.05   (19)   DNF              
Okke Mouwen            B1   39.75   (15)   2:00.60   (8)    
Thom Rooijackers       B1   40.19   (22)   2:06.50   (26)   
Jordy Storm            B1   42.24   (35)   2:05.02   (22)   
Stein de Wit           B1   38.82   (5)    2:03.88   (17)   

NAME                   AG   500M           1500M            
Yael Prenger           B2   43.65   (3)    2:12.49   (1)    
Femke de Boer          B2   46.83   (28)   2:24.80   (25)   
Bodine Vollering       B1   48.46   (34)   2:29.04   (33)   
Randi Dekker           B1   46.81   (27)   2:30.31   (34)   
Iris Daman             B2   49.01   (37)   2:36.16   (37)   
Laura Qualm            B2   45.69   (22)   2:19.76   (16)   
Iris Tiben             B2   44.43   (13)   2:20.67   (19)   
Emma Fransen           B1   47.83   (31)   2:25.39   (27)   
Nikita Praag           B2   45.11   (18)   2:14.67   (4)    
Daniëlle van Zanten    B2   43.85   (6)    2:15.45   (6)    
Fay Persoon            B2   48.99   (36)   2:35.93   (36)   
Patou de Haas          B2   46.15   (25)   2:25.04   (26)   
Lauren Teunissen       B1   46.25   (26)   2:28.99   (32)   
Renske van der Veer    B2   48.41   (33)   2:32.85   (35)   
Nienke van Assema      B2   49.13   (38)   2:38.46   (38)   
Daphne Iskes           B2   43.89   (8)    2:20.58   (18)   
Sterre van der Rhee    B1   44.67   (15)   2:22.52   (21)   
Zus de Kruijk          B1   47.71   (30)   2:28.48   (31)   
Veerle van Koppen      B1   43.94   (9)    2:15.06   (5)    
Anouk van Leest        B1   44.97   (17)   2:17.68   (8)    
Esmee Brommer          C2   44.64   (14)   2:23.70   (24)   
Fleur Brink            B1   45.84   (23)   2:25.73   (28)   
Daan Louwerse          B2   45.56   (20)   2:19.57   (14)   
Maud Beusen            B1   45.88   (24)   2:20.18   (17)   
Tyche Wamsteker        B2   43.81   (5)    2:13.50   (3)    
Indy de Jong           B1   48.67   (35)   2:27.87   (30)   
Floor van der Stap     B1   48.29   (32)   2:26.04   (29)   
Hilde Houtzager        B2   44.94   (16)   2:23.00   (23)   
Emma Kole              B1   45.30   (19)   2:19.74   (15)   
Pien Hersman           B1   42.15   (1)    2:17.71   (9)    
Akki Kivits            B1   44.14   (11)   2:17.86   (10)   
Diede van Oorschot     B1   43.41   (2)    2:13.13   (2)    
Lataesha Narain        B1   43.67   (4)    2:19.45   (13)   
Semmie Bakker          B1   43.85   (6)    2:17.66   (7)    
Emma Koster            B1   47.04   (29)   2:22.86   (22)   
Isa Molenaar           B1   45.67   (21)   2:18.36   (11)   
Marije van der Spek    B2   44.13   (10)   2:18.48   (12)   
Lotte Bakker           B1   44.35   (12)   2:21.20   (20)