Competition: Regioselectiewedstrijd ZW Jun. B (Breda / Den Haag)

Rink:
Breda (NED)
Date:
04.01.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 78 athletes from 1 nation
  • 38 women and 40 men
  • 2 distances (1500m, 500m)
  • 156 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
04.01.2020

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Stan van Vliet (B2) NED 38.28 (2) 1:56.40 (1) 77.080 -
2 Kayo Vos (B2) NED 38.34 (3) 1:57.48 (2) 77.500 +0.420
3 Pim Stuy (B2) NED 37.96 (1) 2:00.63 (9) 78.170 +1.090
4 Jelle Rieff (B2) NED 38.69 (4) 2:00.00 (5) 78.690 +1.610
5 Ivo de la Porte (B2) NED 39.05 (7) 1:59.11 (4) 78.753 +1.673
6 Sijmen Egberts (B1) NED 39.22 (9) 1:58.71 (3) 78.790 +1.710
7 Tom Egbertsen (B1) NED 39.03 (6) 2:00.05 (6) 79.046 +1.966
8 Matthieu Hollaar (B2) NED 39.42 (10) 2:00.09 (7) 79.450 +2.370
9 Okke Mouwen (B1) NED 39.75 (15) 2:00.60 (8) 79.950 +2.870
10 Sjors Tettero (B2) NED 39.15 (8) 2:02.75 (13) 80.066 +2.986
11 Stein de Wit (B1) NED 38.82 (5) 2:03.88 (17) 80.113 +3.033
12 Stijn Beekelaar (B1) NED 39.54 (12) 2:02.10 (11) 80.240 +3.160
13 Max Bergsma (B1) NED 39.55 (13) 2:02.43 (12) 80.360 +3.280
14 Timo Lamme (B1) NED 39.47 (11) 2:04.29 (20) 80.900 +3.820
15 Sem de Leeuw (B2) NED 39.81 (16) 2:03.52 (14) 80.983 +3.903
16 Meinte Mellema (B1) NED 39.82 (17) 2:04.04 (18) 81.166 +4.086
17 Jesse Vollaard (B2) NED 40.05 (19) 2:03.83 (16) 81.326 +4.246
18 Jelle Koeleman (B1) NED 40.22 (24) 2:03.56 (15) 81.406 +4.326
19 Stijn van der Bunt (B1) NED 41.43 (31) 2:01.41 (10) 81.900 +4.820
20 Ruben Kok (B2) NED 40.62 (26) 2:04.16 (19) 82.006 +4.926
21 Geert Frijters (B1) NED 40.21 (23) 2:05.63 (24) 82.086 +5.006
22 Jelmer Hendriks (B2) NED 39.70 (14) 2:07.63 (29) 82.243 +5.163
23 Danny Verdel (B2) NED 40.32 (25) 2:06.07 (25) 82.343 +5.263
24 Thom Rooijackers (B1) NED 40.19 (22) 2:06.50 (26) 82.356 +5.276
25 Ofke Teekens (B1) NED 41.02 (28) 2:04.75 (21) 82.603 +5.523
26 Bram Schouten (B2) NED 40.65 (27) 2:06.67 (27) 82.873 +5.793
27 Matthe Pronk (B1) NED 41.42 (30) 2:05.52 (23) 83.260 +6.180
28 Jordy Storm (B1) NED 42.24 (35) 2:05.02 (22) 83.913 +6.833
29 Peye de Ruiter (B2) NED 39.92 (18) 2:12.23 (35) 83.996 +6.916
30 Jeremy Brinkers (B2) NED 41.62 (32) 2:08.19 (31) 84.350 +7.270
31 Bas Feenstra (B1) NED 41.19 (29) 2:11.44 (34) 85.003 +7.923
32 Abe Jan Weenink (B2) NED 41.95 (34) 2:09.68 (33) 85.176 +8.096
33 Jelle Boonstra (B1) NED 42.61 (37) 2:07.71 (30) 85.180 +8.100
34 Thomas van der Vaart (B2) NED 42.55 (36) 2:09.29 (32) 85.646 +8.566
35 Giancarlo Lopez (B1) NED 40.08 (21) 2:17.16 (38) 85.800 +8.720
36 Ties Lemmers (B2) NED 44.14 (39) 2:07.61 (28) 86.676 +9.596
37 Dennis Vergeer (B2) NED 42.98 (38) 2:12.34 (36) 87.093 +10.013
38 Mikel Kuijpers (B1) NED 41.94 (33) 2:17.08 (37) 87.633 +10.553
Sander Brandse (B1) NED DNF DNS - -
Nick Luijten (B1) NED 40.05 (19) DNF - -

Samalogs 04.01.2020